MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   J  :30.47  101
 ALEX BAUMANN'64         Q 2:12.01  102


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :24.92    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :24.96    OTT MAR 09  96
 3 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :25.52 R  TEC MAR 09  94
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :25.94    ETO MAY 09  92
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :26.00    SHF OCT 09  92
 6 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :26.18    WIN APR 09  91
 7 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.34    ETO MAY 09  91
 8 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :26.68    OTT MAR 09  89
 9 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :26.86    ETO MAY 09  89
10 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :26.92 R  ETO MAY 09  89
11 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :26.95 R  OTT MAR 09  89
12 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC   :27.27    COW APR 09  88
13 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :27.29 R  ETO NOV 09  87
14 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :27.50 S  ETO MAY 09  87
15 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC   :27.52    MN  DEC 09  87
16 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.53 R  COW APR 09  87
17 ALEX SARCHUK            JID  ON   :27.55    OTT MAR 09  87
18 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :27.57    OTT MAR 09  87
19 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL   :27.57 S  ETO MAY 09  87
20 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC   :27.70 R  PC  JAN 09  86

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :54.28    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :54.37    OTT MAR 09  97
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :55.17    ETO MAY 09  96
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :55.22    ETO MAY 09  95
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :56.71    SHF OCT 09  93
 6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :56.73    ETO MAY 09  93
 7 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL   :57.23    ETO MAY 09  92
 8 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :57.72    ETO MAY 09  91
 9 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :58.02    OTT MAR 09  91
10 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :58.33    ETO MAY 09  90
11 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :58.34    TEC MAR 09  90
12 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :59.19    RMM MAR 09  89
13 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:00.06    ETO MAY 09  88
14 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:00.25    ETO MAY 09  87
15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:00.68    ETO MAY 09  87
16 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  1:00.69    COW APR 09  87
17 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  1:01.01    MN  DEC 09  86
18 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:01.22    ETO NOV 09  86
19 TONY ZEZZA'60           CFST BC  1:01.34    OTT MAR 09  86
20 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:01.47    ETO NOV 09  86

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:59.25    OTT MAR 09  98
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  2:01.82 R  OTT MAR 09  96
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:02.45    OTT MAR 09  96
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:03.79    ETO MAY 09  95
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:06.39    OTT MAR 09  93
 6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:07.59    ETO MAY 09  92
 7 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL  2:07.68    ETO MAY 09  92
 8 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:07.91    SHF OCT 09  92
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:09.57    OTT MAR 09  91
10 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:12.04    RMM MAR 09  89
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:12.64    ETO MAY 09  88
12 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:14.61    ETO MAY 09  87
13 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  2:15.19    UBC NOV 09  87
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:15.31    SFY NOV 09  87
15 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:15.52    MTL NOV 09  87
16 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:16.06    ETO MAY 09  86
17 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  2:16.87    PC  JAN 09  86
18 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:19.31 S  ETO MAY 09  84
19 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:19.98    ETO MAY 09  84
20 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:20.67    EB  FEB 09  83

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:22.59    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:31.13    OTT MAR 09  92
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  4:37.06    BRC JAN 09  90
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:37.52    GAT JAN 09  90
 5 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  4:38.16    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL  4:39.40    ETO MAY 09  90
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  4:41.25    ETO MAY 09  89
 8 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  4:46.54    UBC NOV 09  87
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  4:47.11    MN  DEC 09  87
10 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  4:51.57    ETO MAY 09  86
11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  4:58.96    ETO MAY 09  84
12 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  5:00.19    EB  FEB 09  83
13 BRYCE FLEMING'62        RMSC SK  5:04.05    REG JAN 09  82
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:05.47    ETO MAY 09  82
15 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON  5:07.91    ETO MAY 09  81
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:08.92    AZ  NOV 09  81
17 LEO ESPINOSA            ORCA BC  5:11.36    EB  FEB 09  80
18 TONY ZEZZA'60           CFST BC  5:11.96    OTT MAR 09  80
19 PHIL SHERMAN            RHM  ON  5:13.66    ETO MAY 09  80
20 JEFF COULSON            MGM  ON  5:15.04    BUR FEB 09  79

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  9:11.20    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  9:36.94    OTT MAR 09  91
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  9:43.98    ETO MAY 09  90
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  9:57.20    DDO MAR 09  88
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 10:32.03    OTT MAR 09  83
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB 10:46.47 S  ETO MAY 09  81
 7 MARCUS BOYLE            EMSC AB 10:56.71 S  EDM APR 09  80
 8 PHIL SHERMAN            RHM  ON 10:58.25    ETO MAY 09  80
 9 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:59.55 S  COW APR 09  80
10 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 11:00.43 S  DDO MAR 09  79
11 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 11:05.21 S  OTT MAR 09  79
12 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 11:08.21 S  EDM APR 09  79
13 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC 11:29.29 S  DDO MAR 09  76
14 MICHEL OUELLET'62       CFST BC 11:29.80 S  OTT MAR 09  76
15 GUY DURAND              CFST BC 11:32.37 S  OTT MAR 09  76
16 JOEL PALMER             NYG  ON 11:33.31    ETO MAY 09  76
17 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 11:45.29    COW APR 09  74
18 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON 11:55.38    OTT MAR 09  73
19 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON 12:01.47    ETO MAY 09  73
20 MARK BONNEVILLE         ATB  ON 12:01.98    ETO MAY 09  73

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 17:54.82    EDM APR 09  94
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 18:27.07    OTT MAR 09  92
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 19:38.90    ETO MAY 09  86
 4 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB 20:29.69    ETO MAY 09  82
 5 MARCUS BOYLE            EMSC AB 20:42.34    EDM APR 09  82
 6 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 20:44.37    DDO MAR 09  81
 7 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 20:46.57    OTT MAR 09  81
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 20:53.65    COW APR 09  81
 9 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 21:00.94    EDM APR 09  80
10 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC 21:39.10    DDO MAR 09  78
11 PHIL SHERMAN            RHM  ON 21:39.37    ETO MAY 09  78
12 GUY DURAND              CFST BC 21:56.61    OTT MAR 09  77
13 MICHEL OUELLET'62       CFST BC 21:56.64    OTT MAR 09  77
14 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC 22:26.20    DDO MAR 09  75
15 PAUL JOHNSON'61         EBSC BC 22:29.11    TSA APR 09  75
16 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON 22:41.85    OTT MAR 09  74
17 STEVE MURRAY'62         AURO ON 22:55.66    ETO MAY 09  74
18 STEPHEN PESLAR'60       BB   ON 23:14.87    ETO MAY 09  73
19 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON 23:37.19    OTT MAR 09  71
20 MARK BONNEVILLE         ATB  ON 23:38.60    ETO MAY 09  71

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.62    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON   :29.87 R  ETO MAY 09  90
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :30.20    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :31.23    MTL NOV 09  86
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :31.39    SHF OCT 09  86
 6 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON   :31.46    ETO MAY 09  85
 7 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB   :31.61    EDM APR 09  85
 8 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :31.87    ETO MAY 09  84
 9 PETER LAWSON            MGM  ON   :32.06    ETO MAY 09  84
10 JEFF COULSON            MGM  ON   :32.62 R  ETO MAY 09  82
11 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :32.99 R  ETO MAY 09  81
12 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :33.25    NY  DEC 09  81
13 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :33.83    AZ  NOV 09  79
14 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON   :34.04    ETO MAY 09  79
15 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :34.07    OTT MAR 09  79
16 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :34.09    ETO MAY 09  79
17 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :34.20 R  ETO MAY 09  78
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :34.30    COW APR 09  78
19 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :34.40    BRN OCT 09  78
20 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :34.43    MTL NOV 09  78

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:01.27    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  1:05.03    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:06.06    MIL MAR 09  90
 4 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB  1:07.18    EDM APR 09  89
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:08.50    MTL NOV 09  87
 6 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:08.90    SHF OCT 09  87
 7 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON  1:09.68    ETO MAY 09  86
 8 PETER LAWSON            MGM  ON  1:09.88    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 JEFF COULSON            MGM  ON  1:12.00    ETO MAY 09  83
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:12.30    OTT MAR 09  82
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:12.69    ETO MAY 09  82
12 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:12.90    AZ  NOV 09  82
13 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:13.10    ETO MAY 09  82
14 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:13.91    ETO MAY 09  81
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:14.59    ETO NOV 09  80
16 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON  1:16.01    BUR FEB 09  78
17 BRYCE FLEMING'62        RMSC SK  1:17.07    REG MAY 09  77
18 LEO ESPINOSA            ORCA BC  1:18.36    EB  FEB 09  76
19 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:19.40 S  ETO MAY 09  75
20 JIM DICKEY'62           GMM  ON  1:19.88    ETO MAY 09  75

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:15.36    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:19.31    MIL MAR 09  93
 3 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  2:21.28    ETO MAY 09  92
 4 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB  2:30.12    EDM APR 09  86
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:32.32    ETO MAY 09  85
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:34.89    ETO MAY 09  83
 7 PETER LAWSON            MGM  ON  2:37.47    ETO MAY 09  82
 8 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  2:40.28    ETO MAY 09  81
 9 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:41.45    ETO MAY 09  80
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:54.64    PC  JAN 09  74
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:55.43    ETO MAY 09  74
12 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:59.29    PC  JAN 09  72
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:05.42    EDM FEB 09  70
14 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:25.92    DDO MAR 09  63
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:03.60    ETO MAY 09  42

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.47    ETO MAY 09 101
 2 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :31.93    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :32.55    SHF OCT 09  95
 4 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :32.84 S  OTT MAR 09  94
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :33.53 S  OTT MAR 09  92
 6 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON   :33.57    ETO MAY 09  92
 7 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC   :34.00    PC  JAN 09  91
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :34.56    AZ  NOV 09  89
 9 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :35.06    NY  DEC 09  88
10 ERIC OUELLET'60         TNT  QC   :35.16    DDO MAR 09  88
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.31    LSL FEB 09  87
12 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :35.48    BRN OCT 09  87
13 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :35.68    POP NOV 09  86
14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.71    OTT MAR 09  86
15 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :35.84    BRC JAN 09  86
16 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :35.96    ETO MAY 09  86
17 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   :36.30    ETO MAY 09  85
18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :36.42    PC  JAN 09  85
19 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON   :36.46    NY  DEC 09  85
20 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :36.61    EDM NOV 09  84

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:08.42    ETO MAY 09  97
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  1:08.76    OTT MAR 09  97
 3 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:10.92    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:12.12    OTT MAR 09  92
 5 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  1:13.18    ETO MAY 09  91
 6 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  1:13.91    PC  JAN 09  90
 7 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:14.95    LB  DEC 09  89
 8 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:15.60    ETO MAY 09  88
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:16.41    ETO MAY 09  87
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:17.46    AZ  NOV 09  86
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:19.27    LSL FEB 09  84
12 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:19.91    ETO MAY 09  83
13 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:20.30    ETO MAY 09  83
14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:20.72    OTT MAR 09  83
15 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:21.80    EDM APR 09  81
16 DAVE DALGLIESH          CPBN NS  1:22.49    DAR MAR 09  81
17 RICK COLLARD'62         TECH ON  1:22.57    TEC DEC 09  81
18 FRASER RATCHFORD'64     NORS ON  1:24.47    ETO MAY 09  79
19 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  1:25.33    EDM APR 09  78
20 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON  1:25.40    ETO MAY 09  78

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:31.80    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  2:33.45    OTT MAR 09  95
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:34.84    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  2:41.34    ETO MAY 09  91
 5 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:42.19    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  2:43.12    PC  JAN 09  90
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:52.29    ETO MAY 09  85
 8 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:55.52    ETO MAY 09  83
 9 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:56.51    LSL FEB 09  83
10 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:01.81    ETO MAY 09  80
11 DOUG HARTFORD'63        VIC  BC  3:06.87    COW APR 09  78
12 FRASER RATCHFORD'64     NORS ON  3:07.71    ETO MAY 09  78
13 LEO ESPINOSA            ORCA BC  3:08.52    EB  FEB 09  77
14 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:13.22    EDM APR 09  76
15 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:13.69    ETO MAY 09  75
16 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:14.93    OTT MAR 09  75
17 GLEN REMPEL'64          KAN  ON  3:16.24    TEC JAN 09  74
18 JOHN WILEY'62           DDO  QC  3:21.40    DDO MAR 09  72
19 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  3:23.24    BUR FEB 09  72
20 PHILIP FREIBERGER'64    WINS BC  3:28.09    UBC NOV 09  70

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :27.63    OTT MAR 09  94
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.88    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :28.09    WIN APR 09  92
 4 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :28.42 S  OTT MAR 09  91
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :28.56    SHF OCT 09  91
 6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :28.60    AZ  NOV 09  90
 7 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :28.95    RMM MAR 09  89
 8 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC   :29.28    EB  FEB 09  88
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :29.38    TEC DEC 09  88
10 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.59    ETO MAY 09  87
11 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :29.75    NY  DEC 09  87
12 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON   :29.96    ETO MAY 09  86
13 PETER LAWSON            MGM  ON   :30.09    ETO MAY 09  86
14 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :30.18    ETO MAY 09  86
15 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :30.31    ETO MAY 09  85
16 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         HALT NS   :30.51    HFX OCT 09  85
17 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :30.62    ETO MAY 09  84
18 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :30.63    ETO MAY 09  84
19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.64    COW APR 09  84
20 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC   :30.74    DDO MAR 09  84

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON   :59.80    OTT MAR 09  95
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:01.25    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:01.26    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:02.41    ETO MAY 09  91
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:02.69    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:06.64    ETO MAY 09  85
 7 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  1:07.64    ETO NOV 09  84
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:07.69    TEC JAN 09  84
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:09.34    ETO MAY 09  82
10 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  1:10.14 S  ETO MAY 09  81
11 RAFIK GREISS'63         CAMO QC  1:11.94    MTL NOV 09  79
12 TONY ZEZZA'60           CFST BC  1:12.12    OTT MAR 09  79
13 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:12.86    ETO NOV 09  78
14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:12.96    ETO MAY 09  78
15 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:14.03    OTT MAR 09  76
16 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:15.67    MN  DEC 09  75
17 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:18.21    EDM APR 09  72
18 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  1:19.72    DUN JAN 09  71
19 CHRIS DALLIN            UBC  BC  1:20.55    COW APR 09  70
20 KRZYSZTOF SZARZYNSKI    OAK  ON  1:20.86    BUR FEB 09  70

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:28.83    WIN APR 09  85
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:30.00    MUS JAN 09  84
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:39.46    ETO MAY 09  79
 4 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:46.15    ETO MAY 09  76
 5 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:53.80    RMM MAR 09  73
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:57.09    MIL MAR 09  71
 7 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  3:14.20    OTT MAR 09  65
 8 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:18.10    MN  DEC 09  64
 9 TIM DAWKINS'60          CAM  ON  3:31.93    OTT MAR 09  59
10 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:09.69    ETO MAY 09  41

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  1:00.46    OTT MAR 09  99
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.11    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:03.87    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:06.02    EB  FEB 09  90
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:06.11    LB  DEC 09  90
 6 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB  1:07.27    EDM APR 09  89
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:08.52    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:08.62    NY  DEC 09  87
 9 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:09.17    ETO MAY 09  86
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:09.79    NY  DEC 09  85
11 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON  1:09.80    ETO MAY 09  85
12 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  1:09.88    ETO MAY 09  85
13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:10.27    ETO MAY 09  85
14 PETER LAWSON            MGM  ON  1:10.48    ETO MAY 09  85
15 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  1:10.68    MN  DEC 09  84
16 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:11.65    ETO MAY 09  83
17 ERIC OUELLET'60         TNT  QC  1:12.05    SL  FEB 09  83
18 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  1:12.40    ETO MAY 09  82
19 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:12.45    EB  FEB 09  82
20 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:13.06    EDM FEB 09  82

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  2:12.01    OTT MAR 09 102
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:16.45    ETO MAY 09  98
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:18.29    ETO MAY 09  97
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  2:23.55    ETO MAY 09  94
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:30.42    ETO MAY 09  89
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:32.10    TEC MAR 09  88
 7 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON  2:33.03    ETO MAY 09  88
 8 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  2:35.27    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:35.96    ETO MAY 09  86
10 MICHEL OUELLET'62       OCM  ON  2:37.97    BRC JAN 09  85
11 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:40.59    ETO MAY 09  84
12 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:41.07    COW APR 09  83
13 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:41.68    NAN NOV 09  83
14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:41.77    ETO MAY 09  83
15 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON  2:42.74    ETO MAY 09  82
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:43.03    AZ  NOV 09  82
17 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:45.10    ETO MAY 09  81
18 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:46.83    OTT MAR 09  80
19 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:47.12    LSL FEB 09  80
20 DAN FARR'63             SAM  AB  2:47.93    EDM APR 09  80

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:54.90    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  5:07.91    OTT MAR 09  92
 3 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  5:12.69    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  5:31.73    OTT MAR 09  85
 5 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  5:56.75    ETO MAY 09  79
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  6:05.57    ETO MAY 09  77
 7 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  6:05.83    ETO MAY 09  77
 8 JIM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  6:24.45    ETO MAY 09  74
 9 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:41.20    MN  DEC 09  71
10 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  7:10.50    LSL FEB 09  66
11 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  9:10.90    ETO MAY 09  51



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     96.3        6
   2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON     96.0       10
   3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     93.8        9
   4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     92.2       16
   5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     90.7       10
   6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     90.7        3
   7 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     90.6        9
   8 ROBERT PERRY'64         CORN NL     90.2        4
   9 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     90.1        8
  10 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON     89.3        9
  11 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB     89.0        3
  12 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON     89.0        5
  13 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     88.7        6
  14 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC     88.6        5
  15 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     88.5       11
  16 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     88.4        9
  17 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON     88.0        4
  18 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB     87.2        4
  19 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON     87.2        4
  20 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC     87.0        2



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     282        16
   2 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON     188        10
   3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     164         9
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     159        10
   5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     151        11
   6 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON     143         9
   7 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     140         9
   8 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     124         9
   9 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     119         6
  10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     114         9
  11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON     114        10
  12 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     104         8
  13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB      89         9
  14 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON      84         6
  15 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB      73         8
  16 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON      70         5
  17 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON      64         7
  18 JEFF CLARKE'63          EMSC AB      63         4
  19 SIMON WITTON'63         NEW  ON      62         5
  20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC      60         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1475   16    92.2    282
   2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  974   11    88.5    151
   3 ALEX BAUMANN'64         TECH ON  960   10    96.0    188
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  907   10    90.7    159
   5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  858   10    85.8    114
   6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  844    9    93.8    164
   7 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  815    9    90.6    140
   8 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  804    9    89.3    143
   9 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  796    9    88.4    124
  10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  766    9    85.1    114
  11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  738    9    82.0     89
  12 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  721    8    90.1    104
  13 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  629    8    78.6     73
  14 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  578    6    96.3    119
  15 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  541    7    77.3     64
  16 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  532    6    88.7     84
  17 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  487    6    81.2     57
  18 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  445    5    89.0     70
  19 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  443    5    88.6     49
  20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  435    5    87.0     60

    TOTAL                           28321  336    84.3   3665
  ----------------------------------------------------------------