ANDRE HARVEY'73         B  :52.43  101
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        G  :26.72  101
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :56.42  106
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        I 2:04.96  104
 ANDRE HARVEY'73         M  :25.56  101
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        Q 2:12.22  102


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :23.89    MTL NOV 09 100
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.09    AZ  NOV 09  99
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :24.51 R  ETO MAY 09  97
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :24.89    ETO MAY 09  96
 5 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST BC   :25.12    OTT MAR 09  95
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :25.27 R  ETO MAY 09  94
 7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :25.47    ETO MAY 09  94
 8 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :25.73    BRN OCT 09  93
 9 RORY WALKER             MARK ON   :25.76    ETO MAY 09  93
10 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :25.89 R  ETO MAY 09  92
11 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON   :25.97    OTT MAR 09  92
12 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :26.11    ETO MAY 09  91
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :26.18    ETO MAY 09  91
14 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :26.20    COW APR 09  91
15 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :26.33    MTL NOV 09  91
16 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :26.36    ETO MAY 09  91
17 MATTHEW NORDWELL        EBSC BC   :26.43    EB  FEB 09  90
18 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :26.45 R  EB  FEB 09  90
19 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :26.54    OTT MAR 09  90
20 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      LAV  QC   :26.63    DDO MAR 09  90

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :52.43    SFY NOV 09 101
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :52.74    ETO MAY 09 100
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :54.76    ETO MAY 09  96
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :54.93    ETO MAY 09  96
 5 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :55.12    COW APR 09  96
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :55.48    MTL NOV 09  95
 7 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST BC   :56.66 R  OTT MAR 09  93
 8 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :56.70    ETO MAY 09  93
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :56.88    ETO MAY 09  93
10 MATTHEW NORDWELL        EBSC BC   :56.93    EB  FEB 09  93
11 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :57.11    ETO MAY 09  92
12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :57.12    COW APR 09  92
13 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC   :57.53    COW APR 09  92
14 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :57.57    BRN OCT 09  92
15 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :57.62    ETO MAY 09  91
16 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :57.83    MTL NOV 09  91
17 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB   :57.99    RMM MAR 09  91
18 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :58.06    ETO MAY 09  91
19 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :58.15    ETO MAY 09  91
20 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC   :58.24    MTL NOV 09  91

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:57.43    REG MAY 09 100
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:00.75    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  2:01.36    ETO MAY 09  97
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:02.48    MTL NOV 09  96
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:03.67    ETO MAY 09  95
 6 MATTHEW NORDWELL        EBSC BC  2:04.23    COW APR 09  94
 7 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:05.63    ETO MAY 09  93
 8 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 CNSJ QC  2:06.13    PC  JAN 09  93
 9 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:07.17    MTL NOV 09  92
10 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:07.63    ETO MAY 09  92
11 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  2:08.66    ETO MAY 09  91
12 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:08.83    ETO MAY 09  91
13 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  2:09.80    ETO MAY 09  90
14 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  2:11.03    RMM MAR 09  90
15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:11.06    ETO MAY 09  90
16 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  2:11.66    ETO MAY 09  89
17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:11.87    COW APR 09  89
18 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  2:12.70    COW APR 09  88
19 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  2:13.95    OTT MAR 09  88
20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:14.72    COW APR 09  87

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  4:16.89    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:20.78    ETO MAY 09  96
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:21.26    LSL FEB 09  96
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:26.85    ETO MAY 09  94
 5 MATTHEW NORDWELL        EBSC BC  4:35.78    COW APR 09  91
 6 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  4:36.80    ETO MAY 09  91
 7 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:37.75    ETO MAY 09  90
 8 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  4:40.42    ETO MAY 09  89
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  4:41.16    PIC JAN 09  89
10 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  4:41.16    ETO MAY 09  89
11 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:41.81    COW APR 09  89
12 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:43.90    BUR FEB 09  88
13 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 CNSJ QC  4:44.16 S  DDO MAR 09  88
14 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:48.35    ETO MAY 09  87
15 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  4:48.67 S  ETO MAY 09  87
16 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  4:48.93 S  EDM APR 09  87
17 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  4:49.04    MN  DEC 09  87
18 KENT MILSOM'74          UNAT BC  4:50.50    DUN JAN 09  86
19 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:51.15 S  EB  FEB 09  86
20 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  4:54.80    OTT MAR 09  85

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  8:53.20    ETO MAY 09  99
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  9:09.36    DDO MAR 09  96
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:23.40    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  9:27.47    AZ  NOV 09  93
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 CNSJ QC  9:36.93 S  DDO MAR 09  91
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  9:39.39    COW APR 09  91
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:40.31    EB  FEB 09  90
 8 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  9:40.61    ETO MAY 09  90
 9 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  9:53.29    EDM APR 09  88
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 10:00.17    ETO MAY 09  87
11 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 10:05.14    ETO MAY 09  87
12 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 10:17.46    OTT MAR 09  85
13 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC 10:35.05    ETO MAY 09  83
14 SIMON FAUCHER'72        SPEC QC 10:36.67    DDO MAR 09  82
15 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON 10:44.98    ETO MAY 09  81
16 ERIC THIBAULT           CFST BC 11:07.01 S  OTT MAR 09  79
17 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 11:13.78    ETO MAY 09  78
18 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST BC 11:30.56 S  OTT MAR 09  76
19 PIERRE BEAUREGARD'71    CNPM QC 11:39.71 S  DDO MAR 09  75
20 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 11:41.49 S  DAR MAR 09  75

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 17:52.78    DDO MAR 09  95
 2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 CNSJ QC 18:08.78    DDO MAR 09  93
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 18:29.12    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 18:35.25    COW APR 09  91
 5 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON 18:40.27    ETO MAY 09  91
 6 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 19:07.85    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 19:36.76    MN  DEC 09  86
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 19:56.66    COW APR 09  85
 9 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC 20:29.11    ETO MAY 09  82
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 21:28.19    ETO MAY 09  79
11 ERIC THIBAULT           CFST BC 21:30.31    OTT MAR 09  79
12 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON 21:31.37    ETO MAY 09  78
13 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 21:48.34    ETO MAY 09  77
14 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST BC 21:52.21    OTT MAR 09  77
15 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 21:55.37    DAR MAR 09  77
16 JASON DUNFORD'74        NTMC ON 22:18.86    OTT MAR 09  76
17 PIERRE BEAUREGARD'71    CNPM QC 22:21.36    DDO MAR 09  76
18 JEVON AUSTIN'74         LSD  ON 22:30.16    ETO MAY 09  75
19 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 22:31.33    ETO MAY 09  75
20 GREGG AMBROSI'70        EBSC BC 22:37.34    TSA APR 09  75

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :26.72 R  ETO MAY 09 101
 2 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :28.60 R  COW APR 09  94
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.76    PC  JAN 09  93
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :29.10    OTT MAR 09  92
 5 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :29.99    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :31.04    ETO MAY 09  86
 7 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :31.06    NY  DEC 09  86
 8 JASON PAYNE             HALT NS   :31.17    HFX OCT 09  86
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST BC   :31.24    ETO MAY 09  86
10 GREG RASMUSSEN          MUSK ON   :31.46 R  MUS JAN 09  85
11 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :31.58    ETO NOV 09  85
12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :31.76 R  EB  FEB 09  85
13 DOUG LLOYD'70           CFST BC   :31.87 R  OTT MAR 09  84
14 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL   :32.28 S  ETO MAY 09  83
15 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :32.31    NY  DEC 09  83
16 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :32.53    ETO MAY 09  83
17 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC   :32.60    MTL NOV 09  82
18 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :32.68    BRO NOV 09  82
19 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :32.74    ETO MAY 09  82
20 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB   :32.79 R  RMM MAR 09  82

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :56.42 R  ETO MAY 09 106
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.51    MTL NOV 09  99
 3 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  1:01.94    COW APR 09  96
 4 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:05.31    ETO MAY 09  91
 5 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:05.53    ETO MAY 09  91
 6 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:06.08    ETO MAY 09  90
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST BC  1:08.73    OTT MAR 09  87
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:08.74    EB  FEB 09  87
 9 KENT MILSOM'74          UNAT BC  1:09.91    DUN JAN 09  85
10 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST BC  1:10.16    OTT MAR 09  85
11 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC  1:10.41    MN  DEC 09  85
12 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:10.54    ETO MAY 09  85
13 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:11.01    MTL NOV 09  84
14 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB  1:11.20    RMM MAR 09  84
15 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:11.26    ETO MAY 09  84
16 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:11.63    TEC MAR 09  83
17 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  1:11.74    ETO MAY 09  83
18 MARC MELIS'72           CNSJ QC  1:12.82    PC  JAN 09  82
19 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:12.98    ETO NOV 09  82
20 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  1:13.06    ETO MAY 09  82

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:04.96    ETO MAY 09 104
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:17.73    PC  JAN 09  94
 3 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  2:21.43    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:24.34    ETO MAY 09  90
 5 KENT MILSOM'74          UNAT BC  2:28.56    DUN JAN 09  87
 6 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:28.71    DUN JAN 09  87
 7 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:30.32    ETO MAY 09  86
 8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:31.29    OTT MAR 09  85
 9 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:38.18    ETO MAY 09  82
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:38.38    ETO MAY 09  82
11 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB  2:39.70    RMM MAR 09  81
12 JASON KROPP'70          SILT AB  2:41.82    EDM APR 09  80
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:43.01    BRN OCT 09  79
14 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:46.89    ETO MAY 09  77
15 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:47.18    EB  FEB 09  77
16 MARC MELIS'72           CNSJ QC  2:50.27    DDO MAR 09  76
17 CHRISTIAN PREST         PICT NS  2:59.45    PIC JAN 09  72

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC   :30.75    COW APR 09 100
 2 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :31.06    ETO MAY 09  99
 3 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNQ QC   :31.70    SFY NOV 09  97
 4 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON   :32.00    ETO MAY 09  96
 5 RORY WALKER             MARK ON   :32.28    ETO MAY 09  96
 6 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST BC   :33.53    ETO MAY 09  92
 7 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :33.57    EB  FEB 09  92
 8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :34.07    OTT MAR 09  90
 9 TROY MACARTHUR          SACK NS   :34.21    DAR MAR 09  90
10 ETIENNE MARIN'72        CNSJ QC   :34.50    ETO MAY 09  89
11 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   EMSC AB   :34.58    EDM NOV 09  89
12 KARIM REZK              NYG  ON   :34.99    ETO MAY 09  88
13 IAN GRAHAM              CORN NL   :35.05    ETO MAY 09  88
14 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :35.19    OTT MAR 09  88
15 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC   :35.28    MN  DEC 09  87
16 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB   :35.34    EDM APR 09  87
17 DEREK MOYNAN'74         UXBR ON   :35.34    OTT MAR 09  87
18 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :35.35    POP NOV 09  87
19 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON   :35.42 S  ETO MAY 09  87
20 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON   :35.66    NY  DEC 09  86

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC  1:08.14    COW APR 09  98
 2 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:09.90    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  1:10.74    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNQ QC  1:11.77    SFY NOV 09  93
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:15.62    UBC NOV 09  88
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:15.65    BRO NOV 09  88
 7 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:16.16    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 DEREK MOYNAN'74         UXBR ON  1:16.37    OTT MAR 09  87
 9 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  1:16.50    EDM APR 09  87
10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:17.87    TEC MAR 09  86
11 IAN GRAHAM              CORN NL  1:18.05    ETO MAY 09  85
12 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON  1:18.19    OTT MAR 09  85
13 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   EMSC AB  1:18.29    EDM APR 09  85
14 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  1:18.60    ETO MAY 09  85
15 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:19.14 S  ETO MAY 09  84
16 ETIENNE MARIN'72        CNSJ QC  1:19.67    ETO MAY 09  84
17 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB  1:20.39    RMM MAR 09  83
18 KARIM REZK              NYG  ON  1:20.62    ETO MAY 09  83
19 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  1:21.61    BUR FEB 09  82
20 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  1:22.25    ETO MAY 09  81

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC  2:32.48    COW APR 09  96
 2 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  2:36.29    ETO MAY 09  94
 3 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:41.99    ETO MAY 09  90
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:42.11    OTT MAR 09  90
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:43.44    COW APR 09  89
 6 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  2:45.64    EDM APR 09  88
 7 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:47.13    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 IAN GRAHAM              CORN NL  2:52.10    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:52.51    NAN NOV 09  85
10 DEREK MOYNAN'74         UXBR ON  2:53.46    OTT MAR 09  84
11 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72      EBSC BC  2:54.31    COW APR 09  84
12 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON  2:56.62    OTT MAR 09  83
13 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  2:57.41    ETO MAY 09  82
14 JEVON AUSTIN'74         LSD  ON  3:01.51    ETO MAY 09  80
15 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:05.40    ETO MAY 09  79
16 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:08.06    ETO MAY 09  78
17 ROB SCHMIDT             THOR ON  3:09.37    ETO MAY 09  77
18 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  3:14.93    OTT MAR 09  75
19 AARON MARSAW'73         TECH ON  4:11.43    ETO MAY 09  58

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :25.56    SFY NOV 09 101
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :26.81    AZ  NOV 09  96
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :27.06    ETO MAY 09  96
 4 RORY WALKER             MARK ON   :27.06    ETO MAY 09  96
 5 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :27.23    COW APR 09  95
 6 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON   :27.33    ETO MAY 09  95
 7 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :27.56    ETO MAY 09  94
 8 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC   :27.71    MTL NOV 09  93
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.82    MTL NOV 09  93
10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :27.98    ETO MAY 09  92
11 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC   :27.99    NAN NOV 09  92
12 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :28.00    ETO NOV 09  92
13 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :28.06    NY  DEC 09  92
14 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :28.10    ETO MAY 09  92
15 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON   :28.19    NY  DEC 09  92
16 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :28.23    ETO MAY 09  92
17 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :28.68    ETO MAY 09  90
18 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :28.74    OTT MAR 09  90
19 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :28.81 S  OTT MAR 09  90
20 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :28.85    ETO MAY 09  90

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :59.93    COW APR 09  95
 2 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  1:00.77    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 RORY WALKER             MARK ON  1:01.15    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:01.69    AZ  NOV 09  92
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC  1:01.69    MTL NOV 09  92
 6 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  1:01.71    ETO MAY 09  92
 7 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  1:01.71    ETO MAY 09  92
 8 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:02.13    LSL FEB 09  91
 9 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:02.41    ETO MAY 09  91
10 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:02.63    ETO MAY 09  91
11 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:03.51    OTT MAR 09  89
12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:04.71    DUN JAN 09  88
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:04.85    TEC MAR 09  87
14 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:05.92    ETO MAY 09  86
15 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:06.26    ETO MAY 09  86
16 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:07.02 S  OTT MAR 09  85
17 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:07.18    RMM MAR 09  84
18 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  1:07.65    ETO MAY 09  84
19 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:07.91    ETO NOV 09  83
20 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:08.33    ETO MAY 09  83

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC  2:20.51    MN  DEC 09  90
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:20.82    OTT MAR 09  90
 3 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:23.56    ETO MAY 09  88
 4 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:46.02    ETO MAY 09  76
 5 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  2:46.36    OTT MAR 09  76
 6 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:04.26    ETO MAY 09  68

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:00.85    LB  DEC 09  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:02.34    ETO MAY 09  96
 3 RORY WALKER             MARK ON  1:03.71    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:03.86    ETO MAY 09  93
 5 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:04.27    OTT MAR 09  93
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:04.48    PC  JAN 09  93
 7 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  1:05.29    ETO NOV 09  91
 8 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:05.37    ETO MAY 09  91
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST BC  1:05.50    ETO MAY 09  91
10 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:05.83    NY  DEC 09  91
11 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:06.27    WIN APR 09  90
12 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  1:07.40    EB  FEB 09  89
13 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:08.19    OTT MAR 09  87
14 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:08.39    MTL NOV 09  87
15 ROGER CROY'70           UNAT ON  1:08.42    ETO MAY 09  87
16 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:08.48    ETO MAY 09  87
17 CARLOS ARAUJO           NYG  ON  1:08.49    ETO MAY 09  87
18 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:08.53    ETO MAY 09  87
19 PATRICK BOISVERT'72     MACC QC  1:08.64    MTL NOV 09  87
20 DEREK MOYNAN'74         UXBR ON  1:08.86    OTT MAR 09  87

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:12.22    AZ  NOV 09 102
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:18.12    LSL FEB 09  97
 3 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  2:19.98    ETO MAY 09  96
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:20.12    OTT MAR 09  96
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:20.40    OTT MAR 09  96
 6 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC  2:21.42    COW APR 09  95
 7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:21.98    ETO MAY 09  95
 8 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 CNSJ QC  2:26.28    DDO MAR 09  92
 9 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:26.40    ETO MAY 09  92
10 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  2:26.71    OTT MAR 09  92
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  2:27.44    COW APR 09  91
12 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:28.56    RMM MAR 09  90
13 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  2:29.28    OTT MAR 09  90
14 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:29.38    COW APR 09  90
15 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:30.61    ETO MAY 09  89
16 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:31.09    EB  FEB 09  89
17 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  2:32.10    ETO MAY 09  88
18 JACK BURKOM             TECH ON  2:33.62    OTT MAR 09  87
19 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:36.90    OTT MAR 09  86
20 ANTHONY WOODS'74        NEP  ON  2:38.12    OTT MAR 09  85

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:44.51    ETO MAY 09 100
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:06.22    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  5:15.25    OTT MAR 09  90
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:17.92    COW APR 09  89
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC  5:18.84    MN  DEC 09  89
 6 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  5:21.61    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  5:22.61    DUN JAN 09  88
 8 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  5:29.73    MON APR 09  86
 9 JACK BURKOM             TECH ON  5:33.17    OTT MAR 09  85
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:38.10    ETO MAY 09  84
11 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB  5:44.07    FTH JAN 09  82
12 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  5:56.24    LSL FEB 09  80
13 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:59.37    ETO MAY 09  79
14 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  6:26.56    ETO MAY 09  73



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     99.0       13
   2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     98.2        4
   3 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC     96.2        5
   4 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON     95.5        6
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     95.2       11
   6 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNQ QC     95.0        2
   7 RORY WALKER             MARK ON     94.4        5
   8 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC     93.6        7
   9 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON     93.6        7
  10 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON     93.0        6
  11 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     92.2        8
  12 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC     92.0        1
  13 MATTHEW NORDWELL        EBSC BC     92.0        4
  14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     91.1       14
  15 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST BC     91.0        3
  16 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     90.5       10
  17 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     90.5       13
  18 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS     90.3        9
  19 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON     90.3        3
  20 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC     90.2        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     250        13
   2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     206        14
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     191        11
   4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC     155        13
   5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     155        13
   6 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS     126         9
   7 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     115         8
   8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     104        11
   9 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON     102         7
  10 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC     101         7
  11 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     101        10
  12 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON      99         6
  13 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC      94         9
  14 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON      94         8
  15 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON      89         9
  16 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON      88         6
  17 STEPHEN SHUMKA          UNAT BC      83         5
  18 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      82         7
  19 RORY WALKER             MARK ON      81         5
  20 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC      73         4





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1287   13    99.0    250
   2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 1276   14    91.1    206
   3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 1176   13    90.5    155
   4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 UNAT QC 1166   13    89.7    155
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1047   11    95.2    191
   6 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  964   11    87.6    104
   7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  905   10    90.5    101
   8 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  813    9    90.3    126
   9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  808    9    89.8     94
  10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  754    9    83.8     89
  11 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  738    8    92.2    115
  12 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  722    8    90.2     94
  13 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  655    7    93.6    102
  14 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  655    7    93.6    101
  15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  624    7    89.1     82
  16 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  619    7    88.4     57
  17 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  618    7    88.3     60
  18 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  598    7    85.4     43
  19 MICHAEL RUTLEDGE        UTMM ON  573    6    95.5     99
  20 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  558    6    93.0     88

    TOTAL                           29758  336    88.6   3647
  ----------------------------------------------------------------