JOHN CALNAN'80          E 8:38.32  101
 MARK SHIVERS'80         J  :29.85  103
 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  Q 2:11.44  102


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :24.05    ETO MAY 09  99
 2 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :24.05    ETO MAY 09  99
 3 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :24.49    UBC NOV 09  97
 4 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      UQAM QC   :24.55    LSL FEB 09  97
 5 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON   :24.66    OTT MAR 09  97
 6 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :24.77    EDM NOV 09  96
 7 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :24.85    EDM FEB 09  96
 8 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON   :25.04 R  ETO MAY 09  95
 9 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :25.24    ETO MAY 09  95
10 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :25.47 R  OTT MAR 09  94
11 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :25.54    ETO NOV 09  93
12 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :25.57    MTL NOV 09  93
13 CORD KITSON             WIND ON   :25.58    OTT MAR 09  93
14 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :25.63    ETO MAY 09  93
15 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :25.63    SFY NOV 09  93
16 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :25.74    MTL NOV 09  93
17 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :25.95    RMM MAR 09  92
18 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC   :26.01 R  OTT MAR 09  92
19 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :26.01    MTL NOV 09  92
20 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       PPO  QC   :26.14    MN  DEC 09  91

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :53.06    ETO MAY 09  99
 2 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :53.95    EDM NOV 09  98
 3 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :54.46    OTT MAR 09  97
 4 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON   :54.48    OTT MAR 09  97
 5 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :55.76    SFY NOV 09  95
 6 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON   :56.08 R  OTT MAR 09  94
 7 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :56.42    ETO MAY 09  93
 8 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC   :56.50    OTT MAR 09  93
 9 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :56.51    MUS JAN 09  93
10 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :56.69    OTT MAR 09  93
11 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :56.76    MTL NOV 09  93
12 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :56.78    LSL FEB 09  93
13 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :56.78    MN  DEC 09  93
14 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      UQAM QC   :56.91    LSL FEB 09  93
15 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :57.05    ETO NOV 09  92
16 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :57.42    FTH JAN 09  92
17 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :57.54    EDM APR 09  92
18 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON   :57.61 R  ETO MAY 09  91
19 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC   :58.52    NAN NOV 09  90
20 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC   :58.85    MTL NOV 09  90

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:58.79    OTT MAR 09  99
 2 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  1:59.74 R  OTT MAR 09  98
 3 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON  2:02.43    OTT MAR 09  96
 4 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  2:02.94    ETO MAY 09  95
 5 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  2:03.40    OTT MAR 09  95
 6 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:05.26    ETO NOV 09  94
 7 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:06.41 S  ETO MAY 09  93
 8 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:09.32    MIL MAR 09  91
 9 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  2:10.31    ETO MAY 09  90
10 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON  2:10.67 S  ETO MAY 09  90
11 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:11.16    UBC NOV 09  89
12 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  2:12.22    SI  JAN 09  89
13 LARRY HASSON'84         TECH ON  2:13.77    TEC DEC 09  88
14 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  2:14.93    PC  JAN 09  87
15 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  2:15.38    DUN JAN 09  87
16 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  2:15.42    MTL NOV 09  87
17 ERIC LIZOTTE'81         CNSI QC  2:15.61    SI  JAN 09  87
18 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  2:15.81    MTL NOV 09  86
19 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  2:17.84    EDM APR 09  85
20 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:19.68 S  ETO MAY 09  84

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:16.46 S  ETO MAY 09  98
 2 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  4:17.31    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  4:24.10    OTT MAR 09  95
 4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  4:25.12    OTT MAR 09  95
 5 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  4:28.15    ETO MAY 09  93
 6 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON  4:29.26 S  ETO MAY 09  93
 7 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON  4:31.02    OTT MAR 09  92
 8 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  4:36.60    UBC NOV 09  91
 9 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  4:45.29    ETO MAY 09  88
10 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  4:45.47    MTL NOV 09  88
11 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  4:48.15 S  ETO MAY 09  87
12 DAVID MONDAUX           LSD  ON  4:57.28    ETO NOV 09  84
13 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  4:58.75    LSL FEB 09  84
14 AARON GRAVES'80         KING ON  4:59.24    ETO MAY 09  84
15 MIKE MAGUIRE            DART NS  5:16.08    DAR MAR 09  79
16 CHRISTOPHER BATTEN'80   CAMO QC  5:18.69    MTL NOV 09  79
17 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  5:19.84 IM EDM APR 09  78
18 BYRON TROJAN'81         NAN  BC  5:20.01 IM DUN JAN 09  78
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  5:29.09    ETO MAY 09  76
20 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  5:36.05 S  ETO MAY 09  74

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:38.32    ETO MAY 09 101
 2 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  8:51.60    ETO MAY 09  99
 3 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON  9:08.86 S  ETO MAY 09  96
 4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  9:13.21 S  OTT MAR 09  95
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  9:21.63    OTT MAR 09  94
 6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  9:44.65    ETO MAY 09  90
 7 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 10:26.30    DDO MAR 09  84
 8 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON 11:15.33 S  ETO MAY 09  78
 9 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 11:33.94    ETO MAY 09  76
10 ROBERT MCGLASHAN        DSC  ON 11:55.15 S  ETO MAY 09  73
11 FRANCOIS LALONDE'82     SPEC QC 12:51.00 S  DDO MAR 09  68
12 PAUL DYCK               WMSC MB 15:18.08 S  WIN APR 09  57
13 MICHAEL ARTINDALE'80    HALT NS 20:51.89    DAR MAR 09  42

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON 17:12.57    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON 17:17.83    ETO MAY 09  98
 3 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 17:25.35    OTT MAR 09  97
 4 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON 17:48.83    OTT MAR 09  95
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON 19:09.31    ETO MAY 09  88
 6 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 20:31.45    MN  DEC 09  82
 7 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON 20:55.55    ETO MAY 09  81
 8 ROBERT MCGLASHAN        DSC  ON 23:00.95    ETO MAY 09  73
 9 FRANCOIS LALONDE'82     SPEC QC 24:32.71    DDO MAR 09  69
10 PAUL DYCK               WMSC MB 28:41.40    WIN APR 09  59
11 MICHAEL ARTINDALE'80    HALT NS 42:16.06    PIC JAN 09  40

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :28.25    EDM NOV 09  95
 2 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :28.40 R  SFY NOV 09  95
 3 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :28.75    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :29.47    UBC NOV 09  91
 5 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :29.59    ETO MAY 09  91
 6 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :29.99 S  OTT MAR 09  90
 7 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :30.19    RMM MAR 09  89
 8 JOHANN CROMBACH'80      HYDE BC   :30.77 R  COW APR 09  87
 9 ALVARO YOGI'80          OTT  ON   :31.22    TEC DEC 09  86
10 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :31.39 R  ETO MAY 09  86
11 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :31.40    ETO MAY 09  85
12 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :31.47 R  ETO MAY 09  85
13 ARTHUR SAVAGE           HYAC BC   :31.65    UBC NOV 09  85
14 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC   :31.69 S  OTT MAR 09  85
15 MAURICE OGAICK          SASK SK   :31.73    REG JAN 09  85
16 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC   :31.79 R  MTL NOV 09  84
17 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON   :32.20 R  OTT MAR 09  83
18 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :32.35 R  MTL NOV 09  83
19 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON   :32.64    OTT MAR 09  82
20 GREGOIRE LEPINAY'81     CMNQ QC   :32.73 R  SFY NOV 09  82

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:01.91    OTT MAR 09  96
 2 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:02.67    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:03.50    SFY NOV 09  94
 4 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  1:03.85    EDM APR 09  93
 5 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON  1:04.72    ETO MAY 09  92
 6 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC  1:06.50    OTT MAR 09  90
 7 JOHANN CROMBACH'80      HYDE BC  1:06.62    COW APR 09  90
 8 SHAUN JOHNSTON'80       UBC  BC  1:07.28    UBC NOV 09  89
 9 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH'82  UQAM QC  1:07.56    LSL FEB 09  88
10 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  1:08.80    OTT MAR 09  87
11 DOMINIC CHARBONNEAU'81  UQAM QC  1:09.17    LSL FEB 09  86
12 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  1:09.80    OTT MAR 09  85
13 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:10.98 S  ETO MAY 09  84
14 KANSTANTSIN FAMIN       NYG  ON  1:11.30    OTT MAR 09  84
15 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  1:11.57 S  EDM APR 09  83
16 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:11.67    MTL NOV 09  83
17 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  1:12.78    MTL NOV 09  82
18 AARON GRAVES'80         KING ON  1:13.23    ETO MAY 09  81
19 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  1:13.71 S  NAN NOV 09  81
20 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:13.75 S  NAN NOV 09  81

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:13.60    ETO MAY 09  97
 2 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:25.78    ETO MAY 09  89
 3 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  2:27.49    ETO MAY 09  88
 4 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  2:28.32    ETO MAY 09  87
 5 MAURICE OGAICK          SASK SK  2:28.88    REG JAN 09  87
 6 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  2:29.35    EDM APR 09  87
 7 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:29.88    NAN NOV 09  86
 8 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:31.20    NAN NOV 09  85
 9 AARON GRAVES'80         KING ON  2:39.08    ETO MAY 09  81
10 KHALIL HASSANALI        TECH ON  2:47.15    ETO MAY 09  77
11 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  3:01.59    LSL FEB 09  71
12 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  3:01.99    ETO MAY 09  71

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :29.85    ETO MAY 09 103
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :31.46    EDM FEB 09  98
 3 ALEKSY JONES            UBC  BC   :31.94    EB  FEB 09  97
 4 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :31.94    ETO MAY 09  97
 5 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :31.96    ETO MAY 09  96
 6 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :32.35    ETO MAY 09  95
 7 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON   :32.57    OTT MAR 09  95
 8 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON   :33.43 S  ETO MAY 09  92
 9 FRANCIS LOH             TYMS ON   :33.44    ETO NOV 09  92
10 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :33.52    EB  FEB 09  92
11 CLINT CADDEN            WIND ON   :33.56    ETO MAY 09  92
12 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS   :33.57    DAR MAR 09  92
13 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :33.82    BRN OCT 09  91
14 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC   :33.91 S  OTT MAR 09  91
15 ALVARO YOGI'80          OTT  ON   :34.03    TEC DEC 09  91
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC   :34.05    MN  DEC 09  91
17 LUC-BENOIT PALIN'80     CMNQ QC   :34.44    SFY NOV 09  90
18 FRANCOIS COETZER        SWAN AB   :34.47    EDM APR 09  89
19 TERRENCE HOTZ'83        PC   QC   :34.63    PC  JAN 09  89
20 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AB   :34.81    RMM MAR 09  89

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:10.79    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  1:11.43    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC  1:12.68    OTT MAR 09  92
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC  1:12.70    MN  DEC 09  92
 5 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:12.76    ETO MAY 09  92
 6 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:13.68    ETO MAY 09  90
 7 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:14.07 S  EDM FEB 09  90
 8 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  1:14.33 S  ETO MAY 09  90
 9 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:14.41    ETO NOV 09  90
10 MARCO GALEGO            AURO ON  1:14.76    ETO MAY 09  89
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  1:14.99 S  MN  DEC 09  89
12 ERIC BROWN'84           EBSC BC  1:15.47    EB  FEB 09  88
13 CODY DENOON'84          WAVE BC  1:15.63    UBC NOV 09  88
14 CLINT CADDEN            WIND ON  1:15.71    OTT MAR 09  88
15 FRANCOIS COETZER        SWAN AB  1:16.57    EDM APR 09  87
16 CLEMENT ARNOULD'83      ENC  QC  1:16.59    DDO MAR 09  87
17 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  1:16.72    EDM APR 09  87
18 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  1:17.89    EB  FEB 09  86
19 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AB  1:18.13    RMM MAR 09  85
20 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  1:18.69    ETO MAY 09  85

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  2:35.34    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  2:36.39    MN  DEC 09  93
 3 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  2:37.77    ETO MAY 09  93
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC  2:39.06    MN  DEC 09  92
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  2:40.34    EDM FEB 09  91
 6 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  2:42.07    ETO MAY 09  90
 7 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  2:43.56    EDM APR 09  89
 8 CLINT CADDEN            WIND ON  2:46.84    ETO MAY 09  88
 9 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  2:49.22    ETO MAY 09  86
10 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  2:49.28    ETO MAY 09  86
11 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:58.27    ETO MAY 09  82
12 ROBIN UPHAM'83          PENG AB  3:02.77    RMM MAR 09  80
13 ROBERT MCGLASHAN        DSC  ON  3:06.02    ETO MAY 09  79
14 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  3:12.08    ETO MAY 09  76
15 KEVIN RIDDER'84         PC   QC  3:18.58    PC  JAN 09  74
16 KWOK CHOY'80            MAKW AB  3:32.77    EDM FEB 09  69
17 CHRISTIAN GALLANT       UNB  NB  3:50.38    MON APR 09  63

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :26.63    EDM NOV 09  97
 2 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :26.83    EB  FEB 09  96
 3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :27.04    EDM FEB 09  96
 4 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :27.19    ETO MAY 09  95
 5 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :27.22    MTL NOV 09  95
 6 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      UQAM QC   :27.23    LSL FEB 09  95
 7 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :27.27    SFY NOV 09  95
 8 ALEX BRONSON'83         CFST BC   :27.83    OTT MAR 09  93
 9 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :27.91    ETO MAY 09  93
10 THIERRY BANNON'83       SAMA QC   :27.92    BRO JUN 09  93
11 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :27.93    OTT MAR 09  93
12 CODY DENOON'84          WAVE BC   :28.05    UBC NOV 09  92
13 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :28.10    ETO MAY 09  92
14 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC   :28.22 S  OTT MAR 09  92
15 CORD KITSON             WIND ON   :28.31    OTT MAR 09  91
16 LARRY HASSON'84         TECH ON   :28.40    TEC DEC 09  91
17 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :28.60    EDM APR 09  90
18 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :28.69 S  ETO MAY 09  90
19 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :28.70    BRN OCT 09  90
20 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS   :28.76    DAR MAR 09  90

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:00.29    OTT MAR 09  94
 2 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:00.52    ETO MAY 09  94
 3 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC  1:01.39    OTT MAR 09  92
 4 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:01.54    ETO MAY 09  92
 5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:01.65 S  ETO MAY 09  92
 6 CORD KITSON             WIND ON  1:03.14    OTT MAR 09  90
 7 ALEX BRONSON'83         CFST BC  1:03.63    OTT MAR 09  89
 8 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:04.93    ETO MAY 09  87
 9 AMBROSIO RAMSES'83      ENL  QC  1:05.01    MN  DEC 09  87
10 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  1:05.08    EDM APR 09  87
11 KANSTANTSIN FAMIN       NYG  ON  1:05.27    ETO MAY 09  87
12 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:07.51    ETO MAY 09  84
13 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  1:07.59 S  ETO MAY 09  84
14 FRANCOIS COETZER        SWAN AB  1:07.89    EDM APR 09  83
15 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  1:08.58    NAN NOV 09  83
16 RAMIZ NASSER            THOR ON  1:08.82    ETO MAY 09  82
17 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:11.31 S  RMM MAR 09  79
18 LOUIS-OLIVIER GAMACHE81 PPO  QC  1:12.78    MN  DEC 09  78
19 BYRON TROJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:14.36 S  DUN JAN 09  76
20 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  1:14.78 S  OTT MAR 09  76

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:11.10    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:30.28    BRN OCT 09  84
 3 KANSTANTSIN FAMIN       NYG  ON  2:31.71    ETO MAY 09  83
 4 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  2:34.52    OTT MAR 09  82
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  2:37.52    RMM MAR 09  80
 6 RAMIZ NASSER            THOR ON  2:50.06    ETO MAY 09  74
 7 KHALIL HASSANALI        TECH ON  3:11.13    ETO MAY 09  66

     100 M IM    2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:02.82    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:03.74    TEC DEC 09  94
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:04.00    SFY NOV 09  93
 4 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:04.33    ETO MAY 09  93
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:04.42    MN  DEC 09  93
 6 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:05.40    NAN NOV 09  91
 7 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  1:05.56    EDM APR 09  91
 8 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:05.61    RMM MAR 09  91
 9 CORD KITSON             WIND ON  1:05.68    OTT MAR 09  91
10 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  1:05.91    MN  DEC 09  91
11 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      UQAM QC  1:06.10    LSL FEB 09  90
12 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  1:06.24    OTT MAR 09  90
13 CODY DENOON'84          WAVE BC  1:06.24    UBC NOV 09  90
14 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  1:06.69    SI  JAN 09  89
15 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  1:07.53    LSL FEB 09  88
16 FRANCOIS COETZER        SWAN AB  1:08.23    EDM APR 09  87
17 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:08.37    ETO MAY 09  87
18 DANIEL BUSS             EBSC BC  1:08.88    UBC NOV 09  87
19 ERIC BROWN'84           EBSC BC  1:08.89    EB  FEB 09  87
20 MAURICE OGAICK          SASK SK  1:08.91    REG JAN 09  87

     200 M IM    2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:11.44    OTT MAR 09 102
 2 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:17.20    ETO MAY 09  98
 3 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  2:20.94    ETO MAY 09  95
 4 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC  2:22.15    OTT MAR 09  94
 5 ALEX BRONSON'83         CFST BC  2:24.64    OTT MAR 09  93
 6 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  2:28.22    UBC NOV 09  91
 7 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  2:28.38    EDM APR 09  90
 8 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:28.39    NAN NOV 09  90
 9 BYRON TROJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:29.32    DUN JAN 09  90
10 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  2:32.12    UBC NOV 09  88
11 FRANCOIS COETZER        SWAN AB  2:32.35    EDM APR 09  88
12 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  2:32.75    DDO MAR 09  88
13 CLINT CADDEN            WIND ON  2:33.70    ETO MAY 09  87
14 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  2:33.75    DUN JAN 09  87
15 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  2:34.60    OTT MAR 09  87
16 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  2:34.61    MTL NOV 09  87
17 JOHANN CROMBACH'80      HYDE BC  2:35.42    COW APR 09  86
18 DOMINIC CHARBONNEAU'81  UQAM QC  2:36.30    LSL FEB 09  86
19 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  2:42.04    MIL MAR 09  83
20 KEITH MORIN             BRAN MB  2:44.96    WIN APR 09  81

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  4:55.73    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  5:19.84    EDM APR 09  89
 3 BYRON TROJAN'81         NAN  BC  5:20.01    DUN JAN 09  89
 4 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  5:37.15    OTT MAR 09  84
 5 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  5:49.54    ETO MAY 09  81
 6 JOHN MCLEOD             TYMS ON  5:52.36    BUR FEB 09  80
 7 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  5:53.74    MN  DEC 09  80
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  6:13.68    ETO MAY 09  76
 9 KHALIL HASSANALI        TECH ON  6:24.81    ETO MAY 09  74
10 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  6:56.91    ETO MAY 09  68



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON     98.3        3
   2 ALEKSY JONES            UBC  BC     97.0        1
   3 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB     96.5        4
   4 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     95.4        9
   5 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON     95.4        5
   6 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON     95.2        5
   7 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON     95.0        1
   8 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     95.0        6
   9 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC     94.5        2
  10 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON     94.2        4
  11 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     94.2        5
  12 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC     94.2        6
  13 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC     94.0        4
  14 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON     93.9       10
  15 DOMINIC LESSARD'82      UQAM QC     93.8        4
  16 THIERRY BANNON'83       SAMA QC     93.0        1
  17 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC     93.0        4
  18 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC     92.7        3
  19 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     92.6       14
  20 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON     92.6        8



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     201        14
   2 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON     157        10
   3 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     153         9
   4 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON     124         8
   5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB     119         9
   6 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON     106         7
   7 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC     105         9
   8 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON      93         6
   9 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC      91         6
  10 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON      89         8
  11 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON      85         5
  12 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON      79         5
  13 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB      78         8
  14 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON      76         5
  15 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON      75         6
  16 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB      74         4
  17 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON      74         7
  18 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB      68         7
  19 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC      66         6
  20 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC      65         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON 1297   14    92.6    201
   2 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  939   10    93.9    157
   3 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  859    9    95.4    153
   4 BALINT MADAR            CFST BC  821    9    91.2    105
   5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  813    9    90.3    119
   6 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  741    8    92.6    124
   7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  692    8    86.5     89
   8 BLAIR CORBETT           SWAN AB  688    8    86.0     78
   9 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  640    7    91.4    106
  10 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  634    7    90.6     68
  11 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  622    7    88.9     74
  12 NICK HASTIE'81          EBSC BC  610    7    87.1     61
  13 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  570    6    95.0     93
  14 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  565    6    94.2     91
  15 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  541    6    90.2     75
  16 TYLER SHANE             BURL ON  502    6    83.7     53
  17 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  488    6    81.3     66
  18 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  485    6    80.8     56
  19 ADAM NICHOLSON          TECH ON  477    5    95.4     79
  20 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  476    5    95.2     85

    TOTAL                           27351  310    88.2   3519
  ----------------------------------------------------------------