50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC   :24.59    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB   :25.35    POP NOV 09  94
 3 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :25.39    UBC NOV 09  94
 4 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON   :25.42    ETO MAY 09  94
 5 BRETT FAVARO'85         NAN  BC   :25.43 R  NAN NOV 09  94
 6 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :25.44    OTT MAR 09  94
 7 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON   :25.48    OTT MAR 09  94
 8 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC   :25.51    PC  JAN 09  94
 9 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :25.87    OTT MAR 09  92
10 ERIC LAFLAMME'90        STL  QC   :25.95 R  DDO MAR 09  92
11 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :26.07    UBC NOV 09  92
12 BRIAN SAWYER            WAVE BC   :26.16 R  EB  FEB 09  91
13 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB   :26.17    RMM MAR 09  91
14 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :26.18    MTL NOV 09  91
15 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC   :26.35 R  OTT MAR 09  91
16 DARIO ISIC'85           LORD BC   :26.37    UBC NOV 09  91
17 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON   :26.40 S  ETO MAY 09  90
18 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :26.41    UBC NOV 09  90
19 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :26.47 R  MTL NOV 09  90
20 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :26.61 S  OTT MAR 09  90

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :54.13    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC   :54.16    OTT MAR 09  97
 3 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON   :54.31    ETO MAY 09  97
 4 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON   :54.77    ETO MAY 09  96
 5 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC   :55.79    OTT MAR 09  94
 6 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :56.21    COW APR 09  94
 7 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON   :56.33    OTT MAR 09  94
 8 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB   :57.13    RMM MAR 09  92
 9 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :57.52    ETO MAY 09  92
10 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :58.05    OTT MAR 09  91
11 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC   :58.13    PC  JAN 09  91
12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :58.24    MTL NOV 09  91
13 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :58.36    UBC NOV 09  90
14 DARIO ISIC'85           LORD BC   :58.75    UBC NOV 09  90
15 GUIDO IANNUCCI          AURO ON   :58.89 R  ETO MAY 09  89
16 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :59.19    EDM NOV 09  89
17 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC   :59.54    ETO MAY 09  89
18 MATTHEW DUMONT'90       DDO  QC   :59.57    DDO MAR 09  88
19 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :59.60    UBC NOV 09  88
20 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :59.70    MTL NOV 09  88

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  1:57.76 R  OTT MAR 09 100
 2 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  1:58.11    ETO MAY 09  99
 3 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC  1:59.84    OTT MAR 09  98
 4 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  2:01.37    ETO MAY 09  97
 5 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:06.23    UBC NOV 09  93
 6 BRETT FAVARO'85         NAN  BC  2:07.37    NAN NOV 09  92
 7 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB  2:07.97    RMM MAR 09  92
 8 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  2:09.93    EB  FEB 09  90
 9 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  2:13.74    SL  FEB 09  88
10 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:14.37 IM OTT MAR 09  87
11 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  2:14.45 S  ETO MAY 09  87
12 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:14.72    PC  JAN 09  87
13 ERIC LAFLAMME'90        STL  QC  2:14.91    DDO MAR 09  87
14 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:14.94 R  OTT MAR 09  87
15 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  2:15.97    SFY NOV 09  86
16 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  2:16.27    ETO MAY 09  86
17 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:16.76 BK ETO MAY 09  86
18 BRYAN GONANO            ETOB ON  2:17.00    MIL MAR 09  86
19 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  2:17.63    EDM APR 09  85
20 ERIK DONALD             BRDN ON  2:17.64    BRN OCT 09  85

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  4:15.82    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  4:18.67    OTT MAR 09  97
 3 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:25.32 S  COW APR 09  94
 4 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  4:30.32    ETO MAY 09  93
 5 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  4:39.27 S  ETO MAY 09  90
 6 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  4:40.36    EB  FEB 09  89
 7 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  4:47.50 S  ETO MAY 09  87
 8 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  4:54.67    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  4:58.99    TSA APR 09  84
10 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  5:01.95    SFY NOV 09  83
11 YUE-CHUNG CHENG'85      HYDE BC  5:05.11    UBC NOV 09  82
12 MIKE FISCHBUCH'89       PENG AB  5:09.97    EDM NOV 09  81
13 NATHAN KILLAM'86        GYTB BC  5:10.04    UBC NOV 09  81
14 ISAAC CAPUA             THOR ON  5:12.25    MIL MAR 09  80
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  5:14.84 IM OTT MAR 09  80
16 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  5:19.34 IM OTT MAR 09  78
17 MICHAEL LAING           OAK  ON  5:20.85    ETO NOV 09  78
18 AHMED EL MALAH'85       UNAT BC  5:26.66    UBC NOV 09  77
19 ALEXANDRE JACQUEMIN'86  EBSC BC  5:28.18    UBC NOV 09  76
20 EVAN JONES'85           WINS BC  5:42.35 IM TSA APR 09  73

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  8:47.86    ETO MAY 09 100
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  8:53.10    COW APR 09  99
 3 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  9:26.35 S  ETO MAY 09  93
 4 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  9:38.67 S  ETO MAY 09  91
 5 ISAAC CAPUA             THOR ON 10:59.24 S  OTT MAR 09  80
 6 NATHAN KILLAM'86        GYTB BC 11:17.51 S  TSA APR 09  77
 7 PATRICK WHEELER         CFST BC 12:50.28 S  OTT MAR 09  68
 8 AVERY KYLE              HALT NS 13:08.70    MON APR 09  66
 9 BRENDAN CALNAN          WINS BC 13:58.44    TSA APR 09  62

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON 17:43.85    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC 18:05.07    ETO MAY 09  94
 3 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC 18:08.59    TSA APR 09  93
 4 ISAAC CAPUA             THOR ON 21:02.90    OTT MAR 09  80
 5 NATHAN KILLAM'86        GYTB BC 21:38.93    TSA APR 09  78
 6 PATRICK WHEELER         CFST BC 24:17.79    OTT MAR 09  69

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON   :28.21    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC   :29.38    OTT MAR 09  91
 3 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :29.66 R  EB  FEB 09  91
 4 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :29.85    ETO MAY 09  90
 5 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB   :30.20 R  RMM MAR 09  89
 6 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON   :30.22    ETO MAY 09  89
 7 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC   :31.18    NAN NOV 09  86
 8 GUIDO IANNUCCI          AURO ON   :31.19 R  ETO MAY 09  86
 9 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC   :31.40    SL  FEB 09  85
10 JOVAN LUKOVICH          NEP  ON   :31.75    OTT MAR 09  85
11 RICHARD FERNANDEZ       THOR ON   :31.80 R  ETO MAY 09  84
12 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :32.04 R  OTT MAR 09  84
13 ALEX LAM'90             DDO  QC   :32.26    DDO MAR 09  83
14 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :32.27    DDO MAR 09  83
15 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC   :32.38    ETO MAY 09  83
16 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC   :32.43    NAN NOV 09  83
17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :32.51    EDM NOV 09  83
18 ANDREW WAGNER'86        LORD BC   :32.53    UBC NOV 09  83
19 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON   :32.60    ETO MAY 09  82
20 GAVIN PALMER'86         PENG AB   :33.18 R  EDM NOV 09  81

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  1:01.73    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  1:01.79    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  1:03.56    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  1:04.76 R  EB  FEB 09  92
 5 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB  1:05.34    RMM MAR 09  91
 6 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  1:05.41 R  ETO MAY 09  91
 7 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:07.27 S  ETO MAY 09  89
 8 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:07.61    OTT MAR 09  88
 9 JOVAN LUKOVICH          NEP  ON  1:08.79    OTT MAR 09  87
10 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:09.81    COW APR 09  85
11 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  1:10.97    ETO MAY 09  84
12 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:11.37    COW APR 09  84
13 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:11.81    OTT MAR 09  83
14 RICHARD FERNANDEZ       THOR ON  1:12.08 R  ETO MAY 09  83
15 PETER FARRELL           GRAN ON  1:12.58    OTT MAR 09  82
16 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC  1:14.78 R  MN  DEC 09  80
17 BRYAN GONANO            ETOB ON  1:15.29    ETO MAY 09  79
18 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:23.07    MTL NOV 09  72

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  2:16.72    OTT MAR 09  95
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:16.76    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:33.26    PC  JAN 09  84
 4 JOVAN LUKOVICH          NEP  ON  2:33.85    OTT MAR 09  84
 5 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  2:35.39    COW APR 09  83

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :31.42 S  OTT MAR 09  98
 2 CURTIS EDMONDS          CMSC AB   :31.47    EDM APR 09  98
 3 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :32.62 S  MTL NOV 09  95
 4 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC   :33.42    DDO MAR 09  92
 5 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC   :33.72    UBC NOV 09  91
 6 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :33.75    MTL NOV 09  91
 7 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB'88  BRO  QC   :33.92    BRO NOV 09  91
 8 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC   :34.63 S  OTT MAR 09  89
 9 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB   :34.77    WIN APR 09  89
10 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :34.78    SL  FEB 09  89
11 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :34.87 S  PC  JAN 09  88
12 DANIEL ROSS             NYG  ON   :35.13    ETO MAY 09  88
13 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB   :35.15    ETO MAY 09  88
14 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC   :35.16    SL  FEB 09  88
15 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON   :35.22    ETO MAY 09  88
16 ALEX LAM'90             DDO  QC   :35.23    DDO MAR 09  87
17 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :35.29    OTT MAR 09  87
18 SCOTT PARKINS'89        PENG AB   :35.85    EDM NOV 09  86
19 SETH BURRILL            DAL  NS   :36.20    HFX OCT 09  85
20 ALEXANDRE LAFOND'90     CMNQ QC   :36.39    SFY NOV 09  85

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  1:07.04    OTT MAR 09  99
 2 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  1:10.35    MTL NOV 09  95
 3 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC  1:13.77    OTT MAR 09  90
 4 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  1:13.90    PC  JAN 09  90
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:14.59    PC  JAN 09  89
 6 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  1:14.64    UBC NOV 09  89
 7 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  1:17.58    OTT MAR 09  86
 8 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  1:17.95    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 DANIEL ROSS             NYG  ON  1:18.32    ETO MAY 09  85
10 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC  1:19.43    BRO JUN 09  84
11 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB  1:20.54 S  WIN APR 09  83
12 RENE MENARD-KILRANE'85  UQAM QC  1:21.02    LSL FEB 09  82
13 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:21.28    MTL NOV 09  82
14 ALEXANDRE LORRAIN'89    CMDG QC  1:22.23    ETO MAY 09  81
15 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE'87    LASL QC  1:24.17    LSL FEB 09  79
16 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  1:26.44    MTL NOV 09  77
17 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  1:26.82 S  ETO MAY 09  77
18 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC   MASC ON  1:30.03 S  ETO MAY 09  74
19 PATRICK WHEELER         CFST BC  1:30.31    OTT MAR 09  74
20 EVAN JAMES              UNAT AB  2:07.16    EDM APR 09  52

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  2:41.73    UBC NOV 09  90
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:44.84    OTT MAR 09  89
 3 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  2:47.48    ETO MAY 09  87
 4 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB  2:53.74    WIN APR 09  84
 5 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  3:01.80    ETO MAY 09  80
 6 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC   MASC ON  3:10.67    ETO MAY 09  77

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GEOFFREY BRAID'88       EMSC AB   :27.54    EDM NOV 09  94
 2 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :27.56    UBC NOV 09  94
 3 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON   :27.71    OTT MAR 09  93
 4 BRETT FAVARO'85         NAN  BC   :27.88    NAN NOV 09  93
 5 CURTIS EDMONDS          CMSC AB   :27.98    EDM APR 09  92
 6 BRIAN SAWYER            WAVE BC   :28.03    EB  FEB 09  92
 7 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON   :28.14    ETO NOV 09  92
 8 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :28.24    MTL NOV 09  92
 9 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC   :28.53    SFY NOV 09  91
10 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :28.58    OTT MAR 09  90
11 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :28.60    OTT MAR 09  90
12 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB   :28.71    POP NOV 09  90
13 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :28.80    PC  JAN 09  90
14 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :28.87 S  ETO MAY 09  90
15 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC   :28.88    UBC NOV 09  90
16 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :29.07    OTT MAR 09  89
17 DARIO ISIC'85           LORD BC   :29.19    UBC NOV 09  89
18 DARREN TSO'87           EMSC AB   :29.37    EDM NOV 09  88
19 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :29.38    EDM NOV 09  88
20 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC   :29.40    NAN NOV 09  88

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  1:00.20    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:01.41    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON  1:01.82    OTT MAR 09  92
 4 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  1:04.08    UBC NOV 09  88
 5 BRETT GOLDHAWK'90       ASSI MB  1:04.75    POP NOV 09  88
 6 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:05.27 S  COW APR 09  87
 7 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:05.70    OTT MAR 09  86
 8 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  1:05.85    DDO MAR 09  86
 9 ERIC LAFLAMME'90        STL  QC  1:07.56    DDO MAR 09  84
10 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB  1:08.42    POP NOV 09  83
11 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  1:09.60    SFY NOV 09  81
12 EVAN JONES'85           WINS BC  1:09.89 S  TSA APR 09  81
13 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC   MASC ON  1:10.00    COW APR 09  81
14 TRAVIS HNATIUK          PENG AB  1:10.81    RMM MAR 09  80
15 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  1:10.91 S  OTT MAR 09  80
16 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:11.51 S  OTT MAR 09  79
17 BRENNAN MURPHY          PENG AB  1:11.84    RMM MAR 09  79
18 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:12.19    UBC NOV 09  78
19 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  1:12.26    ETO MAY 09  78
20 JOVAN LUKOVICH          NEP  ON  1:14.79    OTT MAR 09  76

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:15.73    COW APR 09  93
 2 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  2:17.85    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:21.94    NAN NOV 09  89
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:34.76    OTT MAR 09  82
 5 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  2:35.92    DDO MAR 09  81
 6 ISAAC CAPUA             THOR ON  3:11.10    OTT MAR 09  66

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  1:00.31    OTT MAR 09  99
 2 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON  1:04.11    OTT MAR 09  93
 3 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB  1:04.39    POP NOV 09  93
 4 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC  1:05.00    UBC NOV 09  92
 5 BRIAN SAWYER            WAVE BC  1:05.45    EB  FEB 09  91
 6 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:07.23    PC  JAN 09  89
 7 DARREN TSO'87           EMSC AB  1:07.70    EDM NOV 09  88
 8 BRETT GOLDHAWK'90       ASSI MB  1:08.71    POP NOV 09  87
 9 CURTIS EDMONDS          CMSC AB  1:09.26    EDM APR 09  86
10 TYLER O'BRYAN           CLIP AB  1:09.27    RMM MAR 09  86
11 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  1:09.37    SL  FEB 09  86
12 DARIO ISIC'85           LORD BC  1:09.92    UBC NOV 09  85
13 DANIEL ROSS             NYG  ON  1:10.29    ETO MAY 09  85
14 ANDREW WAGNER'86        LORD BC  1:10.42    UBC NOV 09  85
15 MIKE FISCHBUCH'89       PENG AB  1:10.47    EDM NOV 09  85
16 TRAVIS HNATIUK          PENG AB  1:10.49    RMM MAR 09  85
17 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:10.55 I  ETO MAY 09  85
18 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  1:10.72    EDM APR 09  84
19 ALEXANDRE LAFOND'90     CMNQ QC  1:10.92    SFY NOV 09  84
20 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC  1:11.45    UBC NOV 09  83

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:14.37    OTT MAR 09 100
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:21.17    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  2:23.89    OTT MAR 09  93
 4 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:27.61    OTT MAR 09  91
 5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  2:29.61    OTT MAR 09  90
 6 SHINGO KIDO'85          EBSC BC  2:29.65    UBC NOV 09  90
 7 ERIC LAFLAMME'90        STL  QC  2:32.18    DDO MAR 09  88
 8 DANIEL ROSS             NYG  ON  2:33.64    ETO MAY 09  87
 9 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  2:34.08    UBC NOV 09  87
10 RICHARD FERNANDEZ       THOR ON  2:35.61    ETO MAY 09  86
11 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  2:39.65 I  OTT MAR 09  84
12 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE'87    LASL QC  2:40.64    LSL FEB 09  84
13 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  2:46.62    ETO MAY 09  81
14 EVAN JONES'85           WINS BC  2:51.15 I  TSA APR 09  78
15 TYLER IRVINE            PENG AB  2:51.27    RMM MAR 09  78
16 ANTHONY DAL PAI         KIRK ON  3:13.70    OTT MAR 09  69

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  5:14.84    OTT MAR 09  90
 2 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  5:14.96    OTT MAR 09  90
 3 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  5:19.34    OTT MAR 09  89
 4 EVAN JONES'85           WINS BC  5:42.35    TSA APR 09  83



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON     96.8        5
   2 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     95.7        7
   3 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC     95.0        6
   4 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON     94.6        8
   5 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC     94.2        5
   6 GEOFFREY BRAID'88       EMSC AB     94.0        1
   7 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON     93.2        5
   8 BRETT FAVARO'85         NAN  BC     93.0        3
   9 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC     92.8        5
  10 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC     92.5        4
  11 CURTIS EDMONDS          CMSC AB     92.0        3
  12 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC     91.9        9
  13 BRIAN SAWYER            WAVE BC     91.3        3
  14 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON     91.0       12
  15 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB     91.0        5
  16 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB'88  BRO  QC     91.0        1
  17 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC     90.5        2
  18 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON     90.1        8
  19 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB     90.0        4
  20 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC     90.0        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON     169        12
   2 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON     143         8
   3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC     141        11
   4 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC     133         9
   5 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON     123         8
   6 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC     119         9
   7 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     112         7
   8 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC     100         6
   9 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC      93         8
  10 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC      88         5
  11 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON      83         5
  12 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON      81         5
  13 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC      80         7
  14 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC      75         6
  15 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB      67         5
  16 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC      66         5
  17 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC      62         4
  18 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON      59         7
  19 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB      57         4
  20 ISAAC CAPUA             THOR ON      55         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON 1092   12    91.0    169
   2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  945   11    85.9    141
   3 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  827    9    91.9    133
   4 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  785    9    87.2    119
   5 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  757    8    94.6    143
   6 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  721    8    90.1    123
   7 BENJI HUTTON'87         WAVE BC  719    8    89.9     93
   8 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  670    7    95.7    112
   9 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  621    7    88.7     80
  10 DAVE MONDOUX            LSD  ON  577    7    82.4     59
  11 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  570    6    95.0    100
  12 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  537    6    89.5     75
  13 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  484    5    96.8     81
  14 ROBIN GRANT             CFST BC  471    5    94.2     88
  15 MISA VUJAKLIJA          UTMM ON  466    5    93.2     83
  16 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  464    5    92.8     66
  17 TREVOR O'BRYAN          PENG AB  455    5    91.0     67
  18 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  413    5    82.6     47
  19 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC  370    4    92.5     62
  20 ERIC MONTEIRO'90        MMAC MB  360    4    90.0     57

    TOTAL                           23555  270    87.2   3130
  ----------------------------------------------------------------