50 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB   :42.81    SYD OCT 09* 63
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :46.35    PPO APR 09* 58
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :49.65    BRI NOV 09* 54
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :49.82    VIC MAR 09* 54
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :50.27    LON FEB 09* 53
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON   :50.35    LON FEB 09* 53
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC   :51.04    MID JUN 09* 52
 8 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :51.62    PPO APR 09* 52
 9 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:00.67 R  SYD OCT 09* 44
10 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  1:06.69    PPO APR 09* 40
11 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:08.66 R  CGY MAR 09* 39
12 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:09.90    PPO APR 09* 38
13 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:36.51 S  PPO APR 09* 27

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB  1:39.07    SYD OCT 09* 59
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:45.61    PPO APR 09* 55
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:51.62    LON FEB 09* 52
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:57.00 BK SYD OCT 09* 50
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:57.49    PPO APR 09* 50
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:59.59 S  PPO APR 09* 49
 7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:00.61 S  ORE JUL 09* 48
 8 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:08.28 BK LON FEB 09* 45
 9 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:10.55    SYD OCT 09* 45
10 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  2:26.46 S  PPO APR 09* 40
11 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  2:27.50    CGY MAR 09* 40
12 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  2:40.25    MID JUN 09* 36
13 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:30.79    PPO APR 09* 27

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  3:55.22    PPO APR 09* 55
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:10.81 BK VIC MAR 09* 51
 3 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:11.78    PPO APR 09* 51
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  4:13.36 S  LON FEB 09* 51
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:14.98 S  ORE JUL 09* 50
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  4:23.43    MID JUN 09* 49
 7 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:30.83 BK LON FEB 09* 48
 8 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  4:45.70    SYD OCT 09* 45
 9 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  5:14.82    PPO APR 09* 41
10 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  5:53.39 S  SYD OCT 09* 36
11 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  5:54.82    MID JUN 09* 36
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  7:19.95    PPO APR 09* 29

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  8:29.33    LON FEB 09* 54
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  8:32.44    PPO APR 09* 54
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:42.80 S  ORE JUL 09* 53
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  8:56.37    PPO APR 09* 52
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  9:04.12    MID JUN 09* 51
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  9:57.88    SYD OCT 09* 46
 7 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB 11:42.02    SYD OCT 09* 39

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:25.63    ORE JUL 09* 55
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 18:32.55    MID JUN 09* 51
 3 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 20:35.72    SYD OCT 09* 46

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 33:11.08    IND AUG 09* 55
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 35:11.25    PPO APR 09* 52

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB   :51.21 R  SYD OCT 09* 60
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :53.68    VIC MAR 09* 57
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :59.77    LON FEB 09* 51
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:00.22 R  SYD OCT 09* 51
 5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:01.47    PPO APR 09* 50
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:06.66    LON FEB 09* 46
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:08.59    MID JUN 09* 45
 8 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:10.11 R  SYD OCT 09* 44
 9 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:17.32    CGY MAR 09* 40
10 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  1:27.65 S  PPO APR 09* 35
11 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:30.50    PPO APR 09* 34
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:49.80    PPO APR 09* 28

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB  1:52.85    SYD OCT 09* 60
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:57.00    SYD OCT 09* 58
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:08.08    BRI NOV 09* 53
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:08.28    LON FEB 09* 53
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  2:24.05 S  LON FEB 09* 47
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:31.14    MID JUN 09* 44
 7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:31.80 S  SYD OCT 09* 44
 8 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  2:46.85    CGY MAR 09* 40
 9 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  3:04.97    PPO APR 09* 36
10 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:09.44    MID JUN 09* 35

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:10.81    VIC MAR 09* 59
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:27.90    SYD OCT 09* 55
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:30.83    LON FEB 09* 54
 4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  4:48.10    LON FEB 09* 51
 5 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  5:05.69    SYD OCT 09* 48
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  5:15.31    PPO APR 09* 46

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :56.35    SYD OCT 09* 63
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:00.47    PPO APR 09* 59
 3 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB  1:00.67    SYD OCT 09* 59
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:01.36 S  ORE JUL 09* 58
 5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:01.38    PPO APR 09* 58
 6 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  1:08.29    LON FEB 09* 52
 7 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:22.02    CGY MAR 09* 43
 8 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:26.82    PPO APR 09* 41
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:27.30 S  MID JUN 09* 41
10 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:49.45 S  PPO APR 09* 32

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:10.02    ORE JUL 09* 59
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:19.33    PPO APR 09* 55
 3 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  2:58.97    CGY MAR 09* 43
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  3:06.26    MID JUN 09* 41
 5 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:20.35    MID JUN 09* 38
 6 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:38.90    PPO APR 09* 35

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:34.95    ORE JUN 09* 60
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  5:06.43    PPO APR 09* 53
 3 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  7:51.15    PPO APR 09* 35

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:03.32    ORE JUL 09* 47
 2 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:12.62    PPO APR 09* 41

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:32.96 S  ORE JUL 09* 42

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  6:02.19    ORE JUL 09* 40

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:27.62    ORE JUN 09* 56

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  9:38.07    ORE JUL 09* 54



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB     60.2        5
   2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     56.0        7
   3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     55.0        6
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     52.4       17
   5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     51.5        8
   6 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     50.9        7
   7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     50.6        7
   8 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     47.5       11
   9 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     45.2        8
  10 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB     40.0        8
  11 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC     38.4        5
  12 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC     36.9        7
  13 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC     30.4        7



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     317        17
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     172        11
   3 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     139         8
   4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     131         7
   5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     118         7
   6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     113         8
   7 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     111         7
   8 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     109         6
   9 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB     102         8
  10 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB      98         5
  11 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC      78         7
  12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC      78         7
  13 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC      57         5





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  890   17    52.4    317
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  522   11    47.5    172
   3 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  412    8    51.5    139
   4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  392    7    56.0    131
   5 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  362    8    45.2    113
   6 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  356    7    50.9    111
   7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  354    7    50.6    118
   8 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  330    6    55.0    109
   9 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  320    8    40.0    102
  10 LOREEN MCKELLAR'33      EMSC AB  301    5    60.2     98
  11 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  258    7    36.9     78
  12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  213    7    30.4     78
  13 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  192    5    38.4     57

    TOTAL                            4902  103    47.6   1623
  ----------------------------------------------------------------