50 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :34.72 R  VIC MAR 09* 77
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :38.45    REG MAR 09* 70
 3 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC   :39.54    SYD OCT 09* 68
 4 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :39.81    HFX MAR 09* 67
 5 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :39.93    VIC MAR 09* 67
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :40.24    PPO APR 09* 67
 7 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC   :40.42 S  VIC MAR 09* 66
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :41.22 S  PPO APR 09* 65
 9 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :42.70    PPO APR 09* 63
10 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :43.03    QUE FEB 09* 62
11 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :43.55    VIC MAR 09* 61
12 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON   :46.12 S  SYD OCT 09* 58
13 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :47.35 S  PPO APR 09* 57
14 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC   :51.93    PPO APR 09* 51
15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC   :52.27 S  SYD OCT 09* 51
16 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB   :53.00 S  EDM DEC 09* 50
17 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON   :53.14    SYD OCT 09* 50
18 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :53.40 S  QUE FEB 09* 50
19 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC   :53.42    PPO APR 09* 50
20 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON   :53.70    LON FEB 09* 44

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:15.16    CGY MAR 09* 78
 2 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  1:24.26    VIC MAR 09* 70
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:27.38    REG MAR 09* 67
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:27.42 S  PPO APR 09* 67
 5 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:30.05    VIC MAR 09* 65
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC  1:32.67    SYD OCT 09* 63
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:34.88    PPO APR 09* 62
 8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:39.34    PPO APR 09* 59
 9 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  1:41.03    SYD OCT 09* 58
10 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:41.44 S  PPO APR 09* 58
11 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:41.85 S  HFX MAR 09* 57
12 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  1:42.23    VIC MAR 09* 57
13 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:45.78 BR PPO APR 09* 55
14 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  1:46.02 S  EDM DEC 09* 55
15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:46.89    QUE FEB 09* 55
16 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  1:51.06    SYD OCT 09* 53
17 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  1:58.58    PPO APR 09* 49
18 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  1:58.90    LON FEB 09* 49
19 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:59.64    PPO APR 09* 49
20 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  2:07.32 S  VAN AUG 09* 46

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:00.79    PPO APR 09* 71
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:00.89 S  VIC MAR 09* 71
 3 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  3:11.21 S  VIC MAR 09* 67
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:14.99    REG MAR 09* 66
 5 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:23.76    HFX MAR 09* 63
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:29.78    PPO APR 09* 61
 7 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  3:36.36 S  PPO APR 09* 60
 8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:43.35    PPO APR 09* 58
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:44.45    EDM DEC 09* 57
10 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC  3:54.79 BK SYD OCT 09* 55
11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  4:00.04    QUE FEB 09* 54
12 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  4:06.97 BR PPO APR 09* 52
13 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  4:14.95    SYD OCT 09* 50
14 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  4:15.78    LON FEB 09* 50
15 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  4:16.21    PPO APR 09* 50
16 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  4:17.98    PPO APR 09* 50
17 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  4:19.27 S  VAN AUG 09* 50
18 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  4:25.91 BK VIC MAR 09* 48
19 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  4:43.20 BR SYD OCT 09* 45

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:11.99 S  VIC MAR 09* 75
 2 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  6:28.11 S  VIC MAR 09* 71
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  6:36.45 S  PPO APR 09* 70
 4 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  7:27.66    PPO APR 09* 62
 5 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:30.56    PPO APR 09* 61
 6 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:43.61    EDM DEC 09* 60
 7 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:44.12    QUE FEB 09* 60
 8 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  8:43.17    VAN AUG 09* 53
 9 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  9:24.53    PPO APR 09* 49

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:35.72    VIC MAR 09* 76
 2 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC 13:06.86    VIC MAR 09* 73
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC 13:20.76 S  PPO APR 09* 71
 4 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:41.52    QUE FEB 09* 61

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC 24:58.87    PPO APR 09* 74

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :42.98 R  VIC MAR 09* 72
 2 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :44.19    VIC MAR 09* 70
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :50.20    PPO APR 09* 61
 4 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC   :50.98    SYD OCT 09* 60
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :52.11    REG MAR 09* 59
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :52.57 R  PPO APR 09* 58
 7 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON   :52.86    SYD OCT 09* 58
 8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :55.91    PPO APR 09* 55
 9 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC   :58.29 R  SYD OCT 09* 53
10 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :59.66    SYD OCT 09* 51
11 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:10.78    PPO APR 09* 43
12 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  1:13.52    REG MAR 09* 42
13 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  1:15.21    LON FEB 09* 41
14 PEGGY SALTER            ETOB ON  1:23.95 S  LON FEB 09* 36

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:29.79    VIC MAR 09* 75
 2 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC  1:49.03    SYD OCT 09* 62
 3 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:51.83    PPO APR 09* 60
 4 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  2:02.63    SYD OCT 09* 55
 5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:07.12    QUE FEB 09* 53
 6 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  2:08.54    SYD OCT 09* 52
 7 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  2:10.96    SYD OCT 09* 51
 8 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  2:32.87    PPO APR 09* 44
 9 PEGGY SALTER            ETOB ON  2:47.91    LON FEB 09* 40
10 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:50.87    LON FEB 09* 39

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC  3:54.79    SYD OCT 09* 63
 2 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  4:05.73    PPO APR 09* 60
 3 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  4:25.91    VIC MAR 09* 55
 4 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  4:35.00    SYD OCT 09* 53

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :47.07 S  PPO APR 09* 76
 2 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :48.76    PPO APR 09* 73
 3 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :54.46 S  PPO APR 09* 66
 4 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON   :56.98    SYD OCT 09* 63
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :57.65 S  REG MAR 09* 62
 6 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:00.33    QUE FEB 09* 59
 7 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  1:01.09    REG MAR 09* 58
 8 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:01.41    QUE FEB 09* 58
 9 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  1:06.09 S  VAN AUG 09* 54
10 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  1:09.64    LON FEB 09* 51
11 VENISE PELLETIER'49     MBC  QC  1:21.09    QUE FEB 09* 44
12 PEGGY SALTER            ETOB ON  1:26.21    LON FEB 09* 41

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:38.49    PPO APR 09* 78
 2 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:45.78    PPO APR 09* 72
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:55.37    REG MAR 09* 66
 4 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:55.50    PPO APR 09* 66
 5 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON  2:09.65    SYD OCT 09* 59
 6 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  2:13.49    SYD OCT 09* 57
 7 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  2:16.34    VAN AUG 09* 56
 8 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:24.04    QUE FEB 09* 53
 9 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:29.24    LON FEB 09* 51
10 VENISE PELLETIER'49     MBC  QC  2:54.32    QUE FEB 09* 44

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:43.29    PPO APR 09* 73
 2 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  4:06.97    PPO APR 09* 66
 3 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:11.81    PPO APR 09* 65
 4 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  4:43.20    SYD OCT 09* 58

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :38.21    VIC MAR 09* 78
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :45.36 S  PPO APR 09* 66
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :47.90    PPO APR 09* 62
 4 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :55.89    QUE FEB 09* 53
 5 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :56.65 S  HFX MAR 09* 52
 6 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  1:00.63    VAN AUG 09* 49
 7 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:02.88 S  PPO APR 09* 47
 8 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:04.43    PPO APR 09* 46
 9 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  1:04.62    LON FEB 09* 46
10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  1:10.83    PPO APR 09* 42
11 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON  1:11.75    SYD OCT 09* 41

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:37.75    PPO APR 09* 66
 2 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:53.31    HFX MAR 09* 57
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:59.00    PPO APR 09* 54
 4 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  2:17.19    LON FEB 09* 47

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:35.41    PPO APR 09* 67
 2 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:54.60    HFX MAR 09* 61

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:34.50 I  PPO APR 09* 69
 2 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:08.97    PPO APR 09* 60
 3 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  4:46.83    VAN AUG 09* 52
 4 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  5:21.01    PPO APR 09* 46

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  7:09.00    PPO APR 09* 73



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     75.2        8
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC     70.4       14
   3 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC     69.4        5
   4 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     67.3        3
   5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     65.0        6
   6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     62.4        9
   7 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC     61.8        6
   8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     60.7        7
   9 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC     60.1        9
  10 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     59.5        6
  11 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     58.4        8
  12 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON     57.2        4
  13 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB     55.5        4
  14 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC     53.8        6
  15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     53.8        6
  16 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON     53.2        4
  17 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK     52.0        5
  18 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC     52.0        6
  19 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC     51.4        7
  20 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC     48.2        5



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC     265        14
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     159         8
   3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     143         9
   4 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC     136         9
   5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     112         8
   6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     109         7
   7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     104         6
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC     100         6
   9 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS      97         6
  10 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC      89         5
  11 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC      77         7
  12 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC      65         6
  13 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC      63         6
  14 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC      62         7
  15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC      62         6
  16 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK      57         5
  17 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON      52         4
  18 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      51         3
  19 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON      47         4
  20 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON      42         4





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  986   14    70.4    265
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  602    8    75.2    159
   3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  562    9    62.4    143
   4 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  541    9    60.1    136
   5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  467    8    58.4    112
   6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  425    7    60.7    109
   7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  390    6    65.0    104
   8 BARBARA WIENS'47        WINS BC  371    6    61.8    100
   9 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  360    7    51.4     77
  10 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  357    6    59.5     97
  11 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  347    5    69.4     89
  12 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  328    7    46.9     62
  13 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  323    6    53.8     65
  14 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  323    6    53.8     62
  15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  312    6    52.0     63
  16 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  260    5    52.0     57
  17 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  241    5    48.2     40
  18 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  236    5    47.2     40
  19 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  229    4    57.2     52
  20 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  222    4    55.5     39

    TOTAL                            8684  149    58.3   2060
  ----------------------------------------------------------------