50 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :35.39    PPO APR 09* 76
 2 CAROL JENNINGS'53       VIC  BC   :35.50    VIC MAR 09* 76
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :36.54    PPO APR 09* 73
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB   :36.67    CGY MAR 09* 73
 5 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :37.44    CGY MAR 09* 72
 6 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC   :37.50 R  PPO APR 09* 72
 7 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :38.03    VAN AUG 09* 70
 8 DIANE PHILIPS'51        SFA  BC   :38.04    VIC MAR 09* 70
 9 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC   :38.28 R  PPO APR 09* 70
10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :38.36 BK HFX MAR 09* 70
11 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :40.05    LON FEB 09* 67
12 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :40.15 S  SYD OCT 09* 67
13 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :40.36    PPO APR 09* 66
14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :41.47 FL CGY MAR 09* 65
15 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :42.04 S  PPO APR 09* 64
16 JANE MACDONALD'53       VIC  BC   :42.32    VIC MAR 09* 63
17 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC   :42.62 R  PPO APR 09* 63
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :42.68    PPO APR 09* 63
19 VICTORIA WONNACOTT'54   YMCA QC   :42.76 R  PPO APR 09* 63
20 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :42.81 BK PPO APR 09* 63

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  1:20.91    CGY MAR 09* 72
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:21.38    PPO APR 09* 72
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:22.23 BK HFX MAR 09* 71
 4 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:26.27    VAN AUG 09* 68
 5 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:26.43    SYD OCT 09* 68
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:26.44 BK PPO APR 09* 68
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:28.56    LON FEB 09* 66
 8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:29.10    CGY MAR 09* 66
 9 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:29.36    PPO APR 09* 66
10 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  1:29.81 S  PPO APR 09* 65
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:30.90 S  PPO APR 09* 64
12 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:31.08    PPO APR 09* 64
13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:31.45 S  LON FEB 09* 64
14 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  1:33.93    LON FEB 09* 62
15 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC  1:34.38 BR PPO APR 09* 62
16 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:36.48 S  PPO APR 09* 61
17 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  1:37.05 S  CGY MAR 09* 60
18 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC  1:40.37    PPO APR 09* 58
19 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  1:42.24    REG MAR 09* 57
20 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:42.27    PPO APR 09* 57

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:58.19    PPO APR 09* 72
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:04.00 BK HFX MAR 09* 70
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  3:04.49    PPO APR 09* 70
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  3:05.99 S  CGY MAR 09* 69
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:07.98    LON FEB 09* 69
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:09.85    PPO APR 09* 68
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:11.55 IM PPO APR 09* 67
 8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  3:19.25    CGY MAR 09* 65
 9 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  3:21.47 S  CGY MAR 09* 64
10 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:23.62 S  PPO APR 09* 63
11 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC  3:23.68 BR PPO APR 09* 63
12 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:24.80    PPO APR 09* 63
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  3:30.23    PPO APR 09* 61
14 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  3:30.67    LON FEB 09* 61
15 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON  3:40.73 S  ETO MAR 09* 58
16 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  3:41.73 IM SYD OCT 09* 58
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:42.28    PPO APR 09* 58
18 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:43.76 BR VIC MAR 09* 58
19 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  3:44.28 S  PPO APR 09* 57
20 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  3:46.59    PPO APR 09* 57

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  6:16.52 S  PPO APR 09* 74
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  6:28.62    PPO APR 09* 71
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  6:29.61    CGY MAR 09* 71
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:32.33    LON FEB 09* 71
 5 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  6:42.20    CGY MAR 09* 69
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:48.23 IM PPO APR 09* 68
 7 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  6:58.82    PPO APR 09* 66
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  7:06.35 S  PPO APR 09* 65
 9 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  7:19.38    PPO APR 09* 63
10 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  7:26.67    LON FEB 09* 62
11 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON  7:28.59 S  ETO MAR 09* 62
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  7:36.10    PPO APR 09* 61
13 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:50.59    PPO APR 09* 59
14 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  7:52.13    PPO APR 09* 59
15 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  7:52.67 S  PPO APR 09* 59
16 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  7:55.65    PPO APR 09* 58
17 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC  8:59.90 S  PPO APR 09* 51
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  9:20.73    PPO APR 09* 49
19 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  9:29.79    PPO APR 09* 48

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:46.24 S  PPO APR 09* 75
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 13:14.86 S  ETO MAR 09* 72
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC 13:26.52 S  PPO APR 09* 71
 4 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB 13:56.64 S  CGY MAR 09* 68
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 14:17.41    PPO APR 09* 67
 6 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 15:13.03 S  ETO MAR 09* 63
 7 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC 15:17.90    PPO APR 09* 62
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC 15:36.11 S  PPO APR 09* 61
 9 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC 15:51.40    PPO APR 09* 60
10 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 16:11.16    QUE FEB 09* 59
11 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC 18:15.01    PPO APR 09* 52
12 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC 18:46.40    PPO APR 09* 51

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 24:06.35    PPO APR 09* 76
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 25:03.59    ETO MAR 09* 73
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC 25:04.59    PPO APR 09* 73
 4 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB 26:23.85    CGY MAR 09* 70
 5 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 29:00.79    ETO MAR 09* 63
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC 29:33.11    PPO APR 09* 62

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :38.36    HFX MAR 09* 80
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :42.81 S  PPO APR 09* 72
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :43.77 R  PPO APR 09* 70
 4 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :43.78    VAN AUG 09* 70
 5 DIANE PHILIPS'51        SFA  BC   :44.25 R  VIC MAR 09* 70
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :46.51    LON FEB 09* 66
 7 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :49.28 S  SYD OCT 09* 62
 8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :49.45 S  LON FEB 09* 62
 9 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :50.04    PPO APR 09* 61
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :51.65 R  PPO APR 09* 60
11 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB   :52.85 S  CGY MAR 09* 58
12 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :53.51    CGY MAR 09* 57
13 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   :55.36    REG MAR 09* 55
14 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC   :55.95    PPO APR 09* 55
15 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK   :57.09    REG MAR 09* 54
16 KATHY RIBEN             UNAT AB  1:00.04    SYD OCT 09* 51
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:00.57 S  PPO APR 09* 51
18 MARNIE KOWALEWSKI'50    AURO ON  1:03.39    LON FEB 09* 48
19 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  1:03.83    QUE FEB 09* 48
20 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  1:04.69 S  PPO APR 09* 47

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:22.23    HFX MAR 09* 82
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:26.44    PPO APR 09* 78
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:38.22    PPO APR 09* 69
 4 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:38.71    VAN AUG 09* 68
 5 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:38.99    LON FEB 09* 68
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:40.88    LON FEB 09* 67
 7 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:45.62    SYD OCT 09* 64
 8 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  1:46.51    CGY MAR 09* 63
 9 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:56.36    PPO APR 09* 58
10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  2:01.38    PPO APR 09* 56
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  2:03.56    PPO APR 09* 55
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:06.48    PPO APR 09* 53
13 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  2:09.71    PPO APR 09* 52
14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  2:16.97    PPO APR 09* 49
15 KATHY RIBEN             UNAT AB  2:16.98    SYD OCT 09* 49
16 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  2:20.10 R  QUE FEB 09* 48
17 MARNIE KOWALEWSKI'50    AURO ON  2:26.72    LON FEB 09* 46
18 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:33.10    PPO APR 09* 44

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:04.00    HFX MAR 09* 80
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:26.86    PPO APR 09* 71
 3 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  3:42.45    CGY MAR 09* 66
 4 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  4:05.40    PPO APR 09* 60
 5 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  4:21.71    PPO APR 09* 56
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:22.94    PPO APR 09* 56

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC   :40.80    PPO APR 09* 88
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :43.52    PPO APR 09* 82
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :47.48    PPO APR 09* 75
 4 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :47.71    SYD OCT 09* 75
 5 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC   :48.27    VIC MAR 09* 74
 6 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :48.67    VAN AUG 09* 73
 7 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC   :49.46    PPO APR 09* 72
 8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :49.47    CGY MAR 09* 72
 9 CAROL JENNINGS'53       VIC  BC   :49.82    VIC MAR 09* 72
10 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :49.85    PPO APR 09* 72
11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :50.48    LON FEB 09* 71
12 JANE MACDONALD'53       VIC  BC   :51.08    VIC MAR 09* 70
13 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON   :51.21    LON FEB 09* 70
14 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC   :53.42    PPO APR 09* 67
15 KATHY RIBEN             UNAT AB   :55.70    SYD OCT 09* 64
16 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC   :56.95    PPO APR 09* 63
17 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC   :58.02    PPO APR 09* 62
18 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC   :58.27    PPO APR 09* 61
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :59.31 S  PPO APR 09* 60
20 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  1:02.23    PPO APR 09* 57

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC  1:34.38    PPO APR 09* 81
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:37.22    PPO APR 09* 79
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:42.75    VIC MAR 09* 74
 4 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:51.05    CGY MAR 09* 69
 5 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:52.71    PPO APR 09* 68
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:54.15 S  PPO APR 09* 67
 7 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  2:01.79    PPO APR 09* 63
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:04.41 S  PPO APR 09* 61
 9 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  2:04.50    PPO APR 09* 61
10 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  2:13.77    REG MAR 09* 57
11 KATHY RIBEN             UNAT AB  2:14.23    SYD OCT 09* 57
12 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:24.62    PPO APR 09* 53
13 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  2:25.02    PPO APR 09* 53
14 DENISE POULIN'53        VCSS BC  2:29.27    VIC MAR 09* 51
15 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON  2:31.62    LON FEB 09* 50
16 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  2:32.92 S  SYD OCT 09* 50
17 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  2:41.00    QUE FEB 09* 47

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC  3:23.68    PPO APR 09* 81
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:35.23    PPO APR 09* 76
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:43.76    VIC MAR 09* 73
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:54.13    PPO APR 09* 70
 5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:14.61    PPO APR 09* 64
 6 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  4:20.33    PPO APR 09* 63
 7 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  4:25.44    PPO APR 09* 62
 8 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  5:03.67    QUE FEB 09* 54
 9 DENISE POULIN'53        VCSS BC  5:12.67    VIC MAR 09* 52
10 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  5:16.81    SYD OCT 09* 52

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :41.47    CGY MAR 09* 72
 2 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :42.36    SYD OCT 09* 70
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :44.06 S  PPO APR 09* 68
 4 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC   :44.18    PPO APR 09* 67
 5 DIANE PHILIPS'51        SFA  BC   :46.93    VIC MAR 09* 63
 6 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB   :48.15    CGY MAR 09* 62
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :48.41    LON FEB 09* 61
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :53.32 S  PPO APR 09* 56
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :53.39    PPO APR 09* 56
10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :53.88    PPO APR 09* 55
11 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC   :55.09    PPO APR 09* 54
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :55.79    PPO APR 09* 53
13 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   :57.20    REG MAR 09* 52
14 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC   :59.36    QUE FEB 09* 50
15 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC   :59.54    PPO APR 09* 50
16 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  1:04.26    REG MAR 09* 46
17 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  1:05.32    PPO APR 09* 45
18 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  1:08.47 S  SYD OCT 09* 43

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:41.47 S  PPO APR 09* 64
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  1:45.69    PPO APR 09* 61
 3 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:45.80    CGY MAR 09* 61
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:56.04    PPO APR 09* 56
 5 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  2:00.10    PPO APR 09* 54
 6 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  2:32.78    SYD OCT 09* 42

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:11.55    PPO APR 09* 78
 2 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  3:37.29    CGY MAR 09* 69
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:40.20    PPO APR 09* 68
 4 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  3:41.55 I  PPO APR 09* 67
 5 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  3:41.73    SYD OCT 09* 67
 6 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  4:22.90 I  PPO APR 09* 57
 7 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  4:28.35    PPO APR 09* 55
 8 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  4:46.32    SYD OCT 09* 52
 9 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:56.62    PPO APR 09* 50
10 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  4:59.33    PPO APR 09* 50

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:48.23    PPO APR 09* 77
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  7:23.12    PPO APR 09* 71
 3 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  8:45.80    PPO APR 09* 59



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     75.5        6
   2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC     74.2        6
   3 CAROL JENNINGS'53       VIC  BC     74.0        2
   4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     72.4        9
   5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     72.3       13
   6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB     71.2        4
   7 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC     69.8        5
   8 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC     69.8        4
   9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     69.1        8
  10 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC     69.1       11
  11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB     68.8        5
  12 DIANE PHILIPS'51        SFA  BC     67.7        3
  13 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC     67.0        1
  14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     66.5       11
  15 JANE MACDONALD'53       VIC  BC     66.5        2
  16 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB     66.4        8
  17 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC     65.1        7
  18 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB     64.9       10
  19 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     64.8        5
  20 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON     63.8        4



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     218        13
   2 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC     185        11
   3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     172        11
   4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     172         9
   5 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB     141        10
   6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     119         8
   7 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB     110         8
   8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     108         6
   9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC     105        11
  10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC      92         8
  11 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC      88         6
  12 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC      80         5
  13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC      79         7
  14 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB      72         4
  15 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB      72         5
  16 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON      67         5
  17 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC      66         6
  18 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC      63         8
  19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC      55         7
  20 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC      55         4





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  940   13    72.3    218
   2 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  760   11    69.1    185
   3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  732   11    66.5    172
   4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  652    9    72.4    172
   5 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AB  649   10    64.9    141
   6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  641   11    58.3    105
   7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  553    8    69.1    119
   8 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  531    8    66.4    110
   9 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  467    8    58.4     63
  10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  458    8    57.2     92
  11 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  456    7    65.1     79
  12 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  453    6    75.5    108
  13 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     BRO  QC  445    6    74.2     88
  14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  392    7    56.0     55
  15 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  371    6    61.8     66
  16 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  349    5    69.8     80
  17 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  344    5    68.8     72
  18 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC  341    6    56.8     36
  19 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  324    5    64.8     67
  20 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  321    6    53.5     46

    TOTAL                           14216  225    63.2   2733
  ----------------------------------------------------------------