LYNN MARSHALL'61        F18:12.63  101


      50 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :28.33 R  VIC MAR 09* 95
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.78    MID JUN 09* 90
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :30.03    IND AUG 09* 89
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :30.23    PPO APR 09* 89
 5 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.48    PPO APR 09* 88
 6 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC   :31.02    PPO APR 09* 87
 7 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :31.11    DEN JUL 09* 86
 8 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC   :31.15    VAN AUG 09* 86
 9 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :31.20    CGY MAR 09* 86
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :31.26 R  PPO APR 09* 86
11 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :32.95 FL SYD OCT 09* 81
12 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC   :33.00    PPO APR 09* 81
13 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON   :33.13    DSC APR 09* 81
14 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.58 FL CGY MAR 09* 80
15 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON   :34.01    LON FEB 09* 79
16 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :34.24 FL LON FEB 09* 78
17 JOANNE WILLIAMS         HALT NS   :34.47    HFX MAR 09* 78
18 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.64    PPO APR 09* 77
19 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC   :34.85    PPO APR 09* 77
20 NANCY YINGLING          UNAT BC   :34.89    VAN AUG 09* 77

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:03.29    VIC MAR 09* 93
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:04.58    MID JUN 09* 91
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:06.10    IND AUG 09* 89
 4 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  1:07.61    PPO APR 09* 87
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:08.39    PPO APR 09* 86
 6 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:08.63    CGY MAR 09* 85
 7 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:08.75    DEN JUL 09* 85
 8 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:09.25 S  PPO APR 09* 85
 9 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC  1:11.32    VAN AUG 09* 82
10 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  1:11.97    PPO APR 09* 81
11 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  1:15.06    DSC APR 09* 78
12 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  1:15.08    PPO APR 09* 78
13 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  1:15.77    PPO APR 09* 77
14 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:16.34 FL SYD OCT 09* 77
15 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:16.99    PPO APR 09* 76
16 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:17.41    PPO APR 09* 76
17 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:17.66    PPO APR 09* 75
18 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON  1:18.04    LON FEB 09* 75
19 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  1:19.25 S  VAN AUG 09* 74
20 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:19.62    LON FEB 09* 74

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:17.26    MID JUN 09* 94
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:25.74    PPO APR 09* 89
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:28.28    PPO APR 09* 87
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  2:29.26    IND AUG 09* 87
 5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  2:36.68    CGY MAR 09* 82
 6 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  2:38.75    PPO APR 09* 81
 7 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC  2:40.61    VAN AUG 09* 80
 8 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  2:44.39    PPO APR 09* 79
 9 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:44.74 IM CGY MAR 09* 78
10 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  2:45.18 IM PPO APR 09* 78
11 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:45.26 S  SYD OCT 09* 78
12 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  2:45.74 S  VAN AUG 09* 78
13 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:46.33    VIC MAR 09* 78
14 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  2:48.81    DEN JUL 09* 77
15 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  2:49.84 S  PPO APR 09* 76
16 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:50.42    PPO APR 09* 76
17 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  2:53.93    PPO APR 09* 74
18 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC  2:54.81    PPO APR 09* 74
19 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  2:59.31    PPO APR 09* 72
20 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:00.08    PPO APR 09* 72

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:45.96 S  MID JUN 09* 97
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  5:08.25    PPO APR 09* 90
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  5:14.29    PPO APR 09* 88
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  5:42.42 S  SYD OCT 09* 81
 5 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  5:44.89    VAN AUG 09* 80
 6 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  5:47.36    PPO APR 09* 80
 7 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  5:49.64    PPO APR 09* 79
 8 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  5:50.62    PPO APR 09* 79
 9 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  5:58.83    DEN JUL 09* 77
10 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  6:01.85    PPO APR 09* 77
11 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  6:11.47 IM LON FEB 09* 75
12 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  6:12.06 S  PPO APR 09* 74
13 NANCY YINGLING          UNAT BC  6:15.61 S  VAN AUG 09* 74
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  6:16.83 S  CGY MAR 09* 74
15 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  6:17.01    PPO APR 09* 74
16 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  6:18.54    SYD OCT 09* 73
17 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  6:20.28    QUE FEB 09* 73
18 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON  6:21.43    LON FEB 09* 73
19 ANGELA KOKOTT           UNAT AB  6:24.76    SYD OCT 09* 72
20 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  6:24.80    PPO APR 09* 72

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:42.85 S  MID JUN 09* 98
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 10:45.11    PPO APR 09* 89
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC 10:48.95 S  PPO APR 09* 88
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB 11:31.72    SYD OCT 09* 83
 5 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC 11:48.82    VAN AUG 09* 81
 6 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 12:12.80    PPO APR 09* 78
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 12:29.44 S  PPO APR 09* 76
 8 NANCY YINGLING          UNAT BC 12:36.50    VAN AUG 09* 76
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB 12:37.94    CGY MAR 09* 75
10 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON 12:54.92    SYD OCT 09* 74
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 13:07.75    QUE FEB 09* 73
12 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON 13:10.00 S  ETO MAR 09* 72
13 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 13:17.21 S  PPO APR 09* 72
14 KATHERINE CALDER-BECK64 STL  QC 13:19.25 S  PPO APR 09* 72
15 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC 13:47.67 S  PPO APR 09* 69
16 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 13:51.57    QUE FEB 09* 69
17 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC 14:01.45    PPO APR 09* 68
18 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON 14:04.12 S  ETO MAR 09* 68
19 NICOLE SEGUIN'61        CAMO QC 14:08.50    PPO APR 09* 67
20 NORMA LACHANCE'62       UNAT AB 14:08.52    SYD OCT 09* 67

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:12.63    MID JUN 09*101
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC 20:18.08    PPO APR 09* 91
 3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 23:21.74    PPO APR 09* 79
 4 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 24:48.71    PPO APR 09* 74
 5 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON 24:50.81    ETO MAR 09* 74
 6 KATHERINE CALDER-BECK64 STL  QC 25:10.22    PPO APR 09* 73
 7 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC 25:46.65    PPO APR 09* 71
 8 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON 26:29.07    ETO MAR 09* 69
 9 SUE MONTGOMERY'60       YMCA QC 27:52.85    PPO APR 09* 66

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC   :35.04    PPO APR 09* 88
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :35.69    VIC MAR 09* 86
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :35.93    MID JUN 09* 86
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :36.00    SYD OCT 09* 86
 5 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :36.41 R  PPO APR 09* 85
 6 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :39.81 R  PPO APR 09* 77
 7 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :39.89    LON FEB 09* 77
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :41.11 R  PPO APR 09* 75
 9 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC   :41.47 S  VAN AUG 09* 74
10 MANON COTE'61           STL  QC   :41.48    PPO APR 09* 74
11 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :41.58 S  CGY MAR 09* 74
12 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :42.32 S  PPO APR 09* 73
13 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :42.50 S  LON FEB 09* 72
14 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC   :42.62 R  PPO APR 09* 72
15 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON   :42.75    LON FEB 09* 72
16 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :42.99    QUE FEB 09* 72
17 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   :43.05    DEN JUL 09* 72
18 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON   :43.16    LON FEB 09* 71
19 JANET WYMAN'61          MACC QC   :43.70    PPO APR 09* 70
20 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :43.80    PPO APR 09* 70

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:16.59    MID JUN 09* 88
 2 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  1:17.02    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC  1:24.13 R  VAN AUG 09* 80
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:25.07    LON FEB 09* 79
 5 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:27.02    PPO APR 09* 78
 6 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:28.62    PPO APR 09* 76
 7 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:28.96    LON FEB 09* 76
 8 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:29.02 S  CGY MAR 09* 76
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:30.59    PPO APR 09* 75
10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:31.03    PPO APR 09* 74
11 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  1:32.53    PPO APR 09* 73
12 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  1:33.34    PPO APR 09* 72
13 MARCI KOSAC             LSD  ON  1:34.54    LON FEB 09* 71
14 SHELLEY COLLINS'60      OLDS AB  1:38.89    SYD OCT 09* 68
15 KARIN WELZ'63           UNAT AB  1:39.14    SYD OCT 09* 68
16 MICHELE ZEGRAY'63       YMCA QC  1:41.41 S  PPO APR 09* 67
17 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:42.89    PPO APR 09* 66
18 JO ANNE BRINK           UNAT BC  1:46.46    VAN AUG 09* 63
19 TERI CORSO'63           AURO ON  1:49.02    LON FEB 09* 62
20 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON  1:54.00 S  LON FEB 09* 59

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:39.85    MID JUN 09* 92
 2 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  2:51.02    PPO APR 09* 86
 3 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB  3:06.01    CGY MAR 09* 79
 4 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:09.93    PPO APR 09* 77
 5 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:14.27    PPO APR 09* 76
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:18.89    PPO APR 09* 74
 7 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  3:19.65    PPO APR 09* 74
 8 MICHELE ZEGRAY'63       YMCA QC  3:29.88    PPO APR 09* 70
 9 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:39.30    PPO APR 09* 67
10 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON  3:48.05    LON FEB 09* 64
11 JOSEE LECLERC'61        UNIK QC  4:28.30    QUE FEB 09* 55

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :40.25    LON FEB 09* 89
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :40.76    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :43.07    DEN JUL 09* 83
 4 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :44.05    PPO APR 09* 81
 5 JEANNE PILOTE'63        YMCA QC   :44.09    PPO APR 09* 81
 6 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :44.39    PPO APR 09* 81
 7 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON   :44.55    LON FEB 09* 80
 8 JOANNE WILLIAMS         HALT NS   :45.37    HFX MAR 09* 79
 9 SUSAN STRICKLAND        ETOB ON   :45.58    LON FEB 09* 78
10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :45.77    PPO APR 09* 78
11 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB   :45.89 S  SYD OCT 09* 78
12 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :45.94    PPO APR 09* 78
13 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :46.51 S  PPO APR 09* 77
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :46.74    QUE FEB 09* 77
15 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC   :46.84 S  PPO APR 09* 76
16 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC   :47.23    PPO APR 09* 76
17 DIANE CLARK'62          AURO ON   :47.29    LON FEB 09* 76
18 KARIN WELZ'63           UNAT AB   :47.35    SYD OCT 09* 76
19 SHELLEY YOUNGBERG       UNAT AB   :47.47    SYD OCT 09* 75
20 KELLY MAHANNAH'60       NSM  BC   :47.84    SYD OCT 09* 75

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:29.81    LON FEB 09* 85
 2 JEANNE PILOTE'63        YMCA QC  1:36.08    PPO APR 09* 80
 3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:36.69    PPO APR 09* 79
 4 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:36.76    DEN JUL 09* 79
 5 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:38.15 S  SYD OCT 09* 78
 6 MARGARET NASEDKIN'63    SWAN AB  1:40.24    SYD OCT 09* 76
 7 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  1:40.45    PPO APR 09* 76
 8 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:41.10    PPO APR 09* 76
 9 SUSAN STRICKLAND        ETOB ON  1:41.84    LON FEB 09* 75
10 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:42.17    PPO APR 09* 75
11 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:46.75    QUE FEB 09* 72
12 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  1:47.34    SYD OCT 09* 71
13 SHELLEY YOUNGBERG       UNAT AB  1:47.72    SYD OCT 09* 71
14 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  1:48.25 S  DEN JUL 09* 71
15 NICOLE SEGUIN'61        CAMO QC  1:48.60 S  PPO APR 09* 70
16 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  1:49.35    QUE FEB 09* 70
17 KELLY MAHANNAH'60       NSM  BC  1:49.46    SYD OCT 09* 70
18 JULIE STEELE'63         SACK NS  1:49.64    HFX MAR 09* 70
19 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  1:50.35 S  LON FEB 09* 69
20 CATHY SCHNEIDER'64      SAM  AB  1:51.93    EDM DEC 09* 68

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:24.81    SYD OCT 09* 80
 2 JEANNE PILOTE'63        YMCA QC  3:27.01    PPO APR 09* 79
 3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:35.07    PPO APR 09* 76
 4 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  3:39.93    PPO APR 09* 75
 5 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  3:40.70    LON FEB 09* 74
 6 NICOLE SEGUIN'61        CAMO QC  3:44.43    PPO APR 09* 73
 7 SUSAN STRICKLAND        ETOB ON  3:45.72    LON FEB 09* 73
 8 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  3:50.71    DEN JUL 09* 71
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:53.37    CGY MAR 09* 70
10 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:55.63    QUE FEB 09* 70
11 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  4:00.13    QUE FEB 09* 68
12 MARIANNE GINGRAS'64     PPO  QC  4:07.27    PPO APR 09* 66

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :31.70    VIC MAR 09* 94
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :31.72    IND AUG 09* 94
 3 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :32.26    CGY MAR 09* 92
 4 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC   :32.93    PPO APR 09* 91
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :32.95    SYD OCT 09* 91
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :33.21    MID JUN 09* 90
 7 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :33.51    DEN JUL 09* 89
 8 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.58    CGY MAR 09* 89
 9 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :34.02 S  PPO APR 09* 88
10 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :34.24    LON FEB 09* 87
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :35.35    PPO APR 09* 84
12 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC   :36.02    VAN AUG 09* 83
13 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :37.01 S  PPO APR 09* 81
14 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB   :37.29 S  SYD OCT 09* 80
15 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC   :37.69 S  PPO APR 09* 79
16 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :38.28 S  VIC MAR 09* 78
17 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON   :38.38    LON FEB 09* 78
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :38.61    QUE FEB 09* 77
19 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC   :38.63 S  VAN AUG 09* 77
20 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :39.01    PPO APR 09* 76

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.85    MID JUN 09* 90
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:14.65    IND AUG 09* 87
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:14.77    PPO APR 09* 86
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:16.34    SYD OCT 09* 85
 5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:16.88    EDM DEC 09* 84
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:22.22 S  VIC MAR 09* 79
 7 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:25.14    SYD OCT 09* 76
 8 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  1:25.45    VAN AUG 09* 76
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:29.56    PPO APR 09* 72
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:40.35 S  PPO APR 09* 64
11 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:40.43    LON FEB 09* 64
12 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:41.00    PPO APR 09* 64
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:43.35 S  PPO APR 09* 62
14 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  1:45.66 S  PPO APR 09* 61
15 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  1:48.68    LON FEB 09* 59
16 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  1:52.63    PPO APR 09* 57
17 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  1:57.05 S  PPO APR 09* 55

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:54.16    PPO APR 09* 83
 2 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:55.28    VIC MAR 09* 82
 3 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:14.19    SYD OCT 09* 74
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:35.29    PPO APR 09* 67
 5 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:50.58    PPO APR 09* 62
 6 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:54.21    LON FEB 09* 61
 7 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:57.59    PPO APR 09* 61
 8 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  4:00.49    PPO APR 09* 60

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:40.38    MID JUN 09* 93
 2 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:44.74    CGY MAR 09* 91
 3 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  2:45.18    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:51.07    PPO APR 09* 87
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:55.22    EDM DEC 09* 85
 6 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  3:01.30 I  PPO APR 09* 82
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:05.70 I  LON FEB 09* 80
 8 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC  3:05.71    VAN AUG 09* 80
 9 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  3:07.44    PPO APR 09* 80
10 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  3:08.59    VAN AUG 09* 79
11 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:12.25    PPO APR 09* 78
12 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  3:13.02    PPO APR 09* 77
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:13.56    PPO APR 09* 77
14 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:17.65 I  SYD OCT 09* 75
15 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:20.10 I  PPO APR 09* 74
16 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  3:23.28    DSC APR 09* 73
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:23.99    QUE FEB 09* 73
18 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:25.46    CGY MAR 09* 73
19 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:26.11    PPO APR 09* 72
20 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:28.89    LON FEB 09* 71

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:33.11    MID JUN 09* 94
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  6:02.66    PPO APR 09* 86
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  6:11.47    LON FEB 09* 84
 4 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  6:35.37    SYD OCT 09* 79
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  6:40.26    PPO APR 09* 78
 6 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  7:46.73    PPO APR 09* 67
 7 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  8:10.60    LON FEB 09* 64



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     92.6       13
   2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     92.0        4
   3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON     89.2        5
   4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     87.1        9
   5 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC     86.9        8
   6 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     86.4       11
   7 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB     85.8        5
   8 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB     84.4        5
   9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     82.1       10
  10 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB     81.0        7
  11 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     81.0        9
  12 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     80.0        4
  13 JEANNE PILOTE'63        YMCA QC     80.0        3
  14 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC     79.9        7
  15 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     79.4        5
  16 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     79.2        4
  17 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC     78.9        8
  18 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC     78.7        7
  19 JOANNE WILLIAMS         HALT NS     78.5        2
  20 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB     78.0        7



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     251        13
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     186        11
   3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     165        12
   4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     145        10
   5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     145         9
   6 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC     136         8
   7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     123         9
   8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC     107        12
   9 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB      92         7
  10 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB      91         7
  11 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON      91         5
  12 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC      91         8
  13 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC      84         7
  14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC      82         8
  15 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC      79         4
  16 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB      77         5
  17 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB      77         5
  18 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC      76         7
  19 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC      70         6
  20 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC      56         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1204   13    92.6    251
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  950   11    86.4    186
   3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  907   12    75.6    165
   4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  883   12    73.6    107
   5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  821   10    82.1    145
   6 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  784    9    87.1    145
   7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  729    9    81.0    123
   8 ANN KOURI'62            PC   QC  695    8    86.9    136
   9 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  631    8    78.9     91
  10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  603    8    75.4     82
  11 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  568    8    71.0     49
  12 LISA-DIXON WELLS'61     CLIP AB  567    7    81.0     92
  13 ANN MCGRATH'63          UNAT BC  559    7    79.9     84
  14 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  551    7    78.7     76
  15 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  546    7    78.0     91
  16 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON  522    7    74.6     44
  17 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  461    6    76.8     70
  18 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  450    6    75.0     45
  19 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  446    5    89.2     91
  20 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  429    5    85.8     77

    TOTAL                           22008  284    77.5   3248
  ----------------------------------------------------------------