50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC   :45.06 R  COW APR 09  59
 2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON   :55.13 BR TIL MAY 09  48
 3 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK   :55.46    REG JAN 09  48
 4 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:03.19    REG JAN 09  42
 5 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  1:08.04    WIN APR 09  39
 6 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  1:15.34 S  RIC SEP 09  35
 7 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  1:16.12 R  DDO MAR 09  35
 8 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC  1:23.20 BK RIC SEP 09  32
 9 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  1:28.44    BRC JAN 09  30
10 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC  1:32.98    DDO MAR 09  29
11 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  1:34.02 S  RIC SEP 09  28

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  1:48.77    COW APR 09  54
 2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  2:04.65 BR TIL MAY 09  47
 3 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  2:14.27    REG MAY 09  43
 4 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  2:35.13    ETO MAY 09  38
 5 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  2:37.85 BK REG MAY 09  37
 6 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  2:41.17    RIC SEP 09  36
 7 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  2:57.35 BK DDO MAR 09  33
 8 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  3:16.01    RIC SEP 09  30
 9 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  3:51.01    OTT MAR 09  25

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  4:01.68    RIC SEP 09  53
 2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  4:22.00 IM ETO MAY 09  49
 3 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  5:36.31    REG MAY 09  38
 4 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  5:42.22 BK WIN APR 09  37
 5 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  6:01.50 BK DDO MAR 09  35
 6 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  6:06.35 BK REG JAN 09  35

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  9:00.35    RIC SEP 09  51
 2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  9:42.82 IM TIL MAY 09  47

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC   :52.39    COW APR 09  59
 2 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:05.58    REG MAY 09  47
 3 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  1:14.02 R  ETO MAY 09  41
 4 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  1:14.90    REG JAN 09  41
 5 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  1:19.91    DDO MAR 09  38
 6 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  1:22.04    RIC SEP 09  37
 7 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC  1:23.20    RIC SEP 09  37
 8 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  1:41.65    RIC SEP 09  30
 9 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  1:52.40    OTT MAR 09  27
10 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC  2:10.68    DDO MAR 09  23

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  2:04.76    COW APR 09  54
 2 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  2:37.85    REG MAY 09  43
 3 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  2:39.43    ETO MAY 09  42
 4 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  2:48.10    REG MAY 09  40
 5 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  2:57.35 S  DDO MAR 09  38
 6 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  4:13.09    OTT MAR 09  26

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  5:42.22    WIN APR 09  43
 2 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  6:01.50    DDO MAR 09  40
 3 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  6:06.35    REG JAN 09  40

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON   :55.13    TIL MAY 09  65
 2 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC   :57.71    RIC SEP 09  62
 3 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC  1:25.32    RIC SEP 09  42
 4 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  1:31.02    RIC SEP 09  39
 5 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC  1:35.42    DDO MAR 09  37
 6 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  1:39.67    REG JAN 09  36
 7 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  1:39.96    REG JAN 09  36
 8 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  1:56.31    BRC JAN 09  30
 9 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  1:57.56 S  RIC SEP 09  30
10 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  2:09.66    DDO MAR 09  27

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  2:04.65    TIL MAY 09  61
 2 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  2:14.41    COW APR 09  57
 3 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  3:12.60    RIC SEP 09  39
 4 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  3:57.33    RIC SEP 09  32

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  4:31.25    TIL MAY 09  60

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON   :58.13    ETO MAY 09  51

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  2:17.23    ETO MAY 09  47

     100 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  2:06.90    TIL MAY 09  53

     200 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  4:22.00    ETO MAY 09  57

     400 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 80-84

 1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  9:42.82    TIL MAY 09  54



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC     56.1        8
   2 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON     53.2       12
   3 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK     40.5        6
   4 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK     40.4        7
   5 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB     40.0        6
   6 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC     37.2        5
   7 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC     37.0        3
   8 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC     35.1        7
   9 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC     30.0        5
  10 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC     29.7        3
  11 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON     27.6        5



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON     236        12
   2 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC     158         8
   3 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK     117         7
   4 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC     106         7
   5 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB     106         6
   6 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK     104         6
   7 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC      80         5
   8 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC      65         5
   9 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON      64         5
  10 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC      45         3
  11 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC      38         3





80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 SYLVIA EISELE'29        ETOB ON  639   12    53.2    236
   2 JOAN PARNELL'28         NSM  BC  449    8    56.1    158
   3 MARY BROWN'29           RMSC SK  283    7    40.4    117
   4 KIMBERLY LAPENSON'25    YMCA QC  246    7    35.1    106
   5 ADA LOU WATSON'28       RMSC SK  243    6    40.5    104
   6 CLAIRE RUBIN'27         MMAC MB  240    6    40.0    106
   7 ISABELLE HARE'26        UNAT BC  186    5    37.2     80
   8 DORA GANTON             UNAT BC  150    5    30.0     65
   9 MURIEL CARLYLE'25       TISM ON  138    5    27.6     64
  10 AMY HASEGAWA            UNAT BC  111    3    37.0     45
  11 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS'29     LLOU QC   89    3    29.7     38

    TOTAL                            2774   67    41.4   1119
  ----------------------------------------------------------------