50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :41.35    ETO MAY 09  65
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :44.87    OTT MAR 09  60
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :48.44    OTT MAR 09  55
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :49.27    ETO MAY 09  54
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :50.20    PC  JAN 09  53
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON   :52.34    BUR FEB 09  51
 7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :52.93 S  RIC SEP 09  51
 8 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC   :53.44 S  RIC SEP 09  50
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC   :53.54    PC  JAN 09  50
10 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON   :56.14    OTT MAR 09  48
11 DORREEN BARLOW          UNAT BC   :56.97    RIC SEP 09  47
12 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :57.62 BR ETO MAY 09  46
13 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON   :58.18 S  ETO MAY 09  46
14 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC  1:00.78 R  RIC SEP 09  44
15 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:00.79 S  RIC SEP 09  44
16 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:03.97    ETO MAY 09  42
17 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  1:06.83 BK RIC SEP 09  40
18 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  1:07.23    RIC SEP 09  40
19 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  1:07.62 S  DDO MAR 09  39
20 FAHLMAN VAN TAVES       UNAT BC  1:09.10    RIC SEP 09  39

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:31.69    ETO MAY 09  64
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  1:41.10    ETO MAY 09  58
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:52.38    BUR FEB 09  52
 4 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  1:54.25    RIC SEP 09  51
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:55.75 BK ETO MAY 09  50
 6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:56.46 S  RIC SEP 09  50
 7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:59.49    ETO MAY 09  49
 8 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:59.67    PC  JAN 09  49
 9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:03.46 BK OTT MAR 09  47
10 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:04.28 S  LSL FEB 09  47
11 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  2:05.43 BR ETO MAY 09  47
12 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:07.42    RIC SEP 09  46
13 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:22.40 IM OTT MAR 09  41
14 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  2:22.93 BK RIC SEP 09  41
15 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC  2:25.13    DDO MAR 09  40
16 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC  2:31.96 IM RIC SEP 09  38
17 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  2:38.28    RIC SEP 09  37
18 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON  2:44.95 S  ETO NOV 09  35
19 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  2:45.08    ETO MAY 09  35
20 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  2:45.57    ETO MAY 09  35

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:41.22 BK ETO MAY 09  58
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  3:50.34    ETO MAY 09  56
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  4:00.73    ETO MAY 09  54
 4 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  4:04.07    RIC SEP 09  53
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:07.55 S  COW APR 09  52
 6 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:09.67 BK ETO MAY 09  52
 7 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:09.88    PC  JAN 09  52
 8 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  4:17.28    ETO MAY 09  50
 9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:21.03 BK OTT MAR 09  49
10 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  4:22.02    LSL FEB 09  49
11 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  4:39.57    RIC SEP 09  46
12 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  4:44.00 BR ETO MAY 09  45
13 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  5:05.94    ETO MAY 09  42
14 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  5:23.05    RIC SEP 09  40
15 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON  5:29.27    ETO NOV 09  39
16 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  6:09.61    ETO MAY 09  35
17 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  6:34.79 BR KEN FEB 09  32

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  8:10.10    ETO MAY 09  56
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  8:14.93    BUR FEB 09  56
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  8:28.80    RIC SEP 09  54
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:29.71 S  COW APR 09  54
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  8:52.86    ETO MAY 09  52
 6 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  8:56.43 S  ETO MAY 09  52
 7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  9:35.99    RIC SEP 09  48
 8 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON 11:34.68    ETO NOV 09  40

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON 16:41.58    ETO MAY 09  57
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 16:54.18    TSA APR 09  56
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON 17:00.66    OTT MAR 09  56
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 17:38.13    MN  DEC 09  54
 5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 17:55.89 S  ETO MAY 09  53
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 18:22.70    RIC SEP 09  52
 7 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON 24:29.69    ETO MAY 09  39

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 31:48.63    COW APR 09  58
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON 32:24.39    ETO MAY 09  57
 3 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON 33:25.15    ETO MAY 09  55
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC 33:46.03    DDO MAR 09  54
 5 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 36:33.52    COW APR 09  50

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :48.78    ETO MAY 09  63
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :53.22 R  ETO MAY 09  58
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :55.08    ETO MAY 09  56
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :58.04    OTT MAR 09  53
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :59.41 S  COW APR 09  52
 6 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  1:03.88    OTT MAR 09  48
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:05.89 S  ETO MAY 09  47
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:05.95    DDO MAR 09  47
 9 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:06.48    RIC SEP 09  46
10 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  1:06.60 S  RIC SEP 09  46
11 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:10.19    PC  JAN 09  44
12 DORREEN BARLOW          UNAT BC  1:11.00    RIC SEP 09  43
13 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:11.81    ETO MAY 09  43
14 FAHLMAN VAN TAVES       UNAT BC  1:14.48    RIC SEP 09  41
15 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  1:23.83    RIC SEP 09  36
16 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  1:26.60 S  KEN FEB 09  35
17 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:30.14 S  ETO MAY 09  34
18 JULIA MARR              UNAT BC  1:49.74    RIC SEP 09  28

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:43.27    ETO MAY 09  65
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:55.75    ETO MAY 09  58
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:02.96    ETO MAY 09  55
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:03.46    OTT MAR 09  55
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  2:16.76 S  ETO MAY 09  49
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:20.90    ETO MAY 09  48
 7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:22.29    COW APR 09  47
 8 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  2:22.93    RIC SEP 09  47
 9 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:28.30    OTT MAR 09  45
10 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  2:52.28 S  ETO MAY 09  39
11 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  2:53.23    KEN FEB 09  39
12 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:20.09    ETO MAY 09  33

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  3:41.22    ETO MAY 09  66
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:09.67    ETO MAY 09  59
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:21.03    OTT MAR 09  56
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:21.28    ETO MAY 09  56
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  4:40.51    ETO MAY 09  52
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  5:00.68    COW APR 09  49
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  5:03.43    ETO MAY 09  48
 8 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  5:49.53    ETO MAY 09  42

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :55.07    RIC SEP 09  65
 2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :57.12    ETO MAY 09  63
 3 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :57.62    ETO MAY 09  62
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :58.47    RIC SEP 09  61
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:00.06    PC  JAN 09  59
 6 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  1:00.69 S  RIC SEP 09  59
 7 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  1:04.24    ETO MAY 09  56
 8 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC  1:07.45    RIC SEP 09  53
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  1:18.00    PC  JAN 09  46
10 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  1:18.86    ETO MAY 09  45
11 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:27.81    ETO MAY 09  40
12 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  1:29.96 S  KEN FEB 09  40
13 JULIA MARR              UNAT BC  2:00.86    RIC SEP 09  29

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:04.85    ETO MAY 09  61
 2 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  2:05.43    ETO MAY 09  61
 3 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  2:08.82    RIC SEP 09  59
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:12.86    PC  JAN 09  57
 5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  2:19.47    TEC JAN 09  55
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:56.24    PC  JAN 09  43
 7 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  3:00.56    EDM APR 09  42
 8 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:13.22    ETO MAY 09  39
 9 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  3:16.39 S  KEN FEB 09  39

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:22.90    ETO MAY 09  62
 2 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  4:44.00    ETO MAY 09  58
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  5:01.46    TEC JAN 09  54
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  6:10.60    ETO MAY 09  44
 5 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  6:11.09    ETO MAY 09  44
 6 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  6:34.79    KEN FEB 09  41

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:02.34    RIC SEP 09  48
 2 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  1:05.19    ETO MAY 09  46
 3 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  1:10.59    ETO MAY 09  42

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:22.93    COW APR 09  45

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  5:31.55    COW APR 09  43

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:44.02    ETO MAY 09  65
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:06.86    COW APR 09  53
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:09.77    OTT MAR 09  52
 4 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  2:22.40    OTT MAR 09  47
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  2:31.74    PC  JAN 09  44
 6 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC  2:31.96    RIC SEP 09  44

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:24.68    ETO MAY 09  56

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  9:17.54    ETO MAY 09  56



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     63.7        7
   2 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     57.1        9
   3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     56.6        7
   4 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC     54.3        6
   5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     53.8       18
   6 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON     53.2        6
   7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     52.8        9
   8 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     52.3        6
   9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     52.1        9
  10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     49.6        7
  11 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     48.2       13
  12 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     47.6        9
  13 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON     45.8        5
  14 DORREEN BARLOW          UNAT BC     45.0        2
  15 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC     44.8        4
  16 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC     42.8        5
  17 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB     41.6        9
  18 FAHLMAN VAN TAVES       UNAT BC     40.0        2
  19 SUZANNE REID'32         PC   QC     39.5        2
  20 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON     38.2        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     328        18
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC     186        13
   3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     166         9
   4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     155         9
   5 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     145         9
   6 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     140         7
   7 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     125         7
   8 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     111         9
   9 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON     102         7
  10 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC      98         6
  11 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB      88         9
  12 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC      86         6
  13 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON      84         6
  14 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON      63         5
  15 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB      55         6
  16 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC      42         5
  17 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC      42         6
  18 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC      40         4
  19 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON      36         4
  20 DORREEN BARLOW          UNAT BC      19         2





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  969   18    53.8    328
   2 SHEILA NAIMAN'30        PC   QC  626   13    48.2    186
   3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON  514    9    57.1    166
   4 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  475    9    52.8    155
   5 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  469    9    52.1    145
   6 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  446    7    63.7    140
   7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  428    9    47.6    111
   8 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  396    7    56.6    125
   9 OLIVE THORNE'31         EMSC AB  374    9    41.6     88
  10 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYG  ON  347    7    49.6    102
  11 MIRA GRYPINK'32         UNAT BC  326    6    54.3     98
  12 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  319    6    53.2     84
  13 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  314    6    52.3     86
  14 LESLEY MASON-WARD'34    SWYM ON  229    5    45.8     63
  15 HELEN MACDOUGALL'30     WMSC MB  226    6    37.7     55
  16 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  216    6    36.0     42
  17 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  214    5    42.8     42
  18 EMMY MATTE'30           UNAT BC  179    4    44.8     40
  19 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        BURL ON  153    4    38.2     36
  20 JOAN NIELSON            UNAT BC  113    3    37.7     13

    TOTAL                            7639  156    49.0   2151
  ----------------------------------------------------------------