50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC   :37.58    COW APR 09  71
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC   :42.60    COW APR 09  63
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :42.84    MN  DEC 09  63
 4 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC   :47.31 BK RIC SEP 09  57
 5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON   :47.41 R  ETO MAY 09  56
 6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :49.48    COW APR 09  54
 7 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB   :49.88    EB  FEB 09  54
 8 PAM LAWTON'37           ETOB ON   :50.10    ETO NOV 09  53
 9 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC   :56.19 S  RIC SEP 09  48
10 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC   :57.09    RIC SEP 09  47
11 BARB KAYES              UNAT BC   :57.28    RIC SEP 09  47
12 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :58.64 S  ETO MAY 09  46
13 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC   :59.08 BR RIC SEP 09  45
14 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB   :59.58    RMM MAR 09  45
15 MARGARET CORNER'37      FOOT AB   :59.79 BK FTH JAN 09  45
16 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  1:01.18 R  ETO MAY 09  44
17 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  1:01.37 BR WIN APR 09  43
18 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  1:02.61    RIC SEP 09  43
19 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  1:03.35 BK RIC SEP 09  42
20 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  1:03.75 BK ETO MAY 09  42

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC  1:25.23    COW APR 09  69
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  1:38.62    COW APR 09  59
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  1:44.13 R  ETO MAY 09  56
 4 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:45.77    PC  JAN 09  55
 5 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  1:46.15 BK RIC SEP 09  55
 6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:49.90    COW APR 09  53
 7 PAM LAWTON'37           ETOB ON  1:54.55    ETO NOV 09  51
 8 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  1:56.17    ETO MAY 09  50
 9 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  1:59.38    RIC SEP 09  49
10 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:00.50    ETO MAY 09  48
11 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC  2:10.91    RIC SEP 09  45
12 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC  2:15.47 BR RIC SEP 09  43
13 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  2:17.03 BK ETO MAY 09  43
14 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  2:18.07    EDM APR 09  42
15 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  2:18.70    RIC SEP 09  42
16 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  2:22.23 BR WIN APR 09  41
17 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC  2:24.59 BR RIC SEP 09  40
18 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  2:29.42 BK RIC SEP 09  39
19 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC  2:34.01 S  RIC SEP 09  38
20 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  2:36.26 BR ETO MAY 09  37

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC  3:05.03    COW APR 09  70
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  3:47.15    COW APR 09  57
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:51.70 S  DDO MAR 09  56
 4 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  4:04.27 S  RIC SEP 09  53
 5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  4:04.45 S  ETO MAY 09  53
 6 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:15.33    ETO MAY 09  50
 7 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  4:27.72    RIC SEP 09  48
 8 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  4:30.71    ETO MAY 09  48
 9 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC  4:42.56    RIC SEP 09  46
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  4:47.39    ETO MAY 09  45
11 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  5:20.42 BR WIN APR 09  40
12 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC  5:21.78    RIC SEP 09  40
13 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC  5:29.58    RIC SEP 09  39
14 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:41.01    ETO NOV 09  38
15 JOAN HOOPER             UNAT BC  5:45.37 S  RIC SEP 09  37
16 NANCY LALONDE           UNAT BC  5:45.52    RIC SEP 09  37
17 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  5:49.95 IM RIC SEP 09  37
18 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  6:48.34 BR ETO MAY 09  31

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC  6:31.53    COW APR 09  71
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  8:00.17    RIC SEP 09  58
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  8:05.63    LSL FEB 09  57
 4 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  8:24.41 S  ETO MAY 09  55
 5 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  8:27.29    RIC SEP 09  54
 6 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  8:58.16    ETO MAY 09  51
 7 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  9:27.66    RIC SEP 09  49
 8 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC  9:46.81    RIC SEP 09  47
 9 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC 11:07.47    RIC SEP 09  41
10 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 11:40.16    ETO NOV 09  39
11 JOAN HOOPER             UNAT BC 11:41.30 S  RIC SEP 09  39
12 NANCY LALONDE           UNAT BC 12:15.52    RIC SEP 09  37

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC 13:39.59    COW APR 09  70
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC 16:40.06 S  DDO MAR 09  57
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON 17:06.76    ETO MAY 09  56
 4 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON 18:03.37    ETO MAY 09  53
 5 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC 20:17.08    RIC SEP 09  47
 6 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC 20:39.65    RIC SEP 09  46
 7 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC 22:54.84    RIC SEP 09  41
 8 JOAN HOOPER             UNAT BC 23:56.83    RIC SEP 09  40
 9 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 24:28.45    ETO MAY 09  39

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC 31:16.11    DDO MAR 09  59
 2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON 33:11.52    ETO MAY 09  55

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC   :47.31    RIC SEP 09  65
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :49.53    MN  DEC 09  62
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON   :52.00    ETO MAY 09  59
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC   :53.66    COW APR 09  57
 5 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :59.40    COW APR 09  52
 6 MARGARET CORNER'37      FOOT AB   :59.79 R  FTH JAN 09  51
 7 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  1:03.35    RIC SEP 09  48
 8 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  1:03.75    ETO MAY 09  48
 9 BARB KAYES              UNAT BC  1:05.77    RIC SEP 09  47
10 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  1:05.87    RIC SEP 09  47
11 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  1:06.76    FTH JAN 09  46
12 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC  1:13.30    RIC SEP 09  42
13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  1:13.45    RIC SEP 09  42
14 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  1:15.43    EDM APR 09  41
15 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  1:16.05    ETO MAY 09  40
16 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  1:16.61    RIC SEP 09  40
17 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:18.84 S  ETO NOV 09  39
18 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:19.67    OTT MAR 09  38
19 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  1:25.53    MON APR 09  36
20 JOAN HOOPER             UNAT BC  1:33.30    RIC SEP 09  33

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  1:46.15    RIC SEP 09  64
 2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  1:58.06    COW APR 09  57
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  1:58.91    ETO MAY 09  57
 4 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  2:01.19    PC  JAN 09  56
 5 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  2:06.97    COW APR 09  53
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  2:17.03    ETO MAY 09  49
 7 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  2:21.60    RIC SEP 09  48
 8 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  2:29.42    RIC SEP 09  45
 9 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  2:43.37    RIC SEP 09  41
10 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:46.84    ETO NOV 09  40
11 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  2:50.92    RIC SEP 09  39
12 JOAN HOOPER             UNAT BC  3:15.10    RIC SEP 09  34
13 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  3:22.96    ETO MAY 09  33

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  4:11.65    ETO MAY 09  58
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:15.84    PC  JAN 09  57
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  4:48.68    ETO MAY 09  51

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :55.57    PC  JAN 09  64
 2 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC   :59.08    RIC SEP 09  60
 3 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB   :59.19    EDM APR 09  60
 4 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :59.53    COW APR 09  60
 5 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  1:01.37    WIN APR 09  58
 6 PAM LAWTON'37           ETOB ON  1:06.42    ETO NOV 09  54
 7 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC  1:06.46 S  RIC SEP 09  54
 8 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:06.92    ETO MAY 09  53
 9 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  1:06.98    RMM MAR 09  53
10 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  1:08.40    ETO MAY 09  52
11 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  1:10.19    RIC SEP 09  51
12 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  1:10.58    MON APR 09  51
13 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  1:14.92 S  ETO MAY 09  48
14 BELINDA FORSEE'39       SWYM ON  1:25.87    OTT MAR 09  41
15 BARB KAYES              UNAT BC  1:25.90    RIC SEP 09  41

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  2:05.37 S  MN  DEC 09  61
 2 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  2:13.21    COW APR 09  57
 3 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  2:14.01    ETO MAY 09  57
 4 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC  2:15.47    RIC SEP 09  56
 5 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  2:22.23    WIN APR 09  54
 6 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC  2:24.59    RIC SEP 09  53
 7 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:32.08    ETO MAY 09  50
 8 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  2:36.01    EDM APR 09  49
 9 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  2:36.26    ETO MAY 09  49
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  2:36.29    ETO MAY 09  49
11 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB  2:37.88    MON APR 09  48
12 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  2:57.44    NAN NOV 09  43

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:27.28    MN  DEC 09  61
 2 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  4:54.45    ETO MAY 09  56
 3 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  5:01.98    ETO MAY 09  54
 4 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  5:20.42    WIN APR 09  51
 5 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  5:52.46    ETO MAY 09  46
 6 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  6:48.34    ETO MAY 09  40

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  1:05.06    RIC SEP 09  46
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:05.58    MN  DEC 09  45
 3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  1:12.04 S  ETO MAY 09  41
 4 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  1:23.08    EDM APR 09  36

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  4:19.16 S  ETO MAY 09  25

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:55.37    MN  DEC 09  58
 2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  2:23.15 I  ETO MAY 09  47
 3 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  2:36.64    RIC SEP 09  43
 4 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  2:37.30    EDM APR 09  43
 5 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  2:45.50    NY  DEC 09  41
 6 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC  2:57.09    RIC SEP 09  38
 7 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  3:02.31    ETO NOV 09  37

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  4:46.33    ETO MAY 09  52
 2 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  5:49.95    RIC SEP 09  42

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 70-74

 1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON 10:11.97    ETO MAY 09  51



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC     70.2        5
   2 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC     58.5        6
   3 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC     58.0        6
   4 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     57.9       14
   5 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC     54.8        6
   6 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB     53.0        7
   7 PAM LAWTON'37           ETOB ON     52.7        3
   8 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON     51.5       14
   9 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON     50.6        8
  10 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC     49.2        5
  11 MARGARET CORNER'37      FOOT AB     48.0        2
  12 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC     48.0        7
  13 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB     47.8        6
  14 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC     46.5        4
  15 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON     46.2       10
  16 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC     46.2        5
  17 BARB KAYES              UNAT BC     45.0        3
  18 HARRIET MCNEIL'36       FYAM NB     45.0        3
  19 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC     44.7        6
  20 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB     44.1        7



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     264        14
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON     257        14
   3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON     117        10
   4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC     112         6
   5 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON     112         8
   6 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC     106         6
   7 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB     105         7
   8 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC     100         5
   9 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC      98         6
  10 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC      93         7
  11 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB      80         7
  12 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC      78         6
  13 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB      68         6
  14 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC      62         5
  15 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC      61         5
  16 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON      61         8
  17 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON      59         6
  18 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC      52         5
  19 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC      51         6
  20 PAM LAWTON'37           ETOB ON      42         3





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  811   14    57.9    264
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        TYMS ON  721   14    51.5    257
   3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     ETOB ON  462   10    46.2    117
   4 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  405    8    50.6    112
   5 NANCY DAVIS'36          CMSC AB  371    7    53.0    105
   6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NSM  BC  351    6    58.5    112
   7 LINDA MACPHERSON'38     SHUM BC  351    5    70.2    100
   8 LENORA GILCHRIST'37     UNAT BC  348    6    58.0    106
   9 MARION ROBERTS'35       UNAT BC  336    7    48.0     93
  10 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  329    6    54.8     98
  11 JOAN BANNERMAN'38       GRAN ON  326    8    40.8     61
  12 JEANNETTE CHANDLER'37   SWAN AB  309    7    44.1     80
  13 CHARLOTTE THOMAS'37     WMSC MB  287    6    47.8     68
  14 DOLORES ODENDAHL'36     VCSS BC  268    6    44.7     51
  15 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  249    6    41.5     78
  16 JODIE COOPER            UNAT BC  246    5    49.2     62
  17 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  232    6    38.7     59
  18 JOAN GALE'36            UNAT BC  231    5    46.2     61
  19 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC  198    5    39.6     52
  20 MARGARET FYSON          UNAT BC  186    4    46.5     41

    TOTAL                            8043  165    48.7   2179
  ----------------------------------------------------------------