50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :34.44    COW APR 09  78
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :38.62 R  RIC SEP 09  69
 3 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC   :39.07    NAN NOV 09  69
 4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :39.75    NAN NOV 09  67
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :41.56    DDO MAR 09  64
 6 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON   :43.07    ETO MAY 09  62
 7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :43.19    ETO MAY 09  62
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :43.44    OTT MAR 09  62
 9 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :43.96 S  ETO MAY 09  61
10 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON   :44.04    TEC JAN 09  61
11 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC   :44.53 R  RIC SEP 09  60
12 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB   :44.79    POP NOV 09  60
13 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC   :44.87 S  MTL NOV 09  60
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :45.80    RIC SEP 09  58
15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :46.02 R  DDO MAR 09  58
16 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC   :46.62    RIC SEP 09  57
17 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :47.14    PC  JAN 09  57
18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :47.77    ETO MAY 09  56
19 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON   :47.83    ETO MAY 09  56
20 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :49.91    ETO MAY 09  54

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  1:20.55    COW APR 09  73
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:27.82 BK ETO MAY 09  67
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:30.63    ETO MAY 09  65
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:32.45    TEC MAR 09  63
 5 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  1:33.18    NAN NOV 09  63
 6 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  1:35.29    ETO MAY 09  61
 7 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  1:36.39    BRN OCT 09  61
 8 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:37.27    RIC SEP 09  60
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:40.41    ETO MAY 09  58
10 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  1:42.93    ETO MAY 09  57
11 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:44.13    RIC SEP 09  56
12 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC  1:45.99 S  RIC SEP 09  55
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:46.65    ETO MAY 09  55
14 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:50.32 IM ETO MAY 09  53
15 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  1:50.62 S  RIC SEP 09  53
16 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:50.77    SFY NOV 09  53
17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  1:51.19 S  WIN APR 09  53
18 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:51.66 IM LSL FEB 09  52
19 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:52.10    ETO NOV 09  52
20 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  1:53.15    ETO MAY 09  52

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:04.55    RIC SEP 09  70
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:15.64    ETO MAY 09  66
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:20.69    TEC MAR 09  64
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  3:27.30    NAN NOV 09  62
 5 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  3:27.53    ETO MAY 09  62
 6 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  3:29.68 S  ETO MAY 09  61
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:43.75    ETO MAY 09  58
 8 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC  3:46.74    RIC SEP 09  57
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  3:49.41    POP NOV 09  56
10 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  3:50.57    ETO MAY 09  56
11 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  3:51.47 S  RIC SEP 09  56
12 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:51.97    SFY NOV 09  56
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  3:55.82    COW APR 09  55
14 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:58.18 BK ETO MAY 09  54
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  4:00.26    OTT MAR 09  54
16 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:01.07    ETO MAY 09  53
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  4:02.50    ETO MAY 09  53
18 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  4:05.27 S  ETO NOV 09  53
19 MARY SLUYTER'40         UNAT BC  4:07.17    RIC SEP 09  52
20 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:07.56    ETO MAY 09  52

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  6:22.21    RIC SEP 09  72
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  6:58.46    ETO MAY 09  66
 3 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  7:12.40    ETO MAY 09  64
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  7:46.33    NAN NOV 09  59
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:49.91    OTT MAR 09  59
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  7:55.48 S  WIN APR 09  58
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:57.80 S  ETO MAY 09  58
 8 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  7:58.87 S  RIC SEP 09  58
 9 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  8:12.93    BUR FEB 09  56
10 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  8:13.24    ETO NOV 09  56
11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:20.83    ETO MAY 09  55
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  8:21.21    BUR FEB 09  55
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  8:28.83    RIC SEP 09  54
14 MARY SLUYTER'40         UNAT BC  8:43.53    RIC SEP 09  53
15 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  8:47.71    ETO MAY 09  52
16 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC 10:08.38 S  RIC SEP 09  45
17 LINDA PELTON-DUFF       UNAT BC 10:34.28    RIC SEP 09  43

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 14:15.54    ETO MAY 09  67
 2 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:54.58    OTT MAR 09  60
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 16:03.61 S  ETO MAY 09  59
 4 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB 16:04.63    WIN APR 09  59
 5 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC 16:15.66    RIC SEP 09  59
 6 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON 16:40.79    ETO MAY 09  57
 7 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:46.28    ETO MAY 09  57
 8 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 16:46.88    ETO MAY 09  57
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON 16:53.08 S  ETO MAY 09  56
10 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC 20:23.95    RIC SEP 09  47
11 LINDA PELTON-DUFF       UNAT BC 21:32.66    RIC SEP 09  44

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 27:03.37    OTT MAR 09  68
 2 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB 30:08.34    WIN APR 09  61
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 30:13.93    ETO MAY 09  61
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 30:19.05    ETO MAY 09  61
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON 31:45.58    ETO MAY 09  58
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON 32:03.48    ETO MAY 09  57
 7 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 33:25.32    ETO MAY 09  55

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :40.69 R  ETO MAY 09  76
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :46.92    COW APR 09  66
 3 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON   :48.98    ETO MAY 09  63
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :49.28    ETO MAY 09  62
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :50.62    DDO MAR 09  61
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :51.44    ETO MAY 09  60
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :53.80    ETO MAY 09  57
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB   :55.73    WIN APR 09  55
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :56.40 S  TEC JAN 09  54
10 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :57.95    UBC NOV 09  53
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :58.35 R  SFY NOV 09  53
12 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :58.43    ETO NOV 09  53
13 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :59.06    RIC SEP 09  52
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :59.28    ETO MAY 09  52
15 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :59.62    COW APR 09  51
16 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :59.97    COW APR 09  51
17 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  1:00.57    BUR FEB 09  51
18 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC  1:01.95    RIC SEP 09  50
19 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  1:02.54 S  ETO MAY 09  49
20 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  1:03.25    RIC SEP 09  49

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:27.82 R  ETO MAY 09  77
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  1:49.57 R  ETO MAY 09  62
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:51.88    ETO MAY 09  60
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:52.53    LSL FEB 09  60
 5 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:56.83    TEC JAN 09  58
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:03.49    OTT MAR 09  55
 7 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  2:06.07    RIC SEP 09  53
 8 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB  2:06.85 S  POP NOV 09  53
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:07.25    ETO MAY 09  53
10 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  2:07.50    ETO MAY 09  53
11 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  2:08.86    ETO MAY 09  52
12 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:10.67    DDO MAR 09  52
13 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      UNAT BC  2:18.47    RIC SEP 09  49
14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  2:20.96    ETO NOV 09  48
15 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  2:26.22    MIL MAR 09  46
16 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:31.64    ETO NOV 09  44
17 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  3:10.50    DDO MAR 09  35

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:09.27    ETO MAY 09  78
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:58.18    ETO MAY 09  62
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:59.52    DDO MAR 09  61
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  4:11.07    TEC JAN 09  58
 5 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB  4:13.74    POP NOV 09  58
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:29.40    DDO MAR 09  54
 7 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:30.85    ETO MAY 09  54
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  4:37.44    BUR FEB 09  53
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  4:57.35    MIL MAR 09  49
10 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  5:12.17    ETO MAY 09  47

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :41.40    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :47.39    COW APR 09  75
 3 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON   :50.36    OTT MAR 09  71
 4 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :52.88    DDO MAR 09  68
 5 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :53.85    ETO MAY 09  66
 6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :54.06    LSL FEB 09  66
 7 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON   :55.05    ETO MAY 09  65
 8 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :55.19    UBC NOV 09  65
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :55.22    UBC NOV 09  65
10 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :55.52    RIC SEP 09  64
11 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CMDG QC   :56.44    GAT JAN 09  63
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :56.98    ETO MAY 09  63
13 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      MACC QC   :57.93    MTL NOV 09  62
14 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB   :58.63    ETO MAY 09  61
15 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :58.84 S  ETO MAY 09  61
16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB   :59.12    WIN APR 09  60
17 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :59.90    PC  JAN 09  60
18 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  1:02.22    ETO MAY 09  57
19 DA SILVA POVOAST        UNAT BC  1:03.02    RIC SEP 09  57
20 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  1:03.32    ETO NOV 09  56

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:34.49    ETO MAY 09  81
 2 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  1:53.14    TEC JAN 09  68
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:57.84    ETO MAY 09  65
 4 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  1:58.20    ETO MAY 09  65
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:59.09    LSL FEB 09  64
 6 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:59.90    NAN NOV 09  64
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:01.35    EB  FEB 09  63
 8 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  2:02.04    UBC NOV 09  63
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  2:03.43    NAN NOV 09  62
10 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CMDG QC  2:04.83    GAT JAN 09  61
11 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  2:10.48    WIN APR 09  59
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:13.03    TEC DEC 09  57
13 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:15.00    EDM APR 09  57
14 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  2:19.55 S  TEC JAN 09  55
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  2:20.69    BUR FEB 09  54
16 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MB  2:21.70    ETO MAY 09  54
17 MARY SLUYTER'40         UNAT BC  2:22.88    NAN NOV 09  53
18 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  2:33.81    MIL MAR 09  50
19 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  3:13.25    DDO MAR 09  39

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:30.79    COW APR 09  78
 2 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  4:04.33    ETO MAY 09  67
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:12.95    NAN NOV 09  65
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:13.26    ETO MAY 09  65
 5 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  4:17.30    ETO MAY 09  64
 6 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CMDG QC  4:20.56    GAT JAN 09  63
 7 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  4:24.01    UBC NOV 09  62
 8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:33.80    ETO MAY 09  60
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  4:41.69    TEC JAN 09  58
10 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  4:49.49    EDM APR 09  56
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  4:50.46    MIL MAR 09  56
12 VICKI KENNEDY'40        SELK MB  5:08.83    ETO MAY 09  53

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :44.93    COW APR 09  66
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :46.17    OTT MAR 09  64
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :46.27    RIC SEP 09  64
 4 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :47.38 S  ETO MAY 09  63
 5 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON   :50.13    ETO MAY 09  59
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :52.68    COW APR 09  56
 7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :53.11    ETO MAY 09  56
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :57.08    PC  JAN 09  52
 9 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  1:00.57    ETO MAY 09  49
10 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:02.20    TEC DEC 09  48
11 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  1:03.58    PC  JAN 09  47
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  1:05.12    ETO NOV 09  46
13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:06.17 S  ETO MAY 09  45
14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:07.62    ETO NOV 09  44
15 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:18.44    NY  DEC 09  38

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:44.38    OTT MAR 09  62
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:05.19 S  DDO MAR 09  51
 3 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  2:08.88    COW APR 09  50
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:17.06 S  ETO MAY 09  47

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:56.53    OTT MAR 09  61
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  4:33.07    DDO MAR 09  53
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:51.44    ETO MAY 09  49

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:28.08    ETO MAY 09  77
 2 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  1:46.31    ETO MAY 09  63
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:49.89    UBC NOV 09  61
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:50.32    ETO MAY 09  61
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:51.66    LSL FEB 09  60
 6 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:58.70 I  ETO MAY 09  57
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:59.02    ETO MAY 09  57
 8 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  1:59.16    ETO MAY 09  57
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:02.89    SFY NOV 09  55
10 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:10.86    PC  JAN 09  51
11 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC  2:11.36    RIC SEP 09  51
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  2:16.42    ETO MAY 09  49
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:17.67    MN  DEC 09  49
14 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:26.70    ETO MAY 09  46
15 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:28.88    NY  DEC 09  45

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:20.77    ETO MAY 09  74
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:57.49    ETO MAY 09  63
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  4:09.39    ETO MAY 09  60
 4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  4:10.36    RIC SEP 09  59
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:25.70    ETO MAY 09  56

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  8:12.61    OTT MAR 09  63
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  9:07.62    ETO MAY 09  57



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     74.5       13
   2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     71.6        5
   3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     64.3        3
   4 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON     64.0        8
   5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     63.5        4
   6 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC     63.2        4
   7 HELENE GEL-SURPRENANT44 CMDG QC     62.3        3
   8 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON     62.2        6
   9 RENEE BOURGEOIS'44      MACC QC     62.0        1
  10 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC     61.2       17
  11 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     61.0        8
  12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC     60.5        4
  13 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     60.4        9
  14 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     58.7        9
  15 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON     58.2        8
  16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB     58.0        3
  17 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     57.9       12
  18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     57.5        8
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB     57.4        5
  20 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC     57.2        5



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC     279        17
   2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     255        13
   3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     229        17
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     163        12
   5 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON     133         8
   6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     132         9
   7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     129         9
   8 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     117         8
   9 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON      99         6
  10 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC      98         5
  11 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON      95         8
  12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON      90        11
  13 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON      85        10
  14 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      76         8
  15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      74         5
  16 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC      68         4
  17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB      67         5
  18 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      66         4
  19 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC      55         5
  20 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON      55         6





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC 1041   17    61.2    279
   2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  968   13    74.5    255
   3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  946   17    55.6    229
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  695   12    57.9    163
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       TMU  ON  569   11    51.7     90
   6 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  547   10    54.7     85
   7 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  544    9    60.4    132
   8 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  528    9    58.7    129
   9 PEGGY CUMMING'44        OTTY ON  512    8    64.0    133
  10 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  488    8    61.0    117
  11 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  466    8    58.2     95
  12 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  460    8    57.5     76
  13 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  373    6    62.2     99
  14 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  358    5    71.6     98
  15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  308    6    51.3     55
  16 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  287    5    57.4     67
  17 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  286    5    57.2     55
  18 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  282    5    56.4     74
  19 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  271    5    54.2     55
  20 RUTH RODGER             UNAT BC  270    5    54.0     40

    TOTAL                           13764  237    58.1   2930
  ----------------------------------------------------------------