50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :33.49    COW APR 09  80
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :35.37 R  COW APR 09  76
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :36.19 R  ETO MAY 09  74
 4 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :36.81    ETO MAY 09  73
 5 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :37.53    RIC SEP 09  71
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :37.54    OTT MAR 09  71
 7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :37.66    RIC SEP 09  71
 8 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :38.08 R  ETO MAY 09  70
 9 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :38.30    RIC SEP 09  70
10 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC   :39.46    RIC SEP 09  68
11 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC   :39.53 S  DUN JAN 09  68
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :40.13    POP NOV 09  67
13 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :40.43    DDO MAR 09  66
14 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :40.50    MON APR 09  66
15 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :42.00 S  OTT MAR 09  64
16 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :42.08 S  MON APR 09  64
17 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :42.19    DUN JAN 09  63
18 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON   :42.56    ETO MAY 09  63
19 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :42.70 S  ETO MAY 09  63
20 PEGGY SALTER            ETOB ON   :44.33 R  BRN OCT 09  60

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:13.98    COW APR 09  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:18.47    ETO MAY 09  75
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:18.65    TEC JAN 09  75
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:22.46    OTT MAR 09  71
 5 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  1:23.72    DUN JAN 09  70
 6 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  1:24.68    RIC SEP 09  69
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:27.63    MON APR 09  67
 8 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:28.19    RIC SEP 09  66
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:28.86    OTT MAR 09  66
10 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:29.07 S  RIC SEP 09  66
11 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:29.19    RIC SEP 09  66
12 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC  1:31.03    COW APR 09  64
13 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:31.16    ETO MAY 09  64
14 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:32.16    UBC NOV 09  64
15 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:32.32    DDO MAR 09  63
16 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:34.09 BR ETO MAY 09  62
17 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:34.12 S  MON APR 09  62
18 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:38.22 BK ETO MAY 09  60
19 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:38.25 S  REG MAY 09  60
20 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  1:38.61    WIN APR 09  59

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:46.68    COW APR 09  77
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  2:53.69    TEC JAN 09  74
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:57.64    COW APR 09  73
 4 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  3:01.34    DUN JAN 09  71
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:02.39    OTT MAR 09  71
 6 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  3:07.17    RIC SEP 09  69
 7 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  3:07.67    RIC SEP 09  69
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:09.47    ETO MAY 09  68
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:10.12 S  OTT MAR 09  68
10 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:16.50 S  REG MAY 09  66
11 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC  3:19.30    RIC SEP 09  65
12 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:19.57 S  MON APR 09  65
13 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:26.41    DDO MAR 09  62
14 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:30.16 S  UBC NOV 09  61
15 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:33.82 BK ETO MAY 09  60
16 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  3:39.70    WIN APR 09  59
17 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:40.36 S  EDM APR 09  58
18 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  3:40.40 S  WIN APR 09  58
19 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  3:44.38    ETO MAY 09  57
20 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:44.49 S  OTT MAR 09  57

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  5:53.19 S  TSA APR 09  78
 2 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  6:18.91    DUN JAN 09  73
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:19.38 S  ETO MAY 09  73
 4 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  6:28.27    OTT MAR 09  71
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:33.06    REG MAY 09  70
 6 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  6:37.02 S  RIC SEP 09  70
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  6:51.33    ETO MAY 09  67
 8 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  6:53.34    MON APR 09  67
 9 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  7:05.89    UBC NOV 09  65
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:29.63    LSL FEB 09  62
11 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:32.52    EDM APR 09  61
12 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  7:35.39    WIN APR 09  61
13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:42.51 S  OTT MAR 09  60
14 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC  8:18.76    RIC SEP 09  55
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  8:28.18    RIC SEP 09  54
16 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  8:31.39    ETO MAY 09  54
17 VALERIE WESTERNACHER    THOR ON  9:00.99    MIL MAR 09  51
18 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  9:18.29 S  ETO MAY 09  49
19 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON 10:15.66    ETO MAY 09  45
20 CHRISTINE MCKAY         UNAT BC 10:39.78    RIC SEP 09  43

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:06.68 S  TSA APR 09  79
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 12:44.86    OTT MAR 09  75
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 13:13.13    REG MAY 09  72
 4 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 13:42.92    COR MAY 09  69
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC 14:03.62    RIC SEP 09  68
 6 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 15:15.68    EDM APR 09  62
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:33.67    OTT MAR 09  61
 8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC 15:45.28    DDO MAR 09  60
 9 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 15:48.86    WIN APR 09  60
10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 17:19.28    DDO MAR 09  55
11 VALERIE WESTERNACHER    THOR ON 18:22.93    OTT MAR 09  52
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 18:43.63 S  ETO MAY 09  51
13 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON 21:35.74    ETO MAY 09  44

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 23:03.43    EB  FEB 09  80
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 24:11.64    ETO MAY 09  76
 3 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 24:38.40    OTT MAR 09  75
 4 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 29:29.95    OTT MAR 09  62
 5 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 29:53.02    WIN APR 09  61
 6 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 34:12.92    ETO MAY 09  54
 7 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 35:18.00    ETO MAY 09  52

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :40.95    COW APR 09  75
 2 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :42.42    COW APR 09  73
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :43.26    RIC SEP 09  71
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :47.63 S  ETO MAY 09  65
 5 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC   :48.60    RIC SEP 09  63
 6 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :49.58    DDO MAR 09  62
 7 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON   :49.78    WIN APR 09  62
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :50.88 S  ETO MAY 09  60
 9 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :51.28 S  COW APR 09  60
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :51.61 S  TEC MAR 09  60
11 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :51.80    HFX OCT 09  59
12 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :52.00 S  RIC SEP 09  59
13 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :52.47    OTT MAR 09  59
14 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :52.59    PC  JAN 09  58
15 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON   :53.88 R  ETO MAY 09  57
16 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :55.64    DUN JAN 09  55
17 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :55.94    NY  DEC 09  55
18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC   :56.50 S  UBC NOV 09  54
19 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC   :57.09    COW APR 09  54
20 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON   :57.25    ETO NOV 09  54

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:27.31    EB  FEB 09  77
 2 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:36.92 R  COW APR 09  70
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:37.18    RIC SEP 09  69
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:38.22    ETO MAY 09  69
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:42.15    COW APR 09  66
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:43.95    ETO MAY 09  65
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:44.44    TEC MAR 09  65
 8 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC  1:45.18    RIC SEP 09  64
 9 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:46.75    MN  DEC 09  63
10 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:48.28    RIC SEP 09  62
11 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:52.02 S  UBC NOV 09  60
12 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:55.14    OTT MAR 09  59
13 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  1:59.05 S  WIN APR 09  57
14 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  2:02.21 R  ETO MAY 09  55
15 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  2:02.39    DUN JAN 09  55
16 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  2:04.84    COW APR 09  54
17 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  2:23.58    LSL FEB 09  47
18 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:29.88    ETO MAY 09  45
19 KAREN BARRETT'46        NYG  ON  2:30.25    BUR FEB 09  45
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:34.28 S  ETO MAY 09  44

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:11.57    ETO MAY 09  77
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:33.82    ETO MAY 09  69
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:34.16    TEC JAN 09  69
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:34.32    COW APR 09  69
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:43.26    ETO MAY 09  66
 6 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC  3:48.80    COW APR 09  64
 7 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  4:02.73    UBC NOV 09  60
 8 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  4:11.51    WIN APR 09  58
 9 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SHUM BC  4:29.76    COW APR 09  54
10 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  4:48.81    LSL FEB 09  51
11 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:07.83    ETO MAY 09  48
12 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:42.32    ETO MAY 09  43

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :41.02    ETO MAY 09  87
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.50    ETO MAY 09  82
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :44.69    MTL NOV 09  80
 4 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :48.44    PC  JAN 09  74
 5 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC   :50.46    RIC SEP 09  71
 6 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC   :51.43    RIC SEP 09  69
 7 CANDACE REKLINSKI       UNAT BC   :53.23    RIC SEP 09  67
 8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :53.83    SFY NOV 09  66
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.25    POP NOV 09  66
10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :54.37    NY  DEC 09  66
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :54.65    OTT MAR 09  65
12 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :55.35    HFX OCT 09  65
13 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :56.22    COW APR 09  64
14 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON   :56.87    ETO MAY 09  63
15 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC   :57.47    COW APR 09  62
16 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :58.57 S  OTT MAR 09  61
17 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  1:00.64    REG JAN 09  59
18 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:01.06    BRN OCT 09  58
19 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  1:02.71 S  RIC SEP 09  57
20 JANET NORTHCOTT         UNAT BC  1:03.42    RIC SEP 09  56

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:34.09    ETO MAY 09  81
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:36.64    OTT MAR 09  79
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:36.92    COW APR 09  79
 4 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:45.15    DDO MAR 09  73
 5 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC  1:50.04    RIC SEP 09  69
 6 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  1:53.90    RIC SEP 09  67
 7 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:59.57    SFY NOV 09  64
 8 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  2:01.59    OTT MAR 09  63
 9 CANDACE REKLINSKI       UNAT BC  2:04.00    RIC SEP 09  62
10 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON  2:04.60    ETO MAY 09  61
11 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  2:08.28    RIC SEP 09  60
12 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC  2:13.06    COW APR 09  57
13 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  2:14.18 S  REG JAN 09  57
14 JANET NORTHCOTT         UNAT BC  2:19.12    RIC SEP 09  55
15 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:23.52    ETO MAY 09  53
16 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:31.40    ETO MAY 09  50
17 JUNE JOHNSTON           UNAT BC  2:42.60    RIC SEP 09  47

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:27.26    ETO MAY 09  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:36.74    COW APR 09  76
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:50.41    LSL FEB 09  71
 4 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  4:10.23    UBC NOV 09  65
 5 MARTHA SHINKOWSKI       WIND ON  4:35.86    ETO MAY 09  59
 6 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  4:40.91    REG JAN 09  58
 7 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC  4:52.91    ETO MAY 09  56
 8 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:06.63    PC  JAN 09  53
 9 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:35.96    ETO MAY 09  49

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :38.39    EB  FEB 09  78
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :39.96    ETO MAY 09  75
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :43.79    OTT MAR 09  68
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :44.02 S  OTT MAR 09  68
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :44.83    PIC JAN 09  66
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :46.14    DDO MAR 09  65
 7 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :46.31    MON APR 09  64
 8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :47.17    ETO MAY 09  63
 9 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :51.44    RIC SEP 09  58
10 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :53.97 S  OTT MAR 09  55
11 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :56.01    BRC JAN 09  53
12 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC   :59.63    RIC SEP 09  50
13 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  1:02.82    BUR FEB 09  47
14 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:04.28    NY  DEC 09  46
15 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:04.37    LSL FEB 09  46
16 KAREN BARRETT'46        NYG  ON  1:09.46    ETO MAY 09  43
17 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  1:10.18    PC  JAN 09  42
18 VALERIE WESTERNACHER    THOR ON  1:20.12    NY  DEC 09  37
19 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:21.05    ETO MAY 09  37

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:34.19    ETO MAY 09  69
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:37.84    ETO MAY 09  66
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:41.33    ETO MAY 09  64
 4 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:48.44    DAR MAR 09  59
 5 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  2:03.43    OTT MAR 09  52
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  2:05.60    LSL FEB 09  51
 7 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  2:21.83    BUR FEB 09  45

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:24.16    OTT MAR 09  71

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:32.38    ETO MAY 09  73
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:32.41    MTL NOV 09  73
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:37.85    OTT MAR 09  69
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:38.91    REG JAN 09  68
 5 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:42.68    HFX OCT 09  66
 6 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:42.93    ETO MAY 09  66
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:44.10    PIC JAN 09  65
 8 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:44.78    COW APR 09  64
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:45.15    ETO MAY 09  64
10 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:48.53    RIC SEP 09  62
11 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:49.43    OTT MAR 09  62
12 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:49.89    PC  JAN 09  61
13 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  1:50.66    OTT MAR 09  61
14 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:51.25    POP NOV 09  61
15 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:55.63    ETO MAY 09  58
16 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:58.90    SFY NOV 09  57
17 CATHY BROWN'49          COWI BC  1:59.15    NAN NOV 09  57
18 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:03.14    SFY NOV 09  55
19 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  2:06.33    RIC SEP 09  53
20 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  2:06.78    NY  DEC 09  53

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:15.29    ETO MAY 09  76
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:24.01    ETO MAY 09  73
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:41.90    OTT MAR 09  67
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:43.47    ETO MAY 09  67
 5 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:46.96    DAR MAR 09  66
 6 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  3:59.55    OTT MAR 09  62
 7 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  4:05.87    COR MAY 09  61
 8 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  4:34.53    RIC SEP 09  54
 9 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:52.38    ETO MAY 09  42

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:54.77    OTT MAR 09  75



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     78.0       10
   2 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     75.0        4
   3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     72.8       18
   4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     72.5       13
   5 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC     70.5        4
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     69.5        6
   7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     69.1        7
   8 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     68.3        6
   9 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     67.2        5
  10 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC     67.0        3
  11 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC     66.8        4
  12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     65.4       11
  13 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC     65.0        3
  14 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     64.8        6
  15 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     64.7        7
  16 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB     64.7        3
  17 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC     64.7        6
  18 CANDACE REKLINSKI       UNAT BC     64.5        2
  19 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON     64.3       11
  20 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     63.9       10



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     327        18
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     234        13
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     200        10
   4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     155        11
   5 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON     133        11
   6 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     115        10
   7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     107         7
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     102         6
   9 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC      98         7
  10 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      89         6
  11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON      77         6
  12 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC      74         6
  13 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC      73         7
  14 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON      68         6
  15 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK      64         5
  16 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC      62         4
  17 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON      58         4
  18 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC      57         4
  19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC      54         6
  20 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC      53         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 1311   18    72.8    327
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  943   13    72.5    234
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  780   10    78.0    200
   4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  719   11    65.4    155
   5 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  707   11    64.3    133
   6 EVA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  639   10    63.9    115
   7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  484    7    69.1    107
   8 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  453    7    64.7     98
   9 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  438    7    62.6     73
  10 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  417    6    69.5    102
  11 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  410    6    68.3     89
  12 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  389    6    64.8     77
  13 BARB WIENS'47           NSM  BC  388    6    64.7     74
  14 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  375    6    62.5     50
  15 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  364    6    60.7     53
  16 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  354    6    59.0     68
  17 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  336    5    67.2     64
  18 LOLITA ROCHELEAU        UNAT BC  328    6    54.7     42
  19 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  323    7    46.1     51
  20 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  319    5    63.8     53

    TOTAL                           16045  255    62.9   3015
  ----------------------------------------------------------------