50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :30.10    ETO MAY 09  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :30.90    ETO MAY 09  87
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :32.72 R  ETO MAY 09  82
 4 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :33.98    ETO MAY 09  79
 5 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :34.16    RIC SEP 09  79
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :34.84    BRO JUN 09  77
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :34.90    LSL FEB 09  77
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :34.96    OTT MAR 09  77
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB   :35.01    ETO MAY 09  77
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :35.53    OTT MAR 09  75
11 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :35.61    COW APR 09  75
12 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :35.70    ETO MAY 09  75
13 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :35.75 R  UBC NOV 09  75
14 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :35.80    WIN APR 09  75
15 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :35.97    OTT MAR 09  75
16 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :36.32    POP NOV 09  74
17 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :37.03    EDM APR 09  72
18 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :37.55 R  ETO MAY 09  71
19 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :37.72 S  OTT MAR 09  71
20 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :38.32    DDO MAR 09  70

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.09    ETO MAY 09  87
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  1:10.46    ETO MAY 09  83
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  1:18.26    ETO MAY 09  75
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:19.11    LSL FEB 09  74
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:19.78    WIN APR 09  73
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:20.03    OTT MAR 09  73
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:20.07 BK ETO MAY 09  73
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:20.25    ETO MAY 09  73
 9 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:20.96    COW APR 09  72
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:21.86    ETO MAY 09  72
11 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:24.30    RIC SEP 09  69
12 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:24.87    ETO MAY 09  69
13 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:25.51 IM BRO JUN 09  68
14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:26.60    EDM APR 09  68
15 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:26.72 S  ETO MAY 09  68
16 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  1:26.89    MIL MAR 09  67
17 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:29.27 BK ETO MAY 09  66
18 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  1:29.73 S  PC  JAN 09  65
19 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:29.93 S  KEN FEB 09  65
20 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:30.66    RMM MAR 09  65

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:29.72    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  2:44.38    ETO MAY 09  79
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:46.72    MON APR 09  77
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:51.32    OTT MAR 09  75
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  2:54.27 R  OTT MAR 09  74
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  2:55.42    ETO MAY 09  74
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  2:56.48    EDM APR 09  73
 8 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  2:58.00    KEN FEB 09  73
 9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  2:59.93 S  ETO MAY 09  72
10 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  3:04.33    PC  JAN 09  70
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:04.54    LSL FEB 09  70
12 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:05.39    COW APR 09  70
13 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  3:07.45 S  POP NOV 09  69
14 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  3:08.11    POP NOV 09  69
15 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  3:08.12    KEN FEB 09  69
16 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC  3:09.51 S  COW APR 09  68
17 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:10.20 IM DDO MAR 09  68
18 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  3:11.41    MIL MAR 09  67
19 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:13.92 BK ETO MAY 09  67
20 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:15.74    RMM MAR 09  66

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:27.26    OTT MAR 09  85
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:56.31    OTT MAR 09  78
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:11.46 S  ETO MAY 09  75
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:12.90    OTT MAR 09  74
 5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  6:13.79    EDM APR 09  74
 6 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  6:14.93    POP NOV 09  74
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  6:15.49    ETO MAY 09  74
 8 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  6:28.62 S  WIN APR 09  71
 9 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC  6:29.36 S  COW APR 09  71
10 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:30.44    COW APR 09  71
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:32.31    LSL FEB 09  71
12 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  6:42.04    WIN APR 09  69
13 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  6:45.21    FTH JAN 09  68
14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  7:02.43    EDM NOV 09  66
15 JANICE JONES-SKINNER    UNAT ON  7:09.26    BUR FEB 09  64
16 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON  7:14.51    ETO MAY 09  64
17 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  7:18.03    ETO MAY 09  63
18 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  7:22.47    REG MAY 09  63
19 VALERIE HAVERMAN        NEP  ON  7:24.61    COR MAY 09  62
20 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  7:27.52    SFY NOV 09  62

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 11:20.17    COR MAY 09  84
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:31.15    ETO MAY 09  76
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 12:44.30    OTT MAR 09  75
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB 12:49.18    EDM APR 09  74
 5 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 13:07.84    WIN APR 09  73
 6 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC 13:08.59 S  COW APR 09  73
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:41.03    DDO MAR 09  70
 8 JANICE JONES-SKINNER    UNAT ON 14:38.31    ETO MAY 09  65
 9 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK 14:53.73    REG MAY 09  64
10 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON 14:56.43 S  ETO MAY 09  64
11 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON 15:05.66 S  ETO MAY 09  63
12 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 15:54.93    WIN APR 09  60
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:59.88 S  DDO MAR 09  60
14 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC 16:45.02    DDO MAR 09  57
15 CAROLE HERBERT          BURL ON 17:08.89    ETO MAY 09  55
16 CHRISTINE MCLEAN        THOR ON 17:09.03 S  ETO MAY 09  55
17 PAULA QUICK             UNAT BC 17:28.81    RIC SEP 09  54
18 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON 18:25.31 S  ETO MAY 09  52
19 DIANE GRANT             TECH ON 19:20.67 S  ETO MAY 09  49
20 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 20:36.15    ETO MAY 09  46

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:12.96    ETO MAY 09  76
 2 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC 24:32.13    COW APR 09  75
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 24:38.03    ETO MAY 09  75
 4 JANICE JONES-SKINNER    UNAT ON 27:42.84    ETO MAY 09  66
 5 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON 28:15.04    ETO MAY 09  65
 6 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON 28:20.07    ETO MAY 09  65
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 30:01.50    DDO MAR 09  61
 8 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 31:13.13    WIN APR 09  59
 9 CHRISTINE MCLEAN        THOR ON 32:25.74    ETO MAY 09  57
10 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON 35:09.81    ETO MAY 09  52
11 DIANE GRANT             TECH ON 36:27.57    ETO MAY 09  50
12 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 40:34.46    ETO MAY 09  45

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :36.73    ETO MAY 09  84
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :39.17    BRO JUN 09  79
 3 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :39.29    ETO MAY 09  78
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :39.53    MN  DEC 09  78
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.13    COR MAY 09  77
 6 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :41.82    RIC SEP 09  74
 7 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :42.00    RIC SEP 09  73
 8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :42.05    ETO MAY 09  73
 9 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AB   :42.06    FTH JAN 09  73
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :42.47 R  ETO MAY 09  72
11 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :42.90    POP NOV 09  72
12 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB   :43.41 R  WIN APR 09  71
13 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :43.42 R  ETO MAY 09  71
14 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC   :43.72 R  COW APR 09  70
15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :44.78    COW APR 09  69
16 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :45.06    KEN FEB 09  68
17 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.24 S  OTT MAR 09  68
18 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :45.59    POP NOV 09  67
19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :45.88    WIN APR 09  67
20 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.82    DDO MAR 09  66

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:20.07 R  ETO MAY 09  84
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:23.66    OTT MAR 09  81
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:26.96    DDO MAR 09  78
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:29.27    ETO MAY 09  76
 5 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:31.04    RIC SEP 09  74
 6 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  1:31.06    POP NOV 09  74
 7 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC  1:32.08    COW APR 09  73
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:32.56    OTT MAR 09  73
 9 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:38.70    WIN APR 09  68
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:39.77 R  OTT MAR 09  68
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:41.35    FTH JAN 09  67
12 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC  1:42.04    PC  JAN 09  66
13 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  1:44.37    REG MAY 09  65
14 SUSAN PFISTER           SOO  ON  1:50.01    OTT MAR 09  61
15 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:55.89    LSL FEB 09  58
16 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:56.48 S  DDO MAR 09  58
17 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  1:56.81    POP NOV 09  58
18 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:00.09    BRO NOV 09  56
19 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON  2:03.57 S  ETO MAY 09  55
20 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:03.85 S  PC  JAN 09  54

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:52.72    ETO MAY 09  85
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:02.11    ETO MAY 09  81
 3 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC  3:13.09    COW APR 09  76
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:13.92    ETO MAY 09  76
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:17.16    OTT MAR 09  75
 6 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:29.44    WIN APR 09  70
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:33.14    ETO MAY 09  69
 8 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:35.52    RMM MAR 09  68
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:51.22    DDO MAR 09  64
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:07.16    PC  JAN 09  59
11 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON  4:21.35    ETO MAY 09  56
12 CAROLE HERBERT          BURL ON  4:33.72    ETO MAY 09  54
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:38.17    MN  DEC 09  53
14 DIANE GRANT             TECH ON  5:07.76    ETO MAY 09  48
15 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  5:09.15    ETO MAY 09  47

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.75    ETO MAY 09  88
 2 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :41.53    ETO MAY 09  86
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :44.12    MON APR 09  81
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :44.58    OTT MAR 09  80
 5 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :45.05    RIC SEP 09  79
 6 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC   :45.84    COW APR 09  78
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.89    LSL FEB 09  78
 8 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :46.47    RMM MAR 09  77
 9 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB   :47.15    KEN FEB 09  76
10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :47.35    OTT MAR 09  76
11 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :47.76    ETO MAY 09  75
12 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON   :47.95    ETO MAY 09  75
13 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :48.16    ETO MAY 09  74
14 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON   :48.22    ETO MAY 09  74
15 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :49.19    PC  JAN 09  73
16 DARIEN KISSMAN'50       UNAT ON   :50.05    NY  DEC 09  71
17 SUSAN PFISTER           SOO  ON   :50.13    OTT MAR 09  71
18 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :51.57    POP NOV 09  69
19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :52.28    KEN FEB 09  68
20 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   :52.52    ETO MAY 09  68

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:28.69    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  1:39.79    DUN JAN 09  77
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.49    DDO MAR 09  75
 4 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB  1:43.86    KEN FEB 09  74
 5 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:44.91    OTT MAR 09  73
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:45.71    ETO MAY 09  72
 7 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  1:46.47    ETO MAY 09  72
 8 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  1:46.60    ETO MAY 09  72
 9 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:47.68    KEN FEB 09  71
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:48.71    ETO MAY 09  70
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:50.83    COR MAY 09  69
12 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:50.92    DDO MAR 09  69
13 SUSAN PFISTER           SOO  ON  1:53.27    OTT MAR 09  67
14 NANCY LUIWEILER         OYM  ON  1:54.01    TEC JAN 09  67
15 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  1:55.60    ETO MAY 09  66
16 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:56.33    DDO MAR 09  66
17 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  1:56.69    SFY NOV 09  65
18 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  1:58.77    ETO MAY 09  64
19 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:02.96    BRO JUN 09  62
20 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  2:03.94    ETO MAY 09  62

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  3:37.39    DUN JAN 09  75
 2 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:43.75    OTT MAR 09  73
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:44.05    PC  JAN 09  73
 4 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  3:49.16    ETO MAY 09  72
 5 NANCY LUIWEILER         OYM  ON  4:00.31    TEC JAN 09  68
 6 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  4:10.30    ETO MAY 09  65
 7 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  4:12.69    ETO MAY 09  65
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:16.05    MN  DEC 09  64
 9 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:16.12    DDO MAR 09  64
10 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  4:17.44    DDO MAR 09  64
11 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:24.41    ETO MAY 09  62
12 MARJORIE MALONE SASS    KIRK ON  4:32.23    OTT MAR 09  60
13 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:53.94    LSL FEB 09  56
14 DIANE GRANT             TECH ON  5:03.81    OTT MAR 09  54
15 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  5:16.80    ETO MAY 09  52

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :35.97    COR MAY 09  83
 2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON   :36.91    ETO MAY 09  81
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.12    ETO MAY 09  76
 4 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :39.87    ETO MAY 09  75
 5 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC   :40.23    RIC SEP 09  74
 6 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :41.19    RIC SEP 09  72
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :41.54    OTT MAR 09  72
 8 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :41.63    RMM MAR 09  72
 9 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :41.76    MON APR 09  71
10 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :41.97    ETO MAY 09  71
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.13    LSL FEB 09  67
12 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :44.51    ETO MAY 09  67
13 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :44.83 S  DDO MAR 09  66
14 CATHY BREDT'52          PC   QC   :45.32    PC  JAN 09  66
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :45.93    ETO MAY 09  65
16 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :47.92    WIN APR 09  62
17 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :48.10    EDM APR 09  62
18 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB   :49.02    KEN FEB 09  61
19 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC   :50.94    MTL NOV 09  58
20 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   :51.09    REG JAN 09  58

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:24.79    COR MAY 09  76
 2 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:36.13    ETO MAY 09  67
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:41.26    TEC JAN 09  64
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:50.45    LSL FEB 09  58
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:51.06 S  ETO MAY 09  58
 6 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  1:59.96 S  WIN APR 09  54
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:06.10 S  LSL FEB 09  51
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:10.17    SL  FEB 09  49
 9 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON  2:15.31    ETO MAY 09  48
10 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:25.79    LSL FEB 09  44

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:25.14    DDO MAR 09  54

     100 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:18.25    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:25.09    ETO MAY 09  79
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:25.51    BRO JUN 09  79
 4 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  1:27.84    RIC SEP 09  77
 5 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:32.53    UBC NOV 09  73
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:34.73    OTT MAR 09  71
 7 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:35.35    ETO MAY 09  71
 8 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:35.51    WIN APR 09  71
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:35.83    OTT MAR 09  70
10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:35.89    ETO MAY 09  70
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:36.15    OTT MAR 09  70
12 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:37.17    ETO MAY 09  69
13 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:38.91    EDM APR 09  68
14 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:41.97    WIN APR 09  66
15 ANNA MORRIS'53          MILT ON  1:42.08    ETO MAY 09  66
16 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB  1:42.81    KEN FEB 09  66
17 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  1:43.09    RIC SEP 09  65
18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:44.30 I  LSL FEB 09  65
19 SUSAN PFISTER           SOO  ON  1:44.89    OTT MAR 09  64
20 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  1:46.23    REG JAN 09  64

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:52.30    OTT MAR 09  87
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:08.17    ETO MAY 09  79
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:10.20    DDO MAR 09  78
 4 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  3:21.28    RIC SEP 09  74
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:28.60    LSL FEB 09  71
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  3:29.57    POP NOV 09  71
 7 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  3:32.77    ETO MAY 09  70
 8 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  3:37.38    RMM MAR 09  69
 9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:47.50 I  ETO MAY 09  65
10 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  3:51.85 I  WIN APR 09  64
11 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  3:52.95 I  REG MAY 09  64
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  3:53.06    DDO MAR 09  64
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:14.73    BRO JUN 09  58
14 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  4:16.16    BUR FEB 09  58
15 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  4:40.93    ETO MAY 09  53
16 CAROLE HERBERT          BURL ON  4:57.24    OTT MAR 09  50
17 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON  4:58.25 I  ETO MAY 09  50

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  7:35.08    ETO MAY 09  69
 2 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  7:43.78    WIN APR 09  67
 3 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  7:45.99    REG MAY 09  67
 4 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  8:21.57    LSL FEB 09  62
 5 NANCY COLE'53           UNAT ON  9:56.52    ETO MAY 09  52



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     83.9       14
   2 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON     82.0        5
   3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     79.5       10
   4 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON     78.7        3
   5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     78.0        1
   6 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC     76.4        5
   7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB     74.6        5
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     74.1        8
   9 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC     73.8        4
  10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     73.3        6
  11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     73.3        7
  12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     73.2        6
  13 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC     73.0        7
  14 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AB     73.0        1
  15 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     73.0        9
  16 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON     73.0        3
  17 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB     72.7        3
  18 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB     72.6        5
  19 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC     72.3        7
  20 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON     71.8        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     273        14
   2 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     194        14
   3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     179        15
   4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     178        10
   5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     131         9
   6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     108         8
   7 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC      97         7
   8 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON      95         5
   9 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC      90         7
  10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON      86         6
  11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC      86         7
  12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC      85         7
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON      81         6
  14 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC      79         5
  15 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB      77         5
  16 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON      76         8
  17 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB      70         7
  18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC      65         7
  19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB      64         4
  20 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC      58         4





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 1174   14    83.9    273
   2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 1037   15    69.1    179
   3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  981   14    70.1    194
   4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  795   10    79.5    178
   5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  657    9    73.0    131
   6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  593    8    74.1    108
   7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  566    8    70.8     76
   8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  513    7    73.3     86
   9 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  511    7    73.0     97
  10 DEB MCKENZIE'54         COWI BC  506    7    72.3     90
  11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  499    7    71.3     70
  12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  480    7    68.6     49
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  440    6    73.3     81
  14 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  439    6    73.2     86
  15 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 NTMC ON  410    5    82.0     95
  16 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  408    7    58.3     85
  17 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  407    7    58.1     65
  18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  401    6    66.8     43
  19 DARLENE HIGGINS'54      NAN  BC  382    5    76.4     79
  20 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  373    5    74.6     77

    TOTAL                           20322  295    68.9   3343
  ----------------------------------------------------------------