50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :29.18 R  ETO MAY 09  92
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :30.61    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :30.92    DUN JAN 09  87
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           GRAN ON   :31.27    ETO MAY 09  86
 5 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :31.44 R  ETO MAY 09  85
 6 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :31.85 FL ETO MAY 09  84
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :32.03 S  ETO MAY 09  84
 8 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :32.05    FTH JAN 09  84
 9 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :32.30    OTT MAR 09  83
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :32.64    ETO MAY 09  82
11 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB   :32.68    EDM APR 09  82
12 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :32.73    ETO MAY 09  82
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :32.95    ETO MAY 09  81
14 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :33.02    EB  FEB 09  81
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :33.03    COW APR 09  81
16 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :33.63 S  OTT MAR 09  80
17 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :33.71    UBC NOV 09  80
18 DEB LANGVAND'59         RDSS AB   :33.96    EDM APR 09  79
19 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC   :34.40 R  COW APR 09  78
20 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :34.51    ETO MAY 09  78

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:05.48    ETO MAY 09  90
 2 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  1:05.62    EDM APR 09  89
 3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:07.79    ETO MAY 09  87
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:08.08    COW APR 09  86
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:09.79    POP NOV 09  84
 6 SUSAN NEAL'55           GRAN ON  1:10.50 R  ETO MAY 09  83
 7 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:11.50    EB  FEB 09  82
 8 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:11.90    OTT MAR 09  82
 9 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:12.00    ETO MAY 09  81
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:12.29    OTT MAR 09  81
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:12.34    EB  FEB 09  81
12 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:13.78    ETO MAY 09  79
13 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:14.45    KEN FEB 09  79
14 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:15.19 BK ETO MAY 09  78
15 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  1:15.92    EDM APR 09  77
16 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  1:16.31    ETO MAY 09  77
17 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:16.39    ETO MAY 09  77
18 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  1:16.52    UBC NOV 09  77
19 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  1:16.73 S  COW APR 09  76
20 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  1:17.07    NAN NOV 09  76

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:19.40    LA  OCT 09  93
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:32.21    POP NOV 09  85
 3 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  2:33.33    RMM MAR 09  84
 4 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:36.51    COW APR 09  83
 5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  2:39.94 S  COW APR 09  81
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:42.02    OTT MAR 09  80
 7 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:42.67 S  UBC NOV 09  79
 8 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  2:42.98    DDO MAR 09  79
 9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:44.46    ETO MAY 09  79
10 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  2:44.62    EDM APR 09  78
11 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  2:45.09 BK EDM APR 09  78
12 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  2:45.45    EDM APR 09  78
13 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  2:46.24    COW APR 09  78
14 CATHIE BASS'59          BRDN ON  2:47.75    MUS JAN 09  77
15 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:49.59 BK ETO MAY 09  76
16 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  2:52.06    ETO MAY 09  75
17 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  2:53.82    ETO MAY 09  74
18 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  2:53.87    ETO MAY 09  74
19 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  2:54.00 S  KEN FEB 09  74
20 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  2:54.70    COW APR 09  74

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  4:48.68    COW APR 09  96
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  5:24.98    POP NOV 09  85
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  5:25.04    COW APR 09  85
 4 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  5:41.61    EDM APR 09  81
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:41.94    UBC NOV 09  81
 6 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  5:44.76    COW APR 09  80
 7 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  5:45.53    EDM APR 09  80
 8 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  5:47.08    OTT MAR 09  80
 9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:47.51    ETO MAY 09  80
10 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  5:47.74    KEN FEB 09  80
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  5:47.93    TSA APR 09  80
12 JULIE CARTER            CMDG QC  5:58.41 S  GAT OCT 09  77
13 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  6:04.75 S  WIN APR 09  76
14 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  6:06.78    ETO MAY 09  76
15 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  6:10.82    ETO MAY 09  75
16 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  6:12.77    ETO MAY 09  74
17 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  6:14.88    NAN NOV 09  74
18 MARGIE RITCHIE'58       GILL AB  6:16.71    EDM NOV 09  74
19 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  6:18.56 S  ETO MAY 09  73
20 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  6:19.26 S  TSA APR 09  73

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  9:49.92    COW APR 09  97
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK 11:01.72    COW APR 09  87
 3 JULIE CARTER            CMDG QC 11:40.72    GAT OCT 09  82
 4 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC 11:50.29    COW APR 09  81
 5 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB 11:51.42    EDM APR 09  80
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 12:01.32    ETO MAY 09  79
 7 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 12:15.35 S  WIN APR 09  78
 8 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON 12:31.56    ETO MAY 09  76
 9 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON 12:40.75    ETO MAY 09  75
10 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 12:50.54 S  COW APR 09  74
11 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC 12:59.06    ETO MAY 09  73
12 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 13:03.48 S  ETO MAY 09  73
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 13:11.70 S  ETO MAY 09  72
14 KIM LUMSDON'57          THOR ON 13:16.89    ETO MAY 09  72
15 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB 13:35.45    EDM APR 09  70
16 SHARON INGLE'59         UTMM ON 13:51.12 S  ETO MAY 09  69
17 JONI BLANSHARD          NORS ON 13:59.74 S  ETO MAY 09  68
18 RHONDA MCLEAN'58        WAVE BC 14:00.37    TSA APR 09  68
19 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON 14:12.56 S  ETO MAY 09  67
20 BRENDA SAALTINK'55      CSL  ON 14:12.69    COR MAY 09  67

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 18:38.58    LB  DEC 09  99
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK 20:55.94    COW APR 09  88
 3 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC 22:29.72    EB  FEB 09  82
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 22:55.75    ETO MAY 09  80
 5 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 23:06.02    WIN APR 09  80
 6 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON 24:05.10    ETO MAY 09  76
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 24:11.86    COW APR 09  76
 8 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 24:38.53    ETO MAY 09  75
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 25:15.89    ETO MAY 09  73
10 KIM LUMSDON'57          THOR ON 25:48.06    ETO MAY 09  71
11 SHARON INGLE'59         UTMM ON 26:18.12    ETO MAY 09  70
12 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON 27:01.95    OTT MAR 09  68
13 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON 27:05.65    OTT MAR 09  68
14 JONI BLANSHARD          NORS ON 27:42.73    ETO MAY 09  66
15 WENDY MOORE'58          TECH ON 29:47.66    OTT MAR 09  62
16 SUE JEWETT              NYG  ON 29:53.99    ETO MAY 09  61
17 CATHERINE GISSING'56    AURO ON 30:02.34    ETO MAY 09  61
18 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 31:24.05    ETO MAY 09  58
19 LYNN VERNER             BTSC ON 31:36.15    ETO MAY 09  58
20 HAZEL ULLYATT'57        TECH ON 31:57.95    OTT MAR 09  57

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :35.09    ETO MAY 09  88
 2 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :35.83 R  EDM APR 09  86
 3 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :36.31    ETO MAY 09  85
 4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :36.36    ETO MAY 09  85
 5 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :36.72    ETO MAY 09  84
 6 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :37.90    OTT MAR 09  81
 7 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :38.05 R  EB  FEB 09  81
 8 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :38.33    KEN FEB 09  80
 9 JUDY NEWMAN'58          VIC  BC   :38.47 R  NAN NOV 09  80
10 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB   :39.61 S  FTH JAN 09  78
11 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :39.83    ETO MAY 09  77
12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.29    UBC NOV 09  76
13 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :40.61 R  UBC NOV 09  76
14 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :40.67    ETO MAY 09  76
15 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON   :41.09    ETO MAY 09  75
16 DEB LANGVAND'59         RDSS AB   :41.45    EDM APR 09  74
17 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :41.75    NY  DEC 09  74
18 CHRISTINE ROBSON        MASC ON   :42.46 R  ETO MAY 09  73
19 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :42.60    OTT MAR 09  72
20 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC   :42.62    COW APR 09  72

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:15.19    ETO MAY 09  90
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:17.69    ETO MAY 09  87
 3 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:20.33    ETO MAY 09  84
 4 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  1:21.17 R  ETO MAY 09  83
 5 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  1:22.59 S  FTH JAN 09  82
 6 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:22.60    ETO MAY 09  82
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:23.48    BUR FEB 09  81
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:27.56    EDM APR 09  77
 9 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  1:29.72 S  COW APR 09  75
10 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:30.34 S  FTH JAN 09  75
11 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:30.47    NAN NOV 09  75
12 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:30.56 R  ETO MAY 09  75
13 CHRISTINE ROBSON        MASC ON  1:31.71    ETO MAY 09  74
14 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  1:32.26    ETO MAY 09  73
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:32.50 S  UBC NOV 09  73
16 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:32.65 R  ETO MAY 09  73
17 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:33.40    DUN JAN 09  72
18 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:33.95    ETO MAY 09  72
19 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB  1:36.66    UTA OCT 09  70
20 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  1:37.47    MIL MAR 09  69

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  2:45.09    EDM APR 09  89
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:49.59    ETO MAY 09  87
 3 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  2:50.97    FTH JAN 09  86
 4 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:55.13    ETO MAY 09  84
 5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  3:02.89    COW APR 09  80
 6 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:03.32    ETO MAY 09  80
 7 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  3:05.80    FTH JAN 09  79
 8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  3:08.57    UBC NOV 09  78
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:12.12    ETO MAY 09  77
10 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:14.35    ETO MAY 09  76
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  3:17.25    ETO MAY 09  75
12 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  3:17.90    WIN APR 09  74
13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:19.63 R  TSA APR 09  74
14 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  3:24.51    ETO MAY 09  72
15 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:29.70    COW APR 09  70
16 HELENE PERRAS'59        CACM QC  3:34.03    MN  DEC 09  69
17 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  3:38.61    ETO MAY 09  67
18 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:47.33    ETO MAY 09  65
19 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:47.57    MN  DEC 09  65
20 CATHERINE GISSING'56    AURO ON  3:54.16    ETO MAY 09  63

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :38.73    ETO MAY 09  92
 2 JUDY NEWMAN'58          VIC  BC   :39.02    NAN NOV 09  92
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :39.92    UBC NOV 09  90
 4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :40.23    ETO MAY 09  89
 5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :41.05    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :41.59    KEN FEB 09  86
 7 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC   :42.13    EB  FEB 09  85
 8 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :42.62 S  FTH JAN 09  84
 9 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :42.76    DDO MAR 09  84
10 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :42.78    OTT MAR 09  84
11 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :42.83    OTT MAR 09  84
12 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB   :42.95    EDM APR 09  83
13 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :43.20    ETO MAY 09  83
14 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON   :43.32 S  ETO MAY 09  83
15 DEBBIE PINARD'57        NEP  ON   :44.00    TEC DEC 09  81
16 SUSAN LEEIER'58         MMAC MB   :44.41    ETO MAY 09  81
17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :44.44    COW APR 09  81
18 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON   :44.47    ETO MAY 09  80
19 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON   :44.97    ETO MAY 09  80
20 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :45.34    ETO MAY 09  79

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:25.61    COW APR 09  89
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:28.87    ETO MAY 09  86
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:29.08    ETO MAY 09  86
 4 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  1:29.54    COW APR 09  85
 5 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:30.12    FTH JAN 09  85
 6 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON  1:30.83    ETO MAY 09  84
 7 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:32.02    ETO MAY 09  83
 8 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  1:33.60    ETO MAY 09  82
 9 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:33.73    DDO MAR 09  82
10 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB  1:34.84    EDM APR 09  81
11 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  1:37.19    COW APR 09  79
12 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:38.09    ETO MAY 09  78
13 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:38.33    EDM APR 09  78
14 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:40.13    KEN FEB 09  76
15 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:40.15    ETO MAY 09  76
16 DEBBIE PINARD'57        NEP  ON  1:40.40    TEC DEC 09  76
17 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AB  1:40.50    EDM APR 09  76
18 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  1:40.50    ETO MAY 09  76
19 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB  1:40.77    FTH JAN 09  76
20 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS  1:41.46    PIC JAN 09  75

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:03.60    COW APR 09  89
 2 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON  3:17.83    ETO MAY 09  83
 3 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  3:21.80    COW APR 09  81
 4 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:25.60    ETO MAY 09  80
 5 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB  3:26.74    EDM APR 09  79
 6 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  3:28.22    COW APR 09  79
 7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:29.09    ETO MAY 09  78
 8 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:35.13    ETO MAY 09  76
 9 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AB  3:36.22    EDM APR 09  76
10 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:37.50    ETO MAY 09  75
11 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:40.59    ETO MAY 09  74
12 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB  3:40.82    FTH JAN 09  74
13 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  3:41.71    ETO MAY 09  74
14 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:44.47    ETO MAY 09  73
15 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  3:52.20    ETO MAY 09  71
16 ELLEN AUSTER            TYMS ON  4:02.22    ETO MAY 09  68
17 FAITH LEE               MILT ON  4:04.90    ETO MAY 09  67
18 YVONNE HILLIS           LSD  ON  4:08.70    ETO MAY 09  66
19 LYNN VERNER             BTSC ON  4:10.28    ETO MAY 09  65
20 ALANA MCKENZIE          ASSI MB  4:12.89    KEN FEB 09  65

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :31.85    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :33.32    ETO MAY 09  90
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :33.50 S  ETO MAY 09  89
 4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :35.20    POP NOV 09  85
 5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :35.98    OTT MAR 09  83
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.01    ETO MAY 09  83
 7 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :36.25    ETO MAY 09  82
 8 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :36.29    ETO MAY 09  82
 9 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :36.45    OTT MAR 09  82
10 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :36.56    OTT MAR 09  82
11 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB   :37.07    EDM APR 09  80
12 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC   :37.41    LSL FEB 09  80
13 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON   :37.57    MIL MAR 09  79
14 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON   :38.19    ETO MAY 09  78
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :38.33 S  UBC NOV 09  78
16 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :38.41    FTH JAN 09  78
17 DEB LANGVAND'59         RDSS AB   :39.09    EDM APR 09  76
18 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK   :39.10 S  COW APR 09  76
19 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :39.34    KEN FEB 09  76
20 SUSAN NEAL'55           GRAN ON   :40.64 S  ETO MAY 09  73

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:11.46    ETO MAY 09  90
 2 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:15.10    LB  DEC 09  86
 3 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  1:25.53    ETO MAY 09  75
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:25.65    DUN JAN 09  75
 5 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  1:26.45    ETO MAY 09  75
 6 SUSAN NEAL'55           GRAN ON  1:26.91    ETO MAY 09  74
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:27.64    OTT MAR 09  74
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:30.42    UBC NOV 09  71
 9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:33.75    ETO MAY 09  69
10 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:37.66    ETO MAY 09  66
11 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:40.00 S  UBC NOV 09  65
12 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  1:46.35 S  ETO MAY 09  61
13 SUE WARING              BARR ON  1:46.82    MUS JAN 09  60
14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:46.82    ETO MAY 09  60
15 ELLEN AUSTER            TYMS ON  1:51.66    ETO MAY 09  58
16 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:55.77 S  OTT MAR 09  56
17 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  1:57.40    WIN APR 09  55
18 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON  1:57.44    TEC JAN 09  55
19 LYNNE COHEN             TECH ON  2:03.77    OTT MAR 09  52
20 YVONNE HILLIS           LSD  ON  2:09.65    ETO NOV 09  50

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:45.51    AZ  NOV 09  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:12.70    NAN NOV 09  75
 3 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:26.45    ETO MAY 09  70
 4 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:28.09    ETO MAY 09  69
 5 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:32.44    ETO MAY 09  68
 6 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  3:43.53    OTT MAR 09  64
 7 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:44.13    ETO MAY 09  64
 8 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  4:10.66    ETO MAY 09  57
 9 LYNNE COHEN             TECH ON  4:34.44    OTT MAR 09  52

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:15.30    ETO MAY 09  90
 2 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  1:17.03    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:18.39    COW APR 09  86
 4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:19.40 I  ETO MAY 09  85
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:19.53    KEN FEB 09  85
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:22.24    ETO MAY 09  82
 7 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:22.60    DDO MAR 09  82
 8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:22.65    COW APR 09  82
 9 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:22.79    FTH JAN 09  82
10 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:22.81    EB  FEB 09  82
11 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:23.05    ETO MAY 09  81
12 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:23.98    ETO MAY 09  80
13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:26.37    ETO MAY 09  78
14 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON  1:27.17    ETO MAY 09  78
15 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:27.67    OTT MAR 09  77
16 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  1:27.89    ETO MAY 09  77
17 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:27.93    ETO MAY 09  77
18 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  1:29.30    TEC DEC 09  76
19 CHRISTINE ROBSON        MASC ON  1:29.53    MIL MAR 09  75
20 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  1:30.00 I  COW APR 09  75

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:38.54    LB  DEC 09  94
 2 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  2:49.11    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  3:00.04    COW APR 09  83
 4 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  3:04.65    UBC NOV 09  81
 5 CHRISTINE ROBSON        MASC ON  3:18.90    ETO MAY 09  75
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:21.51    EDM APR 09  74
 7 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  3:22.27    MIL MAR 09  74
 8 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  3:24.00    ETO MAY 09  73
 9 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  3:25.58    OTT MAR 09  72
10 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:27.01    ETO MAY 09  72
11 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB  3:27.73    UTA OCT 09  72
12 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  3:29.24    COW APR 09  71
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:29.93    ETO MAY 09  71
14 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:31.02    OTT MAR 09  71
15 RHONDA MCLEAN'58        WAVE BC  3:35.87    UBC NOV 09  69
16 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:36.99    ETO MAY 09  69
17 ELLEN AUSTER            TYMS ON  3:38.98    ETO MAY 09  68
18 SHARON INGLE'59         UTMM ON  3:43.02    OTT MAR 09  67
19 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:45.56    SFY NOV 09  66
20 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:46.40 I  UBC NOV 09  66

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:37.20    LB  DEC 09  93
 2 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  6:44.60    ETO MAY 09  77
 3 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:04.60    ETO MAY 09  74
 4 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  7:21.14    ETO MAY 09  71
 5 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  7:32.87    UBC NOV 09  69
 6 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  7:34.32    ETO MAY 09  69
 7 ELLEN AUSTER            TYMS ON  8:11.28    ETO MAY 09  64



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     91.4       12
   2 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB     87.4        7
   3 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     86.5       10
   4 JUDY NEWMAN'58          VIC  BC     86.0        2
   5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     85.0        6
   6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     84.8        9
   7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON     83.8        5
   8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     82.9       11
   9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     81.9        7
  10 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC     81.8        4
  11 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC     81.7        7
  12 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC     81.7        3
  13 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     81.5        6
  14 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWEL'59 GMM  ON     81.2        5
  15 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB     81.0        3
  16 SUSAN LEEIER'58         MMAC MB     81.0        1
  17 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     80.9        7
  18 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB     80.7        6
  19 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK     80.6       10
  20 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB     80.2        6



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     229        12
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     187        11
   3 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     170        10
   4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     139         9
   5 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB     131         7
   6 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK     124        10
   7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     121         9
   8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC     116        11
   9 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON     110         8
  10 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC     107         7
  11 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     102         6
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC      92         7
  13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC      88         7
  14 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB      86         6
  15 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON      84         9
  16 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB      82         6
  17 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON      79         7
  18 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB      79         6
  19 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON      79         5
  20 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON      75         8





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 1097   12    91.4    229
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  912   11    82.9    187
   3 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  879   11    79.9    116
   4 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  865   10    86.5    170
   5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       WHIT YK  806   10    80.6    124
   6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  763    9    84.8    139
   7 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  702    9    78.0     73
   8 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  694    9    77.1     70
   9 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  685    9    76.1    121
  10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  631    8    78.9    110
  11 JANE WARING'57          BARR ON  624    9    69.3     84
  12 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  612    7    87.4    131
  13 PATRICIA RILEY'59       DUFF ON  601    8    75.1     75
  14 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  573    7    81.9     92
  15 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  572    7    81.7    107
  16 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  566    7    80.9     79
  17 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  532    7    76.0     88
  18 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  510    6    85.0    102
  19 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  493    7    70.4     59
  20 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  489    6    81.5     79

    TOTAL                           25960  336    77.3   3623
  ----------------------------------------------------------------