LYNN MARSHALL'61        D 4:36.17  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        F18:05.47  102
 SARAH MACDONALD'60      J  :35.58  101


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.48 R  COW APR 09  98
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :28.14    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.83    TEC JAN 09  90
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :30.31 R  ETO MAY 09  89
 5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :30.50    DDO MAR 09  88
 6 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.58    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :30.73    PC  JAN 09  87
 8 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :31.01    EDM NOV 09  87
 9 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC   :31.18    COW APR 09  86
10 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :31.50    ETO MAY 09  85
11 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :31.63 S  LSL FEB 09  85
12 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON   :31.85 R  ETO MAY 09  84
13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :32.06 S  ETO MAY 09  84
14 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :32.08    RMM MAR 09  84
15 ANN MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC   :32.08    UBC NOV 09  84
16 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON   :32.12 R  ETO MAY 09  84
17 PAM BANSER'61           EMSC AB   :32.14    EDM APR 09  84
18 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC   :32.22    ETO MAY 09  83
19 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON   :32.37 S  ETO MAY 09  83
20 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON   :32.38    ETO MAY 09  83

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:01.17    ETO MAY 09  96
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:03.04    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:03.67    TEC MAR 09  92
 4 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:04.44 R  ETO MAY 09  91
 5 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:06.08    LSL FEB 09  89
 6 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  1:08.30    ETO MAY 09  86
 7 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:08.70    RMM MAR 09  85
 8 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:08.86    EDM NOV 09  85
 9 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  1:09.48    ETO MAY 09  84
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:09.65    ETO MAY 09  84
11 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:09.94    ETO MAY 09  84
12 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  1:10.05    UBC NOV 09  84
13 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:10.39 S  PC  JAN 09  83
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:10.63    ETO MAY 09  83
15 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  1:10.65    ETO MAY 09  83
16 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:10.97 BK ETO MAY 09  83
17 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:11.16    TEC DEC 09  82
18 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:11.17    UBC NOV 09  82
19 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  1:11.95    ETO MAY 09  82
20 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  1:12.21    ETO MAY 09  81

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:14.00    BRC JAN 09  97
 2 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:21.56    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  2:23.88    ETO MAY 09  90
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:24.18    PC  JAN 09  90
 5 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  2:29.13    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:32.10    OTT MAR 09  85
 7 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:32.61 S  DDO MAR 09  85
 8 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  2:33.79 S  ETO MAY 09  84
 9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:36.69 S  ETO MAY 09  82
10 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:37.05 IM ETO MAY 09  82
11 HEATHER PEREIRA         CLAR ON  2:37.30    ETO MAY 09  82
12 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  2:37.91    ETO MAY 09  82
13 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:38.92 S  UBC NOV 09  81
14 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:39.45    DUN JAN 09  81
15 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  2:40.80    ETO MAY 09  80
16 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:41.79 IM ETO MAY 09  80
17 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  2:44.68    UBC NOV 09  78
18 CAROLYN STEWART'62      UNAT ON  2:44.85 S  OTT MAR 09  78
19 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  2:46.80 S  NAN NOV 09  77
20 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  2:46.89 BK DAR MAR 09  77

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:36.17    TEC MAR 09 101
 2 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  5:12.84    ETO MAY 09  89
 3 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  5:13.68    ETO MAY 09  88
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  5:16.50 S  DDO MAR 09  88
 5 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  5:18.08    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  5:19.08 S  ETO MAY 09  87
 7 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  5:19.84    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  5:23.81    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  5:29.02    UBC NOV 09  84
10 CAROLYN STEWART'62      UNAT ON  5:34.37    OTT MAR 09  83
11 HEATHER PEREIRA         CLAR ON  5:35.78    ETO MAY 09  83
12 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:40.25 S  COW APR 09  81
13 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  5:40.83    ETO MAY 09  81
14 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  5:41.59    NAN NOV 09  81
15 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  5:43.98    NAN NOV 09  81
16 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  5:47.81 S  ETO MAY 09  80
17 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON  5:49.07    ETO MAY 09  79
18 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  5:51.62    OTT MAR 09  79
19 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  5:52.26 IM DUN JAN 09  79
20 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  5:53.45 S  REG MAY 09  78

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:38.88 S  BRC JAN 09  99
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 10:42.93 S  DDO MAR 09  89
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON 10:46.12    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 11:05.85    ETO MAY 09  86
 5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:26.68    COW APR 09  83
 6 CAROLYN STEWART'62      UNAT ON 11:42.33    OTT MAR 09  82
 7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK 11:46.93    REG MAY 09  81
 8 ELIZABETH PRIMROSE      OWRS ON 11:48.10    COR MAY 09  81
 9 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 11:51.97    ETO MAY 09  80
10 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB 11:53.45    ETO MAY 09  80
11 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 11:54.47    DDO MAR 09  80
12 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 12:05.99    OTT MAR 09  79
13 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON 12:17.71    OTT MAR 09  78
14 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON 12:19.21 S  ETO MAY 09  77
15 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON 12:28.58    ETO MAY 09  76
16 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 12:42.27 S  OTT MAR 09  75
17 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC 12:42.56    MN  DEC 09  75
18 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 12:42.69    DDO MAR 09  75
19 TERI CORSO'63           AURO ON 12:45.20    ETO MAY 09  75
20 ELIZABETH NURSE'64      CSL  ON 12:54.08    COR MAY 09  74

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:05.47    BRC JAN 09 102
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 20:10.98    DDO MAR 09  91
 3 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 21:25.40    ETO MAY 09  86
 4 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 22:03.89    TSA APR 09  83
 5 CAROLYN STEWART'62      UNAT ON 22:33.52    OTT MAR 09  82
 6 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 23:03.68    OTT MAR 09  80
 7 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON 23:11.24    ETO MAY 09  79
 8 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON 23:18.75    OTT MAR 09  79
 9 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 23:22.40    ETO MAY 09  79
10 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 23:42.64    OTT MAR 09  78
11 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON 24:11.62    OTT MAR 09  76
12 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON 24:55.29    ETO MAY 09  74
13 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC 25:08.28    COW APR 09  73
14 KAREN BONHAM'60         AURO ON 25:18.09    ETO MAY 09  73
15 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 25:43.68    DDO MAR 09  71
16 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC 26:22.90    COW APR 09  70
17 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON 27:01.44    ETO MAY 09  68
18 MICHELE TREMBLAY        NEP  ON 29:41.39    OTT MAR 09  62

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.20 R  ETO MAY 09  93
 2 KATE MOORE'62           RID  ON   :33.32 R  MTL NOV 09  93
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.94 S  ETO MAY 09  91
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :34.14    DDO MAR 09  90
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :35.41    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :35.54    TEC MAR 09  87
 7 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :36.20 S  LSL FEB 09  85
 8 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :36.21    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.96 R  OTT MAR 09  83
10 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON   :37.26    ETO MAY 09  83
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :37.66 R  ETO MAY 09  82
12 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :37.93 S  ETO MAY 09  81
13 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :38.23    ETO MAY 09  81
14 ANN MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC   :38.24    UBC NOV 09  81
15 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON   :38.49    ETO MAY 09  80
16 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :38.54    DAR MAR 09  80
17 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :38.65    ETO MAY 09  80
18 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :38.90 R  EB  FEB 09  79
19 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :38.93    DDO MAR 09  79
20 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :38.93    REG JAN 09  79

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:10.97    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.62    TEC JAN 09  92
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:15.18    LSL FEB 09  90
 4 KATE MOORE'62           RID  ON  1:15.82    MTL NOV 09  89
 5 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:16.26 R  ETO MAY 09  89
 6 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:17.13    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:17.43    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:17.78    DAR MAR 09  87
 9 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:18.03    OTT MAR 09  87
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:19.91    PC  JAN 09  85
11 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  1:19.98    ETO MAY 09  85
12 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  1:20.84    COW APR 09  84
13 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:20.91    ETO MAY 09  84
14 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:21.86    EB  FEB 09  83
15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:24.37 R  ETO MAY 09  80
16 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON  1:24.71    ETO MAY 09  80
17 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:25.46    MTL NOV 09  79
18 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  1:26.41    NAN NOV 09  78
19 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:27.73    ETO MAY 09  77
20 HEATHER PEREIRA         CLAR ON  1:28.29 R  ETO MAY 09  77

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.72    TEC JAN 09  95
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:38.56    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  2:46.89    DAR MAR 09  88
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:53.07    ETO MAY 09  85
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:54.37    COW APR 09  84
 6 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  2:54.96    ETO MAY 09  84
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  2:58.56    ETO MAY 09  82
 8 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  3:04.20    ETO MAY 09  80
 9 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  3:05.29    NAN NOV 09  79
10 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:12.15    ETO MAY 09  77
11 MARCI KOSAC             LSD  ON  3:12.63    ETO MAY 09  76
12 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:18.89    ETO MAY 09  74
13 KAREN BONHAM'60         AURO ON  3:19.94    ETO MAY 09  74
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:22.83    EDM APR 09  72
15 SHELLEY SVIDAL'60       EMSC AB  3:29.34    EDM APR 09  70
16 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:32.86    LSL FEB 09  69
17 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:49.06    LSL FEB 09  64
18 NANCY CLARK'60          WINS BC  4:14.91 R  TSA APR 09  58
19 WENDY MATHEWSON'60      EMSC AB  4:18.85    EDM APR 09  57

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :35.58    COW APR 09 101
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :38.50    ETO MAY 09  93
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :38.71    ETO MAY 09  92
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC   :40.51    COW APR 09  88
 5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :40.62    PC  JAN 09  88
 6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :40.85    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :41.12    SFY NOV 09  87
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :41.17    OTT MAR 09  87
 9 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC   :41.26 S  COW APR 09  87
10 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.28    TEC DEC 09  87
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :41.62    ETO MAY 09  86
12 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :41.74    ETO MAY 09  86
13 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :42.10 S  PC  JAN 09  85
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :42.37    ETO MAY 09  84
15 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON   :42.54    ETO MAY 09  84
16 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON   :42.88    ETO MAY 09  83
17 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON   :42.92    BRN OCT 09  83
18 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :43.29 S  EB  FEB 09  83
19 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :43.31    LSL FEB 09  83
20 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC   :43.33    MTL NOV 09  83

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:18.98    ETO MAY 09  97
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:23.62    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:24.10    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  1:25.71    COW APR 09  89
 5 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC  1:26.68    COW APR 09  88
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:27.57    PC  JAN 09  87
 7 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:27.69    PC  JAN 09  87
 8 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:28.06    TEC DEC 09  87
 9 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:28.76    ETO MAY 09  86
10 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:31.07    EB  FEB 09  84
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:32.68    ETO MAY 09  83
12 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:32.90    ETO MAY 09  82
13 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:33.00    ETO MAY 09  82
14 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:33.54    ETO MAY 09  82
15 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  1:34.65    ETO MAY 09  81
16 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  1:34.88    ETO MAY 09  81
17 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  1:35.89    ETO MAY 09  80
18 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC  1:36.59    MTL NOV 09  79
19 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  1:37.27    ETO MAY 09  79
20 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON  1:37.49    ETO MAY 09  78

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:57.63    ETO MAY 09  92
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:00.76    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC  3:07.26    COW APR 09  88
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  3:07.99    COW APR 09  87
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:08.90    TEC JAN 09  87
 6 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  3:10.68    PC  JAN 09  86
 7 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  3:15.72    ETO MAY 09  84
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  3:18.19    ETO MAY 09  83
 9 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON  3:23.55    ETO MAY 09  81
10 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  3:23.77    ETO MAY 09  80
11 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:27.75    OTT MAR 09  79
12 CAROL-ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  3:28.22    ETO MAY 09  79
13 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  3:28.76    ETO MAY 09  79
14 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  3:31.00    ETO MAY 09  78
15 JANET DOWNER'61         AURO ON  3:31.36    ETO MAY 09  78
16 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SHUM BC  3:33.86    COW APR 09  77
17 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON  3:35.15    ETO MAY 09  76
18 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  3:35.23    ETO MAY 09  76
19 SUSAN STRICKLAND        ETOB ON  3:35.65    ETO MAY 09  76
20 MICHELLE HUGHES         BURL ON  3:40.56    OTT MAR 09  74

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :30.49    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :31.72    ETO MAY 09  94
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :31.87 S  LSL FEB 09  94
 4 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :32.58    ETO MAY 09  92
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :32.61    ETO MAY 09  91
 6 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :32.67    DDO MAR 09  91
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :32.75    ETO MAY 09  91
 8 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :33.19    TEC DEC 09  90
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.38    OTT MAR 09  89
10 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :34.20    RMM MAR 09  87
11 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.20    ETO MAY 09  87
12 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :34.36    DAR MAR 09  87
13 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :34.38    ETO MAY 09  87
14 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :34.39 S  ETO MAY 09  87
15 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :34.89    COW APR 09  85
16 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON   :35.51    ETO MAY 09  84
17 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :35.74    COW APR 09  83
18 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC   :36.25    COW APR 09  82
19 LAURA GALLAHER'64       ASSI MB   :36.31    WIN APR 09  82
20 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :36.37    MTL NOV 09  82

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.20    TEC DEC 09  91
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:11.27    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:12.94    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:14.26    DDO MAR 09  87
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:14.57    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:17.00    ETO MAY 09  84
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:18.66    COW APR 09  82
 8 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:19.22 FL DUN JAN 09  82
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:19.26    COW APR 09  82
10 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  1:24.25    ETO MAY 09  77
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:26.38 S  ETO MAY 09  75
12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:26.73    UBC NOV 09  74
13 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  1:29.68    ETO MAY 09  72
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  1:32.78    ETO MAY 09  70
15 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON  1:33.11 S  ETO MAY 09  69
16 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AB  1:33.56    ETO MAY 09  69
17 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:34.18    SFY NOV 09  69
18 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:34.99    BRO JUN 09  68
19 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:35.17    LSL FEB 09  68
20 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  1:35.80 S  ETO MAY 09  67

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:34.72    GAT JAN 09  93
 2 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:50.79    COW APR 09  84
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:50.87    DDO MAR 09  84
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  2:54.68    OTT MAR 09  83
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:59.72    ETO MAY 09  80
 6 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  3:18.30    ETO MAY 09  73
 7 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:31.57    ETO MAY 09  68
 8 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:46.15    OTT MAR 09  64
 9 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:52.42    ETO MAY 09  62
10 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  3:54.59    ETO MAY 09  61
11 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  4:47.27    ETO MAY 09  50

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:08.81    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:12.77    RMM MAR 09  93
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.76    TEC DEC 09  90
 4 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:14.94    ETO MAY 09  90
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:15.50    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:17.51    EDM NOV 09  87
 7 KATE MOORE'62           RID  ON  1:18.07    MTL NOV 09  87
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:18.38    PC  JAN 09  86
 9 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:18.65    DAR MAR 09  86
10 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:19.52    EB  FEB 09  85
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:19.78    REG JAN 09  85
12 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC  1:20.12    COW APR 09  84
13 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:20.16    RMM MAR 09  84
14 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  1:20.34    COW APR 09  84
15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:20.84    OTT MAR 09  84
16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:21.26    OTT MAR 09  83
17 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:22.20 I  LSL FEB 09  82
18 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:22.32    ETO MAY 09  82
19 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  1:22.44    NY  DEC 09  82
20 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:22.80    SFY NOV 09  82

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:37.05    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:37.33    GAT JAN 09  95
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:41.79    ETO MAY 09  92
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:44.41    LSL FEB 09  91
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:52.93    COW APR 09  86
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:53.04    ETO MAY 09  86
 7 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC  2:55.52    COW APR 09  85
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:55.61    ETO MAY 09  85
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:55.69    COW APR 09  85
10 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:56.10 I  DUN JAN 09  85
11 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:05.88    DDO MAR 09  80
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:07.90    MTL NOV 09  79
13 LAURA GALLAHER'64       ASSI MB  3:08.00    POP NOV 09  79
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:13.81    ETO MAY 09  77
15 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  3:13.90    ETO MAY 09  77
16 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON  3:14.77    ETO MAY 09  77
17 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  3:18.13    NAN NOV 09  75
18 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:18.45    ETO MAY 09  75
19 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  3:19.30    OTT MAR 09  75
20 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:21.88    MIL MAR 09  74

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:25.91    GAT JAN 09  96
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  5:52.26    DUN JAN 09  89
 3 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  6:07.29    DUN JAN 09  85
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  6:15.60    ETO MAY 09  83
 5 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON  6:46.75    ETO MAY 09  77
 6 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  6:54.38    EDM APR 09  76
 7 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  7:00.03    OTT MAR 09  74
 8 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  7:03.47    ETO MAY 09  74
 9 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  7:05.31    OTT MAR 09  74
10 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:23.08    LSL FEB 09  71
11 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  7:32.44    LSL FEB 09  69
12 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  8:50.64    ETO MAY 09  59



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     92.8       18
   2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     92.4       11
   3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     90.5       11
   4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON     90.2        8
   5 KATE MOORE'62           RID  ON     89.7        3
   6 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     89.5        8
   7 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     88.3        6
   8 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     87.9        7
   9 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     87.7       13
  10 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     86.1        7
  11 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC     86.0        7
  12 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     86.0       11
  13 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC     85.7        6
  14 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     85.4        8
  15 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB     85.3        3
  16 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON     85.1        7
  17 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB     85.0        7
  18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     84.6        8
  19 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC     84.5        2
  20 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON     84.4        5



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     320        18
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     201        13
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     185        11
   4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     177        11
   5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     160        11
   6 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON     144         8
   7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     126         8
   8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     116         9
   9 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK     111        11
  10 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     108         8
  11 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     105        11
  12 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     105         7
  13 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC      93         6
  14 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB      92         7
  15 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC      88         7
  16 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON      87         7
  17 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC      86         7
  18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      82         8
  19 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC      72         6
  20 JOANNE MILLER           UTMM ON      60         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1671   18    92.8    320
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 1140   13    87.7    201
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC 1016   11    92.4    185
   4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  996   11    90.5    177
   5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  946   11    86.0    160
   6 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  916   11    83.3    105
   7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  900   11    81.8    111
   8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  747    9    83.0    116
   9 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  722    8    90.2    144
  10 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  716    8    89.5    126
  11 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  683    8    85.4    108
  12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  677    8    84.6     82
  13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  615    7    87.9    105
  14 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  603    7    86.1     86
  15 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REVE BC  602    7    86.0     88
  16 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  596    7    85.1     87
  17 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  595    7    85.0     92
  18 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  530    6    88.3     93
  19 CHERYL WEBB'61          NSM  BC  514    6    85.7     72
  20 BOBBI LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  505    6    84.2     58

    TOTAL                           28136  340    82.8   3695
  ----------------------------------------------------------------