CINDY MABEE'69          G  :30.00  103
 CINDY MABEE'69          H 1:04.63  105
 CINDY MABEE'69          I 2:22.02  104


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC   :28.38    COW APR 09  95
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :29.56    REG MAY 09  91
 3 CAROLYN BRNDIAR'69      NMKT ON   :29.66 S  ETO MAY 09  91
 4 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :29.74    ETO MAY 09  90
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.99    LSL FEB 09  90
 6 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC   :30.12    MN  DEC 09  89
 7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :30.49    WIN APR 09  88
 8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :30.51 R  COW APR 09  88
 9 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON   :30.73    ETO MAY 09  87
10 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :30.84    MTL NOV 09  87
11 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :30.87 R  OTT MAR 09  87
12 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :31.49 S  RMM MAR 09  85
13 KRISTIN HANSON          NORS ON   :31.51 S  ETO NOV 09  85
14 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :31.62    DUN JAN 09  85
15 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON   :31.63    FLA NOV 09  85
16 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :31.69    ETO MAY 09  85
17 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL   :31.84    DAR MAR 09  84
18 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC   :31.90    MN  DEC 09  84
19 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   :31.95    OTT MAR 09  84
20 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC   :32.05    COW APR 09  84

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CAROLYN BRNDIAR'69      NMKT ON  1:03.36    ETO MAY 09  93
 2 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  1:04.63 BK COW APR 09  91
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:05.67    RMM MAR 09  89
 4 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:05.77    ETO MAY 09  89
 5 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  1:05.87    ETO MAY 09  89
 6 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:06.86    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:06.89    BUR FEB 09  88
 8 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC  1:06.90    MN  DEC 09  88
 9 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON  1:07.66    ETO MAY 09  87
10 KRISTIN HANSON          NORS ON  1:07.97    ETO NOV 09  86
11 KAREN WOOD'67           MUSK ON  1:08.16    ETO MAY 09  86
12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:08.26 S  MTL NOV 09  86
13 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:08.84    ETO MAY 09  85
14 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON  1:09.36    OTT MAR 09  85
15 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:10.03    KEN FEB 09  84
16 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  1:10.14    DAR MAR 09  84
17 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC  1:10.30    COW APR 09  83
18 KATHY SINDEN'69         SWAM ON  1:10.40 S  ETO MAY 09  83
19 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      GYTB BC  1:10.44    NAN NOV 09  83
20 JENNIFER PARKER'68      RMM  AB  1:11.03    EDM NOV 09  83

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  2:21.13    ETO MAY 09  92
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:21.49    MTL NOV 09  91
 3 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  2:22.02 BK COW APR 09  91
 4 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  2:22.15    ETO MAY 09  91
 5 CAROLYN BRNDIAR'69      NMKT ON  2:23.80    ETO MAY 09  90
 6 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  2:24.45    RMM MAR 09  89
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:26.28    COW APR 09  88
 8 KATHY SINDEN'69         SWAM ON  2:28.33    ETO MAY 09  87
 9 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:32.24 S  ETO MAY 09  85
10 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON  2:33.22    OTT MAR 09  84
11 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:33.79 S  ETO MAY 09  84
12 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:36.19 S  WIN APR 09  83
13 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      GYTB BC  2:36.39 S  NAN NOV 09  83
14 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:36.74    ETO MAY 09  82
15 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  2:36.91 S  OTT MAR 09  82
16 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  2:36.99    RMM MAR 09  82
17 ABIGAIL KNOX            OKOT AB  2:37.97    EDM APR 09  82
18 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  2:38.16    MTL NOV 09  82
19 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  2:39.26    ETO MAY 09  81
20 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:39.37 IM ETO MAY 09  81

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  4:57.70    COW APR 09  93
 2 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  5:02.84 S  ETO MAY 09  92
 3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  5:10.49    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  5:13.56    DUN JAN 09  88
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  5:13.85    ETO MAY 09  88
 6 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  5:16.82    OTT MAR 09  88
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      GYTB BC  5:19.22    NAN NOV 09  87
 8 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  5:20.74    WIN APR 09  86
 9 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON  5:23.03    OTT MAR 09  86
10 KRISTIN HANSON          NORS ON  5:26.43    ETO NOV 09  85
11 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  5:32.35    EDM APR 09  83
12 JENNIFER PARKER'68      RMM  AB  5:34.27    EDM NOV 09  83
13 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  5:39.05    ETO MAY 09  82
14 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:39.94 IM LSL FEB 09  82
15 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  5:40.78 IM ETO MAY 09  81
16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:40.83 S  OTT MAR 09  81
17 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  5:41.57    DAR MAR 09  81
18 ABIGAIL KNOX            OKOT AB  5:42.96    EDM APR 09  81
19 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  5:43.55    OTT MAR 09  81
20 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON  5:44.42 S  OTT MAR 09  81

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 10:10.70    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON 10:12.15    ETO MAY 09  94
 3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 11:05.22 S  ETO MAY 09  86
 4 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON 11:07.39    OTT MAR 09  86
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 11:28.57    OTT MAR 09  83
 6 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON 11:33.54    OTT MAR 09  83
 7 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON 11:44.97    OTT MAR 09  81
 8 TRACEY STONE'67         MUSK ON 11:47.12    ETO MAY 09  81
 9 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON 12:03.60    OTT MAR 09  79
10 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC 12:03.67    MN  DEC 09  79
11 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 12:07.92 S  OTT MAR 09  79
12 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS 12:08.74    DAR MAR 09  79
13 LESLIE PROUDFOOT        UNAT AB 12:23.04    EDM APR 09  77
14 SANDRA LAWSON'65        CARL ON 12:24.06    COR MAY 09  77
15 KATHERINE WRIGHT'65     UVTC BC 12:25.01    COW APR 09  77
16 LISA HARTMANN           BRNT ON 12:27.87 S  ETO MAY 09  77
17 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON 12:30.90    ETO MAY 09  76
18 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON 12:32.53 S  ETO MAY 09  76
19 KAREN TANNAS'66         VIC  BC 12:32.69    COW APR 09  76
20 DONNA WOODMAN'67        TECH ON 12:40.57 S  OTT MAR 09  75

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 19:22.81    COW APR 09  95
 2 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 20:38.25    ETO MAY 09  89
 3 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON 21:13.63    OTT MAR 09  87
 4 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS 22:53.21    MON APR 09  80
 5 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 23:14.88    OTT MAR 09  79
 6 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON 23:34.25    ETO MAY 09  78
 7 LISA HARTMANN           BRNT ON 23:39.92    ETO MAY 09  78
 8 DONNA WOODMAN'67        TECH ON 23:55.22    OTT MAR 09  77
 9 KAREN TANNAS'66         VIC  BC 23:57.86    COW APR 09  77
10 SHEILA WOOD             TECH ON 24:21.08    ETO MAY 09  75
11 DAWN DETARANDO'66       RDSS AB 24:25.79    EDM APR 09  75
12 ANN BEDDOW              NTMC ON 24:54.78    ETO MAY 09  74
13 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON 26:39.96    ETO MAY 09  69
14 JODY LEVINE             ATB  ON 27:01.79    ETO MAY 09  68
15 JENNIFER STEINBERG      TECH ON 27:25.07    ETO MAY 09  67
16 KAREN SILVESTER'67      COMX BC 27:35.34    COW APR 09  67
17 MONIQUE DUBORD          ETOB ON 28:38.09    ETO MAY 09  64
18 MINA NOZAR'69           EBSC BC 28:59.13    TSA APR 09  63
19 SAVITA DHANVANTARI'65   LSD  ON 29:29.13    ETO MAY 09  62
20 BARB WRIDE              UXBR ON 30:06.39    OTT MAR 09  61

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC   :30.00    COW APR 09 103
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :35.11    MTL NOV 09  88
 3 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON   :35.22    ETO MAY 09  88
 4 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :35.30 R  DUN JAN 09  87
 5 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON   :35.40 R  OTT MAR 09  87
 6 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :35.77    ETO MAY 09  86
 7 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :35.84    ETO MAY 09  86
 8 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON   :36.00    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB   :36.50    ETO MAY 09  84
10 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC   :36.75    SL  FEB 09  84
11 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :36.95 R  BUR FEB 09  83
12 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK   :37.11    REG JAN 09  83
13 KRISTIN HANSON          NORS ON   :37.18    ETO NOV 09  83
14 JULIE WEIGEL'65         DAL  NS   :37.20    DAR MAR 09  83
15 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON   :37.40    ETO MAY 09  82
16 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :37.41    REG JAN 09  82
17 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :38.16 S  OTT MAR 09  81
18 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :38.27    NY  DEC 09  81
19 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON   :38.82    OTT MAR 09  79
20 TRACY LOWE'69           VIC  BC   :39.45 R  DUN JAN 09  78

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  1:04.63    COW APR 09 105
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:15.53    LSL FEB 09  90
 3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:16.39    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:16.62    ETO MAY 09  88
 5 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON  1:17.28    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:17.48 S  NAN NOV 09  87
 7 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  1:18.31    ETO MAY 09  86
 8 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:18.53    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:21.16    ETO MAY 09  83
10 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:22.34 S  LB  DEC 09  82
11 JULIE WEIGEL'65         DAL  NS  1:22.50    DAR MAR 09  82
12 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  1:22.51 R  OTT MAR 09  82
13 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  1:23.12 S  ETO MAY 09  81
14 JULIE CURWIN            UNAT NS  1:24.04    PIC JAN 09  80
15 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  1:26.11    MON APR 09  78
16 TRACY LOWE'69           VIC  BC  1:26.40    DUN JAN 09  78
17 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:26.70 S  REG JAN 09  78
18 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:26.72    WIN APR 09  78
19 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  1:27.09    ETO MAY 09  78
20 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:27.17    UBC NOV 09  78

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  2:22.02    COW APR 09 104
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:44.41    NAN NOV 09  90
 3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:45.30    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  2:46.55    ETO MAY 09  88
 5 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  2:46.90    ETO MAY 09  88
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:49.31    OTT MAR 09  87
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:51.00    LB  DEC 09  86
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:53.46    REG JAN 09  85
 9 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  2:53.84    OTT MAR 09  85
10 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  2:55.65    ETO MAY 09  84
11 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  2:56.36    DAR MAR 09  83
12 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:04.56    ETO MAY 09  80
13 ROSELINE GRIMM'67       UNAT BC  3:09.65    UBC NOV 09  78
14 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        NSM  BC  3:12.06    DUN JAN 09  77
15 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  3:16.31    ETO MAY 09  75
16 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  3:16.61    ETO MAY 09  75
17 KAREN TANNAS'66         VIC  BC  3:21.74    DUN JAN 09  73
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:31.06    PC  JAN 09  70
19 CHRISTINE WAGG'67       TECH ON  3:42.22    OTT MAR 09  66
20 LO LANNING'66           COMX BC  3:48.45    DUN JAN 09  64

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :38.93    ETO MAY 09  92
 2 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON   :39.24    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :39.28 S  ETO MAY 09  91
 4 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON   :39.66 S  OTT MAR 09  90
 5 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :39.84    OTT MAR 09  90
 6 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON   :40.99    ETO MAY 09  87
 7 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :41.03 S  RMM MAR 09  87
 8 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :41.20    MTL NOV 09  87
 9 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :41.83    COW APR 09  86
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :42.34    SL  FEB 09  85
11 KELLY TURNER'68         SWAM ON   :42.67    TIL MAY 09  84
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :43.03 S  OTT MAR 09  83
13 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :43.10    REG JAN 09  83
14 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK   :43.28    REG JAN 09  83
15 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON   :43.29    FLA NOV 09  83
16 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :43.71    ETO NOV 09  82
17 SHEILA WOOD             TECH ON   :43.96    ETO MAY 09  81
18 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON   :44.00 S  ETO MAY 09  81
19 EMMA HESTERMAN'68       OKOT AB   :44.13    EDM APR 09  81
20 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       BB   ON   :44.50    ETO MAY 09  80

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:22.75    ETO MAY 09  93
 2 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON  1:23.73    OTT MAR 09  91
 3 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:24.06    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:26.54    ETO MAY 09  88
 5 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:26.76    RMM MAR 09  88
 6 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON  1:27.57    ETO MAY 09  87
 7 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:29.44    MTL NOV 09  86
 8 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:30.96    OTT MAR 09  84
 9 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:32.73    ETO NOV 09  83
10 KARLENE CLAPHAM'69      WAVE BC  1:34.04    UBC NOV 09  81
11 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       BB   ON  1:35.80    ETO MAY 09  80
12 SHEILA WOOD             TECH ON  1:36.49    ETO MAY 09  79
13 JULIE CURWIN            UNAT NS  1:37.05    PIC JAN 09  79
14 ALANNA MASON'69         HALT NS  1:37.85    DAR MAR 09  78
15 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:38.97    PC  JAN 09  77
16 NATHALIE MAILLOUX       LLOU QC  1:39.36    LSL FEB 09  77
17 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  1:39.96    DDO MAR 09  77
18 SARAH BOROSS-HARMER     JID  ON  1:40.32    MIL MAR 09  76
19 GINA TROMBLAY'68        UNAT AB  1:41.69    FTH JAN 09  75
20 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  1:42.75    PC  JAN 09  74

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:56.74    ETO MAY 09  93
 2 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  2:58.96    OTT MAR 09  92
 3 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON  3:00.32    OTT MAR 09  91
 4 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:11.20    ETO MAY 09  86
 5 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       BB   ON  3:24.69    ETO MAY 09  80
 6 CHRISTINE WAGG'67       TECH ON  3:44.53    OTT MAR 09  73
 7 KAREN SILVESTER'67      COMX BC  3:46.96    COW APR 09  72
 8 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON  3:48.49    ETO MAY 09  72
 9 KAREN TEMPLE            AURO ON  3:48.92    ETO MAY 09  72
10 LO LANNING'66           COMX BC  3:52.06    DUN JAN 09  71
11 DONNA CAMPBELL          BRNT ON  3:57.87    ETO MAY 09  69
12 LISA WALWORK'69         COMX BC  4:01.08    DUN JAN 09  68
13 JENNIFER STEINBERG      TECH ON  4:09.98    ETO MAY 09  66
14 SUSAN BAWDEN            LSD  ON  4:26.83    ETO MAY 09  61

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :32.41    LSL FEB 09  92
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :32.44    REG JAN 09  92
 3 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB   :32.54    RMM MAR 09  92
 4 KATHY SINDEN'69         SWAM ON   :32.54    ETO MAY 09  92
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :32.58    KEN FEB 09  92
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :32.71    ETO MAY 09  91
 7 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :33.60    ETO MAY 09  89
 8 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :33.81 S  ETO MAY 09  88
 9 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON   :33.81    ETO MAY 09  88
10 KAREN WOOD'67           MUSK ON   :34.04    ETO MAY 09  88
11 METTE JENSEN'65         OAK  ON   :34.15    OTT MAR 09  87
12 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :34.70    DUN JAN 09  86
13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.38 S  OTT MAR 09  84
14 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :35.43    SL  FEB 09  84
15 WANDA LATIMER           RMSC SK   :35.73    REG JAN 09  83
16 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :36.04 S  RMM MAR 09  83
17 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :36.14    MTL NOV 09  83
18 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON   :36.80 S  OTT MAR 09  81
19 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :36.86    BUR FEB 09  81
20 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON   :37.12 S  ETO MAY 09  80

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATHY SINDEN'69         SWAM ON  1:11.88    ETO MAY 09  90
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:12.18    LSL FEB 09  90
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:12.75    KEN FEB 09  89
 4 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:13.21    ETO MAY 09  88
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:13.51    EDM APR 09  88
 6 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:13.66    ETO MAY 09  88
 7 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:14.05    ETO MAY 09  87
 8 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:16.36    RMM MAR 09  85
 9 STEPHANIE ANDRUCHUK'69  MMAC MB  1:17.52    POP NOV 09  83
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:19.70 S  OTT MAR 09  81
11 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  1:22.47    RMM MAR 09  78
12 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:24.95 S  ETO MAY 09  76
13 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  1:26.41    MON APR 09  75
14 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:27.05 S  ETO MAY 09  74
15 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:29.43    PC  JAN 09  72
16 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON  1:33.34    ETO MAY 09  69
17 GINA TROMBLAY'68        UNAT AB  1:35.21 S  FTH JAN 09  68
18 ROBYN TOFFOLO'69        NMKT ON  1:39.09 S  ETO MAY 09  65
19 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  1:41.38 S  ETO MAY 09  64
20 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  1:41.65 S  ETO MAY 09  63

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:49.37    EDM APR 09  85
 2 ROBYN TOFFOLO'69        NMKT ON  3:27.16    ETO MAY 09  69
 3 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON  3:39.05    ETO MAY 09  66
 4 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  3:40.14    ETO MAY 09  65
 5 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:57.08    DDO MAR 09  61

     100 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:13.73    ETO MAY 09  92
 2 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:14.72    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON  1:17.06    ETO MAY 09  88
 4 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON  1:17.57    ETO MAY 09  87
 5 KAREN WOOD'67           MUSK ON  1:17.63    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:17.83    KEN FEB 09  87
 7 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:18.27    ETO MAY 09  86
 8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:18.32    NAN NOV 09  86
 9 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:18.50    ETO MAY 09  86
10 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:18.65    REG JAN 09  86
11 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON  1:18.89    OTT MAR 09  86
12 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  1:19.32    ETO MAY 09  85
13 KRISTIN HANSON          NORS ON  1:19.60    ETO NOV 09  85
14 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:19.95 I  LSL FEB 09  85
15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:20.28    OTT MAR 09  84
16 WANDA LATIMER           RMSC SK  1:20.82    REG JAN 09  84
17 STEPHANIE ANDRUCHUK'69  MMAC MB  1:21.75    POP NOV 09  83
18 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:22.37    NY  DEC 09  82
19 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  1:22.54    SL  FEB 09  82
20 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  1:23.23    OTT MAR 09  81

     200 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:39.37    ETO MAY 09  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:39.95    LSL FEB 09  93
 3 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  2:48.04    OTT MAR 09  89
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:48.06    LB  DEC 09  89
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:48.31    OTT MAR 09  89
 6 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:52.22    ETO MAY 09  87
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:52.44    OTT MAR 09  86
 8 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON  2:52.76    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  2:55.77    ETO MAY 09  85
10 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:59.36    WIN APR 09  83
11 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  2:59.94    EDM APR 09  83
12 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:00.34    OTT MAR 09  83
13 KARLENE CLAPHAM'69      WAVE BC  3:04.04    UBC NOV 09  81
14 TRACY LOWE'69           VIC  BC  3:05.53    DUN JAN 09  80
15 TRACEY STONE'67         MUSK ON  3:08.57    ETO MAY 09  79
16 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:10.09    MON APR 09  78
17 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  3:11.20    MN  DEC 09  78
18 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  3:13.38    ETO MAY 09  77
19 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        NSM  BC  3:13.99    DUN JAN 09  77
20 MICHELE KENNEDY'66      NEP  ON  3:15.22    OTT MAR 09  76

     400 M IM    2009 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:39.94    LSL FEB 09  92
 2 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  5:40.78    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  5:53.35    ETO MAY 09  89
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  5:56.85    ETO MAY 09  88
 5 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  6:06.09    ETO MAY 09  86
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  6:11.99    OTT MAR 09  84
 7 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  6:17.09    ETO MAY 09  83
 8 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  6:29.56    PIC JAN 09  80
 9 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  6:32.11    EDM APR 09  80
10 GINA TROMBLAY'68        UNAT AB  6:49.17    FTH JAN 09  76
11 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  6:56.79    ETO MAY 09  75
12 ROBYN TOFFOLO'69        NMKT ON  7:03.55    ETO MAY 09  74
13 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  7:04.05    ETO MAY 09  74
14 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  7:32.57    LSL FEB 09  69
15 JENNIFER STEINBERG      TECH ON  7:48.01    ETO MAY 09  67



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC     98.2        6
   2 CAROLYN BRNDIAR'69      NMKT ON     91.3        3
   3 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     89.1        9
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     89.0       11
   5 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON     88.7       12
   6 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC     88.5        2
   7 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON     88.3        9
   8 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON     88.0        8
   9 KATHY SINDEN'69         SWAM ON     88.0        4
  10 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     87.3        9
  11 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     87.2       11
  12 METTE JENSEN'65         OAK  ON     87.0        1
  13 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON     87.0        6
  14 KAREN WOOD'67           MUSK ON     87.0        3
  15 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB     86.6       10
  16 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB     86.6        7
  17 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON     86.5        8
  18 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON     86.4        5
  19 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON     86.0        8
  20 LESLEY DUSEVIC          NEP  ON     85.6        5



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON     176        12
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     174        11
   3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     162        11
   4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB     151        10
   5 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     133         9
   6 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     129         9
   7 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON     129         9
   8 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON     122         8
   9 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC     117         6
  10 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON     116         8
  11 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON     109         9
  12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     107        10
  13 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     105         9
  14 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON     102         8
  15 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB      90         7
  16 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON      87         8
  17 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON      80         6
  18 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK      79         7
  19 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS      68         7
  20 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON      67         8





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON 1064   12    88.7    176
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  979   11    89.0    174
   3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  959   11    87.2    162
   4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  866   10    86.6    151
   5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  837   10    83.7    107
   6 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  802    9    89.1    133
   7 WENDY BABITS'69         TYMS ON  795    9    88.3    129
   8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  786    9    87.3    129
   9 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  770    9    85.6    105
  10 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  769    9    85.4    109
  11 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  704    8    88.0    122
  12 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  692    8    86.5    116
  13 MARISHA ROMAN'67        ETOB ON  688    8    86.0    102
  14 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  673    8    84.1     87
  15 ELLEN NEWBOLD'69        ETOB ON  658    8    82.2     67
  16 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  606    7    86.6     90
  17 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  597    7    85.3     79
  18 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  589    6    98.2    117
  19 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  553    7    79.0     68
  20 JOSEE THERIAULT'68      LAUR ON  522    6    87.0     80

    TOTAL                           27646  334    82.8   3624
  ----------------------------------------------------------------