MICHELLE GORDON'82      M  :29.67  101


      50 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC   :27.41    ETO MAY 09  98
 2 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :27.92    EDM APR 09  96
 3 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC   :28.82    MTL NOV 09  93
 4 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON   :29.05    ETO MAY 09  92
 5 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :29.07    EDM NOV 09  92
 6 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC   :29.22    OTT MAR 09  92
 7 ARIANE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC   :29.31 R  MTL NOV 09  92
 8 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON   :29.40 R  OTT MAR 09  91
 9 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON   :29.70    ETO MAY 09  90
10 KATE STRACHAN'80        UNAT ON   :29.87    TEC DEC 09  90
11 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC   :29.91    PC  JAN 09  90
12 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON   :30.14    ETO MAY 09  89
13 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC   :30.25    MTL NOV 09  89
14 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON   :30.31 R  ETO MAY 09  89
15 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON   :30.38 R  ETO MAY 09  88
16 LAUREN WELLS            AURO ON   :30.52    ETO MAY 09  88
17 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC   :30.62    EB  FEB 09  88
18 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON   :30.68 FL ETO MAY 09  88
19 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON   :30.73    ETO MAY 09  87
20 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC   :30.83    EB  FEB 09  87

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  1:01.19    EDM APR 09  96
 2 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  1:01.26    COW APR 09  96
 3 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  1:02.21    ETO MAY 09  94
 4 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  1:03.78    OTT MAR 09  92
 5 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC  1:04.36    OTT MAR 09  91
 6 CARRIE KILPATRICK       CMSC AB  1:05.12    EDM APR 09  90
 7 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  1:05.36    UBC NOV 09  90
 8 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC  1:05.58    PC  JAN 09  89
 9 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC  1:05.66    MTL NOV 09  89
10 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  1:06.11    OTT MAR 09  89
11 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON  1:06.21    ETO MAY 09  89
12 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC  1:06.21    MTL NOV 09  89
13 ALISA ABGAROV'83        NTMC ON  1:06.49    ETO MAY 09  88
14 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  1:06.97    ETO MAY 09  88
15 KATE STRACHAN'80        UNAT ON  1:07.44    TEC DEC 09  87
16 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  1:07.61    COW APR 09  87
17 MARILYN ROBERGE'84      CAMO QC  1:07.83    MTL NOV 09  86
18 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON  1:07.98    ETO MAY 09  86
19 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  1:08.01    NAN NOV 09  86
20 ADRIENE SHAPKA'82       PENG AB  1:08.25    RMM MAR 09  86

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  2:18.68    OTT MAR 09  93
 2 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  2:19.73    EDM APR 09  93
 3 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  2:21.29 S  ETO MAY 09  92
 4 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC  2:23.72    MTL NOV 09  90
 5 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  2:24.16    NAN NOV 09  90
 6 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:25.97    ETO MAY 09  89
 7 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  2:26.50    DUN JAN 09  88
 8 LAUREN WELLS            AURO ON  2:28.90    ETO MAY 09  87
 9 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON  2:28.92    ETO MAY 09  87
10 LAURE CAUCHARD'83       YMCA QC  2:29.30 S  MN  DEC 09  87
11 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  2:30.48    MIL MAR 09  86
12 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AB  2:30.75    ETO MAY 09  86
13 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON  2:30.84    ETO MAY 09  86
14 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  2:30.94    MTL NOV 09  86
15 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  2:31.02 S  OTT MAR 09  86
16 KATHRYN REID'82         NTMC ON  2:31.15    OTT MAR 09  86
17 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:33.15 S  SFY NOV 09  84
18 CATRIONA JACKSON'84     UNAT ON  2:33.59    OTT MAR 09  84
19 MARIE-ANDREE LEBLANC    CMDG QC  2:33.64 S  GAT OCT 09  84
20 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  2:34.01 IM OTT MAR 09  84

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  4:46.68    ETO MAY 09  97
 2 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  4:47.12    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  4:55.04    EDM APR 09  94
 4 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  4:59.43    EB  FEB 09  93
 5 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  5:02.05    NAN NOV 09  92
 6 LISA CHIN'81            MASC ON  5:05.45    ETO MAY 09  91
 7 LAURE CAUCHARD'83       YMCA QC  5:06.11    MN  DEC 09  91
 8 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  5:08.88    ETO MAY 09  90
 9 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  5:09.67 S  OTT MAR 09  90
10 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  5:13.47    SFY NOV 09  89
11 MARIE-ANDREE LEBLANC    CMDG QC  5:14.89 S  GAT OCT 09  88
12 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  5:21.83    UBC NOV 09  86
13 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  5:22.96    ETO NOV 09  86
14 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  5:28.40    MN  DEC 09  84
15 LAUREN WELLS            AURO ON  5:28.76    ETO MAY 09  84
16 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  5:33.67    ETO MAY 09  83
17 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON  5:38.87    ETO MAY 09  82
18 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC  5:39.25    OTT MAR 09  82
19 CATRIONA JACKSON'84     UNAT ON  5:41.97 S  OTT MAR 09  81
20 VALERIE LAPLANTE'82     CNPM QC  5:42.43 S  DDO MAR 09  81

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHIN'81            MASC ON 10:18.39    ETO MAY 09  93
 2 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON 10:21.35    OTT MAR 09  92
 3 MARIE-ANDREE LEBLANC    CMDG QC 10:37.37    GAT OCT 09  90
 4 CATRIONA JACKSON'84     UNAT ON 11:27.28 S  OTT MAR 09  83
 5 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON 11:27.38    ETO MAY 09  83
 6 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB 11:27.72    EDM APR 09  83
 7 VALERIE LAPLANTE'82     CNPM QC 11:32.64    DDO MAR 09  83
 8 KATIE BELL'84           ETOB ON 11:32.66    ETO MAY 09  83
 9 HAYLEY MOONEY'80        CFST BC 11:43.68 S  OTT MAR 09  81
10 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC 11:56.90 S  OTT MAR 09  80
11 STEPHANIE WRIGHT'83     UBC  BC 12:00.69    COW APR 09  79
12 JOSIANNE TARDIF         OTTY ON 12:30.91 S  OTT MAR 09  76
13 KRISTINE RANDALL        TECH ON 12:31.37    ETO MAY 09  76
14 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON 12:34.80 S  OTT MAR 09  76
15 ALLISON TIPLER          ETOB ON 12:48.93    ETO MAY 09  74
16 KATHERINE DROLET-VIVES  ENL  QC 13:02.10    MN  DEC 09  73
17 LARISSA ROBINSON        ANC  ON 13:21.09    ETO MAY 09  71
18 CATHERINE DESMARAIS     TECH ON 13:26.76    ETO MAY 09  71
19 CAROLINE BROWN          TECH ON 13:27.95 S  ETO MAY 09  71
20 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      SCAR ON 13:55.46    ETO MAY 09  68

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON 19:34.98    OTT MAR 09  94
 2 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON 19:54.55    ETO MAY 09  92
 3 CATRIONA JACKSON'84     UNAT ON 21:24.24    OTT MAR 09  86
 4 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB 21:42.10    ETO MAY 09  85
 5 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON 22:05.25    ETO MAY 09  83
 6 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC 22:25.35    OTT MAR 09  82
 7 JOSIANNE TARDIF         OTTY ON 23:35.93    OTT MAR 09  78
 8 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON 23:40.87    OTT MAR 09  78
 9 HAYLEY MOONEY'80        CFST BC 24:37.63    OTT MAR 09  75
10 ALLISON TIPLER          ETOB ON 25:00.17    ETO MAY 09  73
11 CAROLINE BROWN          TECH ON 25:20.28    ETO MAY 09  73
12 LAETITIA MARTIN         TECH ON 32:15.15    ETO MAY 09  57
13 SHARON BATES            AURO ON 34:23.27    ETO MAY 09  53

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :32.21 R  EDM APR 09  96
 2 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :32.86    SFY NOV 09  94
 3 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC   :33.22 R  ETO MAY 09  93
 4 ALISA ABGAROV'83        NTMC ON   :33.55    OTT MAR 09  92
 5 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC   :34.09 R  OTT MAR 09  90
 6 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC   :34.12    MTL NOV 09  90
 7 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON   :34.54 R  ETO MAY 09  89
 8 ARIANE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC   :35.20 S  MTL NOV 09  88
 9 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   :35.43    ETO MAY 09  87
10 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON   :35.46    ETO MAY 09  87
11 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :35.50 R  ETO MAY 09  87
12 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC   :35.67    DDO MAR 09  86
13 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON   :35.82    MIL MAR 09  86
14 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC   :36.39 R  MTL NOV 09  85
15 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AB   :36.57    ETO MAY 09  84
16 AMANDA JONES            NAVY BC   :36.85    EB  FEB 09  84
17 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC   :36.96    ETO MAY 09  83
18 MARIA GUZMAN            NTMC ON   :37.17 S  OTT MAR 09  83
19 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB   :37.19    EDM NOV 09  83
20 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON   :37.27    ETO NOV 09  83

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  1:09.31    EDM APR 09  98
 2 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:11.17    SFY NOV 09  95
 3 ARIANE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  1:11.53    MTL NOV 09  95
 4 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC  1:12.62    ETO MAY 09  93
 5 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC  1:12.76 R  OTT MAR 09  93
 6 ALISA ABGAROV'83        NTMC ON  1:12.78    ETO MAY 09  93
 7 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC  1:15.08    PC  JAN 09  90
 8 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:16.30    ETO MAY 09  89
 9 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  1:16.34    EB  FEB 09  89
10 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON  1:16.51    OTT MAR 09  88
11 MARIA GUZMAN            NTMC ON  1:17.06    OTT MAR 09  88
12 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AB  1:17.65 S  ETO MAY 09  87
13 LAURE CAUCHARD'83       YMCA QC  1:17.76    MN  DEC 09  87
14 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  1:17.89    MIL MAR 09  87
15 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:17.98 S  ETO MAY 09  87
16 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC  1:18.16    MTL NOV 09  87
17 KATE STRACHAN'80        UNAT ON  1:18.43    ETO NOV 09  86
18 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  1:19.44 S  NAN NOV 09  85
19 EVELYNE HORNBLOWER'82   PC   QC  1:19.76 S  PC  JAN 09  85
20 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:20.17    ETO MAY 09  84

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  2:32.60    EDM APR 09  96
 2 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:40.94    ETO MAY 09  91
 3 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81      EMSC AB  2:41.37    ETO MAY 09  91
 4 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  2:42.15    NAN NOV 09  91
 5 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  2:42.67    DUN JAN 09  90
 6 LAURE CAUCHARD'83       YMCA QC  2:45.01    MN  DEC 09  89
 7 EVELYNE HORNBLOWER'82   PC   QC  2:48.92    PC  JAN 09  87
 8 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  2:51.69    ETO MAY 09  86
 9 CHRISTINE PELLETIER'84  MEGO QC  2:56.15    DDO MAR 09  84
10 KATHERINE DROLET-VIVES  ENL  QC  3:02.77    MN  DEC 09  80
11 HAYLEY MOONEY'80        NAVY BC  3:04.65    COW APR 09  80
12 JULIA BEVERIDGE         TRAY ON  3:08.36    KEN FEB 09  78
13 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  3:11.41    LSL FEB 09  77
14 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      SCAR ON  3:21.15    ETO MAY 09  73
15 JOSIANNE TARDIF         OTTY ON  3:30.44    TEC JAN 09  70
16 LAETITIA MARTIN         TECH ON  4:43.51    ETO MAY 09  52

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON   :37.35    OTT MAR 09  96
 2 CARRIE KILPATRICK       CMSC AB   :38.19    EDM APR 09  94
 3 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC   :38.39 S  ETO MAY 09  93
 4 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :38.44    EDM NOV 09  93
 5 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC   :38.61 S  MTL NOV 09  93
 6 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :39.60    RMM MAR 09  90
 7 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC   :39.61 S  COW APR 09  90
 8 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON   :40.05    MIL MAR 09  89
 9 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC   :40.46    LSL FEB 09  88
10 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON   :40.73    ETO MAY 09  88
11 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC   :40.74 S  OTT MAR 09  88
12 PATRICIA JONES'84       TECH ON   :40.86    TEC DEC 09  88
13 MARIA GUZMAN            NTMC ON   :41.10    OTT MAR 09  87
14 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC   :41.12 S  EB  FEB 09  87
15 NATHALIE SEGUIN'83      BRO  QC   :41.37    SL  FEB 09  87
16 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB   :41.63    EDM NOV 09  86
17 ANAIS SEANTAL'82        TECH ON   :41.63    TEC DEC 09  86
18 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON   :41.64 S  ETO MAY 09  86
19 JOANNA GAUTHIER'83      UQAM QC   :41.78 S  LSL FEB 09  86
20 JENNIFER MCLEVIN        RDSS AB   :41.79    EDM APR 09  86

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC  1:20.83    MTL NOV 09  95
 2 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC  1:20.85    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  1:21.42    OTT MAR 09  94
 4 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  1:23.31    COW APR 09  92
 5 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC  1:26.23    OTT MAR 09  89
 6 PATRICIA JONES'84       TECH ON  1:26.70    TEC DEC 09  88
 7 JOANNA GAUTHIER'83      UQAM QC  1:27.31    LSL FEB 09  88
 8 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  1:27.40    ETO MAY 09  88
 9 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC  1:27.59    EB  FEB 09  87
10 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC  1:27.61    MTL NOV 09  87
11 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:28.02    EDM FEB 09  87
12 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  1:29.48    SFY NOV 09  86
13 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:29.64    MTL NOV 09  85
14 NATHALIE SEGUIN'83      BRO  QC  1:29.75    DDO MAR 09  85
15 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:30.23    DUN JAN 09  85
16 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC  1:30.63    OTT MAR 09  84
17 JULIE VINCENT'84        UQAM QC  1:30.87    LSL FEB 09  84
18 KATE EVANS              RYER ON  1:31.23    ETO NOV 09  84
19 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  1:32.32 S  ETO MAY 09  83
20 CHRISTINE PICARD'81     LASL QC  1:32.76    LSL FEB 09  83

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  2:53.74    OTT MAR 09  94
 2 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  2:58.23    EB  FEB 09  92
 3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  3:07.56    RMM MAR 09  87
 4 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  3:08.98    ETO MAY 09  87
 5 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  3:09.50    ETO MAY 09  87
 6 NATHALIE SEGUIN'83      BRO  QC  3:13.29    DDO MAR 09  85
 7 CHRISTINE PICARD'81     LASL QC  3:22.07    LSL FEB 09  81
 8 CATHERINE LE BLANC'82   CASO QC  3:26.74    LSL FEB 09  79
 9 MELISSA WILBERG         RMM  AB  3:26.99    EDM APR 09  79
10 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  3:28.80    BRN OCT 09  79
11 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  3:28.89    OTT MAR 09  78
12 EMILIE MORIN'83         CMDG QC  3:29.15    OTT MAR 09  78
13 CAROLINE BROWN          TECH ON  3:31.86    OTT MAR 09  77
14 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  3:32.46    ETO MAY 09  77
15 CATHERINE DESMARAIS     TECH ON  3:34.72    ETO MAY 09  76
16 MARIANNE TRENKA'80      PC   QC  3:52.77    PC  JAN 09  70
17 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      SCAR ON  4:01.10    ETO MAY 09  68
18 KRISTEEN COOPER'82      NAN  BC  4:07.86    COW APR 09  66

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC   :29.67    ETO MAY 09 101
 2 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON   :30.68    ETO MAY 09  97
 3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :31.29    EDM NOV 09  95
 4 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :31.49    RMM MAR 09  95
 5 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON   :31.74    ETO MAY 09  94
 6 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :31.77    SFY NOV 09  94
 7 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON   :32.35 S  OTT MAR 09  92
 8 CARRIE KILPATRICK       CMSC AB   :32.56    EDM APR 09  92
 9 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON   :33.35 S  OTT MAR 09  89
10 GENEVIEVE PELLETIER'84  PPO  QC   :33.46    MN  DEC 09  89
11 EVELYNE HORNBLOWER'82   PC   QC   :33.49    PC  JAN 09  89
12 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON   :33.49    ETO MAY 09  89
13 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON   :33.93 S  OTT MAR 09  88
14 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC   :33.94 S  MTL NOV 09  88
15 AMANDA FRASER           BURL ON   :33.96    OTT MAR 09  88
16 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON   :34.04    ETO MAY 09  88
17 ANNIE GAUDREAU'84       LLOU QC   :34.40    MTL NOV 09  87
18 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON   :34.45    ETO MAY 09  87
19 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB   :34.64    EDM NOV 09  86
20 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC   :34.70    EB  FEB 09  86

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  1:08.60    OTT MAR 09  94
 2 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON  1:11.49    ETO MAY 09  90
 3 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  1:14.90    ETO MAY 09  86
 4 EVELYNE HORNBLOWER'82   PC   QC  1:15.55    PC  JAN 09  86
 5 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:16.30    ETO MAY 09  85
 6 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  1:16.53 S  ETO MAY 09  84
 7 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  1:16.98    ETO MAY 09  84
 8 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  1:17.43    ETO MAY 09  83
 9 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:20.06    MTL NOV 09  81
10 KIRSTEN GAYFER'81       KSUN BC  1:20.15    UBC NOV 09  81
11 ERIN GRAHAM             EMSC AB  1:20.67    EDM APR 09  80
12 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:21.49    DUN JAN 09  79
13 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC  1:23.64    OTT MAR 09  77
14 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:23.89    MN  DEC 09  77
15 JENNIFER STEWART        DART NS  1:25.55    DAR MAR 09  75
16 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  1:27.05 S  EDM APR 09  74
17 ALISON BOWIE            MASC ON  1:28.08    OTT MAR 09  73
18 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:28.20 S  EDM FEB 09  73
19 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  1:28.95 S  EDM APR 09  73
20 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON  1:29.01    OTT MAR 09  73

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  2:38.21    OTT MAR 09  91
 2 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  2:50.43    ETO MAY 09  85
 3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  2:56.49    EDM FEB 09  82
 4 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  3:03.15    BRN OCT 09  79
 5 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  3:05.74    ETO MAY 09  78
 6 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  3:06.54    ETO MAY 09  77
 7 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON  3:11.15    ETO MAY 09  75
 8 JOHANNA HANSEN          KING ON  3:38.84    ETO MAY 09  66
 9 LINDSEY DRENNAN'80      TECH ON  3:40.33    TEC JAN 09  65
10 ELIZABETH SABO'81       TECH ON  3:54.83    OTT MAR 09  61
11 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      SCAR ON  3:57.30    OTT MAR 09  61

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ARIANE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  1:12.09    MTL NOV 09  94
 2 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:12.24    SFY NOV 09  94
 3 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  1:12.95    OTT MAR 09  93
 4 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:14.78    EDM NOV 09  90
 5 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC  1:15.09    MTL NOV 09  90
 6 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:16.35    ETO MAY 09  89
 7 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON  1:16.70    ETO MAY 09  88
 8 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON  1:17.04    OTT MAR 09  88
 9 ALISA ABGAROV'83        NTMC ON  1:17.10    ETO MAY 09  88
10 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  1:17.60 I  OTT MAR 09  87
11 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  1:17.75    MN  DEC 09  87
12 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON  1:17.92    ETO MAY 09  87
13 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC  1:18.45    EB  FEB 09  86
14 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      ENL  QC  1:18.97    MN  DEC 09  86
15 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:19.00    DUN JAN 09  86
16 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  1:19.16    ETO MAY 09  85
17 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC  1:19.33    MTL NOV 09  85
18 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  1:19.35 I  RMM MAR 09  85
19 EVELYNE HORNBLOWER'82   PC   QC  1:19.55    PC  JAN 09  85
20 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  1:19.60    ETO MAY 09  85

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  2:34.01    OTT MAR 09  97
 2 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  2:35.20    ETO MAY 09  96
 3 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  2:35.70    ETO MAY 09  96
 4 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  2:38.74    RMM MAR 09  94
 5 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  2:40.68    OTT MAR 09  93
 6 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  2:42.43    DUN JAN 09  92
 7 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC  2:42.50    MTL NOV 09  92
 8 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  2:43.99    UBC NOV 09  91
 9 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:45.65    ETO MAY 09  90
10 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC  2:46.04    DDO MAR 09  90
11 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  2:47.62    DUN JAN 09  89
12 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  2:48.09    ETO MAY 09  89
13 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      ENL  QC  2:48.52    MN  DEC 09  89
14 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  2:48.97    LSL FEB 09  88
15 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:49.88    DUN JAN 09  88
16 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:49.96    OTT MAR 09  88
17 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:50.06    ETO MAY 09  88
18 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON  2:51.61    ETO MAY 09  87
19 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  2:52.03    ETO MAY 09  87
20 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON  2:52.74    ETO MAY 09  86

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  5:29.37    ETO MAY 09  95
 2 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  5:29.43    ETO MAY 09  95
 3 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  5:44.96    OTT MAR 09  91
 4 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON  6:10.83    ETO MAY 09  84
 5 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  6:17.67    EDM APR 09  83
 6 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  6:21.48    ETO MAY 09  82
 7 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON  6:28.24    ETO MAY 09  81
 8 JULIA BEVERIDGE         TRAY ON  6:34.88    KEN FEB 09  79
 9 CATRIONA JACKSON'84     UNAT ON  6:43.98    OTT MAR 09  77
10 JULIE ROY'80            CAMO QC  6:54.61    LSL FEB 09  75
11 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  7:08.35    OTT MAR 09  73
12 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      SCAR ON  7:43.21    OTT MAR 09  68



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC     95.1        8
   2 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC     94.2        4
   3 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB     93.9       11
   4 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON     93.6        8
   5 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON     92.4        7
   6 ARIANE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC     92.2        4
   7 CARRIE KILPATRICK       CMSC AB     92.0        3
   8 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC     91.8        4
   9 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON     91.4       10
  10 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON     91.3        9
  11 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC     90.6        5
  12 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON     90.5        4
  13 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC     90.5        6
  14 ALISA ABGAROV'83        NTMC ON     90.2        4
  15 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC     89.8        5
  16 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC     89.7       10
  17 GENEVIEVE PELLETIER'84  PPO  QC     89.0        1
  18 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON     89.0        1
  19 MELANIE FABES'80        STL  QC     89.0        5
  20 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON     88.8        6



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB     188        11
   2 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON     158        10
   3 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC     146         8
   4 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON     141         8
   5 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON     140         9
   6 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC     125        10
   7 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB     117         8
   8 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON     109         7
   9 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON     101        11
  10 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC      89         6
  11 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON      73         7
  12 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON      73         6
  13 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC      72         4
  14 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC      71         5
  15 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB      70         6
  16 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON      69         7
  17 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON      68         5
  18 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON      66         6
  19 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC      65         5
  20 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON      65         6





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB 1033   11    93.9    188
   2 JULIE WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  939   11    85.4    101
   3 DANIELLE BELAND         TECH ON  914   10    91.4    158
   4 ZOE HOSKINS'81          UVTC BC  897   10    89.7    125
   5 STEPHANIE ZARINS        WIND ON  822    9    91.3    140
   6 MICHELLE GORDON'82      CFST BC  761    8    95.1    146
   7 FRANCES STEPHENSON      TYMS ON  749    8    93.6    141
   8 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  699    8    87.4    117
   9 MEG FRACKE              UXBR ON  647    7    92.4    109
  10 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  609    7    87.0     73
  11 JENNY GRITKE            LSD  ON  609    7    87.0     41
  12 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  596    7    85.1     69
  13 LAUREL PRUDEN'84        CFST BC  543    6    90.5     89
  14 ERIKA MORAN             LSD  ON  533    6    88.8     73
  15 STEPHANIE SLIEKERS      NTMC ON  528    6    88.0     66
  16 MELANIE CAST-NADEAU'84  CAMO QC  522    6    87.0     44
  17 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  484    6    80.7     70
  18 AMBER KEY               CLAR ON  477    6    79.5     65
  19 CHANTAL ARES'83         CAMO QC  453    5    90.6     71
  20 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  449    5    89.8     65

    TOTAL                           28315  330    85.8   3658
  ----------------------------------------------------------------