50 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :27.50 R  PTH APR 08* 87
 2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :28.31    PTH APR 08* 84
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :28.76    LON FEB 08* 83
 4 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC   :29.41    VIC MAR 08* 81
 5 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :30.23    VIC MAR 08* 79
 6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :30.28    QUE FEB 08* 79
 7 DUNCAN CLEWORTH'57      AURO ON   :30.73    NEP FEB 08* 78
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :31.20    VIC MAR 08* 76
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB   :31.31 S  MHO AUG 08* 76
10 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON   :31.41    LON FEB 08* 76
11 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC   :31.65 S  QUE FEB 08* 75
12 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON   :31.86    LON FEB 08* 75
13 RICK UDALL              CP   ON   :31.99    NEP FEB 08* 75
14 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :32.18    MTL JUN 08* 74
15 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :32.31    MTL JUN 08* 74
16 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :32.56    LON FEB 08* 73
17 FRANCOIS L'ABBE'58      CMNQ QC   :32.67    QUE FEB 08* 73
18 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON   :32.79 BK NEP FEB 08* 73
19 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :33.10 S  NEP FEB 08* 72
20 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   :33.20    QUE FEB 08* 72

     100 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  1:03.35    QUE FEB 08* 83
 2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:04.56    PTH APR 08* 82
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:04.58    PTH APR 08* 82
 4 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:06.29    NEP FEB 08* 79
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:06.59    LON FEB 08* 79
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.28 BK PTH APR 08* 77
 7 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC  1:10.48 S  VIC MAR 08* 75
 8 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:11.31    NEP FEB 08* 74
 9 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  1:11.52    QUE FEB 08* 74
10 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:12.12    VIC MAR 08* 73
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:12.58 S  VIC MAR 08* 73
12 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON  1:12.76    LON FEB 08* 72
13 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:13.87    MTL JUN 08* 71
14 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:15.35 S  QUE FEB 08* 70
15 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  1:15.97    VIC MAR 08* 69
16 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:16.40 S  QUE FEB 08* 69
17 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  1:17.15 S  VIC MAR 08* 68
18 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  1:17.26    LON FEB 08* 68
19 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON  1:17.33 BR NEP FEB 08* 68
20 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:17.36 BR LON FEB 08* 68

     200 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:16.41    PTH APR 08* 86
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.62 BK PTH APR 08* 82
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  2:23.54    QUE FEB 08* 82
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:24.28    PTH APR 08* 81
 5 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC  2:26.71    VIC MAR 08* 80
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:34.19    VIC MAR 08* 76
 7 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:34.30 S  VIC MAR 08* 76
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:36.60 S  QUE FEB 08* 75
 9 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:37.55 IM MHO AUG 08* 74
10 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  2:37.68 S  QUE FEB 08* 74
11 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  2:39.52    QUE FEB 08* 73
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:42.90    MTL JUN 08* 72
13 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  2:45.87    LON FEB 08* 71
14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:48.92 IM LON FEB 08* 69
15 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:50.03 S  LON FEB 08* 69
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  2:51.15 S  QUE FEB 08* 68
17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:51.74 IM VIC MAR 08* 68
18 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:52.15 BR LON FEB 08* 68
19 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  2:52.55    QUE FEB 08* 68
20 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  2:56.23    LON FEB 08* 66

     400 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  4:44.42    PTH APR 08* 88
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:51.51    LON FEB 08* 86
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  5:00.03    QUE FEB 08* 83
 4 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  5:08.60 S  VIC MAR 08* 81
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:15.49    QUE FEB 08* 79
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:18.90    PTH APR 08* 79
 7 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  5:20.25    QUE FEB 08* 78
 8 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  5:46.51    LON FEB 08* 72
 9 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  5:48.82 IM PTH APR 08* 72
10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  6:04.40 S  NEP FEB 08* 69
11 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  6:05.99    QUE FEB 08* 68
12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  6:12.04    LON FEB 08* 67
13 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  6:13.23 S  VIC MAR 08* 67
14 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  6:15.05    LON FEB 08* 67
15 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  6:18.40    LON FEB 08* 66
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  6:24.85 S  QUE FEB 08* 65
17 PAUL TATHAM             COMX BC  6:30.48 S  VIC MAR 08* 64
18 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC  6:41.55 S  VIC MAR 08* 62
19 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:43.64 IM VIC MAR 08* 62
20 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  6:46.86 IM QUE FEB 08* 61

     800 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  9:49.57    PTH APR 08* 89
 2 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC 10:17.23 S  VIC MAR 08* 85
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 10:56.78    QUE FEB 08* 80
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 11:00.11    PTH APR 08* 79
 5 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC 11:05.14    QUE FEB 08* 79
 6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON 12:08.89    NEP FEB 08* 72
 7 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 12:41.98 S  VIC MAR 08* 69
 8 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 13:03.43 S  QUE FEB 08* 67
 9 PAUL TATHAM             COMX BC 13:20.94 S  VIC MAR 08* 65
10 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 13:22.20 S  QUE FEB 08* 65
11 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 13:42.03 S  VIC MAR 08* 64
12 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 14:30.98 S  QUE FEB 08* 60
13 GILLES MCNEIL'54        MBC  QC 15:26.15    QUE FEB 08* 57
14 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 16:17.56 S  QUE FEB 08* 54

    1500 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 18:58.89    VIC MAR 08* 89
 2 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC 19:17.31    VIC MAR 08* 88
 3 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 23:53.47    VIC MAR 08* 71
 4 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 24:42.08    QUE FEB 08* 68
 5 PAUL TATHAM             COMX BC 25:20.25    VIC MAR 08* 67
 6 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 25:33.21    QUE FEB 08* 66
 7 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 25:52.28    VIC MAR 08* 65
 8 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 27:29.56    QUE FEB 08* 61
 9 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 30:44.51    QUE FEB 08* 55

      50 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.63 R  PTH APR 08* 85
 2 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON   :32.79    NEP FEB 08* 82
 3 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :34.16    PTH APR 08* 79
 4 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :37.60    QUE FEB 08* 71
 5 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :37.91    LON FEB 08* 71
 6 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :38.17    NEP FEB 08* 70
 7 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :39.29    LON FEB 08* 68
 8 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC   :39.65 S  QUE FEB 08* 68
 9 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :40.50 S  NEP FEB 08* 66
10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :41.22 S  MTL JUN 08* 65
11 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS   :42.15    HFX MAR 08* 64
12 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :42.50 S  MTL JUN 08* 63
13 CLAUDE GRAVEL'58        LLOU QC   :43.00    MTL JUN 08* 62
14 RICK UDALL              CP   ON   :43.68    NEP FEB 08* 61
15 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC   :44.71 S  VIC MAR 08* 60
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :46.10 S  ALO JUL 08* 58
17 GILLES MAURICE          UNAT QC   :47.11 R  MTL JUN 08* 57
18 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON   :47.65 S  NEP FEB 08* 56
19 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC   :47.71 S  VIC MAR 08* 56
20 RIK SAALTINK'54         CSL  ON   :49.56    NEP FEB 08* 54

     100 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.28    PTH APR 08* 87
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:18.63 S  MHO AUG 08* 76
 3 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  1:19.35    QUE FEB 08* 75
 4 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:21.01    NEP FEB 08* 74
 5 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:22.65    LON FEB 08* 72
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:23.64    MTL JUN 08* 71
 7 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:24.93    MTL JUN 08* 70
 8 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:29.26 S  NEP FEB 08* 67
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:32.21    ALO JUL 08* 65
10 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  1:33.07    VIC MAR 08* 64
11 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON  1:35.33    NEP FEB 08* 62
12 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  1:35.52    HFX MAR 08* 62
13 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:37.48    VIC MAR 08* 61
14 GILLES MCNEIL'54        MBC  QC  1:51.10    QUE FEB 08* 54
15 MIKE FOLEY'58           STIT ON  1:51.75    NEP FEB 08* 53

     200 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.62    PTH APR 08* 91
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:42.56    MHO AUG 08* 79
 3 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  2:56.00    QUE FEB 08* 73
 4 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:59.38    LON FEB 08* 72
 5 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  3:01.36    NEP FEB 08* 71
 6 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:30.88    VIC MAR 08* 61

      50 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON   :34.42    NEP FEB 08* 90
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :35.14    LON FEB 08* 88
 3 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.96    PTH APR 08* 86
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.26    VIC MAR 08* 81
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :38.26    VIC MAR 08* 81
 6 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON   :39.85    PTH APR 08* 77
 7 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :39.93    QUE FEB 08* 77
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :41.38    VIC MAR 08* 74
 9 GRANT PETERSON'54       VIC  BC   :41.79    VIC MAR 08* 74
10 STEPHEN DELORIMIER'55   MACC QC   :41.80    MTL JUN 08* 74
11 RICK UDALL              CP   ON   :41.93    NEP FEB 08* 73
12 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON   :41.95    LON FEB 08* 73
13 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :41.98    LON FEB 08* 73
14 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON   :42.18    LON FEB 08* 73
15 TYRONE WALKER           NSM  BC   :42.53    VIC MAR 08* 72
16 FRANCOIS L'ABBE'58      CMNQ QC   :43.46    QUE FEB 08* 71
17 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :44.50    NEP FEB 08* 69
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC   :44.83    MTL JUN 08* 69
19 GILLES MCNEIL'54        MBC  QC   :45.04    QUE FEB 08* 68
20 RIK SAALTINK'54         CSL  ON   :45.17    NEP FEB 08* 68

     100 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON  1:17.33    NEP FEB 08* 86
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:17.36    LON FEB 08* 86
 3 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:19.21    PTH APR 08* 84
 4 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:23.34    VIC MAR 08* 80
 5 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON  1:27.34    PTH APR 08* 76
 6 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:30.44    QUE FEB 08* 74
 7 STEPHEN DELORIMIER'55   MACC QC  1:32.90    MTL JUN 08* 72
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  1:35.45    MTL JUN 08* 70
 9 RICK UDALL              CP   ON  1:36.18    NEP FEB 08* 69
10 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON  1:36.31    LON FEB 08* 69
11 TYRONE WALKER           NSM  BC  1:37.07    VIC MAR 08* 69
12 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  1:37.24    LON FEB 08* 68
13 GRANT PETERSON'54       VIC  BC  1:38.96    VIC MAR 08* 67
14 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON  1:43.77    NEP FEB 08* 64
15 DON HISCOCK             VIC  BC  1:48.14    VIC MAR 08* 61
16 JOHN HAMMELL'57         WINS BC  1:52.31    VIC MAR 08* 59
17 GILLES MCNEIL'54        MBC  QC  2:06.93    QUE FEB 08* 52
18 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC  2:16.52    VIC MAR 08* 49

     200 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:52.15    LON FEB 08* 85
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:52.97    PTH APR 08* 84
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  3:02.17    VIC MAR 08* 80
 4 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON  3:08.63    PTH APR 08* 77
 5 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:22.18    QUE FEB 08* 72
 6 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:24.40    MTL JUN 08* 71
 7 STEPHEN DELORIMIER'55   MACC QC  3:30.79    MTL JUN 08* 69

      50 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.10    LON FEB 08* 83
 2 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :31.63    VIC MAR 08* 82
 3 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :33.50 S  MHO AUG 08* 77
 4 DUNCAN CLEWORTH'57      AURO ON   :33.66    NEP FEB 08* 77
 5 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :33.92    QUE FEB 08* 76
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :35.30 S  LON FEB 08* 73
 7 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON   :36.01    LON FEB 08* 72
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC   :36.23 S  VIC MAR 08* 71
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB   :36.33 S  MHO AUG 08* 71
10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :37.89 S  VIC MAR 08* 68
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :38.40    MTL JUN 08* 67
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :38.79 S  MTL JUN 08* 67
13 ERIK SARDAIN'58         YMCA QC   :41.04    MTL JUN 08* 63
14 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   :41.16    LON FEB 08* 63
15 CLAUDE GRAVEL'58        LLOU QC   :41.88    MTL JUN 08* 62
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :43.21 S  VIC MAR 08* 60
17 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :43.25 S  QUE FEB 08* 60
18 GLEN TIGERT'56          LSD  ON   :43.28    LON FEB 08* 60
19 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON   :43.49    NEP FEB 08* 59
20 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :43.50 S  NEP FEB 08* 59

     100 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:10.64    LON FEB 08* 80
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:16.97 S  MHO AUG 08* 74
 3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:25.91    MTL JUN 08* 66
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:26.56 S  QUE FEB 08* 65
 5 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:27.05    NEP FEB 08* 65
 6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:31.31 S  QUE FEB 08* 62
 7 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  1:31.33    NEP FEB 08* 62
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:35.18 S  VIC MAR 08* 59
 9 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON  1:38.42    NEP FEB 08* 57
10 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:51.80    QUE FEB 08* 50
11 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  2:08.95    QUE FEB 08* 44

     200 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:40.22    MHO AUG 08* 79
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  3:00.25    QUE FEB 08* 70
 3 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:20.87    QUE FEB 08* 63

     200 M IM    2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:28.69    PTH APR 08* 90
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:37.55    MHO AUG 08* 85
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  2:38.65    QUE FEB 08* 85
 4 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC  2:48.45    VIC MAR 08* 80
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:48.92    LON FEB 08* 79
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:51.74    VIC MAR 08* 78
 7 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  2:58.72    QUE FEB 08* 75
 8 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:05.36    MTL JUN 08* 72
 9 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:10.97    MTL JUN 08* 70
10 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  3:13.90    LON FEB 08* 69
11 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  3:15.27    NEP FEB 08* 69
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:21.80 I  VIC MAR 08* 66
13 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:23.40 I  QUE FEB 08* 66
14 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  3:29.66    QUE FEB 08* 64
15 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON  3:39.01    NEP FEB 08* 61
16 GILLES MCNEIL'54        MBC  QC  3:59.12    QUE FEB 08* 56
17 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  4:11.60    QUE FEB 08* 53

     400 M I.M.  2008 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:23.50    PTH APR 08* 88
 2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  5:48.82    PTH APR 08* 81
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:43.64    VIC MAR 08* 70
 4 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  6:46.86    QUE FEB 08* 70
 5 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  7:12.24    LON FEB 08* 65



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     84.2       11
   2 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC     81.6        5
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     81.6        9
   4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB     81.0        5
   5 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON     79.8        5
   6 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     79.7       11
   7 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC     79.6        5
   8 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     79.0        5
   9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC     78.8        4
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     78.6        5
  11 DUNCAN CLEWORTH'57      AURO ON     77.5        2
  12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC     77.4        5
  13 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     75.8        6
  14 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC     74.4        7
  15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC     74.2        6
  16 JIM LEBER'58            LSD  ON     72.4        5
  17 FRANCOIS L'ABBE'58      CMNQ QC     72.0        2
  18 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON     72.0        6
  19 STEPHEN DELORIMIER'55   MACC QC     71.7        3
  20 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     71.3        7



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     208        11
   2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     191        11
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     161         9
   4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     115        11
   5 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC     102         7
   6 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC      94         7
   7 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC      92         6
   8 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC      89         8
   9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB      87         5
  10 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC      84         5
  11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      81         6
  12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC      79         9
  13 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      77         5
  14 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       WSM  BC      77         5
  15 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON      74         6
  16 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON      74         6
  17 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON      73         6
  18 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC      73         5
  19 AL COX'58               ETOB ON      68         5
  20 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON      64         5





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  926   11    84.2    208
   2 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  877   11    79.7    191
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  739   11    67.2    115
   4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  734    9    81.6    161
   5 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  590    9    65.6     79
   6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  543    8    67.9     89
   7 JEAN ROY'56             CMNQ QC  521    7    74.4    102
   8 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  499    7    71.3     94
   9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  455    6    75.8     81
  10 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  445    6    74.2     92
  11 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  432    6    72.0     74
  12 PAUL BOURASSA'58        SFOY QC  408    5    81.6     84
  13 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  406    6    67.7     74
  14 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        TAC  ON  405    6    67.5     73
  15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  405    5    81.0     87
  16 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  400    6    66.7     63
  17 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     AURO ON  399    5    79.8     64
  18 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  398    5    79.6     73
  19 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  395    5    79.0     62
  20 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  393    5    78.6     77

    TOTAL                           17476  245    71.3   2945
  ----------------------------------------------------------------