50 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :25.96    MHO AUG 08* 92
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :27.13    VIC MAR 08* 88
 3 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :27.22    LON FEB 08* 88
 4 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :27.60    HFX MAR 08* 86
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :27.65    NEP FEB 08* 86
 6 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :27.72    MTL JUN 08* 86
 7 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :28.51    MTL JUN 08* 84
 8 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :28.59    MTL JUN 08* 83
 9 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :28.70    PTH APR 08* 83
10 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC   :28.86    MHO AUG 08* 83
11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :29.00    LON FEB 08* 82
12 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :29.37    PTH APR 08* 81
13 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC   :29.47    MTL JUN 08* 81
14 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.90 FL VIC MAR 08* 80
15 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC   :30.16    PTH APR 08* 79
16 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :30.18    NEP FEB 08* 79
17 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON   :30.28 FL NE  JUN 08* 79
18 BRAD MOORE              ARN  ON   :30.43    NEP FEB 08* 78
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :30.54 R  MTL JUN 08* 78
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :30.66 S  NE  JUN 08* 78

     100 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :57.91    MHO AUG 08* 91
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :58.17    VIC MAR 08* 91
 3 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :59.60    LON FEB 08* 88
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:00.38    NEP FEB 08* 87
 5 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:02.69    PTH APR 08* 84
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:03.26    NE  JUN 08* 83
 7 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:03.82    MTL JUN 08* 83
 8 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  1:04.81    MHO AUG 08* 81
 9 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:04.89 S  NE  JUN 08* 81
10 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:05.80    MTL JUN 08* 80
11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:05.92    MTL JUN 08* 80
12 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:06.03 R  LON FEB 08* 80
13 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:06.79    PTH APR 08* 79
14 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:07.70    PTH APR 08* 78
15 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:07.83 S  NEP FEB 08* 78
16 BRAD MOORE              ARN  ON  1:07.84    NEP FEB 08* 78
17 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:08.03 FL VIC MAR 08* 77
18 BRIAN WOLFE'62          NEP  ON  1:09.26 S  NEP FEB 08* 76
19 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:09.43    LON FEB 08* 76
20 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  1:09.66    NEP FEB 08* 76

     200 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  2:09.16    VIC MAR 08* 91
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:12.79    NEP FEB 08* 88
 3 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  2:14.05    LON FEB 08* 88
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:18.25 BK NE  JUN 08* 85
 5 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:25.00    NEP FEB 08* 81
 6 BRIAN WOLFE'62          NEP  ON  2:29.95    NEP FEB 08* 78
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:31.37    MTL JUN 08* 77
 8 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  2:31.95    LON FEB 08* 77
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:32.49 S  QUE FEB 08* 77
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:36.47 S  LON FEB 08* 75
11 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC  2:36.79 IM VIC MAR 08* 75
12 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:38.47 IM NEP FEB 08* 74
13 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  2:38.99 S  LON FEB 08* 74
14 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  2:40.11    LON FEB 08* 73
15 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  2:41.07 BK VIC MAR 08* 73
16 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:42.79 BR MHO AUG 08* 72
17 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC  2:46.06    VIC MAR 08* 71
18 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  2:46.47    NEP FEB 08* 70
19 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:46.51 IM VIC MAR 08* 70
20 PETER HAMILTON          TECH ON  2:47.96    NEP FEB 08* 70

     400 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  4:40.05 S  PTH APR 08* 89
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  5:03.65 S  NEP FEB 08* 82
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:08.40 S  QUE FEB 08* 81
 4 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  5:19.52    LON FEB 08* 78
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  5:20.50    LON FEB 08* 78
 6 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  5:22.55 S  PTH APR 08* 78
 7 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  5:26.25 S  NEP FEB 08* 77
 8 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  5:46.32    LON FEB 08* 72
 9 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:52.61 S  QUE FEB 08* 71
10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:05.10 S  EDM FEB 08* 69
11 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC  6:14.73 S  VIC MAR 08* 67
12 STEVE MONKHOUSE         STIT ON  6:40.45 S  NEP FEB 08* 62
13 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  6:46.52    QUE FEB 08* 61
14 DAVID COULAS'60         SURF ON  6:56.95 S  NEP FEB 08* 60
15 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON  7:08.07    LON FEB 08* 58
16 RODGER LORD'62          MNBO NB  7:25.10 S  HFX MAR 08* 56
17 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  7:58.32 S  NE  JUN 08* 52

     800 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  9:20.16    PTH APR 08* 94
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 10:07.37    NEP FEB 08* 86
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 10:19.06    NE  JUN 08* 85
 4 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 10:45.17    PTH APR 08* 81
 5 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON 10:52.51    NEP FEB 08* 80
 6 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 11:47.36    QUE FEB 08* 74
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB 12:23.56    EDM FEB 08* 71
 8 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC 12:38.05 S  VIC MAR 08* 69
 9 STEVE MONKHOUSE         STIT ON 13:20.96    NEP FEB 08* 65
10 DAVID COULAS'60         SURF ON 13:53.98    NEP FEB 08* 63
11 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC 14:28.70 S  QUE FEB 08* 60
12 RODGER LORD'62          MNBO NB 14:50.24 S  HFX MAR 08* 59
13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 15:58.32 S  NE  JUN 08* 55

    1500 M FREE  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 19:53.15    QUE FEB 08* 85
 2 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC 23:47.21    VIC MAR 08* 71
 3 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC 27:40.03    QUE FEB 08* 61
 4 RODGER LORD'62          MNBO NB 27:49.25    HFX MAR 08* 61
 5 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 30:50.91    NE  JUN 08* 55

      50 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC   :32.03    VIC MAR 08* 84
 2 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC   :32.76    MHO AUG 08* 82
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :33.79    NEP FEB 08* 79
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON   :33.81 S  NE  JUN 08* 79
 5 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :33.88    MTL JUN 08* 79
 6 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :34.48 R  PTH APR 08* 78
 7 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :35.96    PTH APR 08* 75
 8 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :36.23    HFX MAR 08* 74
 9 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :36.26 S  VIC MAR 08* 74
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :38.20 S  QUE FEB 08* 70
11 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC   :39.91    MTL JUN 08* 67
12 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON   :40.15 S  NEP FEB 08* 67
13 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :40.82    MTL JUN 08* 66
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :41.76 R  MTL JUN 08* 64
15 PAUL DUPUIS'60          LAV  QC   :42.41    MTL JUN 08* 63
16 BROCK SALMON'62         LSD  ON   :42.55    LON FEB 08* 63
17 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC   :42.70 S  QUE FEB 08* 63
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON   :43.35 S  LON FEB 08* 62
19 STEVE MONKHOUSE         STIT ON   :44.00 S  NEP FEB 08* 61
20 CHRIS BURNS'62          KAN  ON   :44.34    NEP FEB 08* 60

     100 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:08.77 S  NE  JUN 08* 87
 2 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  1:12.87    VIC MAR 08* 82
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:13.62    VIC MAR 08* 81
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC  1:13.69 S  VIC MAR 08* 81
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:16.40    QUE FEB 08* 78
 6 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:16.79    PTH APR 08* 78
 7 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:17.92    PTH APR 08* 77
 8 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  1:20.34    NEP FEB 08* 74
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  1:25.40    QUE FEB 08* 70
10 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:26.70    LON FEB 08* 69
11 STEVE MONKHOUSE         STIT ON  1:28.04    NEP FEB 08* 68
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:31.86 R  EDM FEB 08* 65
13 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC  1:32.29    MTL JUN 08* 65
14 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:32.90 S  MTL JUN 08* 64
15 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  1:33.95    NEP FEB 08* 63
16 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:36.95 S  MTL JUN 08* 61
17 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  1:37.72    MTL JUN 08* 61
18 PAUL DUPUIS'60          LAV  QC  1:39.70    MTL JUN 08* 60
19 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  1:50.82    QUE FEB 08* 54
20 PATRICK MINZIERE'59     LAV  QC  1:57.46    MTL JUN 08* 51

     200 M BACK  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:18.25    NE  JUN 08* 94
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC  2:38.77    VIC MAR 08* 81
 3 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  2:41.07    VIC MAR 08* 80
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:46.55    NE  JUN 08* 78
 5 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  3:05.80    MTL JUN 08* 69
 6 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:13.99    MTL JUN 08* 67
 7 RODGER LORD'62          MNBO NB  3:57.80    HFX MAR 08* 54
 8 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:59.78    NE  JUN 08* 43

      50 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :32.17    MHO AUG 08* 96
 2 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :35.12    NEP FEB 08* 88
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :35.93    HFX MAR 08* 86
 4 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :36.53    LON FEB 08* 84
 5 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :37.77    PTH APR 08* 82
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :37.85    LON FEB 08* 81
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :37.96    MTL JUN 08* 81
 8 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :38.33    MTL JUN 08* 80
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :38.42    VIC MAR 08* 80
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :38.99    MTL JUN 08* 79
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :39.44    EDM FEB 08* 78
12 BRIAN WOLFE'62          NEP  ON   :40.68    NEP FEB 08* 76
13 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :40.88    MTL JUN 08* 75
14 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WSNR NS   :40.99    HFX MAR 08* 75
15 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :41.05 S  NEP FEB 08* 75
16 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :41.14    NEP FEB 08* 75
17 JOHN MANUEL'61          LLOU QC   :41.43    MTL JUN 08* 74
18 TOM LEGER'61            AURO ON   :41.75    NEP FEB 08* 74
19 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       ENL  QC   :42.68    MTL JUN 08* 72
20 ROBERT SCHWEITZER'60    LLOU QC   :43.13    MTL JUN 08* 71

     100 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:11.28    MHO AUG 08* 93
 2 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:21.51    LON FEB 08* 82
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:22.13    MTL JUN 08* 81
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:22.18    NEP FEB 08* 81
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:24.52    LON FEB 08* 79
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:25.20    VIC MAR 08* 78
 7 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  1:28.73    NEP FEB 08* 75
 8 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WSNR NS  1:29.65    HFX MAR 08* 74
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:30.01    EDM FEB 08* 74
10 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:31.43    MTL JUN 08* 73
11 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:32.13    PTH APR 08* 72
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  1:32.31    QUE FEB 08* 72
13 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  1:34.77    NEP FEB 08* 70
14 YVAN TARDIF'62          CNCB QC  1:35.68    MTL JUN 08* 70
15 BROCK SALMON'62         LSD  ON  1:36.74    LON FEB 08* 69
16 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  1:37.85    LON FEB 08* 68
17 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:39.62    MTL JUN 08* 67
18 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:39.67 S  MTL JUN 08* 67
19 GERARD MARCIL'63        MACC QC  1:40.83    MTL JUN 08* 66
20 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'59   CNCB QC  1:40.96    QUE FEB 08* 66

     200 M BREAS 2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:42.79    MHO AUG 08* 90
 2 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  3:08.36    LON FEB 08* 78
 3 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:16.41    EDM FEB 08* 74
 4 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:22.08    MTL JUN 08* 72
 5 YVAN TARDIF'62          CNCB QC  3:34.64    MTL JUN 08* 68
 6 ROBERT SCHWEITZER'60    LLOU QC  3:39.54    MTL JUN 08* 66
 7 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  4:16.97    HFX MAR 08* 57
 8 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:41.69    NE  JUN 08* 52

      50 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :29.38    LON FEB 08* 88
 2 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :29.87    HFX MAR 08* 87
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.90    VIC MAR 08* 86
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON   :30.28 S  NE  JUN 08* 85
 5 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :30.59    MTL JUN 08* 84
 6 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC   :31.12    PTH APR 08* 83
 7 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :31.24    MTL JUN 08* 83
 8 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :31.37    MTL JUN 08* 82
 9 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :32.66    MTL JUN 08* 79
10 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :32.77    NEP FEB 08* 79
11 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC   :32.86 S  VIC MAR 08* 79
12 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :33.85 S  VIC MAR 08* 76
13 LOUIS BERUBE'60         BTRN ON   :34.37    NEP FEB 08* 75
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC   :35.07    QUE FEB 08* 74
15 ROB MACPHERSON'62       NGLA NS   :35.16    HFX MAR 08* 73
16 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.25 S  NEP FEB 08* 73
17 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :36.10 S  NE  JUN 08* 72
18 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC   :37.09    MTL JUN 08* 70
19 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       ENL  QC   :37.20    MTL JUN 08* 69
20 JOHN MANUEL'61          LLOU QC   :37.58    MTL JUN 08* 69

     100 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:05.57 S  NE  JUN 08* 86
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:08.03    VIC MAR 08* 83
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:10.53    NEP FEB 08* 80
 4 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:14.09    PTH APR 08* 76
 5 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:14.77    MTL JUN 08* 76
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:16.41    VIC MAR 08* 74
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  1:18.98    MTL JUN 08* 72
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:20.09 S  QUE FEB 08* 71
 9 LOUIS BERUBE'60         BTRN ON  1:21.62    NEP FEB 08* 69
10 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:24.57    MTL JUN 08* 67
11 ROBERT SCHWEITZER'60    LLOU QC  1:30.64    MTL JUN 08* 62
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:37.08 S  EDM FEB 08* 58
13 RODGER LORD'62          MNBO NB  1:39.29    HFX MAR 08* 57
14 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC  1:43.54    MTL JUN 08* 55
15 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  1:55.09 S  QUE FEB 08* 49
16 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  2:11.50 S  NE  JUN 08* 43

     200 M FLY   2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:21.16    NE  JUN 08* 89
 2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:59.85    QUE FEB 08* 70
 3 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  3:00.50    MTL JUN 08* 70
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  3:01.91    MTL JUN 08* 69
 5 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  4:17.90    QUE FEB 08* 49
 6 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:56.75    NE  JUN 08* 42

     200 M I.M.  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:21.91    NE  JUN 08* 95
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC  2:36.79    VIC MAR 08* 86
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:38.47    NEP FEB 08* 85
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:44.74    MTL JUN 08* 81
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:46.28    MTL JUN 08* 81
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:46.51    VIC MAR 08* 81
 7 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:51.69    QUE FEB 08* 78
 8 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:53.82    LON FEB 08* 77
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:56.01    EDM FEB 08* 76
10 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  2:56.46    MTL JUN 08* 76
11 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC  3:00.73    MTL JUN 08* 74
12 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:08.48    MTL JUN 08* 71
13 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:24.48    NEP FEB 08* 66
14 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  3:56.02    HFX MAR 08* 57
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:17.77    NE  JUN 08* 52

     400 M I.M.  2008 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  5:00.08    PTH APR 08* 94
 2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:58.33    NE  JUN 08* 79
 3 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:45.14    EDM FEB 08* 70
 4 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  8:58.04    NE  JUN 08* 52



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     90.0        3
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     89.0        6
   3 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON     88.0        4
   4 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON     87.5       13
   5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     85.8        5
   6 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS     83.2        4
   7 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC     83.0        3
   8 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC     82.3        3
   9 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC     82.0        4
  10 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON     81.2        5
  11 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC     81.0        6
  12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     80.8        5
  13 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     80.2        6
  14 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC     80.2        6
  15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     80.0        4
  16 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON     79.4        7
  17 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON     79.0        2
  18 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON     78.8        5
  19 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     78.1        7
  20 BRAD MOORE              ARN  ON     78.0        2



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON     227        13
   2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     199        14
   3 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB     113         9
   4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     105         6
   5 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON      98         7
   6 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC      97         9
   7 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC      95         6
   8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON      91         7
   9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON      90         5
  10 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC      86         6
  11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC      78         6
  12 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC      74         7
  13 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON      74         4
  14 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON      74         5
  15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON      71         5
  16 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON      71         5
  17 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC      69         6
  18 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC      68         6
  19 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS      67         4
  20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC      63         4





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON 1137   13    87.5    227
   2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 1088   14    77.7    199
   3 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  635    9    70.6    113
   4 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  556    7    79.4     98
   5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  547    7    78.1     91
   6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  534    6    89.0    105
   7 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  496    7    70.9     74
   8 GARY HAMILTON'60        UNAT BC  486    6    81.0     95
   9 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  481    6    80.2     86
  10 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  481    6    80.2     78
  11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  462    6    77.0     69
  12 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  459    6    76.5     68
  13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  446    9    49.6     97
  14 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  429    5    85.8     90
  15 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  406    5    81.2     74
  16 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  404    5    80.8     71
  17 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  394    5    78.8     61
  18 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  390    5    78.0     71
  19 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  388    5    77.6     55
  20 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  352    5    70.4     36

    TOTAL                           18731  252    74.3   2994
  ----------------------------------------------------------------