50 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :25.40    SFY MAY 08  94
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :25.90    LB  DEC 08  92
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :26.12    WIN APR 08  91
 4 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :26.13    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON   :26.17    SFY MAY 08  91
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :26.46    ETO MAR 08  90
 7 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :26.67 S  SFY MAY 08  89
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :26.79    SFY MAY 08  89
 9 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :26.95    ETO MAR 08  89
10 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :26.99    SFY MAY 08  88
11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :27.08    SFY MAY 08  88
12 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   :27.09    ETO MAR 08  88
13 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :27.13    ETO MAR 08  88
14 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :27.16 R  SFY MAY 08  88
15 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC   :27.35    KAM APR 08  87
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :27.43    MTL NOV 08  87
17 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON   :27.55    SFY MAY 08  87
18 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :27.56    EB  FEB 08  87
19 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :27.57    ETO MAR 08  87
20 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :27.61    SFY MAY 08  86

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :55.66    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :55.94    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :55.98    LB  DEC 08  94
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :56.74    ETO MAR 08  93
 5 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :57.41    ETO MAR 08  92
 6 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC   :58.57    KAM APR 08  90
 7 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :58.92    SFY MAY 08  89
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :59.58    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:00.49    MIL MAR 08  87
10 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:00.80    SFY MAY 08  87
11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:00.90    SFY MAY 08  87
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:01.00    SFY MAY 08  86
13 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  1:01.16    ETO MAR 08  86
14 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:01.37    ETO MAR 08  86
15 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  1:01.46    BRN OCT 08  86
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:01.60    SFY MAY 08  86
17 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:01.89    SFY MAY 08  85
18 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:01.93 FL WIN APR 08  85
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:01.99    MTL NOV 08  85
20 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:02.15    LSL FEB 08  85

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  2:01.98    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:04.91    LB  DEC 08  94
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  2:07.94    KAM APR 08  92
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:08.01    BUR FEB 08  92
 5 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:08.69 S  ETO MAR 08  91
 6 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  2:09.77    SFY MAY 08  90
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:09.95    SFY MAY 08  90
 8 NEAL HODGSON            UNAT ON  2:14.49    MIL MAR 08  87
 9 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:15.09    SFY MAY 08  87
10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:15.39 IM ETO MAR 08  87
11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:15.71    SFY MAY 08  86
12 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  2:16.06 R  ETO MAR 08  86
13 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  2:17.29    MIL MAR 08  85
14 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:17.67    ETO NOV 08  85
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:18.08    ETO MAR 08  85
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:18.48    SFY MAY 08  85
17 GARY HAMILTON'60        UBCD BC  2:18.96    UBC NOV 08  84
18 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  2:19.40    DDO MAR 08  84
19 DAVE FLEMING            RMSC SK  2:20.76    MJ  FEB 08  83
20 BRAD DALKE              KSUN BC  2:21.03 S  KAM APR 08  83

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  4:20.74    PNA FEB 08  96
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  4:20.82    ETO MAR 08  96
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:29.03    LB  DEC 08  93
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  4:29.54    KAM APR 08  93
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  4:33.35    TEC APR 08  92
 6 NEAL HODGSON            UNAT ON  4:44.24    ETO MAR 08  88
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  4:48.57 S  TRV AVR 08  87
 8 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  4:52.12    MIL MAR 08  86
 9 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  4:53.18    SFY MAY 08  85
10 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  4:56.77    SFY MAY 08  84
11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:58.87 S  SFY MAY 08  84
12 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  5:00.80    ETO NOV 08  83
13 DAVE FLEMING            RMSC SK  5:02.58    MJ  FEB 08  83
14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  5:02.94    TEC APR 08  83
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:03.04    SFY MAY 08  83
16 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  5:03.44    LSL FEB 08  83
17 BRAD DALKE              KSUN BC  5:03.96    KAM APR 08  82
18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  5:04.25    TRV AVR 08  82
19 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  5:04.38    SFY MAY 08  82
20 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:05.45    EB  FEB 08  82

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  8:55.03    ETO MAR 08  98
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  9:30.68    KAM APR 08  92
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  9:39.44    SFY MAY 08  91
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON 10:01.69    SFY MAY 08  87
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 10:12.15 S  SFY MAY 08  86
 6 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON 10:14.56 S  ETO FEB 08  85
 7 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC 10:35.57    TRV AVR 08  83
 8 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB 10:36.34 S  SFY MAY 08  82
 9 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 10:37.17 S  ETO FEB 08  82
10 PETER HODSON'63         TAC  ON 10:39.79 S  ETO MAR 08  82
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON 10:42.03    ETO MAR 08  82
12 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC 10:44.31 S  KAM APR 08  81
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 10:45.87    SFY MAY 08  81
14 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 10:54.72 S  DDO MAR 08  80
15 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:57.29    KAM APR 08  80
16 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 11:10.04 S  TRV AVR 08  78
17 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 11:12.21 S  DDO MAR 08  78
18 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:27.48 S  TRV AVR 08  76
19 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC 11:27.67    OTT FEB 08  76
20 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON 11:28.28 S  ETO FEB 08  76

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON 17:14.53    ETO MAR 08  98
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 18:29.72    DDO MAR 08  91
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 19:21.39    SFY MAY 08  87
 4 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON 19:29.60    ETO FEB 08  87
 5 PETER HODSON'63         TAC  ON 19:59.61    ETO MAR 08  85
 6 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB 20:15.40    SFY MAY 08  83
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 20:24.46    ETO FEB 08  83
 8 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC 20:33.36    KAM APR 08  82
 9 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 20:39.58    DDO MAR 08  82
10 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC 20:42.57    DDO MAR 08  82
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 20:59.58    DDO MAR 08  80
12 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 21:04.77    TRV AVR 08  80
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 21:18.14    DDO MAR 08  79
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 21:18.42    ETO MAR 08  79
15 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 21:47.49    TRV AVR 08  78
16 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON 21:57.68    ETO FEB 08  77
17 RICHARD AHONG'60        AURO ON 22:15.22    ETO MAR 08  76
18 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 22:51.79    SFY MAY 08  74
19 JOM MCCAW'63            TECH ON 22:57.25    SFY MAY 08  74
20 COLLIN CHAREST'63       ENL  QC 22:58.46    DDO MAR 08  73

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON   :29.72 R  SFY MAY 08  90
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :31.37    MIL MAR 08  86
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :31.86    SFY MAY 08  84
 4 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC   :31.90    KAM APR 08  84
 5 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB   :31.92 R  CGY MAR 08  84
 6 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON   :32.11 S  TRV AVR 08  84
 7 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :32.51    EB  FEB 08  83
 8 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON   :32.84    SFY MAY 08  82
 9 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :33.06    TRV AVR 08  81
10 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON   :33.38    SFY MAY 08  80
11 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :33.41    SFY MAY 08  80
12 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :33.74    SFY MAY 08  80
13 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :33.78    ETO MAR 08  79
14 FRANCOIS BESSETTE'60    RED  QC   :33.95    SFY MAY 08  79
15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :34.08    SFY MAY 08  79
16 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON   :34.42    MIL MAR 08  78
17 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :34.44    OTT FEB 08  78
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :34.53 R  ETO MAR 08  78
19 GHISLAIN LAURIN         CAMO QC   :34.61    TRV AVR 08  78
20 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NSM  BC   :34.61    UBC NOV 08  78

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:05.41 S  TRV AVR 08  91
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        UBCD BC  1:07.24    UBC NOV 08  89
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  1:07.73    CGY MAR 08  88
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:08.79    SFY MAY 08  87
 5 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  1:09.59    KAM APR 08  86
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:09.94    EB  FEB 08  85
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:12.54    SFY MAY 08  82
 8 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:13.08    SFY MAY 08  82
 9 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC  1:13.09    MTL NOV 08  82
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:13.37    ETO MAR 08  81
11 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:14.32 R  ETO MAR 08  80
12 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:14.55    SFY MAY 08  80
13 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:14.68    MIL MAR 08  80
14 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:14.72    SFY MAY 08  80
15 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON  1:14.78    ETO MAR 08  80
16 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:15.40    EB  FEB 08  79
17 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:16.26    TRV AVR 08  78
18 JEFF BALL'62            BURL ON  1:16.28    MTL NOV 08  78
19 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  1:17.49    ETO MAR 08  77
20 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:17.67    SFY MAY 08  77

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:13.09    ETO MAR 08  97
 2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:30.37    SFY MAY 08  86
 3 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  2:31.19    KAM APR 08  85
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  2:31.70    SFY MAY 08  85
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:33.45    KAM APR 08  84
 6 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  2:37.92    CGY MAR 08  82
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:39.67    SFY MAY 08  81
 8 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:43.89    SFY MAY 08  79
 9 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  2:45.29    MIL MAR 08  78
10 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  2:46.97    SFY MAY 08  77
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:50.15    PC  FEB 08  76
12 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:51.57    ETO MAR 08  75
13 KEVIN HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  2:54.98    KAM APR 08  74
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:57.82    TRV AVR 08  73
15 JIM DICKEY'62           GMM  ON  2:59.66    ETO MAR 08  72
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:03.10    CGY MAR 08  70
17 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  3:07.37    LSL FEB 08  69
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:10.40    CGY MAR 08  68
19 ROBERT SCHWEITZER'60    LLOU QC  3:14.56    TRV AVR 08  66
20 MARK BONNEVILLE         ATB  ON  3:15.26    ETO MAR 08  66

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :31.61    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :32.47    SFY MAY 08  95
 3 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON   :32.97    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.41    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :33.62 S  ETO MAR 08  92
 6 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON   :34.41    BRN OCT 08  90
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :34.55    TEC APR 08  89
 8 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      UNAT QC   :34.75    SFY MAY 08  89
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.08    TRV AVR 08  88
10 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :35.51    TEC APR 08  87
11 CHRIS VANDEVELDE        LANG BC   :35.58    UBC NOV 08  87
12 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :35.75    CGY MAR 08  86
13 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :36.00    NY  DEC 08  86
14 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   :36.03    SFY MAY 08  86
15 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :36.20    EB  FEB 08  85
16 DON BAUER'63            BRDN ON   :36.23    SFY MAY 08  85
17 JACK ASHTON'62          EMSC AB   :36.32    SFY MAY 08  85
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :36.40    LSL FEB 08  85
19 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC   :36.46    KAM APR 08  85
20 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       RHM  ON   :36.69    NY  DEC 08  84

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:10.51    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:11.20    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:11.95    ETO MAR 08  93
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:12.09    ETO MAR 08  92
 5 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON  1:14.13    SFY MAY 08  90
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:14.53    SFY MAY 08  89
 7 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  1:15.20    PIC JAN 08  89
 8 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      UNAT QC  1:15.84    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:16.19    SFY MAY 08  87
10 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:16.70    SFY MAY 08  87
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:17.57    ETO MAR 08  86
12 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:18.33    KAM APR 08  85
13 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:18.99    KAM APR 08  84
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:19.40    CGY MAR 08  84
15 CHRIS VANDEVELDE        LANG BC  1:20.60    UBC NOV 08  83
16 JACK ASHTON'62          EMSC AB  1:20.70    SFY MAY 08  83
17 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:21.18    SFY MAY 08  82
18 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       RHM  ON  1:21.24    ETO MAR 08  82
19 JACQUES DUMONT'62       DDO  QC  1:21.52    DDO MAR 08  82
20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:22.36    ETO MAR 08  81

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:34.56    ETO MAR 08  95
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:37.75    SFY MAY 08  93
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:39.92    SFY MAY 08  91
 4 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:41.55    SFY MAY 08  90
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:50.28    TRV AVR 08  86
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:52.45    CGY MAR 08  85
 7 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  2:52.68    SFY MAY 08  85
 8 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:52.70    KAM APR 08  85
 9 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:54.39    FTH JAN 08  84
10 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      UNAT QC  2:57.14    TRV AVR 08  82
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:01.22    SFY MAY 08  81
12 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:03.22    ETO MAR 08  80
13 JACQUES DUMONT'62       DDO  QC  3:06.47    DDO MAR 08  78
14 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC  3:06.83    KAM APR 08  78
15 SAM COSMAN'60           KSUN BC  3:07.14    KAM APR 08  78
16 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  3:08.68    MJ  FEB 08  77
17 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  3:09.74    SFY MAY 08  77
18 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  3:09.78    SFY MAY 08  77
19 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:10.82    MN  DEC 08  77
20 RICHARD ROCH'59         LLOU QC  3:10.96    SFY MAY 08  76

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :28.14    WIN APR 08  92
 2 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :28.25    ETO MAR 08  92
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.88    BUR FEB 08  90
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.32    KAM APR 08  88
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :29.40 S  CGY MAR 08  88
 6 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON   :29.41    SFY MAY 08  88
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :29.57    TEC APR 08  87
 8 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON   :29.63 S  ETO MAR 08  87
 9 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON   :29.81    SFY MAY 08  87
10 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON   :29.86    SFY MAY 08  87
11 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.92    ETO MAR 08  86
12 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :30.33    SFY MAY 08  85
13 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :30.36    TRV AVR 08  85
14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :30.39    TEC APR 08  85
15 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS   :30.47 S  SFY MAY 08  85
16 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :30.54    ETO MAR 08  85
17 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :30.58    LSL FEB 08  85
18 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :30.67 S  FTH JAN 08  84
19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.76    NAN NOV 08  84
20 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON   :31.06    NY  DEC 08  83

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:01.93    WIN APR 08  92
 2 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:02.58    ETO MAR 08  91
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:04.82    ETO NOV 08  87
 4 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  1:05.18    SFY MAY 08  87
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:05.28    KAM APR 08  87
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:05.29    SFY MAY 08  87
 7 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:05.32 S  TRV AVR 08  87
 8 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:05.68    FTH JAN 08  86
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:08.10    SFY MAY 08  83
10 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  1:09.70    SFY MAY 08  81
11 GARRY WELTZIN'59        SEMI BC  1:09.78    KAM APR 08  81
12 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:10.75    TRV AVR 08  80
13 RAFIK GREISS'63         CAMO QC  1:11.92    DDO MAR 08  79
14 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  1:12.09    KAM APR 08  79
15 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  1:12.11    ETO MAR 08  79
16 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:12.18 S  SFY MAY 08  78
17 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:12.71    LSL FEB 08  78
18 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:13.27    SFY MAY 08  77
19 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:13.29    SFY MAY 08  77
20 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  1:13.89    DAR APR 08  77

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:28.38    WIN APR 08  85
 2 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  2:28.44    ETO MAR 08  85
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:32.18    KAM APR 08  83
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:37.54    SFY MAY 08  80
 5 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:38.79    KAM APR 08  79
 6 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  2:39.17    SFY MAY 08  79
 7 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:51.51    DDO MAR 08  74
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:57.26    DDO MAR 08  71
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  2:58.46    SFY MAY 08  71
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:06.14    DDO MAR 08  68
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:07.14    CGY MAR 08  67
12 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  3:11.37    TRV AVR 08  66
13 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:17.83    NAN NOV 08  64
14 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:18.47    ETO MAR 08  63
15 JOM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  3:18.53    SFY MAY 08  63
16 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  3:19.78    ETO MAR 08  63
17 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  3:59.52    SFY MAY 08  53
18 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:46.25    SFY MAY 08  44

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.50    ETO MAR 08  94
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:04.01    SFY MAY 08  93
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  1:06.66    CGY MAR 08  90
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  1:06.87    SFY MAY 08  89
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:07.12    LB  DEC 08  89
 6 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON  1:07.38    SFY MAY 08  89
 7 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:07.42    SFY MAY 08  88
 8 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  1:08.09    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  1:08.45 I  TRV AVR 08  87
10 BRAD DALKE              KSUN BC  1:08.80    KAM APR 08  87
11 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  1:09.11    ETO MAR 08  86
12 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:09.19    FTH JAN 08  86
13 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:09.31    KAM APR 08  86
14 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:10.36    EB  FEB 08  85
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:10.77    ETO MAR 08  84
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:11.49    SFY MAY 08  83
17 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC  1:11.73    MTL NOV 08  83
18 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:12.34    SFY MAY 08  82
19 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  1:12.44    NY  DEC 08  82
20 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:12.52    KAM APR 08  82

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:15.39    ETO MAR 08  99
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:16.93    TRV AVR 08  98
 3 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  2:28.25    SFY MAY 08  91
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:28.79    SFY MAY 08  90
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:30.29    KAM APR 08  89
 6 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  2:30.69    SFY MAY 08  89
 7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:31.32    CGY MAR 08  89
 8 BRAD DALKE              KSUN BC  2:32.88    KAM APR 08  88
 9 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:33.28    SFY MAY 08  88
10 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:33.37    TEC MAR 08  88
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:35.52    SFY MAY 08  86
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:36.54    LSL FEB 08  86
13 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  2:36.69    ETO MAR 08  86
14 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:37.57    ETO MAR 08  85
15 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:39.29    EB  FEB 08  84
16 CHRIS VANDEVELDE        LANG BC  2:41.63    UBC NOV 08  83
17 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  2:41.85    OTT FEB 08  83
18 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:41.95 I  FTH JAN 08  83
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:42.10    LSL FEB 08  83
20 BILL WESTCOTT'60        NEP  ON  2:42.89    TEC APR 08  82

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  4:48.17    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  5:23.98    FTH JAN 08  87
 3 GARY HAMILTON'60        AURO ON  5:27.81    SFY MAY 08  86
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  5:29.81    SFY MAY 08  86
 5 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  5:39.54    SFY MAY 08  83
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:46.31    LSL FEB 08  82
 7 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  5:47.75    SFY MAY 08  81
 8 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:50.70    SFY MAY 08  81
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:52.76    LSL FEB 08  80
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:56.89    LSL FEB 08  79
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:03.82    SFY MAY 08  78
12 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  6:05.07    ETO MAR 08  78
13 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  6:07.94    TRV AVR 08  77
14 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  6:08.94    SFY MAY 08  77
15 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      CMNQ QC  6:09.88    SFY MAY 08  77
16 JEFF BEATTY'61          ORCA BC  6:14.77    KAM APR 08  76
17 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  6:19.61    ETO MAR 08  75
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  6:19.76    ETO MAR 08  75
19 JOM MCCAW'63            TECH ON  6:24.85    SFY MAY 08  74
20 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  6:39.92    SFY MAY 08  71



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     94.1        7
   2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     94.0        4
   3 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON     92.7       12
   4 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC     91.8        4
   5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     91.4       11
   6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     91.3        7
   7 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     89.0        5
   8 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON     89.0        6
   9 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON     88.6        8
  10 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON     88.5        6
  11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     88.4        7
  12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     88.3       11
  13 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON     88.0        1
  14 NEAL HODGSON            UNAT ON     87.5        2
  15 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON     87.5        2
  16 GARY HAMILTON'60        UBCD BC     87.4        8
  17 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC     87.0        1
  18 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS     86.9        7
  19 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      UNAT QC     86.3        3
  20 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     86.3       11



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON     208        12
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     191        11
   3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     159        11
   4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     156        11
   5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     136        12
   6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     134         7
   7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     126        13
   8 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON     126         8
   9 GARY HAMILTON'60        UBCD BC     121         8
  10 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     120         8
  11 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     120         7
  12 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS      97         7
  13 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      89         7
  14 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON      88         6
  15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON      86        10
  16 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB      81         5
  17 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON      74         6
  18 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC      74         4
  19 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC      69         4
  20 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON      68         8





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON 1112   12    92.7    208
   2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 1069   13    82.2    126
   3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1005   11    91.4    191
   4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  990   12    82.5    136
   5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  971   11    88.3    156
   6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  949   11    86.3    159
   7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  833   10    83.3     86
   8 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  709    8    88.6    126
   9 GARY HAMILTON'60        UBCD BC  699    8    87.4    121
  10 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  685    8    85.6    120
  11 BRUNO DEGRIGNY'63       ETOB ON  672    8    84.0     68
  12 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  659    7    94.1    134
  13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  641    8    80.1     50
  14 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  639    7    91.3    120
  15 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  619    7    88.4     89
  16 WADE JAMES'63           HALT NS  608    7    86.9     97
  17 PAUL ROCKWOOD'62        NTMC ON  534    6    89.0     74
  18 TOMAS OLIVA'62          TECH ON  531    6    88.5     88
  19 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  510    6    85.0     59
  20 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  508    6    84.7     52

    TOTAL                           30005  358    83.8   3777
  ----------------------------------------------------------------