JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :58.22  103
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        I 2:06.73  102
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        Q 2:12.76  101


      50 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :23.89    TRV AVR 08 100
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.15    LB  DEC 08  99
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :24.61    SFY MAY 08  97
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :24.74    SFY MAY 08  97
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :24.98    SFY MAY 08  96
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC   :25.38    KAM APR 08  94
 7 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :25.46    SFY MAY 08  94
 8 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :25.46    SFY MAY 08  94
 9 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :25.55    SFY MAY 08  93
10 DAVID PHAM'71           LLOU QC   :25.72    BRO NOV 08  93
11 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :25.73    SFY MAY 08  93
12 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :25.86    SFY MAY 08  92
13 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :25.99 R  KAM APR 08  92
14 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       STE  QC   :26.06    SFY MAY 08  92
15 CRAIG GIBSON            UBC  BC   :26.11    UBC NOV 08  91
16 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :26.19    SFY MAY 08  91
17 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :26.29 R  ETO MAR 08  91
18 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC   :26.35    SFY NOV 08  91
19 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC   :26.37    SFY MAY 08  91
20 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON   :26.41    ETO MAR 08  90

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :52.76    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :52.92    TRV AVR 08 100
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :54.11    SFY MAY 08  97
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :54.38    SFY MAY 08  97
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :54.84    TRV AVR 08  96
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC   :55.32    KAM APR 08  95
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :55.86    KAM APR 08  94
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :56.15    SFY MAY 08  94
 9 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC   :56.18    SFY NOV 08  94
10 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :56.88    SFY MAY 08  93
11 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :57.02    SFY MAY 08  92
12 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :57.06    SFY MAY 08  92
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :57.10    ETO MAR 08  92
14 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC   :57.49    SFY MAY 08  92
15 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :57.50    DDO MAR 08  92
16 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :57.74    SFY MAY 08  91
17 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       STE  QC   :57.87    SFY MAY 08  91
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC   :58.22 R  SFY MAY 08  91
19 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC   :58.38    SFY MAY 08  90
20 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON   :58.71 R  ETO MAR 08  90

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:57.11    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:00.14    SFY MAY 08  98
 3 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:03.18    TRV AVR 08  95
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:03.23 R  CGY MAR 08  95
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:04.10    SFY MAY 08  95
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC  2:04.77    KAM APR 08  94
 7 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC  2:05.70    SFY NOV 08  93
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:06.44    KAM APR 08  93
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:06.80    SFY MAY 08  93
10 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:07.58    SFY MAY 08  92
11 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:08.48    SFY MAY 08  91
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:08.71    TRV AVR 08  91
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:09.30    SFY MAY 08  91
14 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  2:09.48    SFY MAY 08  91
15 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  2:09.60    SFY NOV 08  91
16 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  2:10.25    SFY MAY 08  90
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  2:10.43    SFY MAY 08  90
18 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  2:10.93    ETO MAR 08  90
19 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  2:12.88    ETO MAR 08  88
20 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  2:13.95    UBC NOV 08  88

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:16.54    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  4:26.52    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:26.91    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:28.03    KAM APR 08  94
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  4:28.46    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:30.26    SFY MAY 08  93
 7 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC  4:33.97    SFY NOV 08  91
 8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  4:37.73    SFY MAY 08  90
 9 MIKE RUTLEDGE           UTM  ON  4:41.31    ETO MAR 08  89
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  4:41.60    SFY MAY 08  89
11 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:42.18    ETO MAR 08  89
12 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  4:42.88    SFY MAY 08  89
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  4:46.65    ETO MAR 08  87
14 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:47.20    ETO MAR 08  87
15 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  4:54.12    TRV AVR 08  85
16 CHARLIE SMITH           LSD  ON  4:58.33    ETO MAR 08  84
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  5:02.03    SFY MAY 08  83
18 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  5:04.94    ETO NOV 08  82
19 MIGUEL VADILLO          GMM  ON  5:06.93    ETO MAR 08  82
20 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  5:08.59    UBC NOV 08  81

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:28.14    SFY MAY 08  92
 2 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  9:33.27    ETO MAR 08  92
 3 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  9:35.52 S  DDO MAR 08  91
 4 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  9:44.77    ETO MAR 08  90
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:45.06 S  KAM APR 08  90
 6 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  9:56.50    ETO MAR 08  88
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC 10:02.51    SFY MAY 08  87
 8 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 10:30.62    ETO MAR 08  83
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS 10:31.57 S  DAR APR 08  83
10 MARK HUNTER'73          ETOB ON 10:33.11 S  ETO FEB 08  83
11 KHARIM SCHLIEWINSKY'71  NAVY BC 10:40.81    ETO MAR 08  82
12 JJ NEELY'69             AURO ON 10:42.68 S  ETO MAR 08  82
13 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC 10:49.78 S  DDO MAR 08  81
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC 10:51.23 S  SFY MAY 08  81
15 MACKIE STEWART'73       AURO ON 11:02.24 S  ETO MAR 08  79
16 MIGUEL VADILLO          GMM  ON 11:04.85 S  ETO MAR 08  79
17 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 11:28.60 S  ETO MAR 08  76
18 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 11:38.46    HLT NOV 08  75
19 MICHAEL COOKE           ORCA BC 11:46.83    KAM APR 08  74
20 VINCENT JOBIN           CAMO QC 11:58.86    DDO MAR 08  73

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 18:24.84    KAM APR 08  92
 2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC 18:33.45    DDO MAR 08  91
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 18:36.08    ETO MAR 08  91
 4 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 19:17.76    ETO MAR 08  88
 5 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS 19:44.20    DAR APR 08  86
 6 MARK HUNTER'73          ETOB ON 19:50.02    ETO FEB 08  85
 7 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC 20:23.03    DDO MAR 08  83
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC 20:33.36    SFY MAY 08  82
 9 MACKIE STEWART'73       AURO ON 20:39.84    ETO MAR 08  82
10 JJ NEELY'69             AURO ON 20:43.55    ETO MAR 08  82
11 MIGUEL VADILLO          GMM  ON 21:15.25    ETO MAR 08  79
12 MICHAEL COOKE           ORCA BC 22:40.74    KAM APR 08  74
13 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 22:41.51    ETO MAR 08  74
14 PHILIP HENDERSON'69     PICK ON 23:00.26    SFY MAY 08  73
15 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 23:13.95    DDO MAR 08  73
16 TIM PASMA'69            MMAC MB 23:16.50    WIN APR 08  73
17 CHRISTIAN MERCIER       MEGO QC 23:54.86    TRV AVR 08  71
18 ANDY DESBARATS'71       AURO ON 24:11.71    ETO MAR 08  70
19 DAN HOLMES'71           AURO ON 24:40.02    ETO MAR 08  68
20 KEVIN MCCORMICK         THOR ON 25:26.67    ETO MAR 08  66

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.12 R  LB  DEC 08  99
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :28.23 R  SFY MAY 08  95
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :28.71 R  CGY MAR 08  94
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC   :28.83 R  KAM APR 08  93
 5 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC   :28.88    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 JASON MARKAY'72         EBSC BC   :29.25    EB  FEB 08  92
 7 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :30.04    LSL FEB 08  89
 8 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :30.07 R  SFY MAY 08  89
 9 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON   :30.61    ETO MAR 08  88
10 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL   :30.63    SFY MAY 08  88
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :30.66 R  UBC NOV 08  88
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :30.76 R  TRV AVR 08  87
13 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.85    UBC NOV 08  87
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :31.41 R  TRV AVR 08  85
15 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :31.65    ETO NOV 08  85
16 AMBROISE HENRY'73       SFOY QC   :32.03    SFY MAY 08  84
17 ETIENNE MARIN'72        SJER QC   :32.22    TRV AVR 08  83
18 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :32.24    REP JUN 08  83
19 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :32.43    MTL NOV 08  83
20 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :32.60 R  ETO MAR 08  82

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.22    LB  DEC 08 103
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.77 R  SFY MAY 08  97
 3 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  1:03.13    SFY MAY 08  95
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC  1:03.27    KAM APR 08  94
 5 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON  1:04.37 R  ETO MAR 08  93
 6 JASON MARKAY'72         EBSC BC  1:04.92    EB  FEB 08  92
 7 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:05.06 R  ETO MAR 08  92
 8 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:05.85    SFY MAY 08  91
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:06.77    SFY MAY 08  89
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:07.20    UBC NOV 08  89
11 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:07.47    KAM APR 08  88
12 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:08.19    SFY MAY 08  87
13 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:09.28    ETO MAR 08  86
14 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:09.86    MTL NOV 08  85
15 ANDRE MAILLOUX          CNMN QC  1:10.05    REP JUN 08  85
16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:10.78    TEC MAR 08  84
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  1:11.36    SFY MAY 08  84
18 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:12.03    OTT FEB 08  83
19 JASON KROPP'70          SILT AB  1:12.44    CGY MAR 08  82
20 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  1:12.99    TIL MAY 08  82

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:06.73    LB  DEC 08 102
 2 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  2:22.18    SFY MAY 08  91
 3 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  2:23.07    SFY MAY 08  90
 4 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON  2:24.72    ETO MAR 08  89
 5 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:25.28    SFY MAY 08  89
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:27.19    TRV AVR 08  88
 7 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:29.73    MN  DEC 08  86
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:30.85    ETO MAR 08  86
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:37.71    SMO APR 08  82
10 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:41.32    ETO MAR 08  80
11 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  2:48.99    MN  DEC 08  76
12 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  2:59.57    ETO MAR 08  72
13 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  3:07.70    MIL MAR 08  69
14 BRAE ROBERTSON'72       PC   QC  3:14.11    PC  FEB 08  66
15 FRANCISCO REYES         YMCA QC  3:21.78    TRV AVR 08  64

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  PPO  QC   :32.04    DDO MAR 08  96
 2 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON   :32.47    ETO MAR 08  95
 3 ETIENNE MARIN'72        SJER QC   :32.76    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC   :33.14    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :33.27    KAM APR 08  93
 6 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CNPM QC   :33.83    MN  DEC 08  91
 7 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC   :33.86    TRV AVR 08  91
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :33.88 S  SFY MAY 08  91
 9 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON   :34.20    MUS JAN 08  90
10 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :34.43    EB  FEB 08  90
11 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :34.49 S  ETO MAR 08  89
12 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :34.98 S  SFY MAY 08  88
13 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AB   :35.03    CGY MAR 08  88
14 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :35.05 S  TRV AVR 08  88
15 CRAIG GIBSON            UBC  BC   :35.06    UBC NOV 08  88
16 TROY MACARTHUR          SACK NS   :35.25    DAR APR 08  87
17 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON   :35.40    ETO MAR 08  87
18 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :35.42    ETO MAR 08  87
19 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :35.50    BRO NOV 08  87
20 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :35.81    BRO NOV 08  86

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  PPO  QC  1:10.51    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  1:10.92    ETO MAR 08  94
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:11.01    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:13.17    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:13.43    KAM APR 08  91
 6 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC  1:13.68    SFY MAY 08  90
 7 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  1:14.62    TRV AVR 08  89
 8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:14.77    TRV AVR 08  89
 9 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  1:15.26    ETO MAR 08  89
10 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  1:16.06    MUS JAN 08  88
11 ETIENNE MARIN'72        SJER QC  1:16.15    SFY MAY 08  87
12 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  1:16.51    ETO MAR 08  87
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:17.34    OTT FEB 08  86
14 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:17.36    MTL NOV 08  86
15 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:17.89    NAN NOV 08  86
16 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CNPM QC  1:18.54    MN  DEC 08  85
17 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  1:20.45    ETO MAR 08  83
18 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AB  1:20.65    FTH JAN 08  83
19 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON  1:20.89    ETO NOV 08  82
20 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  1:21.28    ETO MAR 08  82

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:39.17    SFY MAY 08  92
 2 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  2:39.31    ETO MAR 08  92
 3 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  2:41.87    TRV AVR 08  90
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:44.22    TRV AVR 08  89
 5 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  PPO  QC  2:44.83    SFY MAY 08  89
 6 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:45.51    KAM APR 08  88
 7 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  2:47.75    ETO MAR 08  87
 8 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  2:49.01    ETO MAR 08  86
 9 DEREK ODELL'70          CLAR ON  2:59.90    SFY MAY 08  81
10 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:02.43    SFY MAY 08  80
11 OLIVER GOMES'71         TECH ON  3:07.38    SFY MAY 08  78
12 CHRISTIAN MERCIER       MEGO QC  3:11.14    TRV AVR 08  76
13 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:14.98    SFY MAY 08  75
14 LUC MARINEAU'71         CMDG QC  3:16.37    TRV AVR 08  74
15 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      SJER QC  3:19.96    TRV AVR 08  73
16 FRANCISCO REYES         YMCA QC  3:22.28    TRV AVR 08  72
17 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  3:27.88    ETO MAR 08  70
18 FRANCOIS ROCHON         PC   QC  3:28.75    PC  FEB 08  70
19 MATT HOYT'72            SAM  AB  3:32.18    FTH JAN 08  69
20 SETH COLE               NYG  ON  3:34.76    ETO MAR 08  68

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :25.80    TRV AVR 08 100
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.02    SFY MAY 08  99
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :26.62    SFY MAY 08  97
 4 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :27.32    SFY MAY 08  95
 5 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :27.42    ETO MAR 08  94
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :27.89    BRO NOV 08  93
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.94 S  SFY MAY 08  93
 8 JASON MARKAY'72         EBSC BC   :28.01    NAN NOV 08  92
 9 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :28.46    SFY MAY 08  91
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :28.48    TRV AVR 08  91
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :28.52 S  TRV AVR 08  91
12 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :28.55    SFY MAY 08  91
13 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON   :28.62    ETO MAR 08  90
14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :28.66    TEC NOV 08  90
15 CHARLIE SMITH           LSD  ON   :28.69    ETO MAR 08  90
16 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :28.83    ETO MAR 08  90
17 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :28.85    SFY MAY 08  90
18 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC   :28.97    SFY MAY 08  89
19 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :29.00    EB  FEB 08  89
20 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       STE  QC   :29.03    LSL FEB 08  89

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :58.17    SFY MAY 08  97
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :59.35    SFY MAY 08  96
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:01.06    SFY MAY 08  93
 4 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  1:01.34    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.36    SFY MAY 08  92
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:01.41    TRV AVR 08  92
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:02.69 S  LB  DEC 08  90
 8 JASON MARKAY'72         EBSC BC  1:02.70    NAN NOV 08  90
 9 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON  1:03.91    ETO MAR 08  89
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:04.07    TRV AVR 08  88
11 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC  1:05.02    SFY NOV 08  87
12 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:05.04    SFY MAY 08  87
13 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  1:05.79    SFY MAY 08  86
14 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  1:06.08    SFY MAY 08  86
15 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       STE  QC  1:06.57    SFY MAY 08  85
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  1:07.96    SFY MAY 08  83
17 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC  1:09.20    SFY MAY 08  82
18 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  1:09.26    TIL MAY 08  82
19 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  1:09.95    DDO MAR 08  81
20 CHARLIE SMITH           LSD  ON  1:10.52    ETO MAR 08  80

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:18.75    SFY MAY 08  91
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:21.38    SFY MAY 08  89
 3 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:29.53    SFY MAY 08  84
 4 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:39.63    ETO MAR 08  79
 5 RA'ED DALLAL'69         AURO ON  2:55.97    SFY MAY 08  72
 6 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS  3:39.51    HLT NOV 08  57

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:00.51    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:00.81    SFY MAY 08  98
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.85    SFY MAY 08  97
 4 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:02.48    SFY MAY 08  96
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:02.78    TRV AVR 08  95
 6 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON  1:03.83    ETO MAR 08  93
 7 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  1:04.77    SFY MAY 08  92
 8 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON  1:04.85    ETO MAR 08  92
 9 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:04.90    ETO MAR 08  92
10 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  1:05.22    ETO MAR 08  91
11 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  1:05.75    SFY MAY 08  91
12 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:06.34    UBC NOV 08  90
13 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:06.49    SFY MAY 08  90
14 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:06.82    WIN APR 08  89
15 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:06.98    EB  FEB 08  89
16 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:07.73    LSL FEB 08  88
17 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  1:08.26    ETO MAR 08  87
18 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:08.35    NAN NOV 08  87
19 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC  1:08.47    SFY MAY 08  87
20 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:08.56    KAM APR 08  87

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:12.76    SFY MAY 08 101
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:16.97    TRV AVR 08  98
 3 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:20.93    SFY MAY 08  95
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:23.20    DDO MAR 08  94
 5 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:24.20    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  2:24.83    SFY MAY 08  93
 7 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:26.32    SFY MAY 08  92
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:26.42    TEC MAR 08  92
 9 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  2:27.61    SFY MAY 08  91
10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:27.85    OTT FEB 08  91
11 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:31.90    FTH JAN 08  88
12 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  2:32.49    ETO MAR 08  88
13 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:35.97    SFY MAY 08  86
14 ERIC TRAVIS'72          BRDN ON  2:37.00    ETO MAR 08  85
15 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  2:37.32    DDO MAR 08  85
16 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:41.77    MTL NOV 08  83
17 THOMAS BUFFIN           RIM  QC  2:43.08    SFY NOV 08  82
18 MIGUEL VADILLO          GMM  ON  2:46.96    BUR FEB 08  80
19 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  2:49.48    NAN NOV 08  79
20 ROB HARRIS'73           FOOT AB  2:49.51    CGY MAR 08  79

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:54.33    LB  DEC 08  96
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:05.28    SFY MAY 08  93
 3 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  5:12.18    SFY MAY 08  91
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  5:12.59    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  6:25.19    ETO MAR 08  73
 6 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  6:39.55    SFY MAY 08  71
 7 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  6:40.92    ETO MAR 08  71
 8 FRANCISCO REYES         YMCA QC  6:49.24    TRV AVR 08  69



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     98.3       12
   2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     97.2        6
   3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     96.7        7
   4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     95.1        7
   5 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC     94.0        5
   6 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  PPO  QC     93.3        3
   7 DAVID PHAM'71           LLOU QC     92.1        7
   8 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON     92.0        6
   9 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON     91.8        4
  10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     91.7       12
  11 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC     91.7        3
  12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     91.5       13
  13 JASON MARKAY'72         EBSC BC     91.5        4
  14 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON     91.4        8
  15 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        RIM  QC     91.2        5
  16 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     90.8       10
  17 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON     90.8        4
  18 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     90.7       10
  19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     90.7        9
  20 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON     90.1        7



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     227        12
   2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC     221        17
   3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     174        12
   4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     171        13
   5 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS     137        10
   6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     127         7
   7 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     120         7
   8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     116         9
   9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     114        10
  10 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     113        10
  11 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON     103         8
  12 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     101         6
  13 DAVID PHAM'71           LLOU QC      88         7
  14 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC      82         8
  15 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC      79         5
  16 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON      79         7
  17 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON      78         7
  18 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON      72         6
  19 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON      62         4
  20 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON      58         8





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC 1530   17    90.0    221
   2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 1190   13    91.5    171
   3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1180   12    98.3    227
   4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 1100   12    91.7    174
   5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  908   10    90.8    114
   6 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  907   10    90.7    113
   7 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  892   10    89.2    137
   8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  816    9    90.7    116
   9 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  731    8    91.4    103
  10 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  701    8    87.6     58
  11 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  685    8    85.6     82
  12 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  677    7    96.7    127
  13 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  666    7    95.1    120
  14 DAVID PHAM'71           LLOU QC  645    7    92.1     88
  15 DAVE CHISHOLM'72        LSD  ON  631    7    90.1     79
  16 JONATHAN MORIN'73       MBC  QC  630    7    90.0     50
  17 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  596    7    85.1     78
  18 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  583    6    97.2    101
  19 RICHARD MACARTHUR       MASC ON  552    6    92.0     72
  20 KEVAN BATES'71          KSUN BC  470    5    94.0     79

    TOTAL                           28878  329    87.8   3582
  ----------------------------------------------------------------