PAUL WILKINS'81         A  :23.50  102
 PAUL WILKINS'81         B  :52.13  101
 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  C 1:55.77  101
 JOHN CALNAN'80          E 8:41.44  101
 GUILLAUME FILION        J  :29.59  104
 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     J  :30.24  102
 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     K 1:05.70  101
 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    K 1:06.21  101
 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     L 2:21.71  103
 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    L 2:24.34  101
 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  Q 2:09.95  103


      50 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :23.50    KAM APR 08 102
 2 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :24.04    ETO MAR 08  99
 3 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC   :24.39    ETO MAR 08  98
 4 MATHIEU HEROUX'81       CAPN QC   :24.51    SFY MAY 08  97
 5 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB   :24.68    CGY MAR 08  97
 6 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 LMRL QC   :24.70    SFY MAY 08  97
 7 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :24.70    SFY MAY 08  97
 8 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :24.71    MTL NOV 08  97
 9 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :24.76    EDM NOV 08  96
10 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :25.18 R  SFY MAY 08  95
11 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :25.27 R  TRV AVR 08  94
12 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :25.45    SFY MAY 08  94
13 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :25.47    ETO MAR 08  94
14 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :25.63    ETO MAR 08  93
15 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC   :25.70    SFY MAY 08  93
16 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC   :25.74    SFY MAY 08  93
17 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :25.86    TRV AVR 08  92
18 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC   :25.86 FL SFY MAY 08  92
19 DAN WILSON              LSD  ON   :25.90    ETO MAR 08  92
20 MARSHALL CHEN'80        AURO ON   :25.94 R  ETO MAR 08  92

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :52.13    KAM APR 08 101
 2 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :53.18    SFY MAY 08  99
 3 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :53.89    ETO MAR 08  98
 4 MATHIEU HEROUX'81       CAPN QC   :53.90    SFY MAY 08  98
 5 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :54.69    MTL NOV 08  96
 6 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :54.88    ETO MAR 08  96
 7 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :55.62    SFY MAY 08  95
 8 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :55.65    SFY MAY 08  95
 9 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC   :55.68 R  ETO MAR 08  95
10 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :55.81    ETO MAR 08  94
11 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :55.89 R  ETO MAR 08  94
12 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC   :56.13    SFY MAY 08  94
13 STEVE HANZLIK           ORIL ON   :56.56    ETO MAR 08  93
14 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC   :56.81    SFY MAY 08  93
15 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :56.81    SFY MAY 08  93
16 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :56.85    PEN FEB 08  93
17 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC   :57.17 FL SFY MAY 08  92
18 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :57.26 R  SFY MAY 08  92
19 DAN WILSON              LSD  ON   :57.37    ETO MAR 08  92
20 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON   :57.41 R  SFY MAY 08  92

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:55.77    SFY MAY 08 101
 2 CRAIG ROSS              BRCK ON  1:58.41    ETO MAR 08  99
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC  2:03.70    SFY MAY 08  95
 4 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:05.05    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:05.71 S  ETO NOV 08  93
 6 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  2:05.72    ETO MAR 08  93
 7 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  2:06.12    ETO NOV 08  93
 8 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:06.82    SFY MAY 08  93
 9 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC  2:08.22    SFY MAY 08  92
10 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:08.54 R  ETO MAR 08  91
11 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  2:08.98    SFY MAY 08  91
12 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:09.80    MTL NOV 08  90
13 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  2:10.05 S  ETO MAR 08  90
14 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:10.52    EB  FEB 08  90
15 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  2:10.68    PC  FEB 08  90
16 MARC FARAND             CNNG QC  2:11.87    MTL NOV 08  89
17 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  2:12.00    ETO MAR 08  89
18 DAVE SHARRAT'82         GMM  ON  2:12.50    BUR FEB 08  89
19 MARSHALL CHEN'80        AURO ON  2:12.89    ETO MAR 08  88
20 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:13.08 S  ETO MAR 08  88

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  4:12.42    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:15.80    ETO NOV 08  98
 3 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  4:26.39    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  4:27.85    ETO MAR 08  94
 5 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  4:29.16    ETO MAR 08  93
 6 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  4:35.53    WIN APR 08  91
 7 DAVE SHARRAT'82         GMM  ON  4:38.76    BUR FEB 08  90
 8 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  4:40.72    TRV AVR 08  89
 9 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  4:42.34    ETO MAR 08  89
10 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  4:42.83    TRV AVR 08  89
11 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  4:43.54    ETO MAR 08  88
12 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  4:43.55    EB  FEB 08  88
13 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC  4:43.96 S  ETO MAR 08  88
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  4:44.79    TRV AVR 08  88
15 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON  4:46.38    ETO MAR 08  87
16 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  4:47.01 S  ETO MAR 08  87
17 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  4:47.23    SFY MAY 08  87
18 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       KSUN BC  4:48.51    KAM APR 08  87
19 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    PPO  QC  4:52.98    SFY MAY 08  86
20 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  4:53.91 S  ETO MAR 08  85

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:41.44    ETO MAR 08 101
 2 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON  9:40.49 S  ETO MAR 08  90
 3 DAVE SHARRAT'82         GMM  ON  9:40.57 S  ETO MAR 08  90
 4 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  9:42.62    TRV AVR 08  90
 5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  9:42.63    ETO MAR 08  90
 6 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  9:48.82 S  WIN APR 08  89
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  9:50.14 S  DDO MAR 08  89
 8 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC  9:50.93 S  ETO MAR 08  89
 9 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  9:54.42 S  DDO MAR 08  88
10 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  9:55.29    ETO MAR 08  88
11 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC 10:08.83 S  SFY MAY 08  86
12 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     CNTR QC 10:30.95    TRV AVR 08  83
13 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC 10:35.38 S  TRV AVR 08  83
14 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON 10:39.93 S  ETO MAR 08  82
15 NATHAN CHAMPNESS        VERN BC 10:43.68    KAM APR 08  82
16 JAMES WILDSMITH         TECH ON 10:51.41    OTT FEB 08  81
17 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 10:54.15 S  TRV AVR 08  80
18 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB 11:26.36    CGY MAR 08  76
19 RYAN KROOK'83           NTMC ON 11:30.57 S  ETO MAR 08  76
20 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON 11:41.97 S  ETO MAR 08  75

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON 18:07.02    ETO MAR 08  93
 2 DAVE SHARRAT'82         GMM  ON 18:18.76    ETO MAR 08  92
 3 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB 18:23.64    WIN APR 08  92
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 18:33.49    DDO MAR 08  91
 5 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC 18:39.83    ETO MAR 08  91
 6 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC 18:56.58    DDO MAR 08  89
 7 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON 19:05.32    ETO MAR 08  89
 8 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC 19:14.73    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON 20:06.79    ETO MAR 08  84
10 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC 20:08.59    TRV AVR 08  84
11 NATHAN CHAMPNESS        VERN BC 20:19.85    KAM APR 08  83
12 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 20:37.36    TRV AVR 08  82
13 RYAN KROOK'83           NTMC ON 21:36.74    ETO MAR 08  78
14 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON 21:56.21    ETO MAR 08  77
15 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 23:23.80    SFY MAY 08  72
16 SYLVAIN COSSETTE'80     LLOU QC 23:24.87    DDO MAR 08  72
17 JACQUES GELINAS JR'83   TNT  QC 29:32.66    DDO MAR 08  57

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB   :26.93    CGY MAR 08 100
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC   :27.69 R  ETO MAR 08  97
 3 CRAIG ROSS              BRCK ON   :28.41    ETO MAR 08  95
 4 SCOTT BRIGGS            UXBR ON   :28.55 R  ETO MAR 08  94
 5 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :28.60    KAM APR 08  94
 6 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :28.87    SFY MAY 08  93
 7 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :28.88    ETO MAR 08  93
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :28.94    NAN NOV 08  93
 9 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :29.00    SFY MAY 08  93
10 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 LMRL QC   :29.23    SFY MAY 08  92
11 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :29.28 S  SFY MAY 08  92
12 MATHIEU HEROUX'81       CAPN QC   :29.39    SFY MAY 08  91
13 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC   :29.67    TRV AVR 08  91
14 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :29.92 R  SFY MAY 08  90
15 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB   :30.59 R  WIN APR 08  88
16 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :30.60 R  ETO MAR 08  88
17 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    BRNT ON   :30.83    BUR FEB 08  87
18 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON   :31.17 S  ETO NOV 08  86
19 STEVE HASTINGS          EAU  AB   :31.20    TAL MAR 08  86
20 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON   :31.25    ETO MAR 08  86

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :59.67    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC  1:00.45    ETO MAR 08  99
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:01.53 R  SFY MAY 08  97
 4 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:01.62    ETO MAR 08  97
 5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  1:02.25    ETO MAR 08  96
 6 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:02.87    NAN NOV 08  95
 7 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  1:02.91    SFY MAY 08  95
 8 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  1:03.57    ETO NOV 08  94
 9 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  1:03.75    TRV AVR 08  94
10 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  1:04.31    WIN APR 08  93
11 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 LMRL QC  1:05.00    SFY MAY 08  92
12 DAN WILSON              LSD  ON  1:06.15    ETO MAR 08  90
13 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:06.34    SFY MAY 08  90
14 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       KSUN BC  1:06.43    KAM APR 08  90
15 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  1:07.06 S  ETO MAR 08  89
16 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:07.73 R  ETO MAR 08  88
17 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    PPO  QC  1:08.15    SFY MAY 08  88
18 JOHN MCLEOD             TYMS ON  1:10.76    ETO MAR 08  84
19 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC  1:10.79    TRV AVR 08  84
20 JOHANN CROMBACH         HYDE BC  1:11.21    UBC NOV 08  84

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  2:14.67    ETO MAR 08  96
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  2:16.26    ETO MAR 08  95
 3 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  2:17.15    ETO MAR 08  94
 4 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  2:18.01    WIN APR 08  94
 5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:23.10    ETO MAR 08  90
 6 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:24.46    TEC JAN 08  89
 7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:26.61    ETO MAR 08  88
 8 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:29.83    TRV AVR 08  86
 9 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    PPO  QC  2:30.28    SFY MAY 08  86
10 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:32.41    REP JUN 08  85
11 JAMES WILDSMITH         TECH ON  2:33.01    OTT FEB 08  84
12 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON  2:41.11    ETO MAR 08  80
13 MARSHALL CHEN'80        AURO ON  2:43.95 R  ETO MAR 08  79
14 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  2:44.52    PC  FEB 08  79
15 KEVIN TOWILL            VIC  BC  2:50.04    UBC NOV 08  76
16 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  3:11.00    ETO MAR 08  68
17 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:35.33    CGY MAR 08  60

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :29.59    MTL NOV 08 104
 2 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON   :30.24    ETO MAR 08 102
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :30.84    SFY MAY 08 100
 4 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON   :31.56    ETO MAR 08  98
 5 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :31.72    ETO MAR 08  97
 6 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :31.80    EDM NOV 08  97
 7 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :31.91    PC  FEB 08  97
 8 ALEKSY JONES            UBC  BC   :32.07    UBC NOV 08  96
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS BEDARD    CNNG QC   :32.08    MTL NOV 08  96
10 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :32.20    SFY MAY 08  96
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN    CNNG QC   :32.40    MTL NOV 08  95
12 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :32.47    ETO MAR 08  95
13 STEVE HANZLIK           ORIL ON   :32.71    ETO MAR 08  94
14 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON   :33.17 S  ETO MAR 08  93
15 MARCO GALEGO'82         AURO ON   :33.49    ETO MAR 08  92
16 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  DSC  ON   :33.49 S  SFY MAY 08  92
17 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :33.88    ETO MAR 08  91
18 VINCENT FINETTI         UNAT BC   :33.88    NAN NOV 08  91
19 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :33.97    BRO NOV 08  91
20 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      CFST BC   :34.14    ETO MAR 08  90

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  1:05.70    ETO MAR 08 101
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:06.21    SFY MAY 08 101
 3 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:06.59    MN  DEC 08 100
 4 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON  1:09.88    ETO MAR 08  95
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN    CNNG QC  1:10.97    MTL NOV 08  94
 6 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:11.04    CGY MAR 08  94
 7 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  1:11.39    TRV AVR 08  93
 8 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  DSC  ON  1:11.93    ETO MAR 08  93
 9 MATHIEU TURGEON         MEGO QC  1:12.21    TRV AVR 08  92
10 ALEKSY JONES            UBC  BC  1:12.34    UBC NOV 08  92
11 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:12.36    ETO MAR 08  92
12 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:12.39    ETO MAR 08  92
13 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  1:12.86    ETO MAR 08  91
14 MARC FARAND             CNNG QC  1:13.29    MTL NOV 08  91
15 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:14.17    REP JUN 08  90
16 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:14.31    KAM APR 08  90
17 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:14.48    SFY MAY 08  89
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS BEDARD    CNNG QC  1:14.52    MTL NOV 08  89
19 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  1:14.55    SFY MAY 08  89
20 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC  1:14.91    SFY MAY 08  89

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  2:21.71    ETO MAR 08 103
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:24.34    SFY MAY 08 101
 3 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  2:28.45    MN  DEC 08  99
 4 MATHIEU TURGEON         MEGO QC  2:38.51    TRV AVR 08  92
 5 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  2:41.31    ETO MAR 08  91
 6 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  2:42.30    TRV AVR 08  90
 7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:43.33    ETO MAR 08  90
 8 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  2:43.85    TRV AVR 08  89
 9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:47.03    PC  FEB 08  88
10 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON  2:47.94    ETO MAR 08  87
11 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      CFST BC  2:48.02    ETO MAR 08  87
12 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  2:50.87    ETO MAR 08  86
13 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:57.57    NAN NOV 08  82
14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:59.71    SFY MAY 08  81
15 ROBIN UPHAM             PENG AB  3:02.12    CGY MAR 08  80
16 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  3:02.29    MIL MAR 08  80
17 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  3:07.84    PC  FEB 08  78
18 RICHARD LA'83           STL  QC  3:19.41    REP JUN 08  73
19 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  3:25.10    ETO MAR 08  71
20 MATHIEU THER-PROULX'82  MACC QC  3:30.44    SFY MAY 08  69

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC   :25.86    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB   :26.08    CGY MAR 08  99
 3 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC   :26.11    KAM APR 08  99
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :27.13    MN  DEC 08  95
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :27.43    ETO MAR 08  94
 6 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC   :27.43    SFY MAY 08  94
 7 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :27.55    SFY MAY 08  94
 8 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :27.60    SFY MAY 08  94
 9 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON   :27.63    SFY MAY 08  94
10 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :27.84 S  ETO MAR 08  93
11 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :27.97    ETO MAR 08  92
12 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :28.13    KAM APR 08  92
13 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :28.21    ETO MAR 08  92
14 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :28.29 S  SFY MAY 08  91
15 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON   :28.36    MIL MAR 08  91
16 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :28.48    TRV AVR 08  91
17 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :28.49    MTL NOV 08  91
18 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC   :28.58    KAM APR 08  90
19 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :28.73    MN  DEC 08  90
20 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :28.81    ETO MAR 08  90

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC   :57.17    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :58.41    ETO MAR 08  97
 3 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :59.18    SFY MAY 08  96
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :59.90    ETO MAR 08  95
 5 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  1:00.04    ETO MAR 08  94
 6 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC  1:00.61    KAM APR 08  94
 7 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC  1:01.96    SFY MAY 08  91
 8 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  1:02.31    SFY MAY 08  91
 9 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:03.13    KAM APR 08  90
10 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:03.33    ETO MAR 08  90
11 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:03.71    SFY MAY 08  89
12 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:03.92    ETO MAR 08  89
13 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON  1:05.17    MIL MAR 08  87
14 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  1:05.29    ETO MAR 08  87
15 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:05.37    SFY MAY 08  87
16 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:05.44    TRV AVR 08  87
17 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  1:06.10    DUN JAN 08  86
18 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:07.03    SFY MAY 08  85
19 FRANCOIS MORIN          SFOY QC  1:07.65    SFY NOV 08  84
20 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      CFST BC  1:08.00    ETO MAR 08  83

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC  2:15.64    SFY MAY 08  93
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  2:17.92    ETO MAR 08  92
 3 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:18.71    ETO MAR 08  91
 4 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:31.20    TEC JAN 08  83
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:32.84    MN  DEC 08  83
 6 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:34.33    MN  DEC 08  82
 7 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON  2:40.80    ETO MAR 08  78
 8 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:40.84    TIL MAY 08  78
 9 RYAN BAGAIOSAN'80       MASC ON  2:48.54    ETO MAR 08  75
10 JACQUES GELINAS JR'83   TNT  QC  2:51.08    ETO MAR 08  74

     100 M IM    2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC  1:00.13    ETO MAR 08  99
 2 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB  1:00.25    CGY MAR 08  99
 3 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:00.33    SFY MAY 08  99
 4 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  1:00.41    ETO MAR 08  99
 5 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:02.05    BRO NOV 08  96
 6 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:02.18    ETO MAR 08  96
 7 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  1:03.10    SFY MAY 08  95
 8 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:04.02    SFY MAY 08  93
 9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:04.10    SFY MAY 08  93
10 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:04.40    EDM NOV 08  93
11 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC  1:04.55    EB  FEB 08  92
12 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:04.63    SFY MAY 08  92
13 MATHIEU HEROUX'81       CAPN QC  1:04.65    SFY MAY 08  92
14 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:04.79    ETO MAR 08  92
15 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC  1:04.87    SFY MAY 08  92
16 MATHIEU TURGEON         MEGO QC  1:05.19    TRV AVR 08  92
17 DAN WILSON              LSD  ON  1:05.23    ETO MAR 08  91
18 PATRICK MALENFANT'80    MBC  QC  1:05.61    TRV AVR 08  91
19 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  1:06.24    ETO NOV 08  90
20 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:06.34    ETO MAR 08  90

     200 M IM    2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:09.95    SFY MAY 08 103
 2 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC  2:18.24    SFY MAY 08  97
 3 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:18.52    SFY MAY 08  97
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:19.52    SFY MAY 08  96
 5 CRAIG ROSS              BRCK ON  2:20.18    ETO MAR 08  96
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:22.70    ETO MAR 08  94
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:23.32    NAN NOV 08  94
 8 DAN WILSON              LSD  ON  2:24.14    ETO MAR 08  93
 9 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:24.25    ETO MAR 08  93
10 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:24.53    SFY MAY 08  93
11 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  DSC  ON  2:24.70    SFY MAY 08  93
12 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  2:25.27    WIN APR 08  92
13 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:25.89    SFY MAY 08  92
14 MARC FARAND             CNNG QC  2:25.92    MTL NOV 08  92
15 PETER BLASKOVITS'79     NTMC ON  2:26.45    ETO MAR 08  92
16 JAMES WILDSMITH         TECH ON  2:29.09    OTT FEB 08  90
17 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:29.25    TRV AVR 08  90
18 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  2:31.15    KAM APR 08  89
19 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  2:31.44    EB  FEB 08  89
20 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC  2:31.69    TRV AVR 08  88

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC  4:59.62    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  5:00.61    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  5:05.72    ETO MAR 08  93
 4 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  5:09.88    WIN APR 08  91
 5 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  DSC  ON  5:12.26    SFY MAY 08  91
 6 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  5:12.61    ETO MAR 08  91
 7 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  5:12.82    SFY MAY 08  91
 8 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:13.72    ETO MAR 08  90
 9 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  5:28.37    SFY MAY 08  86
10 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  5:35.84    TRV AVR 08  84
11 FRANCOIS DESCOUENS      TMU  ON  5:37.13    ETO MAR 08  84
12 ADAM TEASDALE'80        UNAT AB  5:44.73    FTH JAN 08  82
13 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  5:46.14    ETO MAR 08  82
14 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  5:50.05    TRV AVR 08  81
15 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  6:01.76    TRV AVR 08  78
16 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     CNTR QC  6:15.84    TRV AVR 08  75
17 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  6:31.66    SFY MAY 08  72



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON    101.2        4
   2 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB     98.8        4
   3 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC     98.1        7
   4 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     97.3        3
   5 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC     97.0        6
   6 CRAIG ROSS              BRCK ON     96.7        3
   7 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON     96.5        2
   8 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     95.8       12
   9 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC     95.4        7
  10 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC     94.5        8
  11 MATHIEU HEROUX'81       CAPN QC     94.5        4
  12 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC     94.5        6
  13 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN    CNNG QC     94.5        2
  14 SCOTT BRIGGS            UXBR ON     94.0        1
  15 ALEKSY JONES            UBC  BC     94.0        2
  16 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     93.9        7
  17 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON     93.8        5
  18 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 LMRL QC     93.7        3
  19 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     93.6        7
  20 STEVE HANZLIK           ORIL ON     93.5        2



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     198        12
   2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     161        12
   3 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC     138        15
   4 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON     132        10
   5 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC     125         8
   6 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC     118         7
   7 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON     112         9
   8 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB     108         8
   9 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC     106         7
  10 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON     100         8
  11 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     100         7
  12 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC      99         6
  13 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON      94         7
  14 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC      85         6
  15 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON      82         8
  16 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON      76         4
  17 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC      75         7
  18 STEFANO CAPRARA'83      CMSC AB      74         4
  19 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON      65         5
  20 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   GRAN ON      64         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC 1345   15    89.7    138
   2 LOUIS DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON 1149   12    95.8    198
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 1110   12    92.5    161
   4 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  930   10    93.0    132
   5 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  823    9    91.4    112
   6 MARC PRUDHOMME'82       CFST BC  756    8    94.5    125
   7 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  739    8    92.4    100
   8 CHRIS GRAHAM            MMAC MB  730    8    91.2    108
   9 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  705    8    88.1     82
  10 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  687    7    98.1    118
  11 SEBASTIEN POULIN'79     CAPN QC  668    7    95.4    106
  12 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  657    7    93.9     94
  13 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  655    7    93.6    100
  14 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  637    7    91.0     75
  15 PAUL WILKINS'81         UBC  BC  582    6    97.0     99
  16 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  567    6    94.5     85
  17 KEVYN-ALEXANDRE PARE'79 PPO  QC  555    6    92.5     59
  18 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  554    6    92.3     51
  19 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  549    6    91.5     61
  20 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  495    6    82.5     43

    TOTAL                           30829  341    90.4   3707
  ----------------------------------------------------------------