50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :36.43 R  BCG SEP 08  74
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :37.91    MON APR 08  71
 3 SALLY HOLLAND'42        WINS BC   :38.14    EB  FEB 08  70
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC   :39.01    DUN JAN 08  69
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :40.57    PC  FEB 08  66
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB   :40.64    KAM APR 08  66
 7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :40.74    ETO MAR 08  66
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :42.45    ETO MAR 08  63
 9 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC   :43.40    DUN JAN 08  62
10 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :43.87    TRV AVR 08  61
11 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON   :43.96    ETO NOV 08  61
12 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB   :46.63    POP NOV 08  57
13 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON   :46.67    ETO NOV 08  57
14 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :46.77    DDO MAR 08  57
15 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :47.12    KAM APR 08  57
16 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON   :47.39    ETO MAR 08  56
17 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :47.65    ETO MAR 08  56
18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :47.95    KAM APR 08  56
19 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK   :49.94    SAS APR 08  54
20 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :50.99 R  SFY MAY 08  52

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:21.47    EB  FEB 08  72
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:25.60    MON APR 08  68
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:29.96    PC  FEB 08  65
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  1:32.50    DUN JAN 08  63
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:32.77    ETO MAR 08  63
 6 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  1:37.96    DUN JAN 08  60
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:38.43    SFY MAY 08  59
 8 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  1:39.32    CGY MAR 08  59
 9 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB  1:40.08    WIN APR 08  58
10 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  1:40.88    ETO OCT 08  58
11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:46.35    KAM APR 08  55
12 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  1:46.59    ETO NOV 08  55
13 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:49.55    SFY NOV 08  53
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:50.40    KAM APR 08  53
15 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:52.26    TIL MAY 08  52
16 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  1:52.34    PC  FEB 08  52
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  1:53.80    ETO NOV 08  51
18 ANN VERTH'42            BRNT ON  1:55.96    ETO MAR 08  50
19 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:57.01 BR NAN NOV 08  50
20 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:57.49    SFY MAY 08  50

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  2:59.76    BCG SEP 08  72
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:05.00    MON APR 08  70
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:14.41    PC  FEB 08  66
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:23.07    ETO MAR 08  64
 5 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  3:31.88    ETO NOV 08  61
 6 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB  3:36.36    WIN APR 08  60
 7 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC  3:38.10    DUN JAN 08  59
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:38.61    ETO MAR 08  59
 9 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  3:40.50    DUN JAN 08  58
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:51.49    SFY NOV 08  56
11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  3:52.84    KAM APR 08  55
12 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  4:00.12    MIL MAR 08  54
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  4:02.79 S  ETO NOV 08  53
14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:03.12 S  ETO MAR 08  53
15 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  4:04.41    NAN NOV 08  53
16 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  4:05.77    ETO NOV 08  52
17 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:07.75    SFY MAY 08  52
18 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  4:07.92    ETO MAR 08  52
19 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:13.12 BR KAM APR 08  51
20 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  4:27.43 BR KAM APR 08  48

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  6:11.48    BCG SEP 08  75
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:28.67    MON APR 08  71
 3 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  7:24.32    DUN JAN 08  62
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:47.02 S  SFY MAY 08  59
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:05.44    SFY NOV 08  57
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:11.74    ETO MAR 08  56
 7 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  8:12.51    NAN NOV 08  56
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  8:13.25    ETO MAR 08  56
 9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  8:16.71    WSO APR 08  56
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  8:27.14    ETO NOV 08  55
11 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  8:32.92    ETO MAR 08  54
12 EVA SAGUR'40            COUR ON  8:43.26    MIL MAR 08  53
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  8:43.74    SFY MAY 08  53
14 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  9:10.42    BUR FEB 08  50
15 EDITH HILTS'40          RMSC SK  9:40.44    SAS APR 08  48
16 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC 10:13.39    BCG SEP 08  45

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 12:47.69    BCG SEP 08  75
 2 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:48.96 S  SFY MAY 08  60
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 16:31.36 S  SFY MAY 08  58
 4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:34.82    ETO MAR 08  57
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON 16:39.52    ETO MAR 08  57
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON 17:27.28    ETO MAR 08  54
 7 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC 20:08.01    BCG SEP 08  47

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 29:53.66    SFY MAY 08  61
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 31:17.59    SFY MAY 08  59
 3 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON 31:54.74    ETO MAR 08  57
 4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 32:56.37    ETO MAR 08  56

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :40.46    EB  FEB 08  76
 2 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB   :52.87    WIN APR 08  58
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :53.41 S  LSL FEB 08  58
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :55.13    SFY MAY 08  56
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON   :57.65    ETO MAR 08  53
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON   :58.07    BUR FEB 08  53
 7 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON   :58.92    ETO NOV 08  52
 8 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :58.95    BCG SEP 08  52
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :59.46    SFY MAY 08  52
10 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :59.59    TIL MAY 08  52
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :59.93    SFY NOV 08  51
12 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  1:01.70    NAN NOV 08  50
13 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  1:03.97    BCG SEP 08  48
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:04.13    KAM APR 08  48
15 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  1:05.11 S  CGY MAR 08  47
16 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  1:05.44 S  SAS APR 08  47
17 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:07.00    ETO MAR 08  46
18 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  1:09.07 S  ETO MAR 08  44
19 EVA SAGUR'40            COUR ON  1:10.37    MIL MAR 08  44
20 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON  1:25.94    ETO MAR 08  36

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:28.56    PNA FEB 08  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:46.26    LSL FEB 08  63
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:58.90    SFY MAY 08  57
 4 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  2:05.24    MIL MAR 08  54
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:06.49    SFY NOV 08  53
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  2:06.61    CGY MAR 08  53
 7 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  2:07.42    ETO NOV 08  53
 8 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  2:08.39    BUR FEB 08  52
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:10.69    SFY MAY 08  52
10 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  2:17.85    TIL MAY 08  49
11 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  2:17.93    SAS APR 08  49
12 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  2:19.62    KAM APR 08  48
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  2:21.59    ETO MAR 08  48
14 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  3:09.00 S  ETO MAR 08  35
15 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  3:17.40    SFY MAY 08  34

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:05.30    PNA FEB 08  79
 2 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  4:26.19    ETO MAR 08  55
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  4:33.00    BUR FEB 08  54
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:33.03    SFY MAY 08  54
 5 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  4:33.94    KAM APR 08  54
 6 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  4:51.13    KAM APR 08  50
 7 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  6:22.74    ETO MAR 08  38

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :42.09    DUN JAN 08  85
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :52.77    TRV AVR 08  68
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :53.55    PC  FEB 08  67
 4 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :54.01    UBC NOV 08  66
 5 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.37    NAN NOV 08  66
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB   :54.95    KAM APR 08  65
 7 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :55.29    BCG SEP 08  65
 8 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :56.29    PC  FEB 08  63
 9 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB   :56.35    SFY MAY 08  63
10 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON   :56.60    ETO NOV 08  63
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :56.81    REP JUN 08  63
12 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:00.84    ETO MAR 08  59
13 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC  1:01.33    PC  FEB 08  58
14 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:01.84 S  ETO MAR 08  58
15 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  1:02.40    KAM APR 08  57
16 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  1:04.12    ETO NOV 08  56
17 VICKI KENNEDY'40        MMAC MB  1:06.31    WIN APR 08  54
18 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:08.09 S  SFY MAY 08  52
19 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  1:09.42 S  ETO MAR 08  51
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:12.44    NY  DEC 08  49

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:34.74    DUN JAN 08  81
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:54.51    PC  FEB 08  67
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:57.01    NAN NOV 08  65
 4 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:59.60    NAN NOV 08  64
 5 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:00.28    TRV AVR 08  64
 6 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  2:01.45    BCG SEP 08  63
 7 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  2:01.82    ETO NOV 08  63
 8 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:04.25    SFY MAY 08  61
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  2:04.42    CGY MAR 08  61
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:05.74    REP JUN 08  61
11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:07.77    ETO MAR 08  60
12 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC  2:11.25    PC  FEB 08  58
13 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:13.52    TRV AVR 08  57
14 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  2:17.28    ETO NOV 08  56
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:19.25    SFY MAY 08  55
16 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:22.39    SFY MAY 08  54
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  2:24.42    ETO MAR 08  53
18 VICKI KENNEDY'40        MMAC MB  2:26.75    WIN APR 08  52
19 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  2:33.13    BUR FEB 08  50
20 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  2:43.82 S  KAM APR 08  47

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:25.03    UTA OCT 08  80
 2 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:13.12    KAM APR 08  65
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:21.57    REP JUN 08  63
 4 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  4:26.19    SFY MAY 08  61
 5 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  4:27.43    KAM APR 08  61
 6 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:31.88    UBC NOV 08  60
 7 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  5:08.39    SFY MAY 08  53
 8 VICKI KENNEDY'40        MMAC MB  5:21.46    WIN APR 08  51
 9 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  5:30.36    KAM APR 08  49
10 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  6:11.44    REP JUN 08  44

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :42.83    BCG SEP 08  70
 2 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB   :47.26    KAM APR 08  63
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :52.72    LSL FEB 08  56
 4 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :52.93    KAM APR 08  56
 5 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :54.79    TRV AVR 08  54
 6 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC   :57.69    PC  FEB 08  52
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:01.24 S  SFY MAY 08  48
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:01.74    ETO MAR 08  48
 9 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  1:02.19    NY  DEC 08  48
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:05.61 S  SFY MAY 08  45
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  1:08.91    BUR FEB 08  43
12 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:15.25    NY  DEC 08  39
13 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON  1:16.03    ETO MAR 08  39

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:04.88    PC  FEB 08  52
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:17.28 S  SFY MAY 08  47
 3 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON  3:01.26    ETO MAR 08  35

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:58.64    SFY MAY 08  48

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:28.47    BCG SEP 08  76
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:45.45    LSL FEB 08  64
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  1:49.17    KAM APR 08  62
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:59.20    SFY MAY 08  57
 5 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:59.55    PC  FEB 08  56
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:59.82    SFY NOV 08  56
 7 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:05.46    NAN NOV 08  54
 8 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  2:09.99    PC  FEB 08  52
 9 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  2:12.56    NY  DEC 08  51
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  2:15.96    ETO MAR 08  50
11 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  2:28.71    KAM APR 08  45
12 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:30.69    NY  DEC 08  45
13 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:33.16    SFY MAY 08  44
14 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON  2:54.48    ETO MAR 08  38

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:12.74    EB  FEB 08  77
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:48.83    LSL FEB 08  65
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:10.97    SFY MAY 08  59
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:15.38    SFY MAY 08  58

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  9:12.53    SFY MAY 08  57



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     76.3       14
   2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     70.0        4
   3 SALLY HOLLAND'42        WINS BC     70.0        1
   4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     64.3        3
   5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     63.7       10
   6 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC     63.0        4
   7 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN'43   WINS BC     60.3        3
   8 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON     60.0        3
   9 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC     60.0        3
  10 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     59.2        6
  11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     58.9        7
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     58.5        6
  13 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB     58.2        4
  14 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     58.2       13
  15 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB     58.1       11
  16 HELEN CAMPBELL'41       PC   QC     58.0        2
  17 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB     57.2        4
  18 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON     56.4        7
  19 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC     55.5        6
  20 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     55.1       18



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     280        14
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     257        18
   3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     197        13
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     182        10
   5 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON     149        12
   6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB     146        11
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      98         6
   8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      84         7
   9 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC      80         9
  10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON      76        10
  11 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB      76         4
  12 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON      75         7
  13 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC      71         6
  14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON      69         5
  15 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC      64         4
  16 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC      61         6
  17 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON      55         5
  18 NANCELYN ROSS'40        MMAC MB      55         4
  19 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB      50         4
  20 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      47         3





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 1068   14    76.3    280
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  991   18    55.1    257
   3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  756   13    58.2    197
   4 ELAINE HINES'43         BSHK ON  653   12    54.4    149
   5 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AB  639   11    58.1    146
   6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  637   10    63.7    182
   7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ATB  ON  502   10    50.2     76
   8 MURIEL HURLBERT'40      SARM BC  436    9    48.4     80
   9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  412    7    58.9     84
  10 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  395    7    56.4     75
  11 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  355    6    59.2     98
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  351    6    58.5     71
  13 GAIL WHITTAKER'40       PC   QC  333    6    55.5     61
  14 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  285    6    47.5     36
  15 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  280    4    70.0     76
  16 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  270    5    54.0     69
  17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  268    5    53.6     40
  18 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  264    5    52.8     34
  19 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  259    5    51.8     55
  20 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  252    4    63.0     64

    TOTAL                           12171  215    56.6   2664
  ----------------------------------------------------------------