50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :33.44 R  KAM APR 08  80
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :34.86    UBC NOV 08  77
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.02    MJ  FEB 08  74
 4 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :36.04    BCG SEP 08  74
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :37.16    KAM APR 08  72
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :37.43    KNG NOV 08  72
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :37.77    BCG SEP 08  71
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :37.88    SFY MAY 08  71
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :38.27    ETO MAR 08  70
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :38.53 R  DDO MAR 08  70
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :39.63    POP NOV 08  68
12 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :39.87 R  SFY MAY 08  67
13 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :40.04    KAM APR 08  67
14 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :40.76 BR SFY MAY 08  66
15 PAULA DRYDEN            COMX BC   :41.10 FL NAN NOV 08  65
16 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON   :42.11 S  ETO MAR 08  64
17 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :42.19    SFY MAY 08  63
18 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :42.52 R  ETO MAR 08  63
19 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :43.09    NAN NOV 08  62
20 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :43.53 FL DAR APR 08  62

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:14.81    KAM APR 08  78
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:22.12    SAS APR 08  71
 3 PAULA DRYDEN            COMX BC  1:22.71    NAN NOV 08  71
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:23.11    BRC JAN 08  70
 5 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  1:23.96    BCG SEP 08  70
 6 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:25.38 S  KAM APR 08  69
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:26.65    BCG SEP 08  68
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:27.78    PIC JAN 08  67
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:28.16    ETO MAR 08  66
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:29.15    TRV AVR 08  66
11 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  1:31.01    ETO MAR 08  64
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:31.68    POP NOV 08  64
13 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:32.07    SFY MAY 08  64
14 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:33.12 R  SFY MAY 08  63
15 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:33.63    ETO MAR 08  63
16 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:33.78 IM SFY MAY 08  62
17 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MASC ON  1:34.34    ETO MAR 08  62
18 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:36.45 S  KAM APR 08  61
19 GERALDINE FABB          MASC ON  1:38.64    BUR FEB 08  59
20 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:38.76    SFY MAY 08  59

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:46.36    DUN JAN 08  78
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  2:59.38    KAM APR 08  72
 3 PAULA DRYDEN            COMX BC  2:59.71    NAN NOV 08  72
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  2:59.97    BRC JAN 08  72
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:02.26    SAS APR 08  71
 6 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  3:04.68    BCG SEP 08  70
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:05.63    SFY MAY 08  70
 8 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  3:14.68    ETO MAR 08  66
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  3:18.46    ETO MAR 08  65
10 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:19.71 S  SFY MAY 08  65
11 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:21.87    KAM APR 08  64
12 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:23.22    KAM APR 08  63
13 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:24.42    TRV AVR 08  63
14 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:26.37    SFY MAY 08  62
15 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  3:31.41    TRV AVR 08  61
16 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:37.53 BK ETO MAR 08  59
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:39.67 S  SFY MAY 08  59
18 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  3:40.99    POP NOV 08  58
19 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:42.98 S  CGY MAR 08  58
20 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  3:43.04 S  KAM APR 08  58

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  5:54.27    EB  FEB 08  78
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:21.19    WIN APR 08  73
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  6:23.54    MON APR 08  72
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  6:40.77    SFY MAY 08  69
 5 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  7:05.15    SFY MAY 08  65
 6 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  7:06.58 S  KAM APR 08  65
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:16.43    TRV AVR 08  63
 8 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  7:17.23    TRV AVR 08  63
 9 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:32.65    SFY MAY 08  61
10 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  7:39.70    POP NOV 08  60
11 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  7:40.75    KEN FEB 08  60
12 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  7:41.75    KEN FEB 08  60
13 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:41.79    CGY MAR 08  60
14 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  7:44.23 IM ETO MAR 08  60
15 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  7:48.75 S  KAM APR 08  59
16 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  7:50.33 S  SFY MAY 08  59
17 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  7:55.23 IM DAR APR 08  58
18 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  8:03.49    SFY MAY 08  57
19 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC  8:18.97    WSO APR 08  55
20 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  8:19.54    BCG SEP 08  55

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:21.49 S  WSO APR 08  77
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 13:19.88 S  WIN APR 08  72
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB 13:32.37 S  SFY MAY 08  70
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 14:15.52 S  SFY MAY 08  67
 5 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC 14:23.57 S  KAM APR 08  66
 6 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON 14:48.10    SFY MAY 08  64
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC 14:51.97    TRV AVR 08  64
 8 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:21.51 S  SFY MAY 08  62
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB 15:32.55    WIN APR 08  61
10 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 15:32.87    CGY MAR 08  61
11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC 15:49.73 S  KAM APR 08  60
12 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC 16:08.81 S  SFY MAY 08  59
13 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC 17:01.18    KAM APR 08  56
14 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC 17:03.91    BCG SEP 08  56
15 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 18:55.47 S  SFY MAY 08  50
16 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON 19:40.79    ETO MAR 08  48

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 23:31.40    WSO APR 08  78
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 24:52.40    WIN APR 08  74
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB 25:32.75    SFY MAY 08  72
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 26:55.03    SFY MAY 08  68
 5 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC 27:27.11    KAM APR 08  67
 6 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON 28:10.59    ETO MAR 08  65
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 28:57.14    SFY MAY 08  63
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC 30:05.78    KAM APR 08  61
 9 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC 31:07.53    SFY MAY 08  59
10 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 35:45.35    SFY MAY 08  51

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :40.91 R  KAM APR 08  75
 2 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :41.46    BCG SEP 08  74
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :42.77    KAM APR 08  72
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :44.75    ETO MAR 08  69
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :45.38 R  BRC JAN 08  68
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :48.25    MON APR 08  64
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :48.37    TRV AVR 08  64
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.50    WIN APR 08  63
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :49.19    TEC MAR 08  63
10 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :49.20    KAM APR 08  63
11 GERALDINE FABB          MASC ON   :50.71    BUR FEB 08  61
12 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC   :50.97    UBC NOV 08  60
13 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON   :51.22 R  BRC JAN 08  60
14 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC   :52.31    KAM APR 08  59
15 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :52.75    HLT NOV 08  58
16 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :52.91    ETO MAR 08  58
17 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :53.62    NY  DEC 08  57
18 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :55.82 S  KAM APR 08  55
19 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :56.15    SFY MAY 08  55
20 CANDACE REKLINSKI       KSUN BC   :57.25    BCG SEP 08  54

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:24.56    PNA FEB 08  80
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:34.33    KAM APR 08  72
 3 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:37.46    BCG SEP 08  69
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:40.56    ETO MAR 08  67
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:41.86    SFY MAY 08  66
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:44.61 S  KNG NOV 08  65
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:45.14    MTL NOV 08  64
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:45.26    MJ  FEB 08  64
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:46.63    SFY MAY 08  63
10 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:53.16    KAM APR 08  60
11 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:53.73 S  ETO MAR 08  59
12 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  1:56.88    KAM APR 08  58
13 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  2:01.20 S  KEN FEB 08  56
14 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  2:01.40    NAN NOV 08  56
15 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  2:06.82    KAM APR 08  53
16 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  2:13.68    LSL FEB 08  50
17 NANCY SCOTT-LANGILLE    CAMP NB  2:15.69    MON APR 08  50
18 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  2:21.51    BCG SEP 08  48
19 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  2:23.69    ETO MAR 08  47
20 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  2:28.11    MJ  FEB 08  45

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:06.96    PNA FEB 08  79
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  3:21.48    KAM APR 08  73
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:37.53    ETO MAR 08  68
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:38.34    KNG NOV 08  67
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:43.92    WIN APR 08  66
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:44.77    KAM APR 08  65
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:45.97    SFY MAY 08  65
 8 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:57.04    ETO MAR 08  62
 9 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:58.62    KAM APR 08  62
10 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON  4:02.49    KEN FEB 08  61
11 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  4:28.80    KAM APR 08  55
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:17.94    SFY MAY 08  46
13 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  6:18.80    ETO MAR 08  39

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :40.76    SFY MAY 08  88
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :46.43    UBC NOV 08  77
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.75    WIN APR 08  73
 4 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC   :49.23    KAM APR 08  73
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :49.40    SFY MAY 08  72
 6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        OKAN BC   :51.16    UBC NOV 08  70
 7 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :51.19    ETO MAR 08  70
 8 CANDACE REKLINSKI       KSUN BC   :52.85    BCG SEP 08  68
 9 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :53.22    TRV AVR 08  67
10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :53.59    SFY MAY 08  67
11 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :53.83    NY  DEC 08  66
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.03    POP NOV 08  66
13 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :55.18    KAM APR 08  65
14 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :55.78    ETO MAR 08  64
15 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :56.31    TEC MAR 08  63
16 GERALDINE FABB          MASC ON   :57.90    BUR FEB 08  62
17 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :58.11 S  ETO MAR 08  61
18 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC  1:00.34    KAM APR 08  59
19 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:01.39    SFY NOV 08  58
20 JANET NORTHCOTT         UNAT BC  1:02.55    BCG SEP 08  57

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:34.65    SFY MAY 08  81
 2 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC  1:48.47    KAM APR 08  70
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:50.11    WIN APR 08  69
 4 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:50.29    ETO MAR 08  69
 5 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  1:52.82    KAM APR 08  68
 6 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:53.67    TRV AVR 08  67
 7 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:53.88    SFY MAY 08  67
 8 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  2:00.44    ETO MAR 08  63
 9 CANDACE REKLINSKI       KSUN BC  2:01.24    KAM APR 08  63
10 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:03.20    ETO MAR 08  62
11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:11.11    SFY MAY 08  58
12 NANCY SCOTT-LANGILLE    CAMP NB  2:18.92    MON APR 08  55
13 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC  2:18.99    SFY MAY 08  55
14 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  2:22.66    SFY MAY 08  53
15 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:30.32    ETO MAR 08  51
16 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON  3:05.32    ETO MAR 08  41

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC  3:48.56    KAM APR 08  72
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:56.11    MJ  FEB 08  69
 3 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:03.05    TRV AVR 08  67
 4 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  4:04.04    SFY MAY 08  67
 5 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:07.40    SFY MAY 08  66
 6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  4:12.53    KAM APR 08  65
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  4:52.66    SFY MAY 08  56
 8 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  5:00.09    MJ  FEB 08  54
 9 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      OKAN BC  5:02.18    SFY MAY 08  54
10 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:34.52    ETO MAR 08  49

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :38.55    KAM APR 08  77
 2 PAULA DRYDEN            COMX BC   :41.10    NAN NOV 08  72
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :42.22    SAS APR 08  71
 4 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :42.76    SFY MAY 08  70
 5 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :43.53    DAR APR 08  68
 6 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :43.82    UBC NOV 08  68
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :44.00    MON APR 08  68
 8 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :45.92    TEC NOV 08  65
 9 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :46.09    BRC JAN 08  65
10 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :46.31    BCG SEP 08  64
11 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :47.56    NY  DEC 08  63
12 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :49.30 S  SFY MAY 08  60
13 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :54.42    ETO MAR 08  55
14 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :54.44    SFY NOV 08  55
15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB   :55.36    WIN APR 08  54
16 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC   :58.53    DUN JAN 08  51
17 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:03.25 S  TRV AVR 08  47
18 BRONWEN MANTEL'48       YMCA QC  1:04.26    MTL NOV 08  46
19 PAT BLAKELY'47          RMSC SK  1:26.09    MJ  FEB 08  34
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:28.41 S  SFY MAY 08  33

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:39.25    MON APR 08  65
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:43.38    SFY MAY 08  62
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:48.69    KNG NOV 08  59
 4 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:49.19    HLT NOV 08  59
 5 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:57.18    ETO MAR 08  55
 6 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  2:04.54    ETO MAR 08  52

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:51.14    SFY MAY 08  62
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:56.68    SFY MAY 08  61

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:27.51    SFY MAY 08  77
 2 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:33.78    SFY MAY 08  72
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:35.45    MJ  FEB 08  71
 4 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:38.87    DAR APR 08  68
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:40.36    KNG NOV 08  67
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:42.23    PIC JAN 08  66
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:44.31    BCG SEP 08  65
 8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:45.83    ETO MAR 08  64
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:49.44    POP NOV 08  62
10 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:49.75 I  ETO MAR 08  61
11 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:50.36    ETO MAR 08  61
12 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:50.57    TEC NOV 08  61
13 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  1:50.70    KAM APR 08  61
14 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  1:51.73    ETO MAR 08  60
15 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:53.57    TRV AVR 08  59
16 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:56.63    SFY MAY 08  58
17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  1:58.36    WIN APR 08  57
18 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:59.95    DDO MAR 08  56
19 JITKA KOTLER'47         COWI BC  2:03.43    DUN JAN 08  55
20 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:04.36    SFY NOV 08  54

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:29.93    SAS APR 08  71
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:39.54    ETO MAR 08  68
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:42.77    SFY MAY 08  67
 4 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:45.06    HLT NOV 08  66
 5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:55.01    ETO MAR 08  63
 6 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  4:01.17    ETO MAR 08  62
 7 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:04.94    TRV AVR 08  61
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  4:13.61    WIN APR 08  59
 9 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:49.17    SFY MAY 08  42

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  7:44.23    ETO MAR 08  67
 2 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  7:55.23    DAR APR 08  66
 3 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  8:22.67    ETO MAR 08  62



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     77.9       11
   2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     74.0        3
   3 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     73.2        6
   4 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     71.7        6
   5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     70.1       15
   6 PAULA DRYDEN            COMX BC     70.0        4
   7 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC     69.5        4
   8 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     68.7        6
   9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     67.5       13
  10 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     67.2        9
  11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     66.0        6
  12 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     65.2       10
  13 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB     65.0        4
  14 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     64.8       13
  15 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON     64.7        6
  16 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     64.5        4
  17 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC     64.3        6
  18 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC     64.2        6
  19 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC     63.8        8
  20 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON     63.2        8



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     263        15
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     220        11
   3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     207        13
   4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     175        13
   5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     143         9
   6 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     131        10
   7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     106         6
   8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC     102        10
   9 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS      97         8
  10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON      89         8
  11 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC      89         8
  12 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC      88         8
  13 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON      88         6
  14 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      87         6
  15 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC      85         8
  16 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON      80         7
  17 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON      74         6
  18 MISAO HIGUCHI'45        WINS BC      73         6
  19 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON      67         6
  20 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC      64         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 1052   15    70.1    263
   2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  877   13    67.5    207
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  857   11    77.9    220
   4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  842   13    64.8    175
   5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  652   10    65.2    131
   6 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  620   10    62.0    102
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  605    9    67.2    143
   8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  510    8    63.8     89
   9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  506    8    63.2     89
  10 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  505    8    63.1     97
  11 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  499    8    62.4     85
  12 SILVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  492    8    61.5     88
  13 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  439    6    73.2     88
  14 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  430    7    61.4     62
  15 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  430    6    71.7    106
  16 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  415    7    59.3     80
  17 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  412    6    68.7     87
  18 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  396    6    66.0     67
  19 SANDRA BOWDEN'45        AURO ON  388    6    64.7     74
  20 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  386    6    64.3     64

    TOTAL                           16783  265    63.3   3127
  ----------------------------------------------------------------