50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :31.29    SFY MAY 08  86
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :34.73    SFY MAY 08  77
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :34.90    PC  FEB 08  77
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :35.06    LSL FEB 08  77
 5 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :35.37    ETO MAR 08  76
 6 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :35.47    EDM NOV 08  76
 7 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :35.67    DUN JAN 08  75
 8 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :35.73    POP NOV 08  75
 9 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON   :36.13    ETO MAR 08  74
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :36.16    SFY MAY 08  74
11 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :36.16    TEC MAR 08  74
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :36.20    POP NOV 08  74
13 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :36.21    SFY MAY 08  74
14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB   :36.52    SFY MAY 08  73
15 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC   :38.52    KAM APR 08  70
16 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :38.93    TEC NOV 08  69
17 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :39.48    WIN APR 08  68
18 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :40.07    PC  FEB 08  67
19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :40.15 FL CGY MAR 08  67
20 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :40.82    TRV AVR 08  66

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.90    SFY MAY 08  86
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:16.92    SFY MAY 08  76
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:17.89    LSL FEB 08  75
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:18.71    WIN APR 08  74
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:18.81    TEC MAR 08  74
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:19.23    LSL FEB 08  74
 7 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:21.01    NAN NOV 08  72
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:22.46 R  ETO MAR 08  71
 9 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:23.34    ETO MAR 08  70
10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:24.32    SFY MAY 08  69
11 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:24.49    NAN NOV 08  69
12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:24.69    FTH JAN 08  69
13 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  1:26.70    WIN APR 08  68
14 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:27.05 S  ETO MAR 08  67
15 COLLEEN JORDAN'53       AURO ON  1:27.73    ETO MAR 08  67
16 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC  1:28.41    KAM APR 08  66
17 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:28.44 S  SFY MAY 08  66
18 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:30.73 S  LSL FEB 08  65
19 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:31.47    SFY MAY 08  64
20 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:31.81    LSL FEB 08  64

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:30.41    SFY MAY 08  86
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC  2:51.54    MTL NOV 08  75
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:52.07    SFY MAY 08  75
 4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  2:54.17 R  ETO MAR 08  74
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:54.66 S  LSL FEB 08  74
 6 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  2:55.90    KAM APR 08  73
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  2:58.24    POP NOV 08  72
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:00.30    MTL NOV 08  72
 9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:03.69 S  SFY MAY 08  70
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:05.80    ETO MAR 08  69
11 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  3:06.34    WIN APR 08  69
12 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:07.06    KAM APR 08  69
13 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB  3:07.84    SFY MAY 08  69
14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:09.49    TEC JAN 08  68
15 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:10.18    LSL FEB 08  68
16 COLLEEN JORDAN'53       AURO ON  3:11.41    ETO MAR 08  67
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  3:21.66    TRV AVR 08  64
18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:22.29 BK WIN APR 08  64
19 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:23.40 S  FTH JAN 08  63
20 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:23.40    KNG NOV 08  63

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:33.80    ETO MAR 08  83
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:59.64    LSL FEB 08  77
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  6:08.38    KAM APR 08  75
 4 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  6:09.40    KAM APR 08  75
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:16.42 S  ETO MAR 08  74
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:20.45    SFY MAY 08  73
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  6:27.11 S  WIN APR 08  72
 8 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  6:29.69    LSL FEB 08  71
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:30.07 S  TRV AVR 08  71
10 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:45.09    KAM APR 08  68
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  6:49.76    FTH JAN 08  68
12 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  7:10.62 S  TRV AVR 08  64
13 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  7:13.34    MJ  FEB 08  64
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:21.09    SFY MAY 08  63
15 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  7:30.84    SAS APR 08  61
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:33.28    SFY MAY 08  61
17 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  7:36.50    SFY NOV 08  61
18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  7:36.51 S  TRV AVR 08  61
19 CHRISTINE MCLEAN        THOR ON  7:57.06 S  ETO MAR 08  58
20 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB  8:17.39 S  WIN APR 08  56

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:32.93    KAM APR 08  76
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:34.61    ETO MAR 08  76
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 12:58.21    SFY MAY 08  74
 4 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 13:08.89 S  WIN APR 08  73
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:16.57    TRV AVR 08  72
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 14:29.68    TRV AVR 08  66
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 15:00.29    TRV AVR 08  63
 8 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK 15:17.28    SAS APR 08  62
 9 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:20.01    TRV AVR 08  62
10 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:45.81    SFY MAY 08  60
11 CHRISTINE MCLEAN        THOR ON 16:00.71    ETO MAR 08  59
12 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 16:07.71 S  SFY MAY 08  59
13 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 16:50.93 S  WIN APR 08  56
14 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC 17:52.69    SFY MAY 08  53
15 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON 18:06.66 S  ETO MAR 08  53
16 PAM BUHR                SELK MB 19:53.82    WIN APR 08  48
17 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 20:25.49    SFY MAY 08  47

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 23:38.26    TRV AVR 08  78
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 23:48.44    ETO MAR 08  77
 3 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 24:52.93    WIN APR 08  74
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 25:52.75    DDO MAR 08  71
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 27:56.36    DDO MAR 08  66
 6 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:51.88    DDO MAR 08  64
 7 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 30:20.00    SFY MAY 08  60
 8 CHRISTINE MCLEAN        THOR ON 30:50.03    ETO MAR 08  59
 9 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 32:24.00    WIN APR 08  57
10 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON 33:49.43    ETO MAR 08  54
11 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 38:42.43    SFY MAY 08  47

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :41.48    SFY MAY 08  74
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :41.80 R  TRV AVR 08  74
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.85    ETO MAR 08  74
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :42.66 S  KNG NOV 08  72
 5 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :42.73    POP NOV 08  72
 6 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :43.34    KAM APR 08  71
 7 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :43.77    POP NOV 08  70
 8 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :44.34    KAM APR 08  69
 9 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :44.57    EDM NOV 08  69
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :44.92    WIN APR 08  69
11 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON   :44.94    ETO MAR 08  68
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.79    DDO MAR 08  66
13 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :46.88    TRV AVR 08  66
14 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB   :47.97 R  WIN APR 08  64
15 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :48.18    DDO MAR 08  64
16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :48.54    DDO MAR 08  63
17 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :48.87    TEC NOV 08  63
18 CATHY HOPLAND           SARM BC   :49.62    KAM APR 08  62
19 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB   :49.77 S  FTH JAN 08  62
20 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :49.91 R  KNG NOV 08  62

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:26.30    KNG NOV 08  78
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:31.36    LSL FEB 08  74
 3 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:32.42    SFY MAY 08  73
 4 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:36.04    KAM APR 08  70
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:37.21 R  ETO MAR 08  69
 6 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:38.49    WIN APR 08  69
 7 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:39.65    TRV AVR 08  68
 8 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:43.24    FTH JAN 08  65
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:43.56    MTL NOV 08  65
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:43.84    TEC JAN 08  65
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:43.96    SFY MAY 08  65
12 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:48.97    SFY MAY 08  62
13 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:50.29 S  LSL FEB 08  61
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:50.55    SFY MAY 08  61
15 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:56.96    TRV AVR 08  58
16 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:58.11 R  ETO MAR 08  57
17 COLETTE CAMERON'49      PICT NS  1:58.20    PIC JAN 08  57
18 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:58.20    SFY MAY 08  57
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:01.59    MTL NOV 08  55
20 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  2:02.21    ETO MAR 08  55

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:22.29    WIN APR 08  73
 2 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:31.10    KAM APR 08  70
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:38.81    SFY MAY 08  67
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:38.92    TRV AVR 08  67
 5 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:41.38    FTH JAN 08  66
 6 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:41.67    LSL FEB 08  66
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:52.53    SFY MAY 08  63
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  4:03.79    MN  DEC 08  60
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  4:10.31    BRC JAN 08  59
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:10.36    MN  DEC 08  59
11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:17.87    LSL FEB 08  57
12 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  4:26.46    PIC JAN 08  55
13 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:45.29    SFY MAY 08  51
14 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  4:57.83    SFY MAY 08  49
15 DAWN GOODWIN'53         VCSS BC  5:00.46    DUN JAN 08  49
16 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:51.04    TRV AVR 08  36

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :42.04 S  SFY MAY 08  85
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :42.32    SFY MAY 08  85
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC   :44.77    MTL NOV 08  80
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.89    DDO MAR 08  80
 5 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :45.66    PC  FEB 08  78
 6 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB   :46.05    WIN APR 08  78
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :46.97    TEC NOV 08  76
 8 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON   :47.18    ETO MAR 08  76
 9 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :47.26    TRV AVR 08  76
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB   :47.84    CGY MAR 08  75
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :48.27    SFY MAY 08  74
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :48.92    WIN APR 08  73
13 JANE MACDONALD'53       VIC  BC   :49.14    EB  FEB 08  73
14 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     COUR ON   :49.61    ETO MAR 08  72
15 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :49.91    POP NOV 08  72
16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :50.55    TRV AVR 08  71
17 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC   :50.56 S  KAM APR 08  71
18 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON   :50.67    ETO MAR 08  71
19 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC   :50.80    UBC NOV 08  70
20 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC   :50.91    PC  FEB 08  70

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:29.76    ETO MAR 08  85
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:35.62    SFY MAY 08  80
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:35.96    TEC MAR 08  80
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:39.48    LSL FEB 08  77
 5 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB  1:41.44    WIN APR 08  75
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:43.73    TRV AVR 08  74
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:44.37    TRV AVR 08  73
 8 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:45.23    KAM APR 08  73
 9 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON  1:45.29    ETO MAR 08  73
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB  1:47.21    SFY MAY 08  71
11 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     COUR ON  1:48.13    ETO MAR 08  71
12 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC  1:49.77    PC  FEB 08  70
13 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:49.82    WIN APR 08  70
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:52.91 S  ETO MAR 08  68
15 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  1:54.09 S  ETO MAR 08  67
16 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  1:54.40    UBC NOV 08  67
17 HEATHER BIRCHALL'51     AURO ON  1:56.19 S  ETO MAR 08  66
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  1:57.02    MTL NOV 08  65
19 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:57.90    SFY MAY 08  65
20 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:58.94    MTL NOV 08  64

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:34.59    OTT FEB 08  76
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:37.59    KAM APR 08  75
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:38.26    REP JUN 08  75
 4 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB  3:43.18    WIN APR 08  73
 5 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:45.43    DDO MAR 08  73
 6 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON  3:53.09    ETO MAR 08  70
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:54.33    ETO MAR 08  70
 8 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     COUR ON  3:54.87    ETO MAR 08  70
 9 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  3:56.62    ETO MAR 08  69
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:03.22    PC  FEB 08  67
11 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  4:03.30    UBC NOV 08  67
12 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  4:08.95    TRV AVR 08  66
13 HEATHER BIRCHALL'51     AURO ON  4:09.19    ETO MAR 08  66
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:11.05    SFY MAY 08  65
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:17.34    TRV AVR 08  64
16 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  4:20.11    SFY MAY 08  63
17 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  4:27.26    ETO MAR 08  61
18 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:36.56    ETO MAR 08  59
19 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  4:42.48    SFY MAY 08  58
20 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:53.04    MN  DEC 08  56

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :35.71    SFY MAY 08  84
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :38.61    TRV AVR 08  77
 3 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :40.15    CGY MAR 08  74
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :40.74    TEC APR 08  73
 5 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :41.03    EDM NOV 08  73
 6 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON   :41.58    ETO MAR 08  72
 7 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :42.09    KAM APR 08  71
 8 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   :42.75    ETO MAR 08  70
 9 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :43.78    SFY MAY 08  68
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC   :44.43 S  MTL NOV 08  67
11 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :45.25    LSL FEB 08  66
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.46    LSL FEB 08  65
13 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB   :45.61    CGY MAR 08  65
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :47.71 S  SFY MAY 08  62
15 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :49.53    SFY MAY 08  60
16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :50.37    TRV AVR 08  59
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :51.74    BRO NOV 08  57
18 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   :53.60    SFY MAY 08  55
19 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON   :55.52    ETO MAR 08  54
20 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :55.72    PC  FEB 08  53

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:24.85    SFY MAY 08  76
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:33.99    SFY MAY 08  69
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC  1:34.18    MTL NOV 08  69
 4 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:38.33    CGY MAR 08  66
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:46.55    TRV AVR 08  61
 6 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:51.89    TRV AVR 08  58
 7 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:55.78    DDO MAR 08  56
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:01.03    MN  DEC 08  53
 9 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:14.27    TRV AVR 08  48
10 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:29.61    LSL FEB 08  43
11 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  2:29.92    ETO MAR 08  43
12 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  5:21.29 S  ETO MAR 08  20

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  4:03.90    SFY MAY 08  59
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:25.10    SFY MAY 08  54

     100 M IM    2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:19.61    SFY MAY 08  85
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:28.61    SFY MAY 08  76
 3 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:32.88    EDM NOV 08  73
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:32.99    SFY MAY 08  73
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC  1:33.33    MTL NOV 08  72
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:34.99    DDO MAR 08  71
 7 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:35.76    CGY MAR 08  71
 8 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:36.08    ETO MAR 08  70
 9 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:36.55    WIN APR 08  70
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB  1:36.91    CGY MAR 08  70
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:38.14    KNG NOV 08  69
12 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:38.93    LSL FEB 08  68
13 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:39.51    WIN APR 08  68
14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:40.31    TEC APR 08  67
15 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:41.99    KAM APR 08  66
16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:43.36    TRV AVR 08  65
17 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:47.65    FTH JAN 08  63
18 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  1:48.67    MJ  FEB 08  62
19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:50.11    MTL NOV 08  61
20 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:51.41    TRV AVR 08  61

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:54.85    ETO MAR 08  85
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:17.26    SFY MAY 08  76
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:23.40    OTT FEB 08  73
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:30.31    SFY MAY 08  71
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:30.87    SFY MAY 08  71
 6 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  3:46.65    TRV AVR 08  66
 7 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:47.10    TRV AVR 08  66
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  3:53.44    LSL FEB 08  64
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  3:55.50    MTL NOV 08  63
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:02.11    TRV AVR 08  61
11 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  4:30.92    ETO MAR 08  55
12 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:33.77    ETO MAR 08  54
13 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  4:36.95    TRV AVR 08  54
14 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:38.27    SFY MAY 08  53
15 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  4:53.90 I  ETO MAR 08  51

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  7:47.36    SFY MAY 08  67
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  8:16.92    SFY MAY 08  63
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  8:28.35    LSL FEB 08  61
 4 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  9:47.88    ETO MAR 08  53



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     82.6       12
   2 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB     75.3        3
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     75.0        8
   4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     74.8       16
   5 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB     73.5        2
   6 JANE MACDONALD'53       VIC  BC     73.0        1
   7 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB     72.8        4
   8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     72.3       12
   9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     72.3        7
  10 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON     72.2        6
  11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB     72.0        6
  12 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     71.8        6
  13 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON     71.5        4
  14 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC     71.2        6
  15 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     COUR ON     71.0        3
  16 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC     70.6        5
  17 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     70.6        5
  18 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     70.5        2
  19 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC     70.5        4
  20 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB     70.3        7



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     286        16
   2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     273        18
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     237        12
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     179        12
   5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     162        14
   6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     142        15
   7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     134         8
   8 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     104         9
   9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     104         7
  10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON      86         6
  11 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB      78         8
  12 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON      77         6
  13 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB      74         6
  14 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB      72         6
  15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC      71         8
  16 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC      65         6
  17 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC      65         4
  18 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB      65         7
  19 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB      61         4
  20 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC      61         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 1254   18    69.7    273
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1196   16    74.8    286
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  991   12    82.6    237
   4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  969   14    69.2    162
   5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  927   15    61.8    142
   6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  868   12    72.3    179
   7 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  614    9    68.2    104
   8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  600    8    75.0    134
   9 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  554    8    69.2     78
  10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  516    8    64.5     47
  11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  506    7    72.3    104
  12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   INCO AB  492    7    70.3     65
  13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  476    8    59.5     71
  14 ARLENE RASMUSSEN'52     BURL ON  433    6    72.2     77
  15 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  432    7    61.7     49
  16 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  432    6    72.0     72
  17 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  431    6    71.8     86
  18 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  427    6    71.2     65
  19 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  420    6    70.0     74
  20 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  401    8    50.1     56

    TOTAL                           19957  297    67.2   3361
  ----------------------------------------------------------------