50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   :29.28 R  DUN JAN 08  92
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :29.97    SFY MAY 08  90
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :30.85 R  CGY MAR 08  87
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON   :31.15    ETO MAR 08  86
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC   :31.51    TRV AVR 08  85
 6 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :31.53    SFY MAY 08  85
 7 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :31.79 R  KAM APR 08  84
 8 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :32.13    ETO MAR 08  84
 9 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :32.39    DAR APR 08  83
10 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :32.48 S  SFY MAY 08  83
11 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC   :32.88    TRV AVR 08  82
12 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :33.11 R  TRV AVR 08  81
13 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON   :33.15    ETO MAR 08  81
14 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB   :33.32    PIC JAN 08  81
15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :33.56    SFY MAY 08  80
16 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC   :34.17    MN  DEC 08  79
17 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC   :34.37    KAM APR 08  78
18 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :34.37    UBC NOV 08  78
19 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC   :34.42    DDO MAR 08  78
20 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :35.04    EDM NOV 08  77

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:06.82    UBC NOV 08  88
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:08.62    KAM APR 08  85
 3 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  1:08.75    TRV AVR 08  85
 4 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:09.07    SFY MAY 08  85
 5 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON  1:09.46    ETO MAR 08  84
 6 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:10.64    KEN FEB 08  83
 7 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:10.74    UBC NOV 08  83
 8 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  1:12.87    DAR APR 08  80
 9 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:14.30    KEN FEB 08  79
10 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS  1:15.01    DAR APR 08  78
11 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC  1:15.48    UBC NOV 08  78
12 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:15.98    SMO APR 08  77
13 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:16.01    LSL FEB 08  77
14 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  1:16.07    SMO APR 08  77
15 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:16.22    SFY MAY 08  77
16 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:17.07    SFY MAY 08  76
17 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:17.45    BRN OCT 08  76
18 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:17.54 IM CGY MAR 08  76
19 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:18.67    SFY MAY 08  74
20 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:18.80 S  KAM APR 08  74

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:21.09    LB  DEC 08  92
 2 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  2:33.31    TRV AVR 08  84
 3 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:35.94    KAM APR 08  83
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON  2:36.60    ETO MAR 08  83
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:38.14    UBC NOV 08  82
 6 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  2:38.86    SFY MAY 08  81
 7 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:40.73    KEN FEB 08  80
 8 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:43.47    SFY MAY 08  79
 9 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  2:43.96 S  KAM APR 08  79
10 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC  2:44.61    UBC NOV 08  78
11 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  2:45.02    CGY MAR 08  78
12 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:45.78    ETO NOV 08  78
13 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  2:51.02    SFY MAY 08  76
14 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  2:51.52    ETO MAR 08  75
15 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  2:54.63 S  TRV AVR 08  74
16 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  2:55.30 S  FTH JAN 08  74
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  2:55.72    SFY MAY 08  73
18 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC  2:58.02    SFY MAY 08  73
19 ANNE WILKIE'57          SCAR ON  2:58.49    ETO NOV 08  72
20 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  3:02.53 BK ETO MAR 08  71

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  4:51.51    UBC NOV 08  95
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:29.95    UBC NOV 08  84
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  5:33.20    KAM APR 08  83
 4 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  5:39.69 S  TRV AVR 08  82
 5 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:40.24    SFY MAY 08  82
 6 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  5:42.60    SFY MAY 08  81
 7 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC  5:42.67    UBC NOV 08  81
 8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  5:43.08    WSO APR 08  81
 9 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  5:47.28    CGY MAR 08  80
10 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  5:50.67    FTH JAN 08  79
11 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  5:52.91    WIN APR 08  79
12 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  5:58.53    TRV AVR 08  77
13 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  6:05.15    SFY MAY 08  76
14 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC  6:07.29    DUN JAN 08  75
15 ANNE WILKIE'57          SCAR ON  6:10.04    ETO NOV 08  75
16 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  6:11.57    ETO MAR 08  75
17 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  6:20.15    SFY MAY 08  73
18 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  6:25.48 S  SFY MAY 08  72
19 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  6:26.79    FTH JAN 08  72
20 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:30.77 IM SFY MAY 08  71

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  9:54.12 S  LB  DEC 08  96
 2 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC 11:14.27    TRV AVR 08  85
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 11:17.58    KAM APR 08  85
 4 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC 11:46.33 S  KAM APR 08  81
 5 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB 11:48.66    CGY MAR 08  81
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 11:51.81    SFY MAY 08  80
 7 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC 11:54.29    WSO APR 08  80
 8 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 12:00.48    SFY MAY 08  79
 9 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 12:18.60 S  ETO MAR 08  77
10 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON 12:52.77 S  ETO MAR 08  74
11 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 13:06.35    SFY MAY 08  73
12 LINDA EDEN              YMCA QC 13:13.14    TRV AVR 08  72
13 CAROLYN JUMAN'58        ETOB ON 13:53.71 S  ETO FEB 08  69
14 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC 14:02.12    SFY MAY 08  68
15 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON 14:11.71    ETO MAR 08  67
16 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC 14:28.13    DDO MAR 08  66
17 JONI BLANSHARD          NORS ON 14:57.74 S  ETO MAR 08  64
18 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON 15:18.93 S  ETO MAR 08  62
19 VICTORIA REICH'58       PICT NS 15:22.40 S  PIC JAN 08  62
20 RITA PAINE              LANG BC 15:52.21 S  UTA OCT 08  60

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 19:05.12    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 21:13.89    KAM APR 08  87
 3 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC 22:18.51    KAM APR 08  82
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 22:22.60    SFY MAY 08  82
 5 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 22:47.26    WIN APR 08  81
 6 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 24:25.70    SFY MAY 08  75
 7 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON 24:54.55    ETO MAR 08  74
 8 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 25:20.67    SFY MAY 08  72
 9 CAROLYN JUMAN'58        ETOB ON 26:18.69    ETO FEB 08  70
10 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC 26:53.85    SFY MAY 08  68
11 JONI BLANSHARD          NORS ON 28:25.15    ETO MAR 08  65
12 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON 28:43.07    ETO MAR 08  64
13 VICTORIA REICH'58       PICT NS 28:49.55    PIC JAN 08  64
14 RITA PAINE              LANG BC 29:45.44    UTA OCT 08  62
15 WENDY MOORE'58          TECH ON 30:27.95    SFY MAY 08  60
16 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 30:39.20    SFY MAY 08  60
17 DEBBIE TOBIN HARRIS'54  TECH ON 31:31.33    SFY MAY 08  58
18 HAZEL ULLYATT'57        TECH ON 31:41.29    SFY MAY 08  58
19 MYRNA SALIBA'56         SJER QC 32:06.84    SFY MAY 08  57
20 LYNN VERNER             BSHK ON 32:29.72    ETO MAR 08  56

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   :35.86 R  DUN JAN 08  86
 2 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC   :36.78    DUN JAN 08  84
 3 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :36.82    SFY MAY 08  84
 4 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :36.97    KAM APR 08  83
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC   :37.09    TRV AVR 08  83
 6 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON   :37.40    SFY MAY 08  82
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :37.52    SFY MAY 08  82
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.12    NAN NOV 08  81
 9 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :38.13 R  CGY MAR 08  81
10 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :38.25    KEN FEB 08  81
11 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :38.41    SFY MAY 08  80
12 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :38.47    TRV AVR 08  80
13 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :38.88    SFY MAY 08  79
14 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   :40.06    UBC NOV 08  77
15 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :41.29    ETO MAR 08  75
16 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB   :42.04    FTH JAN 08  73
17 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON   :42.23    ETO MAR 08  73
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :42.54    SFY MAY 08  72
19 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC   :42.54    REP JUN 08  72
20 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :42.59    SFY MAY 08  72

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:20.59    SFY MAY 08  84
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:20.81    HLT NOV 08  84
 3 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:22.32    SFY MAY 08  82
 4 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC  1:22.62    DUN JAN 08  82
 5 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:24.42    KAM APR 08  80
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:24.61    SFY MAY 08  80
 7 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:26.16    NAN NOV 08  78
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  1:26.49    TRV AVR 08  78
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:26.88    SFY MAY 08  78
10 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  1:27.41    UBC NOV 08  77
11 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:29.61 S  EB  FEB 08  75
12 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  1:31.80 R  SFY MAY 08  74
13 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:32.16    LSL FEB 08  73
14 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  1:32.20    FTH JAN 08  73
15 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:32.91    SFY MAY 08  73
16 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:33.16    SFY MAY 08  72
17 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  1:33.19    CGY MAR 08  72
18 CHRISTINE ROBSON        MASC ON  1:34.10    ETO MAR 08  72
19 ANNE WILKIE'57          SCAR ON  1:34.20    ETO NOV 08  72
20 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:34.62    SFY MAY 08  71

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:56.12    SFY MAY 08  84
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:56.53    SMO APR 08  83
 3 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  3:02.53    ETO MAR 08  81
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:03.11    SFY MAY 08  80
 5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:04.13    EB  FEB 08  80
 6 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  3:12.17    WIN APR 08  77
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  3:14.01    TRV AVR 08  76
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:14.56    SFY MAY 08  76
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:19.62    SFY MAY 08  74
10 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  3:23.69    CGY MAR 08  72
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  3:24.31    ETO MAR 08  72
12 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON  3:29.40    ETO MAR 08  70
13 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:31.43 R  ETO MAR 08  69
14 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:32.55    SFY MAY 08  69
15 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:46.72    ETO MAR 08  65
16 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  4:03.39    TRV AVR 08  60
17 JOSIE GROEN'58          KEN  ON  4:05.16    KEN FEB 08  60
18 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  4:05.43    DUN JAN 08  60
19 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  4:18.02    SFY MAY 08  57
20 CAROLE HERBERT          BURL ON  4:40.73    TIL MAY 08  52

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.86    KAM APR 08  92
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :39.65    CGY MAR 08  90
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.44    SFY MAY 08  89
 4 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :40.72    SFY MAY 08  88
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC   :40.89    PC  FEB 08  88
 6 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        BRO  QC   :41.44    BRO NOV 08  86
 7 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :41.75    DAR APR 08  86
 8 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :42.12    KEN FEB 08  85
 9 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB   :42.19    SFY MAY 08  85
10 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB   :43.68    WIN APR 08  82
11 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :43.88    SFY MAY 08  82
12 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON   :44.20    SFY MAY 08  81
13 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :44.52    ETO MAR 08  80
14 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :45.13    PIC JAN 08  79
15 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON   :45.41    ETO MAR 08  79
16 JANE O'HALLORAN'57      VIC  BC   :45.58    NAN NOV 08  78
17 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB   :45.60    CGY MAR 08  78
18 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB   :45.86 S  SFY MAY 08  78
19 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS   :46.35    PIC JAN 08  77
20 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC   :46.42    UBC NOV 08  77

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:24.19    SFY MAY 08  91
 2 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  1:29.56    PC  FEB 08  85
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:31.77    SFY MAY 08  83
 4 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        BRO  QC  1:32.70    BRO NOV 08  83
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:33.50    SFY MAY 08  82
 6 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:35.22    SFY MAY 08  80
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:35.34    SFY MAY 08  80
 8 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS  1:35.67    DAR APR 08  80
 9 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  1:35.98    SFY MAY 08  80
10 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:37.27    SFY MAY 08  79
11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:39.40    ETO MAR 08  77
12 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  1:39.87    CGY MAR 08  77
13 JANE O'HALLORAN'57      VIC  BC  1:40.27    NAN NOV 08  76
14 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  1:40.73    NAN NOV 08  76
15 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  1:41.47    ETO NOV 08  75
16 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:41.70    ETO NOV 08  75
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:42.62    SFY MAY 08  75
18 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:42.70    ETO MAR 08  74
19 LYNDA FALCONE           MASC ON  1:43.24    ETO MAR 08  74
20 MARION DONALDSON'58     MUSK ON  1:43.36    MUS JAN 08  74

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:04.80    KAM APR 08  89
 2 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  3:17.88    TRV AVR 08  83
 3 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:23.00    SFY MAY 08  81
 4 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:27.05    SFY MAY 08  79
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:28.89    SFY MAY 08  78
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:33.06    SFY MAY 08  77
 7 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  3:39.86    UBC NOV 08  75
 8 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:41.67    SFY MAY 08  74
 9 LINDA EDEN              YMCA QC  3:41.88    TRV AVR 08  74
10 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  3:48.45    TRV AVR 08  72
11 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:49.87    ETO MAR 08  71
12 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  3:56.21    ETO MAR 08  69
13 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:56.34    TRV AVR 08  69
14 DIANE LACAILLE'56       TECH ON  4:03.31    SFY MAY 08  67
15 CELIA HOY'54            KSUN BC  4:04.22    KAM APR 08  67
16 SUE PISTER'54           SOO  ON  4:05.71    SFY MAY 08  67
17 MARYSE ARSENAULT'56     MBC  QC  4:05.99    SFY MAY 08  67
18 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  4:13.98    SFY MAY 08  64
19 BARB KETTLE'58          AURO ON  4:14.73    ETO MAR 08  64
20 WENDY MOORE'58          TECH ON  4:16.57    SFY MAY 08  64

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :33.78    CGY MAR 08  88
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :34.36 S  SFY MAY 08  87
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :34.70    NAN NOV 08  86
 4 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON   :34.91    ETO MAR 08  85
 5 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :36.18    SFY MAY 08  82
 6 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :36.19    KEN FEB 08  82
 7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :36.43    SFY MAY 08  82
 8 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON   :36.83    SFY MAY 08  81
 9 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :36.85    EB  FEB 08  81
10 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC   :36.95    DUN JAN 08  81
11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC   :37.55    PC  FEB 08  79
12 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC   :37.66    REP JUN 08  79
13 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :37.95    KAM APR 08  79
14 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB   :38.90    FTH JAN 08  77
15 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :39.23    SFY MAY 08  76
16 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB   :39.49    SMO APR 08  75
17 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC   :39.57 S  KAM APR 08  75
18 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB   :40.30    SFY MAY 08  74
19 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB   :40.54    CGY MAR 08  74
20 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS   :40.83 S  SFY MAY 08  73

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:14.06    UBC NOV 08  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:24.47    EB  FEB 08  76
 3 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:29.82    TIL MAY 08  72
 4 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:30.09    DDO MAR 08  72
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:31.36    REP JUN 08  71
 6 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  1:33.38    FTH JAN 08  69
 7 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:34.06    WIN APR 08  69
 8 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:34.48    SFY MAY 08  68
 9 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:34.83    KEN FEB 08  68
10 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  1:35.23 S  SFY MAY 08  68
11 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC  1:35.96    SFY MAY 08  67
12 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  1:37.08    ETO MAR 08  66
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:37.55    KNG NOV 08  66
14 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:51.29 S  SFY MAY 08  58
15 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:52.39    ETO NOV 08  57
16 SYLVIA REITER'58        YMCA QC  1:52.62    TRV AVR 08  57
17 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  2:03.51    TRV AVR 08  52

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:44.27    EB  FEB 08  88
 2 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  3:24.48    SFY MAY 08  70
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:31.60    SFY MAY 08  68
 4 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  4:17.67    SFY MAY 08  56
 5 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  4:19.18    ETO MAR 08  55

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:17.54    CGY MAR 08  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:18.88    EB  FEB 08  86
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:21.35 I  SFY MAY 08  83
 4 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:21.54    SFY MAY 08  83
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:22.69    SFY MAY 08  82
 6 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:22.75    EB  FEB 08  82
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:24.40    DDO MAR 08  80
 8 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:24.66    SFY MAY 08  80
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:25.03    KAM APR 08  79
10 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:26.61    WIN APR 08  78
11 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  1:26.95    TRV AVR 08  78
12 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:27.05    SFY MAY 08  78
13 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  1:28.08    SMO APR 08  77
14 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC  1:29.89    UBC NOV 08  75
15 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  1:30.10    FTH JAN 08  75
16 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  1:30.80 I  SFY MAY 08  74
17 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:32.40 I  KAM APR 08  73
18 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:32.62    SFY MAY 08  73
19 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS  1:33.41    PIC JAN 08  72
20 DIANE DUGGAN            SACK NS  1:33.65    DAR APR 08  72

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:41.42    UBC NOV 08  92
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:54.48    SFY MAY 08  85
 3 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  3:01.62    SFY MAY 08  82
 4 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:04.88    KAM APR 08  81
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:04.95    REP JUN 08  81
 6 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:06.85    SFY MAY 08  80
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:07.59    SFY MAY 08  79
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  3:08.07    TRV AVR 08  79
 9 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  3:08.29    SFY MAY 08  79
10 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  3:10.79    LSL FEB 08  78
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  3:21.18    SFY MAY 08  74
12 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  3:21.24    SMO APR 08  74
13 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:23.96    UTA OCT 08  73
14 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:27.64    SFY MAY 08  72
15 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:27.71    SFY MAY 08  72
16 RHONDA MCLEAN           WAVE BC  3:30.29    UBC NOV 08  71
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:31.11    SFY MAY 08  71
18 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON  3:32.24    ETO MAR 08  70
19 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC  3:33.33    MN  DEC 08  70
20 ELLEN AUSTER            TYMS ON  3:37.85    ETO MAR 08  68

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:44.32    EB  FEB 08  91
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:16.82    DUN JAN 08  83
 3 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  6:28.67    SFY MAY 08  81
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:30.77    SFY MAY 08  80
 5 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  6:42.01    SFY MAY 08  78
 6 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  6:59.24    ETO MAR 08  75
 7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  7:16.69    UTA OCT 08  72
 8 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  7:29.25    MON APR 08  70
 9 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  7:45.82    SFY MAY 08  67



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     89.8       12
   2 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC     89.0        2
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     84.9       14
   4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     84.8        6
   5 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC     84.6        8
   6 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        BRO  QC     84.5        2
   7 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON     84.5        4
   8 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     82.5        4
   9 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON     82.2        9
  10 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC     81.9        9
  11 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS     81.8        4
  12 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC     80.5        2
  13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC     80.5        4
  14 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     80.2        8
  15 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB     80.0        7
  16 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     79.2       10
  17 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC     79.0        7
  18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     78.9        7
  19 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB     78.8        5
  20 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     78.5       11



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     254        14
   2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     228        12
   3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     146        11
   4 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON     146        11
   5 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     143        11
   6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC     143         8
   7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON     135         9
   8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC     133         9
   9 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     119        10
  10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     104         8
  11 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB     103         8
  12 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS      96         8
  13 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB      92         6
  14 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC      91         8
  15 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB      86         7
  16 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON      82         9
  17 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC      81         7
  18 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB      73         8
  19 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB      71         6
  20 SUSAN NEAL'55           NTMC ON      67         4





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1188   14    84.9    254
   2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 1078   12    89.8    228
   3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  863   11    78.5    146
   4 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  849   11    77.2    146
   5 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  838   11    76.2    143
   6 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  792   10    79.2    119
   7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  740    9    82.2    135
   8 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  737    9    81.9    133
   9 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  679    9    75.4     82
  10 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      PC   QC  677    8    84.6    143
  11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  642    8    80.2    104
  12 PILAR AVRITH'54         YMCA QC  627    8    78.4     91
  13 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  622    8    77.8    103
  14 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  620    8    77.5     96
  15 NATHALIE WILSON'54      MNBO NB  619    8    77.4     73
  16 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  581    8    72.6     54
  17 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  560    7    80.0     86
  18 LAURA GARRETT'58        OKAN BC  553    7    79.0     81
  19 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  552    7    78.9     64
  20 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  509    6    84.8     92

    TOTAL                           25341  331    76.6   3588
  ----------------------------------------------------------------