LYNN MARSHALL'61        D 4:34.27  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        E 9:27.13  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        F17:53.81  103


      50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.87    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :28.86    TEC APR 08  93
 3 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :29.31    SFY MAY 08  92
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :29.40    ETO MAR 08  91
 5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :29.57    SFY MAY 08  91
 6 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :29.75    TRV AVR 08  90
 7 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :29.91    ETO MAR 08  90
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :30.37 R  TRV AVR 08  88
 9 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.69    SFY MAY 08  87
10 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MB   :30.80    POP NOV 08  87
11 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :31.02    ETO MAR 08  87
12 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC   :31.06    KAM APR 08  86
13 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :31.15    CGY MAR 08  86
14 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :31.25 R  CGY MAR 08  86
15 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON   :31.29    ETO MAR 08  86
16 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC   :31.32    SFY MAY 08  86
17 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS   :31.34    SFY MAY 08  86
18 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC   :31.44 R  KAM APR 08  85
19 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC   :31.77 R  TRV AVR 08  84
20 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :31.93    TRV AVR 08  84

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:00.86    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:02.36    TEC MAR 08  94
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:04.67    TRV AVR 08  91
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:05.47    TRV AVR 08  90
 5 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:06.12    ETO MAR 08  89
 6 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  1:06.34    SFY MAY 08  88
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:06.36    SFY MAY 08  88
 8 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:07.23    CGY MAR 08  87
 9 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:08.16    ETO MAR 08  86
10 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON  1:08.38    ETO MAR 08  86
11 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:08.79    SFY MAY 08  85
12 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  1:09.04    KAM APR 08  85
13 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:09.14    CGY MAR 08  85
14 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  1:09.72    SFY MAY 08  84
15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:09.94 R  ETO MAR 08  84
16 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  1:09.96    SFY MAY 08  84
17 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:10.18    SFY MAY 08  84
18 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC  1:10.70    KAM APR 08  83
19 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CNCB QC  1:10.78 R  SFY MAY 08  83
20 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:12.05 R  SFY MAY 08  81

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:12.99    TEC JAN 08  97
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:20.82    UBC NOV 08  92
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:25.49    TRV AVR 08  89
 4 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MB  2:31.16    POP NOV 08  86
 5 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON  2:31.18    ETO MAR 08  85
 6 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  2:32.32    SFY MAY 08  85
 7 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  2:32.46    TRV AVR 08  85
 8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:33.73    SFY MAY 08  84
 9 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:34.13 IM SFY MAY 08  84
10 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  2:36.47    KAM APR 08  83
11 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:36.55 S  KAM APR 08  83
12 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  2:36.99    SFY MAY 08  82
13 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:37.81 IM TRV AVR 08  82
14 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:37.94    KNG NOV 08  82
15 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  2:41.81    ETO MAR 08  80
16 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  2:42.07    SFY MAY 08  80
17 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  2:43.71    MTL NOV 08  79
18 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  2:43.96    EB  FEB 08  79
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:44.72    TRV AVR 08  78
20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  2:44.75    KAM APR 08  78

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:34.27    TEC APR 08 101
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  5:05.44    TRV AVR 08  91
 3 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  5:19.85    TRV AVR 08  87
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  5:21.52    KAM APR 08  86
 5 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  5:27.76    SFY MAY 08  85
 6 LOUISE BERTRAND'62      SFOY QC  5:31.06    SFY MAY 08  84
 7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  5:33.88 IM SFY MAY 08  83
 8 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:36.73 S  ETO MAR 08  82
 9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  5:43.17 S  SFY MAY 08  81
10 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  5:44.38    LSL FEB 08  81
11 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  5:45.07    ETO MAR 08  80
12 MARGOT WHEELER'59       NORS ON  5:45.36 S  ETO MAR 08  80
13 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON  5:46.85    ETO MAR 08  80
14 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  5:49.10    SFY MAY 08  79
15 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  5:50.04 S  WSO APR 08  79
16 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  5:50.47    SFY MAY 08  79
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  5:51.52    TRV AVR 08  79
18 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  5:51.79    SFY MAY 08  79
19 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC  5:51.97    EB  FEB 08  79
20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  5:54.70 S  KAM APR 08  78

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:27.13    OTT FEB 08 101
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC 10:33.05    DDO MAR 08  90
 3 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC 10:57.75    TRV AVR 08  87
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 11:05.04    KAM APR 08  86
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON 11:13.93    ETO MAR 08  85
 6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 11:24.42    SFY MAY 08  84
 7 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON 11:42.42 S  ETO MAR 08  82
 8 MARGOT WHEELER'59       NORS ON 11:48.17 S  ETO MAR 08  81
 9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 11:50.11    DDO MAR 08  81
10 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC 11:58.48    WSO APR 08  80
11 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC 11:59.37 S  WSO APR 08  80
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC 12:00.25    KAM APR 08  79
13 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK 12:01.75    SAS APR 08  79
14 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC 12:03.40    WSO APR 08  79
15 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON 12:05.10    ETO MAR 08  79
16 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC 12:08.69    TRV AVR 08  79
17 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 12:12.96 S  SFY MAY 08  78
18 VERONICA MCMILLAN'59    TRU  NS 12:14.58 S  SFY MAY 08  78
19 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 12:20.19    ETO MAR 08  77
20 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:22.21    SFY MAY 08  77

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 17:53.81    DDO MAR 08 103
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC 20:09.07    TRV AVR 08  91
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 21:05.17    KAM APR 08  87
 4 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 21:51.12    SFY MAY 08  84
 5 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON 22:04.22    ETO MAR 08  83
 6 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 22:12.06    SFY MAY 08  83
 7 MARGOT WHEELER'59       NORS ON 22:23.02    ETO MAR 08  82
 8 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC 22:48.98    WSO APR 08  81
 9 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 23:00.09    SFY MAY 08  80
10 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON 23:14.46    ETO MAR 08  79
11 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 23:19.30    ETO MAR 08  79
12 VERONICA MCMILLAN'59    TRU  NS 23:19.33    SFY MAY 08  79
13 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 23:41.66    SFY MAY 08  78
14 SHARON INGLE'59         UTM  ON 23:48.44    ETO MAR 08  77
15 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC 24:49.39    SFY MAY 08  74
16 TRACEY BAKER            LSD  ON 24:54.55    ETO MAR 08  74
17 TERI CORSO'63           AURO ON 24:59.59    ETO MAR 08  74
18 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 25:21.30    SFY MAY 08  72
19 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON 25:36.74    ETO FEB 08  72
20 LIBUSKA CERNOHOSKY'59   RMM  AB 26:11.78    CGY MAR 08  70

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.39    SFY MAY 08  92
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :33.41    TRV AVR 08  92
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.88 R  SFY MAY 08  91
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :35.03    TEC MAR 08  88
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.22    ETO MAR 08  88
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :35.68    SFY MAY 08  86
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :35.81    CGY MAR 08  86
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.04 R  SFY MAY 08  86
 9 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :36.17    SFY MAY 08  85
10 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :36.23 R  CGY MAR 08  85
11 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :37.32    ETO MAR 08  83
12 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON   :37.48    ETO MAR 08  82
13 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :37.51    SMO APR 08  82
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :37.55 R  ETO MAR 08  82
15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :37.63    SFY MAY 08  82
16 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :37.89    TRV AVR 08  81
17 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :38.22    PC  FEB 08  81
18 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :38.25    EB  FEB 08  81
19 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC   :38.89 R  EB  FEB 08  79
20 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :38.91    ETO MAR 08  79

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:11.51    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:11.63    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.09    OTT FEB 08  93
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:13.16    TRV AVR 08  92
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:17.70    SFY MAY 08  87
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:18.22    ETO MAR 08  86
 7 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:18.53    SFY MAY 08  86
 8 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:18.97    CGY MAR 08  86
 9 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:20.18    TRV AVR 08  84
10 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:20.36    SMO APR 08  84
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:20.77    SFY MAY 08  84
12 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  1:21.59    SFY MAY 08  83
13 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:22.39    TRV AVR 08  82
14 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:22.98    ETO MAR 08  81
15 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:23.02 S  KAM APR 08  81
16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:23.96    OTT FEB 08  80
17 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:24.49 S  CGY MAR 08  80
18 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:24.59    SFY MAY 08  80
19 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  1:24.70    ETO MAR 08  80
20 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:24.80    KNG NOV 08  80

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:31.95    TEC MAR 08  97
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:39.08    CGY MAR 08  93
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:44.06    TRV AVR 08  90
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:50.60    LSL FEB 08  86
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:52.53    SFY MAY 08  85
 6 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:53.44    SFY MAY 08  85
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:54.47    KAM APR 08  84
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:56.62 R  ETO MAR 08  83
 9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  2:58.40    TRV AVR 08  82
10 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  3:01.04    CGY MAR 08  81
11 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:04.11    ETO MAR 08  80
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:07.16    SFY MAY 08  79
13 TRACEY BAKER            LSD  ON  3:10.54    ETO MAR 08  77
14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:11.77    SFY MAY 08  77
15 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  3:14.64    TRV AVR 08  76
16 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC  3:18.66    SFY MAY 08  74
17 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DAM  ON  3:23.15    ETO MAR 08  72
18 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:24.27    SFY MAY 08  72
19 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON  3:27.17    ETO MAR 08  71
20 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  3:30.53    SFY MAY 08  70

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :36.46    ETO MAR 08  98
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :37.03    KAM APR 08  97
 3 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC   :38.11    TRV AVR 08  94
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :38.42    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC   :38.79    TRV AVR 08  92
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :39.61    PC  FEB 08  90
 7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :39.65 S  SFY MAY 08  90
 8 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC   :40.51    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CNCB QC   :41.03    SFY MAY 08  87
10 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :41.04    DDO MAR 08  87
11 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.24    TEC MAR 08  87
12 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :41.38    ETO MAR 08  86
13 CHERYL WEBB             NSM  BC   :41.48 S  KAM APR 08  86
14 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :41.59 S  SFY MAY 08  86
15 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :41.68    SFY MAY 08  86
16 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON   :41.79    SFY MAY 08  86
17 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :41.83    SFY MAY 08  86
18 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB   :41.98    SFY MAY 08  85
19 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :41.98    SFY MAY 08  85
20 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :42.04    EB  FEB 08  85

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC  1:23.06    TRV AVR 08  92
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:23.28    SFY MAY 08  92
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:23.53    SFY MAY 08  92
 4 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON  1:23.57    ETO MAR 08  92
 5 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:23.79    EB  FEB 08  91
 6 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  1:26.07    TRV AVR 08  89
 7 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:27.26    PC  FEB 08  88
 8 CHERYL WEBB             NSM  BC  1:27.42    KAM APR 08  88
 9 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CNCB QC  1:28.23    SFY MAY 08  87
10 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:28.45    SFY MAY 08  87
11 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:29.15    TEC NOV 08  86
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:30.28    SFY MAY 08  85
13 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:30.81    SFY MAY 08  84
14 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:31.24    SFY MAY 08  84
15 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:31.56    ETO MAR 08  84
16 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:31.68    SFY MAY 08  83
17 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:31.86    ETO MAR 08  83
18 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  1:32.61    SFY MAY 08  83
19 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:32.75    SFY MAY 08  83
20 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWELL59 GMM  ON  1:33.46 S  ETO MAR 08  82

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:56.54    SFY MAY 08  93
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:00.94    SFY MAY 08  91
 3 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  3:05.07    TRV AVR 08  89
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:07.41    TEC JAN 08  88
 5 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC  3:07.57    TRV AVR 08  87
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  3:08.65    PC  FEB 08  87
 7 CHERYL WEBB             NSM  BC  3:11.06    KAM APR 08  86
 8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CNCB QC  3:13.13    SFY MAY 08  85
 9 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  3:15.07    SFY MAY 08  84
10 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:15.62    SFY MAY 08  84
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  3:16.54    SFY MAY 08  83
12 SUSAN BRYDEN-CROMWELL59 GMM  ON  3:17.22    ETO MAR 08  83
13 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  3:17.71    SFY MAY 08  83
14 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  3:21.73    SFY MAY 08  81
15 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  3:23.03    SFY MAY 08  81
16 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  3:26.68    SFY MAY 08  79
17 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:27.06    PC  FEB 08  79
18 JANET DOWNER'61         AURO ON  3:27.45    ETO MAR 08  79
19 MARGOT WHEELER'59       NORS ON  3:27.51    ETO MAR 08  79
20 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:28.81    SFY MAY 08  79

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :30.95    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :31.91    TRV AVR 08  94
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.64    OTT FEB 08  91
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.02    SFY MAY 08  90
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.04    CGY MAR 08  90
 6 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :33.13    CGY MAR 08  90
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :33.22    SFY MAY 08  90
 8 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :33.43    ETO MAR 08  89
 9 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :33.46    CGY MAR 08  89
10 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :33.49    CGY MAR 08  89
11 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS   :33.62    SFY MAY 08  89
12 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.19    TRV AVR 08  87
13 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :34.19    SFY MAY 08  87
14 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.78    SFY MAY 08  86
15 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :34.97    EDM NOV 08  85
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :35.16    KAM APR 08  85
17 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.25    ETO MAR 08  85
18 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :35.38    LSL FEB 08  84
19 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC   :35.48    KAM APR 08  84
20 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MB   :35.68    POP NOV 08  84

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:09.17    DDO MAR 08  93
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:12.22    SFY MAY 08  90
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:14.44    SFY MAY 08  87
 4 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:15.18    CGY MAR 08  86
 5 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:15.46    ETO MAR 08  86
 6 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  1:16.62    SFY MAY 08  84
 7 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:17.52    TRV AVR 08  83
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:21.97    PC  FEB 08  79
 9 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:23.09 S  SFY MAY 08  78
10 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:23.35    KAM APR 08  77
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:24.30    SFY MAY 08  77
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:24.76    MTL NOV 08  76
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:26.05    SFY MAY 08  75
14 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:26.81    TRV AVR 08  74
15 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:27.12    KAM APR 08  74
16 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:27.51 S  SFY MAY 08  74
17 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  1:27.58    ETO MAR 08  74
18 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC  1:30.78    EB  FEB 08  71
19 JACINTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:31.30    SFY NOV 08  71
20 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  1:33.98    LSL FEB 08  69

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:30.40    TEC MAR 08  96
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:48.82    SFY MAY 08  85
 3 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  3:04.96    SFY MAY 08  78
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  3:05.91    DDO MAR 08  77
 5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:21.05    SFY MAY 08  72
 6 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:29.81    PC  FEB 08  69
 7 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:34.20    SFY MAY 08  67
 8 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:38.24    REP JUN 08  66
 9 MYRIAM DERASPE'60       SFOY QC  3:38.30    SFY MAY 08  66
10 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:42.61    TRV AVR 08  65
11 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61    SFOY QC  3:50.97    SFY MAY 08  62
12 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:51.93    ETO MAR 08  62
13 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:56.41    TRV AVR 08  61
14 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  4:06.85    ETO MAR 08  58

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:10.23    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:11.65    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.35    TEC APR 08  91
 4 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC  1:16.85    TRV AVR 08  88
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:16.98    LSL FEB 08  88
 6 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB  1:17.56    CGY MAR 08  87
 7 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:17.59    CGY MAR 08  87
 8 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:18.90 I  TRV AVR 08  86
 9 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:19.00    SFY MAY 08  86
10 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  1:19.48    DAR APR 08  85
11 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:19.49    EB  FEB 08  85
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:20.13    SFY MAY 08  84
13 CHERYL WEBB             NSM  BC  1:20.15    KAM APR 08  84
14 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:20.30    KNG NOV 08  84
15 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  1:20.41    TRV AVR 08  84
16 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:21.12    CGY MAR 08  83
17 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:21.27    SFY MAY 08  83
18 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:21.78    SFY MAY 08  83
19 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CNCB QC  1:21.98    SFY MAY 08  82
20 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:22.15    FTH JAN 08  82

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:34.13    SFY MAY 08  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.01    DDO MAR 08  96
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  2:37.81    TRV AVR 08  95
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:41.30    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:43.65    LSL FEB 08  91
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:50.45    SFY MAY 08  88
 7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:52.21    SFY MAY 08  87
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:53.67    EB  FEB 08  86
 9 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  2:54.00    SFY MAY 08  86
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:54.03    SFY MAY 08  86
11 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  2:56.53    SFY MAY 08  84
12 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:57.79    SFY MAY 08  84
13 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:02.56    TRV AVR 08  82
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:03.70    TRV AVR 08  81
15 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:05.43    SFY MAY 08  80
16 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:06.55    KAM APR 08  80
17 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC  3:07.22    EB  FEB 08  80
18 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:08.00    SFY MAY 08  79
19 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  3:08.64    TRV AVR 08  79
20 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  3:09.26    EB  FEB 08  79

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:25.91    TEC APR 08  96
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  5:33.88    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:49.52    ETO MAR 08  90
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  5:51.50    LSL FEB 08  89
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  6:14.87    SFY MAY 08  84
 6 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  6:15.59    SFY MAY 08  83
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  6:26.15    TRV AVR 08  81
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  6:44.12    SFY MAY 08  77
 9 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  6:52.33    SFY MAY 08  76
10 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61    SFOY QC  7:00.71    SFY MAY 08  74
11 MYRIAM DERASPE'60       SFOY QC  7:01.71    SFY MAY 08  74
12 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DAM  ON  7:03.02    ETO MAR 08  74
13 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  7:03.29    SFY MAY 08  74
14 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:09.66    SFY MAY 08  73
15 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  7:10.60    ETO MAR 08  73
16 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:11.54    SFY MAY 08  72
17 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  8:00.51    LSL FEB 08  65
18 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  8:01.10    ETO MAR 08  65
19 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  8:05.58    LSL FEB 08  64
20 ANDREA LUTTGEN'60       TMU  ON  8:52.92    ETO MAR 08  59



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     94.4        9
   2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     93.9       18
   3 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON     93.3        3
   4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     90.9       14
   5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     89.9       10
   6 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC     89.0        5
   7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON     88.8        4
   8 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB     88.4        5
   9 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC     87.6        7
  10 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB     87.0        2
  11 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     86.8       18
  12 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     86.6        5
  13 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     86.6       15
  14 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     86.4        5
  15 CHERYL WEBB             NSM  BC     86.0        4
  16 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MB     85.7        3
  17 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     85.7        3
  18 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     85.6        9
  19 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON     85.5        2
  20 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     85.2        9



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     325        18
   2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     265        18
   3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     241        14
   4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     197        15
   5 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     173         9
   6 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     156        10
   7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     119        10
   8 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC     105         7
   9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     104        10
  10 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     103         9
  11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      95         9
  12 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK      92         9
  13 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON      84         8
  14 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS      83         9
  15 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB      75         5
  16 JOANNE BEDARD'63        PC   QC      73         5
  17 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB      67         5
  18 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB      63         7
  19 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON      62         4
  20 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      57         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1691   18    93.9    325
   2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC 1563   18    86.8    265
   3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON 1299   15    86.6    197
   4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB 1273   14    90.9    241
   5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  899   10    89.9    156
   6 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  850    9    94.4    173
   7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  836   10    83.6    119
   8 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  801   10    80.1    104
   9 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  770    9    85.6    103
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  767    9    85.2     95
  11 NANCY MCCONNERY'63      SHEA NS  760    9    84.4     83
  12 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  745    9    82.8     92
  13 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  668    8    83.5     84
  14 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  613    7    87.6    105
  15 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  581    7    83.0     63
  16 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  541    7    77.3     47
  17 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  501    6    83.5     47
  18 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  500    6    83.3     36
  19 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  492    6    82.0     53
  20 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC  477    6    79.5     22

    TOTAL                           29553  354    83.5   3759
  ----------------------------------------------------------------