50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC   :28.76    SFY MAY 08  93
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :28.90    SFY MAY 08  93
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :29.30    SFY MAY 08  92
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :29.56    LSL FEB 08  91
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.65    LSL FEB 08  91
 6 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON   :29.91    ETO MAR 08  90
 7 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :30.22    DDO MAR 08  89
 8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :30.55    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 FIONA WILDY             YMCA QC   :30.62    TRV AVR 08  88
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC   :30.65    TRV AVR 08  88
11 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON   :30.69    SFY MAY 08  87
12 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :30.90    ETO MAR 08  87
13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :30.95    SFY MAY 08  87
14 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC   :31.10    TRV AVR 08  86
15 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :31.38    TEC MAR 08  86
16 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    MACC QC   :31.62    MTL NOV 08  85
17 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC   :31.70    PC  FEB 08  85
18 CINDY MORRISON'64       SARY ON   :31.87    TIL MAY 08  84
19 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL   :32.00    SFY MAY 08  84
20 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC   :32.18    EB  FEB 08  83

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  1:03.56    SFY MAY 08  92
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:03.74    SFY MAY 08  92
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:03.88    SFY MAY 08  92
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:04.32    PC  FEB 08  91
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:04.61    TRV AVR 08  91
 6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:05.15    MJ  FEB 08  90
 7 FIONA WILDY             YMCA QC  1:06.47    TRV AVR 08  88
 8 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:07.08 R  SFY MAY 08  87
 9 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:07.43    SFY MAY 08  87
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:07.60    TRV AVR 08  87
11 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:07.90 S  SFY MAY 08  86
12 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:08.20    SFY MAY 08  86
13 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:08.50    SFY MAY 08  86
14 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON  1:08.62    ETO MAR 08  85
15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:08.73    SFY MAY 08  85
16 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:09.15    SFY MAY 08  85
17 CINDY MORRISON'64       SARY ON  1:09.16    TIL MAY 08  85
18 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  1:09.55    PC  FEB 08  84
19 WANDA LATIMER'65        RMSC SK  1:09.94    MJ  FEB 08  84
20 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  1:10.06    SFY MAY 08  84

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  2:18.08    SFY MAY 08  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:20.38    LSL FEB 08  92
 3 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  2:20.47    SFY MAY 08  92
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:21.22    PC  FEB 08  92
 5 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  2:22.98    TRV AVR 08  90
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:24.51 S  SFY MAY 08  89
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:27.98    SFY MAY 08  87
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:27.99    MJ  FEB 08  87
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  2:28.30    SFY MAY 08  87
10 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:30.19 S  SFY MAY 08  86
11 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  2:31.30    TRV AVR 08  85
12 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON  2:34.15 R  ETO MAR 08  84
13 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  2:34.21 S  ETO MAR 08  84
14 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  2:36.09    EB  FEB 08  83
15 TRACEY STONE'67         MUSK ON  2:36.31    SFY MAY 08  83
16 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  2:38.82    SFY MAY 08  81
17 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  2:39.05    ETO MAR 08  81
18 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  2:39.92    TRV AVR 08  81
19 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  2:39.99    ETO MAR 08  81
20 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  2:40.22    SFY MAY 08  81

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  4:51.95    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  4:55.51    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  4:57.25    SFY MAY 08  93
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  5:02.33    TRV AVR 08  92
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  5:03.58    SFY MAY 08  91
 6 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  5:07.62    TRV AVR 08  90
 7 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  5:10.56    ETO MAR 08  89
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  5:12.78    SFY MAY 08  89
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:14.94 S  TRV AVR 08  88
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  5:25.31    SFY MAY 08  85
11 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  5:25.36    DUN JAN 08  85
12 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  5:25.59    ETO MAR 08  85
13 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  5:30.13    EB  FEB 08  84
14 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:31.49    NAN NOV 08  84
15 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  5:34.61    SFY MAY 08  83
16 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  5:35.37    SFY MAY 08  83
17 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  5:36.65    TRV AVR 08  82
18 WANDA LATIMER'65        RMSC SK  5:36.89    MJ  FEB 08  82
19 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  5:37.03    SFY MAY 08  82
20 MARTINE SOUCY'67        PPO  QC  5:38.75    SFY MAY 08  82

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 10:15.33    SFY MAY 08  93
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB 10:16.13    SFY MAY 08  93
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 10:22.40    TRV AVR 08  92
 4 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON 10:31.35    ETO MAR 08  91
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 10:35.04 S  TRV AVR 08  90
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 10:36.93 S  SFY MAY 08  90
 7 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC 10:38.15    TRV AVR 08  90
 8 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC 11:11.20    WSO APR 08  85
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:21.08 S  KAM APR 08  84
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC 11:21.13    DDO MAR 08  84
11 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB 11:23.37    SFY MAY 08  84
12 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC 11:27.47    DDO MAR 08  83
13 TRACEY STONE'67         MUSK ON 11:31.23    SFY MAY 08  83
14 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 11:58.59 S  SFY MAY 08  80
15 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON 11:58.90 S  ETO MAR 08  80
16 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB 12:02.40    CGY MAR 08  79
17 NANCY RATTE'65          MSAG QC 12:04.02 S  SFY MAY 08  79
18 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        NSM  BC 12:15.19    KAM APR 08  78
19 RHONDA RENNING'67       TYEE BC 12:21.53    KAM APR 08  77
20 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 12:27.25    SFY MAY 08  77

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 19:39.84    TRV AVR 08  94
 2 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 20:00.11    KAM APR 08  92
 3 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON 20:02.14    ETO MAR 08  92
 4 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 20:07.30    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 20:08.73    DDO MAR 08  91
 6 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC 21:17.23    KAM APR 08  86
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 21:20.95    KAM APR 08  86
 8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC 21:34.13    TRV AVR 08  85
 9 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB 21:39.65    DAR APR 08  85
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC 22:20.85    SFY MAY 08  82
11 NANCY RATTE'65          MSAG QC 22:41.24    SFY MAY 08  81
12 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 22:48.01    SFY MAY 08  81
13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 23:38.57    KAM APR 08  78
14 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        PPO  QC 23:45.70    SFY MAY 08  77
15 BRENDA WALKER'65        NORS ON 23:50.32    ETO MAR 08  77
16 DONNA WOODMAN'67        TECH ON 23:55.00    SFY MAY 08  77
17 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON 24:09.82    SFY MAY 08  76
18 RALDA PEARCE'66         CLAR ON 24:13.15    ETO MAR 08  76
19 KIM TURNER              LSD  ON 24:47.37    ETO MAR 08  74
20 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 24:57.90    SFY MAY 08  74

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :34.01    TRV AVR 08  91
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :34.47 R  SFY MAY 08  89
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :34.63    TRV AVR 08  89
 4 CINDY MORRISON'64       SARY ON   :34.91    TIL MAY 08  88
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :35.01 R  SFY MAY 08  88
 6 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON   :35.55    ETO MAR 08  87
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.83    ETO MAR 08  86
 8 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :36.78    SFY MAY 08  84
 9 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK   :37.82 R  SAS APR 08  81
10 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC   :37.89    KAM APR 08  81
11 SHERRY REID'68          OKOT AB   :38.61    FTH JAN 08  80
12 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :38.96 R  SFY MAY 08  79
13 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC   :39.09 S  SFY MAY 08  79
14 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :39.21 S  ETO NOV 08  79
15 MARTINE SOUCY'67        PPO  QC   :39.22    SFY MAY 08  79
16 JANE BERRISFORD         ORCA BC   :39.57    KAM APR 08  78
17 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :39.69 S  SAS APR 08  78
18 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS   :39.71    DAR APR 08  78
19 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AB   :39.72    TAL MAR 08  78
20 SARA DOIRON             ORIL ON   :39.75    MUS JAN 08  77

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:13.70    LSL FEB 08  92
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:15.39    SFY MAY 08  90
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:16.07    TRV AVR 08  89
 4 CINDY MORRISON'64       SARY ON  1:16.33    TIL MAY 08  89
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:16.93    SFY MAY 08  88
 6 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  1:17.83    SFY MAY 08  87
 7 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  1:18.76    ETO MAR 08  86
 8 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:20.27    ETO NOV 08  84
 9 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:20.56    SAS APR 08  84
10 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  1:21.29    SFY MAY 08  83
11 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:21.83    SFY MAY 08  83
12 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON  1:22.35    ETO MAR 08  82
13 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  1:23.72    DAR APR 08  81
14 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK  1:24.11    MJ  FEB 08  80
15 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:24.47 R  ETO MAR 08  80
16 WANDA LATIMER'65        RMSC SK  1:25.32    MJ  FEB 08  79
17 MARTINE SOUCY'67        PPO  QC  1:25.91    SFY MAY 08  79
18 LAURA GALLAHER          ASSI MB  1:26.31    POP NOV 08  78
19 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:28.12    PC  FEB 08  77
20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:28.40    PC  FEB 08  76

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:42.79    TRV AVR 08  90
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:45.50    PC  FEB 08  89
 3 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:46.35    SFY MAY 08  88
 4 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:48.33    SFY MAY 08  87
 5 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  2:48.38    SFY MAY 08  87
 6 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  2:51.56    ETO MAR 08  86
 7 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  2:57.50    DAR APR 08  83
 8 SARA MAYLIN'64          KING ON  2:57.83    SFY MAY 08  83
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  3:01.61    NAN NOV 08  81
10 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:04.94    ETO MAR 08  80
11 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:06.70    SFY MAY 08  79
12 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  3:07.69    TRV AVR 08  78
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:10.47    TRV AVR 08  77
14 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        NSM  BC  3:10.77    NAN NOV 08  77
15 LAURA GALLAHER          ASSI MB  3:11.43    WIN APR 08  77
16 RHONDA RENNING'67       TYEE BC  3:12.90    KAM APR 08  76
17 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  3:18.22    DUN JAN 08  74
18 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  3:20.48    ETO MAR 08  73
19 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:23.21    SFY MAY 08  72
20 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  3:25.16    SFY MAY 08  72

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :39.02    LSL FEB 08  92
 2 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :39.31    DDO MAR 08  91
 3 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON   :39.69    ETO MAR 08  90
 4 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON   :39.94    ETO MAR 08  90
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :40.09    SFY MAY 08  89
 6 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :40.62    SFY MAY 08  88
 7 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC   :40.88    SFY MAY 08  88
 8 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AB   :41.15    TAL MAR 08  87
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :41.31    REP JUN 08  87
10 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC   :42.07    TRV AVR 08  85
11 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :42.21 S  SFY MAY 08  85
12 GILLIAN MARSHALL'67     CLIP AB   :42.39    EDM NOV 08  84
13 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC   :42.46    SFY MAY 08  84
14 JENNIFER KAMACHI        MUSK ON   :43.26    MUS JAN 08  83
15 CHANTAL BOILY'65        SARY ON   :43.27    SFY MAY 08  83
16 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK   :43.32    SAS APR 08  83
17 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :43.33 S  TEC MAR 08  83
18 KELLY TURNER'68         SWAM ON   :43.45    TIL MAY 08  82
19 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB   :43.66    MON APR 08  82
20 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :44.01    ETO NOV 08  81

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:26.30    LSL FEB 08  89
 2 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:27.61    SFY MAY 08  87
 3 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:27.84    SFY MAY 08  87
 4 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON  1:28.05    ETO MAR 08  87
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:28.62    LSL FEB 08  86
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:28.79    SFY MAY 08  86
 7 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:29.65    SFY MAY 08  85
 8 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:29.92    SFY MAY 08  85
 9 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:30.83    TEC MAR 08  84
10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:31.78    SFY MAY 08  83
11 CHANTAL BOILY'65        SARY ON  1:32.95    SFY MAY 08  82
12 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  1:34.67    SFY MAY 08  81
13 JENNIFER KAMACHI        MUSK ON  1:35.67    MUS JAN 08  80
14 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  1:36.16    TRV AVR 08  80
15 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK  1:37.00    SAS APR 08  79
16 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       BB   ON  1:37.12    ETO NOV 08  79
17 SUSAN STRICKLAND        ETOB ON  1:37.92    ETO NOV 08  78
18 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:38.38    PC  FEB 08  78
19 KELLY TURNER'68         SWAM ON  1:39.30    TIL MAY 08  77
20 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  1:40.12    SFY MAY 08  76

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  3:09.58    DDO MAR 08  87
 2 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:12.34    SFY MAY 08  85
 3 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  3:13.42    SFY MAY 08  85
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  3:13.79    POP NOV 08  85
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  3:14.28    TRV AVR 08  84
 6 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  3:16.62    SFY MAY 08  83
 7 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  3:17.27    TRV AVR 08  83
 8 CHANTAL BOILY'65        SARY ON  3:18.97    ETO MAR 08  82
 9 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  3:22.03    SFY MAY 08  81
10 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       BB   ON  3:26.33    ETO MAR 08  79
11 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  3:27.42    MJ  FEB 08  79
12 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK  3:29.82    MJ  FEB 08  78
13 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:30.14    PC  FEB 08  78
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:31.84    SFY MAY 08  77
15 MANON VANDER HEYDEN     LETH AB  3:32.26    CGY MAR 08  77
16 KATHY SIGATY'67         SARM BC  3:34.79    KAM APR 08  76
17 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  3:35.90    SFY MAY 08  76
18 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:37.34    HLT NOV 08  75
19 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  3:40.11    TRV AVR 08  74
20 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  3:42.61    TRV AVR 08  74

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :30.94    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 FIONA WILDY             YMCA QC   :31.38    TRV AVR 08  95
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB   :31.83    SFY MAY 08  94
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :32.08    TRV AVR 08  93
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :32.43    SFY MAY 08  92
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :32.62    REP JUN 08  91
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :33.52    MJ  FEB 08  89
 8 ANNE HUPE'66            RIM  QC   :34.07    SFY NOV 08  88
 9 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :34.36    DDO MAR 08  87
10 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :34.72    KAM APR 08  86
11 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC   :35.00    LSL FEB 08  85
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.08    ETO MAR 08  85
13 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON   :35.12    ETO MAR 08  85
14 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON   :35.31    ETO MAR 08  84
15 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :35.41    ETO MAR 08  84
16 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON   :35.57    ETO MAR 08  84
17 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC   :35.71    SFY MAY 08  84
18 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    MACC QC   :36.17    REP JUN 08  82
19 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC   :36.46 S  SFY MAY 08  82
20 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :36.80 S  KAM APR 08  81

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:11.19    SFY MAY 08  91
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:11.27    SFY MAY 08  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:11.38    REP JUN 08  91
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:11.40    TRV AVR 08  91
 5 FIONA WILDY             YMCA QC  1:11.56    TRV AVR 08  90
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:15.13 S  SFY MAY 08  86
 7 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:15.44    SFY MAY 08  86
 8 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:17.19    TRV AVR 08  84
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:17.36    NAN NOV 08  84
10 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:18.81 S  SAS APR 08  82
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:20.12    REP JUN 08  81
12 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:20.42    ETO MAR 08  80
13 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  1:22.92    SFY MAY 08  78
14 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:26.97    DDO MAR 08  74
15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:27.31 S  ETO MAR 08  74
16 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  1:28.03 S  SFY MAY 08  73
17 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  1:30.17    HLT NOV 08  72
18 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  1:30.23    SMO APR 08  72
19 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC  1:30.79    KAM APR 08  71
20 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  1:32.01 S  SFY MAY 08  70

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:36.50    REP JUN 08  92
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:44.59    WIN APR 08  88
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:46.88    TRV AVR 08  86
 4 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  3:01.92    SFY MAY 08  79
 5 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  3:05.40    SFY MAY 08  78
 6 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:14.25    MON APR 08  74
 7 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  3:17.23    SFY MAY 08  73
 8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:20.88    SFY MAY 08  72
 9 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  3:22.59    KAM APR 08  71
10 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:32.94    ETO MAR 08  68
11 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  5:01.43    SFY MAY 08  48

     100 M IM    2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  1:13.52    CGY MAR 08  92
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:14.30    PC  FEB 08  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.54    LSL FEB 08  91
 4 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  1:16.08    TRV AVR 08  89
 5 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON  1:17.58    ETO MAR 08  87
 6 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  1:17.81    SFY MAY 08  87
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:18.35    MJ  FEB 08  86
 8 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:18.69    LSL FEB 08  86
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:18.79    REP JUN 08  86
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:18.92    ETO MAR 08  86
11 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:18.98    LSL FEB 08  86
12 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON  1:19.35    ETO MAR 08  85
13 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  1:20.30    ETO MAR 08  84
14 WANDA LATIMER'65        RMSC SK  1:20.54    MJ  FEB 08  84
15 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    MACC QC  1:22.03    REP JUN 08  82
16 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:22.15 I  SFY MAY 08  82
17 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      GMM  ON  1:22.20    ETO MAR 08  82
18 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:22.55 I  SFY MAY 08  82
19 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:22.65    KAM APR 08  82
20 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:23.94    NY  DEC 08  81

     200 M IM    2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  2:37.68    CGY MAR 08  95
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:38.36    TRV AVR 08  94
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:40.24    LSL FEB 08  93
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:44.39    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:45.10    SFY MAY 08  90
 6 ANNE HUPE'66            RIM  QC  2:48.12    SFY NOV 08  89
 7 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  2:48.17    SFY MAY 08  89
 8 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:49.64    SFY MAY 08  88
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  2:51.44    REP JUN 08  87
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:52.66    SFY MAY 08  86
11 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  2:54.28    DDO MAR 08  86
12 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:55.15    KAM APR 08  85
13 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  2:57.83    ETO MAR 08  84
14 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:58.50 I  SAS APR 08  84
15 CHANTAL BOILY'65        SARY ON  2:58.82    SFY MAY 08  83
16 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:01.75    LSL FEB 08  82
17 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  3:01.99    SFY MAY 08  82
18 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:03.36    ETO MAR 08  81
19 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AB  3:04.99    CGY MAR 08  81
20 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        NSM  BC  3:07.57    EB  FEB 08  79

     400 M IM    2008 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:35.84    LSL FEB 08  93
 2 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  5:47.17    SFY MAY 08  90
 3 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  5:49.78    LSL FEB 08  90
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  5:57.09    SAS APR 08  88
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  6:00.09    ETO MAR 08  87
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  6:03.82    SFY MAY 08  86
 7 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  6:05.80    KAM APR 08  86
 8 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  6:18.31    TRV AVR 08  83
 9 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  6:23.51    SFY MAY 08  82
10 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  6:27.92    PIC JAN 08  81
11 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  6:29.94    LSL FEB 08  80
12 JANE GERVAIS'67         SOO  ON  6:30.83    SFY MAY 08  80
13 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  6:48.19    SFY MAY 08  77
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  6:51.31    SFY MAY 08  76
15 VIRGINIA DIEMERT        OWEN ON  6:52.05    ETO MAR 08  76
16 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  7:03.73    ETO MAR 08  74
17 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  7:11.66    LSL FEB 08  72
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  7:32.07    SFY MAY 08  69
19 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON  7:56.49    ETO MAR 08  66



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB     93.1        8
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     90.6       18
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     90.3       18
   4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     90.3       11
   5 FIONA WILDY             YMCA QC     90.2        4
   6 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     89.9        7
   7 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC     88.5       11
   8 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON     87.6        5
   9 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     87.6       16
  10 ALISON WRIGHT           NORS ON     87.3        3
  11 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC     87.3        7
  12 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     87.2       10
  13 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON     86.8        6
  14 CINDY MORRISON'64       SARY ON     86.5        4
  15 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON     85.4        5
  16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     85.1       10
  17 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC     85.1       11
  18 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     84.7       10
  19 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON     84.6        8
  20 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC     84.5        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     326        18
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     311        18
   3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     212        16
   4 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC     191        17
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     187        11
   6 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC     169        11
   7 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB     154         8
   8 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC     136        10
   9 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     117        10
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC     112        11
  11 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     112        10
  12 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC     111         7
  13 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC     104         7
  14 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON      92         9
  15 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC      85        11
  16 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC      83         9
  17 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON      83         8
  18 ANDREA MAXWELL          LSD  ON      75         6
  19 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON      75         8
  20 KATHY HEARD'68          NTMC ON      66         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 1630   18    90.6    326
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 1626   18    90.3    311
   3 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC 1425   17    83.8    191
   4 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 1401   16    87.6    212
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  993   11    90.3    187
   6 ANNE HUPE'66            MBC  QC  974   11    88.5    169
   7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  936   11    85.1    112
   8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  874   11    79.5     85
   9 LYNN YEARWOOD'67        VIC  BC  872   10    87.2    136
  10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  851   10    85.1    112
  11 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  847   10    84.7    117
  12 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  753    9    83.7     83
  13 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AB  745    8    93.1    154
  14 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  733    9    81.4     92
  15 SYLVIE TREMBLAY'66      OAK  ON  677    8    84.6     75
  16 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  660    8    82.5     83
  17 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  649    8    81.1     55
  18 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  629    7    89.9    111
  19 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  611    7    87.3    104
  20 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  544    7    77.7     58

    TOTAL                           29371  350    83.9   3734
  ----------------------------------------------------------------