NADINE ROLLAND'75       A  :26.10  103
 CINDY BERTELINK'75      C 2:08.62  101
 CINDY BERTELINK'75      D 4:29.59  103
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       G  :29.72  104
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       H 1:04.99  104
 VALERIE HADD'78         H 1:07.14  101
 VALERIE HADD'78         I 2:23.45  103
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       J  :33.65  106
 JANET MAYVILLE'74       J  :35.29  102
 CINDY BERTELINK'75      J  :35.58  101
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       M  :27.97  107
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       P 1:05.62  103
 VALERIE HADD'78         Q 2:25.68  102
 CINDY BERTELINK'75      Q 2:26.14  102
 NADINE ROLLAND'75       Q 2:27.09  101


      50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC   :26.10 R  SFY MAY 08 103
 2 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC   :27.32    SFY MAY 08  98
 3 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :27.60    BUR FEB 08  97
 4 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON   :28.05    ETO NOV 08  96
 5 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB   :28.21 R  SFY MAY 08  95
 6 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC   :28.51    SFY MAY 08  94
 7 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :28.53    SFY MAY 08  94
 8 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC   :28.74    UBC NOV 08  93
 9 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON   :29.04    SFY MAY 08  92
10 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC   :29.15    SFY MAY 08  92
11 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC   :29.36    SFY MAY 08  91
12 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC   :29.59    SFY MAY 08  91
13 CAROL MICHON'76         TECH ON   :29.61    TEC MAR 08  91
14 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC   :29.81    TRV AVR 08  90
15 NATHALIE DESJARDINS'78  MEGO QC   :29.89    SFY MAY 08  90
16 JENNIFER TUMMONDS'76    HALT NS   :29.92    DAR APR 08  90
17 AMY BARTOCH'76          LSD  ON   :29.96    ETO MAR 08  90
18 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON   :29.96 R  SFY MAY 08  90
19 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78 GRAN ON   :29.97    ETO MAR 08  90
20 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :30.10    PC  FEB 08  89

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC   :58.66    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC   :59.24    SFY MAY 08  99
 3 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  1:00.80    ETO MAR 08  97
 4 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:02.12    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  1:02.27    SFY MAY 08  94
 6 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  1:03.02    NAN NOV 08  93
 7 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  1:03.63    SFY MAY 08  92
 8 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON  1:03.74    SFY MAY 08  92
 9 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC  1:04.06    SFY MAY 08  92
10 AMY BARTOCH'76          LSD  ON  1:04.29    ETO MAR 08  91
11 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC  1:04.52    SFY MAY 08  91
12 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC  1:05.84    DDO MAR 08  89
13 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON  1:05.84    ETO MAR 08  89
14 NATHALIE DESJARDINS'78  MEGO QC  1:05.99    SFY MAY 08  89
15 MARY LOVELACE'76        UBC  BC  1:06.56    KAM APR 08  88
16 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  1:06.78    MIR NOV 08  88
17 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  1:06.86    SFY MAY 08  88
18 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  1:07.02    LSL FEB 08  88
19 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  1:07.03 S  ETO MAR 08  88
20 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  1:07.03    SFY MAY 08  88

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  2:08.62    SFY MAY 08 101
 2 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  2:09.49    SFY MAY 08 100
 3 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  2:18.21 R  ETO MAR 08  94
 4 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  2:18.34    ETO MAR 08  93
 5 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC  2:19.22    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  2:19.59    SFY MAY 08  93
 7 SUSAN MURRAY'76         GRIF AB  2:19.69    WIN APR 08  93
 8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  2:19.69    SFY NOV 08  93
 9 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON  2:19.92 R  ETO MAR 08  92
10 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  2:20.03    ETO MAR 08  92
11 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  2:22.97    SFY MAY 08  90
12 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  2:23.45 BK SFY MAY 08  90
13 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  2:24.39    SFY NOV 08  90
14 AMY BARTOCH'76          LSD  ON  2:24.94    ETO MAR 08  89
15 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  2:25.75    NB  APR 08  89
16 CARLI TYSON'76          EAU  AB  2:26.38    FTH JAN 08  88
17 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  2:26.46    ETO MAR 08  88
18 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  2:26.82    SFY NOV 08  88
19 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  2:27.09 IM SFY MAY 08  88
20 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC  2:27.49    TRV AVR 08  88

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  4:29.59    SFY MAY 08 103
 2 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  4:40.32    SFY MAY 08  99
 3 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  4:52.38    SFY MAY 08  95
 4 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  4:56.04    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC  4:58.43    NAN NOV 08  93
 6 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  4:58.75    ETO MAR 08  93
 7 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  4:58.90    ETO MAR 08  93
 8 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC  5:02.44    SFY MAY 08  92
 9 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  5:07.56    NB  APR 08  90
10 CARLI TYSON'76          EAU  AB  5:08.34    FTH JAN 08  90
11 SANDRA COLBURN'78       NTMC ON  5:08.56 S  ETO MAR 08  90
12 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  5:09.30    SFY MAY 08  90
13 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  5:10.25    UBC NOV 08  89
14 AMY BARTOCH'76          LSD  ON  5:14.83    ETO MAR 08  88
15 CATHERINE KEOGH         NORS ON  5:16.24    ETO MAR 08  88
16 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC  5:18.79 S  DDO MAR 08  87
17 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC  5:19.24    SFY MAY 08  87
18 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  5:21.56    EDM NOV 08  86
19 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      MNBO NB  5:22.35    MON APR 08  86
20 AMY PAVLETIC'76         LSD  ON  5:24.45    ETO MAR 08  85

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  9:49.53    SFY MAY 08  97
 2 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC 10:01.53    CGY MAR 08  95
 3 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON 10:15.39    SFY MAY 08  93
 4 SANDRA COLBURN'78       NTMC ON 10:23.30 S  ETO MAR 08  92
 5 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC 10:36.35 S  TRV AVR 08  90
 6 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB 10:46.88    NB  FEB 08  89
 7 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC 10:55.00    SFY MAY 08  87
 8 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC 10:56.28 S  TRV AVR 08  87
 9 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC 10:59.63 S  DDO MAR 08  87
10 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC 11:13.03 S  ETO MAR 08  85
11 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      MNBO NB 11:14.75    SFY MAY 08  85
12 AMY PAVLETIC'76         LSD  ON 11:17.23    ETO MAR 08  85
13 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78 GRAN ON 11:27.55 S  ETO MAR 08  83
14 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC 11:36.79    DDO MAR 08  82
15 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CMDG QC 11:41.30    SFY MAY 08  82
16 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC 11:41.74 S  DDO MAR 08  82
17 STACEY CANEY            GRAN ON 11:59.08    ETO MAR 08  80
18 KATIE BLASCO'77         DART NS 12:10.02    HLT NOV 08  78
19 ERIN BANTON'77          SOO  ON 12:12.03    SFY MAY 08  78
20 SHANNON DAVIS'75        VIC  BC 12:12.70    SFY MAY 08  78

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SANDRA COLBURN'78       NTMC ON 19:22.93    ETO MAR 08  95
 2 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC 19:56.47    TRV AVR 08  92
 3 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC 20:38.94    TRV AVR 08  89
 4 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB 20:53.25    NB  APR 08  88
 5 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC 21:00.72    DDO MAR 08  88
 6 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC 21:10.78    WSO APR 08  87
 7 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC 21:16.27    ETO MAR 08  86
 8 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78 GRAN ON 21:19.95    ETO MAR 08  86
 9 PATRICIA MURPHY'77      MNBO NB 21:31.71    SFY MAY 08  85
10 AMY PAVLETIC'76         LSD  ON 21:45.01    ETO MAR 08  85
11 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC 22:06.39    DDO MAR 08  83
12 ERIKA MCEACHRAN'76      TECH ON 23:31.24    SFY MAY 08  78
13 MARIE-EVE LAMONTAGNE'74 CMNQ QC 23:49.57    SFY MAY 08  77
14 CATHERINE FORBES'77     STL  QC 23:55.58    DDO MAR 08  77
15 VALERIE TROTTIER'74     MEGO QC 23:59.88    TRV AVR 08  77
16 SHANNON KEMP'76         AURO ON 24:35.41    ETO MAR 08  75
17 KLARA PELZER'78         UNAT BC 25:40.26    KAM APR 08  72
18 DIANA GERRITSON'78      AURO ON 25:53.47    ETO MAR 08  71
19 NATHALIE AYOTTE'75      TECH ON 27:45.98    SFY MAY 08  66
20 JENNIFER ALEXANDER'74   UNAT NS 28:03.72    DAR APR 08  65

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC   :29.72    SFY MAY 08 104
 2 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC   :31.67    SFY MAY 08  97
 3 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC   :32.85    KAM APR 08  94
 4 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC   :33.60    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON   :33.70 R  SFY MAY 08  91
 6 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON   :34.18 R  SFY MAY 08  90
 7 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC   :34.20    ETO MAR 08  90
 8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :34.28    REP JUN 08  90
 9 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC   :34.81    NAN NOV 08  89
10 SUSAN MURRAY'76         GRIF AB   :35.01    WIN APR 08  88
11 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB   :35.51    SFY MAY 08  87
12 LESLIE BERRY'77         ATB  ON   :35.53    ETO MAR 08  87
13 VALERIE GOODWIN'74      CMNQ QC   :35.74    SFY MAY 08  86
14 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AB   :36.00    EDM NOV 08  86
15 MICHELLE JONES'77       NSM  BC   :36.16    UBC NOV 08  85
16 SHERRY BLAKE'75         KEN  ON   :36.22    KEN FEB 08  85
17 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON   :36.25 S  ETO MAR 08  85
18 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB   :36.31    NB  APR 08  85
19 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC   :36.35 R  SFY MAY 08  85
20 CAROL MICHON'76         TECH ON   :36.46    TEC NOV 08  85

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  1:04.99    SFY MAY 08 104
 2 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  1:07.14    SFY MAY 08 101
 3 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  1:10.13    SFY MAY 08  96
 4 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  1:12.01    ETO NOV 08  94
 5 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON  1:12.54 R  ETO MAR 08  93
 6 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  1:13.47    SFY MAY 08  92
 7 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  1:14.12    TRV AVR 08  91
 8 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC  1:14.59 R  ETO MAR 08  91
 9 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  1:15.75    LSL FEB 08  89
10 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  1:16.57    UBC NOV 08  88
11 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  1:16.82    SFY MAY 08  88
12 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  1:18.41    ETO NOV 08  86
13 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC  1:18.88    SFY MAY 08  86
14 LESLIE BERRY'77         ATB  ON  1:19.16    ETO MAR 08  85
15 MARY LOVELACE'76        UBC  BC  1:19.31    EB  FEB 08  85
16 VALERIE GOODWIN'74      CMNQ QC  1:19.38    SFY MAY 08  85
17 CAROL MICHON'76         TECH ON  1:19.60    TEC JAN 08  85
18 MARTINA KINDLER'75      LASL QC  1:19.82    LSL FEB 08  85
19 BETH POMEROY'74         UNAT AB  1:20.00    KAM APR 08  85
20 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  1:20.07    NB  MAY 08  84

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  2:23.45    SFY MAY 08 103
 2 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  2:40.57    SFY MAY 08  92
 3 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  2:43.71    ETO MAR 08  90
 4 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC  2:44.39    ETO MAR 08  90
 5 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  2:46.25    SFY MAY 08  89
 6 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC  2:47.33    SFY MAY 08  88
 7 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  2:47.94    TRV AVR 08  88
 8 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  2:49.15    MIL MAR 08  87
 9 LESLIE BERRY'77         ATB  ON  2:49.23    ETO MAR 08  87
10 AMY PAVLETIC'76         LSD  ON  2:52.16    ETO MAR 08  85
11 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  2:52.97    NB  APR 08  85
12 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CMDG QC  2:57.88    TRV AVR 08  83
13 SHANNON BROWN'77        UNAT BC  2:59.36    EB  FEB 08  82
14 SYLVIE MORRISSETTE      PC   QC  3:00.14    TRV AVR 08  82
15 MAIA TROIDE'78          DDO  QC  3:03.63    TRV AVR 08  80
16 CAROLYN PREBBLE'75      BRCK ON  3:08.07    ETO MAR 08  78
17 SHANNON DAVIS'75        VIC  BC  3:12.22    SFY MAY 08  76
18 CATHERINE MASON'74      BRDN ON  3:16.71    SFY MAY 08  75
19 ISABELLE DIONNE'76      CNCB QC  3:21.37    SFY MAY 08  73
20 JESSICA HOUTSMA'74      UNAT NS  5:15.90    HLT NOV 08  46

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC   :33.65    SFY MAY 08 106
 2 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :35.29    BUR FEB 08 102
 3 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON   :35.58    SFY MAY 08 101
 4 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC   :37.09    DDO MAR 08  97
 5 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON   :37.24    SFY MAY 08  96
 6 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON   :37.44    SFY MAY 08  96
 7 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC   :37.58    UBC NOV 08  95
 8 TOMOKO ITAMI            NAN  BC   :37.84    NAN NOV 08  95
 9 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB   :38.03    MIR NOV 08  94
10 CHANTAL LESSARD         CMNQ QC   :38.32    SFY NOV 08  93
11 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC   :38.34    SFY MAY 08  93
12 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB   :38.44    SFY MAY 08  93
13 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :38.59    SFY NOV 08  93
14 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC   :38.63    SFY NOV 08  93
15 NATHALIE DESJARDINS'78  MEGO QC   :38.76    TRV AVR 08  92
16 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON   :38.95    ETO MAR 08  92
17 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC   :39.08    SFY NOV 08  92
18 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77 NAN  BC   :39.42    KAM APR 08  91
19 JOANNA BLAKELOCK'78     MASC ON   :39.82    ETO NOV 08  90
20 MICHELLE WORTLEY'76     CMSC AB   :40.07    LB  DEC 08  89

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  1:16.41    LSL FEB 08 100
 2 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  1:20.42    SFY MAY 08  95
 3 TOMOKO ITAMI            NAN  BC  1:20.77    NAN NOV 08  95
 4 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  1:21.48    NAN NOV 08  94
 5 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON  1:22.27    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC  1:23.61    SFY MAY 08  92
 7 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  1:23.65    MIR NOV 08  92
 8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:23.75    REP JUN 08  91
 9 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77 NAN  BC  1:24.24    KAM APR 08  91
10 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  1:24.31    UBC NOV 08  91
11 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  1:24.45    SFY MAY 08  91
12 CHANTAL LESSARD         CMNQ QC  1:24.78    SFY NOV 08  90
13 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC  1:25.29    SFY MAY 08  90
14 NATHALIE DESJARDINS'78  MEGO QC  1:25.40    SFY MAY 08  90
15 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  1:25.70    SFY MAY 08  89
16 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  1:26.49    SFY NOV 08  89
17 JOANNA BLAKELOCK'78     MASC ON  1:26.98    ETO NOV 08  88
18 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  1:27.01 S  ETO MAR 08  88
19 MICHELLE WORTLEY'76     CMSC AB  1:27.11    SFY MAY 08  88
20 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  1:27.48    DDO MAR 08  88

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  2:53.11    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  2:54.43    EB  FEB 08  94
 3 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  2:55.17    NAN NOV 08  94
 4 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  2:56.79    ETO MAR 08  93
 5 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  2:59.12    ETO MAR 08  92
 6 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  3:00.31    SFY MAY 08  91
 7 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77 NAN  BC  3:00.65    KAM APR 08  91
 8 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  3:02.21    MIR NOV 08  90
 9 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC  3:02.84    SFY MAY 08  90
10 MARGOT HALL'75          TECH ON  3:09.03    SFY MAY 08  87
11 TALIA PROFIT'77         MNBO NB  3:11.03    SFY MAY 08  86
12 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  3:11.26    TRV AVR 08  86
13 MICHELLE WORTLEY'76     CMSC AB  3:12.02    SFY MAY 08  85
14 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  3:12.17    SFY MAY 08  85
15 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  3:15.17    CGY MAR 08  84
16 KARIN BEZUROVA'77       NSM  BC  3:15.50    KAM APR 08  84
17 CHERIE HANVOLD          SARM BC  3:15.66    KAM APR 08  84
18 DEB NEWMAN'76           WINS BC  3:16.55    EB  FEB 08  83
19 GINA BANDELJ            MASC ON  3:20.01    MIL MAR 08  82
20 SHANNON DAVIS'75        VIC  BC  3:23.64    SFY MAY 08  81

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC   :27.97    BRO NOV 08 107
 2 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC   :29.84    SFY MAY 08 100
 3 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON   :30.17    ETO MAR 08  99
 4 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB   :30.59    SFY MAY 08  98
 5 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :31.05    SFY MAY 08  96
 6 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON   :31.19    ETO MAR 08  96
 7 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON   :31.34    BUR FEB 08  95
 8 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC   :32.24    TRV AVR 08  93
 9 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC   :32.76    NAN NOV 08  91
10 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC   :32.82    TRV AVR 08  91
11 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB   :32.90    NB  MAY 08  91
12 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC   :32.97    NAN NOV 08  90
13 VERONIQUE GODBOUT'75    CMSC AB   :33.26    FTH JAN 08  90
14 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC   :33.40    LSL FEB 08  89
15 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :33.64    MTL NOV 08  89
16 BETH POMEROY'74         UNAT AB   :33.68    KAM APR 08  89
17 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON   :34.00    SFY MAY 08  88
18 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AB   :34.05    EDM NOV 08  88
19 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON   :34.12 S  ETO MAR 08  87
20 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC   :34.12    CGY MAR 08  87

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  1:05.74    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:10.89    SFY MAY 08  91
 3 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  1:10.90    SFY MAY 08  91
 4 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON  1:11.17    SFY MAY 08  91
 5 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  1:11.52    EB  FEB 08  90
 6 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  1:11.94 S  ETO MAR 08  90
 7 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON  1:12.33 S  ETO MAR 08  89
 8 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  1:14.79 S  LSL FEB 08  86
 9 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  1:15.02    SFY MAY 08  86
10 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  1:15.07    UBC NOV 08  86
11 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  1:15.62    SFY MAY 08  85
12 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  1:16.25 S  ETO MAR 08  85
13 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  1:17.04    ETO MAR 08  84
14 BETH POMEROY'74         UNAT AB  1:17.79    KAM APR 08  83
15 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78     PBR  QC  1:18.93    TRV AVR 08  82
16 KARINA PRINCE'75        RMM  AB  1:19.58    FTH JAN 08  81
17 MARGOT HALL'75          TECH ON  1:19.76    SFY MAY 08  81
18 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  1:20.52 S  LSL FEB 08  80
19 TALIA PROFIT'77         MNBO NB  1:22.98    PIC JAN 08  78
20 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  1:23.41 S  ETO MAR 08  77

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SARAH BURKE'78          NTMC ON  2:36.63    ETO MAR 08  92
 2 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  2:50.25    NB  APR 08  85
 3 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78 GRAN ON  3:01.97    ETO MAR 08  79
 4 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  3:03.84    ETO MAR 08  78
 5 BETH POMEROY'74         UNAT AB  3:04.51    KAM APR 08  78
 6 MARGOT HALL'75          TECH ON  3:05.48    SFY MAY 08  78
 7 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  3:05.70    ETO MAR 08  78
 8 TALIA PROFIT'77         MNBO NB  3:10.80    SFY MAY 08  75
 9 SHANNON DAVIS'75        VIC  BC  3:16.86    NAN NOV 08  73
10 KAREN ROWSELL'78        UXBR ON  3:17.97    ETO MAR 08  73
11 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC  3:18.85    SFY MAY 08  72
12 CATHERINE MASON'74      BRDN ON  3:32.56    SFY MAY 08  68
13 CAROLYN MACLEOD'76      NYG  ON  3:37.28    ETO MAR 08  66
14 LUCIE LABBE'75          CNMN QC  4:44.81    SFY MAY 08  50
15 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC ?2:48.42    SFY MAY 08   0

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  1:05.62    SFY MAY 08 103
 2 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  1:07.99    SFY MAY 08 100
 3 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  1:09.33    KAM APR 08  98
 4 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:12.01    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  1:12.35    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  1:12.54    ETO MAR 08  93
 7 RHYANNON LEIER          MMAC MB  1:12.99    WIN APR 08  93
 8 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  1:13.05 I  SFY MAY 08  93
 9 SUSAN MURRAY'76         GRIF AB  1:13.24    WIN APR 08  92
10 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC  1:13.70    MTL NOV 08  92
11 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  1:14.40    PC  FEB 08  91
12 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  1:14.49    SFY MAY 08  91
13 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  1:14.61    MIR NOV 08  91
14 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  1:14.63    ETO MAR 08  91
15 MARY LOVELACE'76        UBC  BC  1:14.96    KAM APR 08  90
16 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  1:15.10    SFY NOV 08  90
17 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC  1:15.31    ETO MAR 08  90
18 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  1:15.34    LSL FEB 08  90
19 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  1:16.19    SFY MAY 08  89
20 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC  1:16.88    SFY MAY 08  88

     200 M IM    2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC  2:25.68    SFY MAY 08 102
 2 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  2:26.14    SFY MAY 08 102
 3 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  2:27.09    SFY MAY 08 101
 4 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  2:33.77    ETO MAR 08  97
 5 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  2:34.44    SFY MAY 08  97
 6 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  2:35.60    SFY MAY 08  96
 7 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  2:40.38    NAN NOV 08  93
 8 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  2:41.28    ETO MAR 08  93
 9 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  2:42.34    TRV AVR 08  92
10 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  2:42.80    SFY MAY 08  92
11 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  2:44.69    TRV AVR 08  91
12 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  2:45.47    SFY MAY 08  90
13 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  2:46.05 I  SFY MAY 08  90
14 MICHAL SHENHAR'74       TYMS ON  2:46.93    ETO MAR 08  89
15 MARTINA KINDLER'75      LASL QC  2:49.15    LSL FEB 08  88
16 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  2:49.85    TRV AVR 08  88
17 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  2:51.25 I  ETO MAR 08  87
18 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON  2:51.44    MIL MAR 08  87
19 MARY LOVELACE'76        UBC  BC  2:53.38    KAM APR 08  86
20 NATHALIE DESJARDINS'78  MEGO QC  2:53.45    TRV AVR 08  86

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON  5:12.50    ETO MAR 08 100
 2 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON  5:29.12    SFY MAY 08  95
 3 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC  5:31.54    LSL FEB 08  95
 4 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  5:32.11    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  5:42.53    ETO MAR 08  91
 6 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB  5:50.01    NB  APR 08  89
 7 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  5:51.53    SFY MAY 08  89
 8 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC  5:52.43    ETO MAR 08  89
 9 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  5:53.04    LSL FEB 08  89
10 SHERRY BLAKE'75         KEN  ON  5:58.48    KEN FEB 08  87
11 SARAH WEINDT'77         GRAN ON  6:05.51    ETO MAR 08  86
12 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC  6:08.64    SFY MAY 08  85
13 MARGOT HALL'75          TECH ON  6:13.65    SFY MAY 08  84
14 LESLIE BERRY'77         ATB  ON  6:15.30    ETO MAR 08  83
15 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    CNMN QC  6:15.97    SFY MAY 08  83
16 SAMANTHA STEPHENS       BB   ON  6:18.20    ETO MAR 08  83
17 KAREN ROWSELL'78        UXBR ON  6:30.79    ETO MAR 08  80
18 SHANNON DAVIS'75        VIC  BC  6:40.52    SFY MAY 08  78
19 ERIN BANTON'77          TRAY ON  6:48.99    TB  NOV 08  77
20 CATHERINE MASON'74      BRDN ON  7:01.83    SFY MAY 08  74



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC     99.8       12
   2 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON     97.9       12
   3 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC     96.9       10
   4 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC     96.3       13
   5 TOMOKO ITAMI            NAN  BC     95.0        2
   6 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON     93.7        7
   7 PAM KALAS'76            UBC  BC     93.0        1
   8 RHYANNON LEIER          MMAC MB     93.0        1
   9 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC     92.9        9
  10 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON     92.7        6
  11 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON     92.4        7
  12 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC     92.3        6
  13 SANDRA COLBURN'78       NTMC ON     92.3        3
  14 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON     92.1       12
  15 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON     91.7        6
  16 CHANTAL LESSARD         CMNQ QC     91.5        2
  17 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU'76    LLOU QC     91.4        5
  18 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB     91.2       10
  19 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC     91.1        7
  20 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77 NAN  BC     91.0        3



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC     219        13
   2 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON     216        12
   3 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC     211        12
   4 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB     179        17
   5 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC     178        10
   6 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON     174        12
   7 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC     138        15
   8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC     130         9
   9 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB     120        10
  10 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC     109        14
  11 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC     107        11
  12 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC     107        10
  13 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON     104         7
  14 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC      94         8
  15 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC      93         7
  16 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON      91         7
  17 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON      82         6
  18 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON      80         7
  19 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC      74         6
  20 HEATHER GALBRAITH       NAVY BC      73         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MELANIE COTE'75         UNAT NB 1505   17    88.5    179
   2 KRISTINA MCILWAINE'75   LLOU QC 1310   15    87.3    138
   3 VALERIE HADD'78         EBSC BC 1252   13    96.3    219
   4 NADINE ROLLAND'75       LLOU QC 1197   12    99.8    211
   5 CINDY BERTELINK'75      ETOB ON 1175   12    97.9    216
   6 STEPHANIE MATTE'74      MEGO QC 1146   14    81.9    109
   7 SANDRA JUDD'76          BURL ON 1105   12    92.1    174
   8 ALEXANDRA TESSIER'74    MBC  QC  995   11    90.5    107
   9 VICTORIA NAESS'76       EBSC BC  969   10    96.9    178
  10 SIUBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AB  912   10    91.2    120
  11 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77    CMDG QC  905   10    90.5    107
  12 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  836    9    92.9    130
  13 JENNIFER SCHILLING'76   NSM  BC  720    8    90.0     94
  14 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NTMC ON  656    7    93.7    104
  15 ZUZANA SAMKOVA'76       NTMC ON  647    7    92.4     91
  16 MELISSA COLLINS'76      YMCA QC  638    7    91.1     93
  17 PETRA HANEBERRY'75      BURL ON  632    7    90.3     80
  18 AMY WOODWORTH'76        NTMC ON  556    6    92.7     82
  19 KATERINE CHARLAND'77    FORT QC  554    6    92.3     74
  20 SARAH WOODWORTH'74      WIND ON  550    6    91.7     65

    TOTAL                           31424  355    88.5   3759
  ----------------------------------------------------------------