MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 J  :34.31  104
 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 K 1:15.93  101
 EDITH BELANGER'79       O 2:23.53  101


      50 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :28.24    EDM NOV 08  95
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :28.32    ETO MAR 08  95
 3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :28.61    CGY MAR 08  94
 4 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC   :28.89    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :28.92    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC   :28.95    SFY MAY 08  93
 7 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON   :28.96    ETO MAR 08  93
 8 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC   :29.00    SFY MAY 08  93
 9 MICHELLE GORDON         NAVY BC   :29.16    NAN NOV 08  92
10 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :29.23    SFY MAY 08  92
11 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON   :29.28 S  ETO MAR 08  92
12 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :29.47 R  ETO MAR 08  91
13 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :29.70    TRV AVR 08  90
14 CAYLEE WASILENKO        UBC  BC   :29.72    NAN NOV 08  90
15 MELANIE FABES           STL  QC   :29.87    BRO NOV 08  90
16 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC   :30.07    SFY MAY 08  89
17 KATRINA COX             GRAN ON   :30.08    ETO MAR 08  89
18 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON   :30.21    ETO MAR 08  89
19 SARAH JUNG'81           NTMC ON   :30.29 S  ETO MAR 08  89
20 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC   :30.52    SFY MAY 08  88

     100 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON  1:01.32    ETO MAR 08  96
 2 SARAH JUNG'81           NTMC ON  1:01.76    ETO MAR 08  95
 3 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:02.98    ETO MAR 08  93
 4 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  1:03.80    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:04.55    SFY MAY 08  91
 6 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  1:04.93 S  SFY MAY 08  90
 7 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  1:05.02    SFY MAY 08  90
 8 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:05.15 S  SFY MAY 08  90
 9 MICHELLE GORDON         NAVY BC  1:05.33    NAN NOV 08  90
10 MELANIE FABES           STL  QC  1:05.46 R  BRO NOV 08  90
11 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  1:06.07    SFY MAY 08  89
12 JACLYN MANN             SMSC AB  1:06.48    EDM NOV 08  88
13 LINDSAY FRASER          OSHA ON  1:06.68    ETO MAR 08  88
14 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  1:06.82 S  SFY MAY 08  88
15 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  1:06.84    ETO MAR 08  88
16 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:07.28    PEN FEB 08  87
17 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:07.30 S  SFY NOV 08  87
18 CAYLEE WASILENKO        UBC  BC  1:07.44    NAN NOV 08  87
19 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  1:07.62    KAM APR 08  87
20 ALISA ABGAROV'83        DSC  ON  1:07.70    SFY MAY 08  87

     200 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:12.44    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  2:13.05    SFY MAY 08  97
 3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  2:17.72    SFY NOV 08  94
 4 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  2:18.49    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON  2:23.30    ETO MAR 08  90
 6 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:24.29    SFY MAY 08  90
 7 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  2:24.81 R  CGY MAR 08  89
 8 CARRIE LAHTI'81         NTMC ON  2:26.00    ETO MAR 08  89
 9 LINDSAY FRASER          OSHA ON  2:26.25    ETO MAR 08  88
10 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:26.44    SFY MAY 08  88
11 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  2:26.50    KAM APR 08  88
12 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  2:27.21    SFY MAY 08  88
13 MELANIE FABES           STL  QC  2:27.52    MN  DEC 08  88
14 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  2:27.95    EB  FEB 08  87
15 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  2:28.11    ETO MAR 08  87
16 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:28.13    ETO MAR 08  87
17 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:28.57 S  SFY MAY 08  87
18 NICOLE AVERY'79         NTMC ON  2:29.18    ETO MAR 08  87
19 MILENE ARSENAULT'82     CMNQ QC  2:29.63    TRV AVR 08  86
20 JULIA POMEROY           CAMO QC  2:31.16 S  DDO MAR 08  86

     400 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  4:39.52    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  4:40.60    SFY MAY 08  99
 3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  4:55.17    SFY NOV 08  94
 4 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  4:56.11    SFY MAY 08  94
 5 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  4:59.22    ETO MAR 08  93
 6 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  5:00.12    EDM NOV 08  92
 7 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON  5:00.41    TIL MAY 08  92
 8 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  5:09.02    SFY MAY 08  90
 9 CARRIE LAHTI'81         NTMC ON  5:09.06    ETO MAR 08  90
10 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  5:09.86    SFY MAY 08  90
11 LINDSAY FRASER          OSHA ON  5:10.38    ETO MAR 08  89
12 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  5:10.97    KAM APR 08  89
13 JULIA POMEROY           CAMO QC  5:12.33 S  DDO MAR 08  89
14 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  5:13.46    EB  FEB 08  89
15 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  5:16.84    EDM NOV 08  88
16 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  5:19.59    SFY MAY 08  87
17 MILENE ARSENAULT'82     CMNQ QC  5:23.52    SFY MAY 08  86
18 ERICA MCARTHUR'79       HYAC BC  5:27.61    EB  FEB 08  85
19 CATHERINE TREPANIER'80  CMDG QC  5:29.17    SFY MAY 08  84
20 CHARLENE PARROTT'79     GYTB BC  5:30.87    UBC NOV 08  84

     800 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  9:51.82 S  SFY MAY 08  97
 2 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON 10:14.33    ETO MAR 08  93
 3 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON 10:26.11    ETO MAR 08  91
 4 CARRIE LAHTI'81         NTMC ON 10:37.29    ETO MAR 08  90
 5 JULIA POMEROY           CAMO QC 10:38.53    DDO MAR 08  90
 6 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC 10:46.00    SFY MAY 08  89
 7 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB 10:48.06    CGY MAR 08  88
 8 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC 10:48.07    KAM APR 08  88
 9 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC 10:54.52    SFY MAY 08  88
10 MILENE ARSENAULT'82     CMNQ QC 11:13.90    TRV AVR 08  85
11 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC 11:25.67    SFY MAY 08  84
12 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB 11:31.69    KAM APR 08  83
13 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC 11:36.45    ETO MAR 08  82
14 DANA MERSICH            OCM  ON 11:38.90    ETO MAR 08  82
15 ELLY BONNY              MMAC MB 12:15.09    WIN APR 08  78
16 AMELIE POIRIER'83       MBC  QC 12:15.36 S  SFY MAY 08  78
17 TANIA LEIB'81           ETOB ON 12:16.33 S  ETO MAR 08  78
18 ANDREANE GAULIN'83      CMNQ QC 12:22.55 S  SFY MAY 08  77
19 CLARE ILLINGWORTH       GMM  ON 12:41.46 S  ETO MAR 08  75
20 ANDREA MASON            PICK ON 12:48.37 S  ETO MAR 08  74

    1500 M FREE  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON 18:39.57    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON 19:24.89    ETO MAR 08  95
 3 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB 20:32.24    CGY MAR 08  90
 4 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC 20:54.95    SFY MAY 08  88
 5 DANA MERSICH            OCM  ON 22:24.39    ETO MAR 08  82
 6 STEPHANIE SMITH         CFST BC 22:25.20    ETO MAR 08  82
 7 ANDREANE GAULIN'83      CMNQ QC 23:16.36    SFY MAY 08  79
 8 AMELIE POIRIER'83       MBC  QC 23:18.29    SFY MAY 08  79
 9 TANIA LEIB'81           ETOB ON 23:19.02    ETO MAR 08  79
10 CLARE ILLINGWORTH       GMM  ON 23:59.93    ETO MAR 08  77
11 ANDREA MASON            PICK ON 24:17.80    ETO MAR 08  76
12 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC 25:06.23    SFY MAY 08  73
13 ANNICK LAROUCHE'79      MBC  QC 25:40.15    SFY MAY 08  72

      50 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC   :32.35 R  SFY MAY 08  95
 2 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB   :32.42    CGY MAR 08  95
 3 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :32.44 R  ETO MAR 08  95
 4 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC   :33.07    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC   :33.25    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC   :33.31 R  EB  FEB 08  93
 7 SARAH JUNG'81           NTMC ON   :33.93    ETO MAR 08  91
 8 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON   :33.99 S  ETO MAR 08  91
 9 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC   :34.03 R  SFY MAY 08  91
10 ALISA ABGAROV'83        DSC  ON   :34.07    SFY MAY 08  90
11 SAMANTHA SINNOTT'83     PC   QC   :34.21    TRV AVR 08  90
12 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :34.59 R  SFY MAY 08  89
13 LINDSAY MASCHERIN'79    TMU  ON   :34.78    SFY MAY 08  89
14 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   :34.97    ETO MAR 08  88
15 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC   :35.08 S  SFY MAY 08  88
16 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :35.31    ETO MAR 08  87
17 ANETTE PARTRIDGE        ETOB ON   :35.59    BRN OCT 08  87
18 NICOLE AVERY'79         NTMC ON   :35.76    ETO MAR 08  86
19 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :36.02    TRV AVR 08  86
20 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON   :36.21    ETO MAR 08  85

     100 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  1:09.70    CGY MAR 08  97
 2 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:09.98 R  SFY MAY 08  97
 3 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON  1:10.12    ETO MAR 08  96
 4 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  1:10.69    SFY MAY 08  96
 5 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC  1:11.16    EB  FEB 08  95
 6 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  1:11.51    TRV AVR 08  95
 7 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  1:11.51    SFY MAY 08  95
 8 ALISA ABGAROV'83        DSC  ON  1:12.39    SFY MAY 08  93
 9 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  1:12.57    SFY MAY 08  93
10 SAMANTHA SINNOTT'83     PC   QC  1:14.33    LSL FEB 08  91
11 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC  1:14.69 R  KAM APR 08  91
12 NICOLE AVERY'79         NTMC ON  1:15.15 R  ETO MAR 08  90
13 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:15.32 R  ETO MAR 08  90
14 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  1:15.38    DUN JAN 08  90
15 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:16.64    ETO MAR 08  88
16 HAELIE BAIRD'82         NTMC ON  1:16.66    ETO MAR 08  88
17 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:16.68 R  SFY MAY 08  88
18 MELANIE FABES           STL  QC  1:16.74    BRO NOV 08  88
19 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  1:17.13    ETO MAR 08  88
20 LINDSAY MASCHERIN'79    TMU  ON  1:17.20    SFY MAY 08  88

     200 M BACK  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:28.98    ETO MAR 08  99
 2 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON  2:32.08    ETO MAR 08  97
 3 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  2:38.54    SFY MAY 08  93
 4 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  2:38.68    SFY MAY 08  93
 5 ALISA ABGAROV'83        DSC  ON  2:40.31    SFY MAY 08  92
 6 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:41.64    ETO MAR 08  91
 7 NICOLE AVERY'79         NTMC ON  2:45.14    ETO MAR 08  89
 8 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC  2:45.93    SFY MAY 08  89
 9 KATRINA COX             GRAN ON  2:46.59 R  ETO MAR 08  88
10 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:46.88    ETO MAR 08  88
11 VALERIE LAPLANTE        CNPM QC  2:49.12    MN  DEC 08  87
12 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:50.47    KAM APR 08  86
13 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  2:51.14    CGY MAR 08  86
14 MICHELLE GORDON         NAVY BC  2:51.55    NAN NOV 08  86
15 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:52.68    SFY MAY 08  85
16 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  2:57.12    SFY MAY 08  83
17 STEPHANIE HAUBERT'81    PPO  QC  3:00.96    TRV AVR 08  81
18 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  3:00.97    ETO MAR 08  81
19 LEILA MOSTACO-GUIDOLIN  MMAC MB  3:03.81    POP NOV 08  80
20 JULIA BEVERIDGE         TRAY ON  3:05.21    TB  NOV 08  79

      50 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC   :34.31    SFY MAY 08 104
 2 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON   :36.05    ETO MAR 08  99
 3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :36.64    SFY MAY 08  98
 4 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :36.71    ETO MAR 08  98
 5 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :37.39    SFY MAY 08  96
 6 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC   :37.77 S  LSL FEB 08  95
 7 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC   :38.46 S  EB  FEB 08  93
 8 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :38.46    EDM NOV 08  93
 9 SUZANNA DE MOOR         MARK ON   :39.53    NY  DEC 08  91
10 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON   :39.74    MIL MAR 08  90
11 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB   :40.77    EDM NOV 08  88
12 LISA LOPEZ              KSUN BC   :40.84    KAM APR 08  88
13 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC   :40.89 S  UBC NOV 08  88
14 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC   :40.94    KAM APR 08  87
15 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :41.17 S  SFY MAY 08  87
16 MICHELLE GORDON         NAVY BC   :41.25 S  NAN NOV 08  87
17 JULIE RICH'83           LSD  ON   :41.36    ETO MAR 08  87
18 NATHALIE SEGUIN         BRO  QC   :41.43 S  BRO NOV 08  86
19 SARA JENNEX             DART NS   :41.46    DAR APR 08  86
20 DEBORAH FURLER          EMSC AB   :42.33    EDM NOV 08  85

     100 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:15.93    SFY MAY 08 101
 2 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:17.91    SFY MAY 08  98
 3 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  1:20.24    ETO MAR 08  95
 4 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  1:20.36    LSL FEB 08  95
 5 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:20.81    ETO MAR 08  95
 6 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC  1:21.55    EB  FEB 08  94
 7 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  1:22.13    SFY MAY 08  93
 8 MICHELLE GORDON         NAVY BC  1:22.56    NAN NOV 08  93
 9 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  1:25.07    DUN JAN 08  90
10 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:25.70    CGY MAR 08  89
11 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:26.62    TIL MAY 08  88
12 RYANNE RAJORA           HYDE BC  1:27.37    UBC NOV 08  88
13 JULIE RICH'83           LSD  ON  1:27.89    ETO MAR 08  87
14 ZOE HOSKINS             UVTC BC  1:27.97    NAN NOV 08  87
15 NATHALIE SEGUIN         BRO  QC  1:29.62    BRO NOV 08  85
16 KATHY ANN RAINFORTH'79  DART NS  1:31.35    DAR APR 08  84
17 JOANNA GAUTHIER         UQAM QC  1:31.49    MTL NOV 08  84
18 ASHLEY ARMSTRONG'82     SARY ON  1:31.73    TIL MAY 08  83
19 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  1:32.13 S  TRV AVR 08  83
20 CHRISTINE PICARD        LASL QC  1:32.21    BRO NOV 08  83

     200 M BREAS 2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:52.72    SFY MAY 08  95
 2 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  2:56.63    LSL FEB 08  93
 3 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:57.03    SFY MAY 08  93
 4 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  2:58.94    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  3:00.39    ETO MAR 08  91
 6 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  3:00.84    CGY MAR 08  91
 7 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  3:01.25    DUN JAN 08  91
 8 JULIE RICH'83           LSD  ON  3:09.89    ETO MAR 08  86
 9 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  3:13.71    TRV AVR 08  85
10 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  3:13.82    ETO MAR 08  85
11 STEPHANIE HAUBERT'81    PPO  QC  3:18.29    SFY MAY 08  83
12 ELLY BONNY              MMAC MB  3:22.51    WIN APR 08  81
13 SARAH SPENCER'79        BRDN ON  3:25.62    ETO MAR 08  80
14 HAYLEY MOONEY'80        NAVY BC  3:26.83    ETO MAR 08  79
15 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  3:27.06    SFY MAY 08  79
16 STEPHANIE SMITH'83      MBC  QC  3:27.08    SFY MAY 08  79
17 RAPHAELLE LAMBERT'79    CAMO QC  3:35.50    DDO MAR 08  76
18 MELISSA WIBERG'81       RMM  AB  3:38.49    CGY MAR 08  75
19 MARIE-PIER SOUMIS'82    UNAT QC  3:40.93    TRV AVR 08  74
20 BRIDGITT NORMAN         RMSC SK  3:53.35    MJ  FEB 08  70

      50 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC   :30.42    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB   :31.10    CGY MAR 08  96
 3 SARAH JUNG'81           NTMC ON   :31.32    ETO MAR 08  95
 4 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB   :31.39    EDM NOV 08  95
 5 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC   :31.50    SFY MAY 08  95
 6 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC   :31.56    EB  FEB 08  95
 7 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :31.80    ETO MAR 08  94
 8 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC   :32.22    DUN JAN 08  93
 9 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC   :32.45    SFY MAY 08  92
10 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC   :32.66 S  SFY MAY 08  91
11 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :32.67 S  SFY MAY 08  91
12 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC   :32.82    SFY MAY 08  91
13 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :33.01    SFY MAY 08  90
14 JACLYN MANN             SMSC AB   :33.04    EDM NOV 08  90
15 ALISON VIGEANT'79       NTMC ON   :33.11    ETO MAR 08  90
16 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :33.21 S  SFY MAY 08  90
17 LINDSAY FRASER          OSHA ON   :33.34    ETO MAR 08  89
18 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC   :33.38    KAM APR 08  89
19 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC   :33.70    SFY NOV 08  89
20 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC   :33.96    MTL NOV 08  88

     100 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  1:06.02    SFY MAY 08  98
 2 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:11.48    SFY NOV 08  90
 3 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:11.88 S  SFY MAY 08  90
 4 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  1:12.47    SFY MAY 08  89
 5 ALISON VIGEANT'79       NTMC ON  1:15.54    ETO MAR 08  86
 6 SAMANTHA SINNOTT'83     PC   QC  1:16.44    TRV AVR 08  85
 7 JULIE RICH'83           LSD  ON  1:16.75    ETO MAR 08  84
 8 JOANI BRIERE'83         MBC  QC  1:17.79    SFY MAY 08  83
 9 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  1:18.68    TRV AVR 08  82
10 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:18.98    TRV AVR 08  82
11 DANA MERSICH            OCM  ON  1:19.53    ETO MAR 08  81
12 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  1:20.03    ETO MAR 08  81
13 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:20.03    UBC NOV 08  81
14 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:20.81 S  ETO MAR 08  80
15 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  1:21.13    ETO MAR 08  80
16 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:21.44    ETO MAR 08  79
17 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  1:22.14    ETO MAR 08  79
18 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  1:23.24    MN  DEC 08  78
19 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:24.19    TRV AVR 08  77
20 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:24.65 S  TRV AVR 08  76

     200 M FLY   2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  2:23.53    SFY MAY 08 101
 2 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:33.88    SFY MAY 08  94
 3 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:50.79    SFY MAY 08  84
 4 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:58.26    ETO MAR 08  81
 5 SAMANTHA SINNOTT'83     PC   QC  2:58.35    TRV AVR 08  81
 6 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  3:01.09    ETO MAR 08  80
 7 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  3:09.25    REP JUN 08  76
 8 JOANI BRIERE'83         MBC  QC  3:09.40    SFY MAY 08  76
 9 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  3:20.78    SFY MAY 08  72
10 PENELOPE PAQ-BELANGER82 PPO  QC  3:21.94    SFY MAY 08  71
11 LAURA PUS'83            LSD  ON  3:31.14    ETO MAR 08  68
12 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  3:47.58    DDO MAR 08  63

     100 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  1:10.23    SFY MAY 08  96
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  1:11.33    SFY MAY 08  95
 3 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  1:11.85    TRV AVR 08  94
 4 JENNIFER COOPER'82      DMSC BC  1:12.48    EB  FEB 08  93
 5 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  1:13.00    SFY MAY 08  93
 6 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:13.16    SFY MAY 08  92
 7 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:13.29    ETO MAR 08  92
 8 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  1:13.32    CGY MAR 08  92
 9 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  1:13.84    SFY MAY 08  92
10 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  1:14.76    SFY MAY 08  90
11 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:14.85 I  SFY MAY 08  90
12 JACLYN MANN             SMSC AB  1:14.87    EDM NOV 08  90
13 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  1:15.00    ETO MAR 08  90
14 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:15.27    SFY MAY 08  90
15 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  1:15.37    LSL FEB 08  90
16 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC  1:15.99    SFY MAY 08  89
17 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  1:16.03    DUN JAN 08  89
18 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  1:16.89    CGY MAR 08  88
19 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON  1:17.12    ETO MAR 08  88
20 NICOLE AVERY'79         NTMC ON  1:17.32    ETO MAR 08  87

     200 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:29.71    SFY MAY 08 100
 2 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  2:31.78    SFY MAY 08  98
 3 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  2:41.90 I  TRV AVR 08  92
 4 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  2:42.64    SFY MAY 08  92
 5 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:44.04    TRV AVR 08  91
 6 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON  2:45.26    ETO MAR 08  90
 7 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  2:45.33    DUN JAN 08  90
 8 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:45.89    SFY NOV 08  90
 9 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  2:45.90    SFY MAY 08  90
10 LINDSAY FRASER          OSHA ON  2:47.06    ETO MAR 08  89
11 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:47.47    UBC NOV 08  89
12 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:47.92    ETO MAR 08  89
13 MARIE-JULIE AMYOT       SFOY QC  2:49.41    SFY NOV 08  88
14 JOANI BRIERE'83         MBC  QC  2:50.07    SFY MAY 08  88
15 SARA JENNEX             DART NS  2:50.73    DAR APR 08  87
16 HEATHER KWOK'80         NTMC ON  2:52.43    ETO MAR 08  86
17 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  2:53.05    ETO MAR 08  86
18 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC  2:56.42    SFY MAY 08  85
19 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:58.45 I  SFY MAY 08  84
20 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  2:58.49    ETO MAR 08  84

     400 M I.M.  2008 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  5:17.59    SFY MAY 08  99
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC  5:23.80    TRV AVR 08  97
 3 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  5:53.35    ETO MAR 08  89
 4 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  5:56.91    SFY MAY 08  88
 5 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  5:59.45    TRV AVR 08  87
 6 SHAREEN WOODFORD'79     GRAN ON  6:02.85    ETO MAR 08  86
 7 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  6:03.76    ETO MAR 08  86
 8 JOANI BRIERE'83         MBC  QC  6:13.28    SFY MAY 08  84
 9 CAITLIN BLACK-ALLEN'81  NTMC ON  6:24.22    ETO MAR 08  81
10 BIRGET MOE              EMSC AB  6:26.30    KAM APR 08  81
11 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  6:33.78    SFY MAY 08  79
12 ANDREANE GAULIN'83      CMNQ QC  6:43.10    SFY MAY 08  78
13 PENELOPE PAQ-BELANGER82 PPO  QC  6:53.68    SFY MAY 08  76
14 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  7:06.26    LSL FEB 08  73
15 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  7:10.61    SFY MAY 08  73
16 MARIE-EVE BELANGER'81   MBC  QC  7:46.78    SFY MAY 08  67



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC     95.2       12
   2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON     94.5        6
   3 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON     94.4        5
   4 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON     94.3       18
   5 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC     94.0        5
   6 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB     93.8        5
   7 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC     93.8       10
   8 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB     93.5        2
   9 JENNIFER COOPER'82      DMSC BC     93.0        1
  10 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC     92.8        9
  11 SARAH JUNG'81           NTMC ON     92.5        4
  12 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC     92.5        6
  13 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON     92.3        6
  14 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC     92.1        8
  15 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON     92.0        4
  16 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC     91.5        8
  17 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB     91.0        7
  18 SUZANNA DE MOOR         MARK ON     91.0        1
  19 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC     90.7        3
  20 ALISA ABGAROV'83        DSC  ON     90.5        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON     290        18
   2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC     204        12
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC     157        10
   4 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC     142        12
   5 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC     133         9
   6 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC     117        10
   7 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC     115         8
   8 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC      99         8
   9 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON      98         6
  10 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC      91         9
  11 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC      88         6
  12 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB      85         5
  13 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB      82         7
  14 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON      80         5
  15 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON      79         6
  16 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON      79         7
  17 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC      78         7
  18 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC      75         5
  19 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON      65         5
  20 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON      60         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON 1697   18    94.3    290
   2 EDITH BELANGER'79       CNTR QC 1143   12    95.2    204
   3 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC 1084   12    90.3    142
   4 NANCY THIBAULT'79       SFOY QC  938   10    93.8    157
   5 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  861   10    86.1    117
   6 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU'82 SFOY QC  835    9    92.8    133
   7 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  801    9    89.0     91
   8 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  737    8    92.1    115
   9 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  732    8    91.5     99
  10 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AB  637    7    91.0     82
  11 CATHERINE SPEICH'83     CNMN QC  631    7    90.1     78
  12 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  607    7    86.7     79
  13 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  567    6    94.5     98
  14 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  555    6    92.5     88
  15 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  554    6    92.3     79
  16 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC  534    6    89.0     46
  17 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     DSC  ON  472    5    94.4     80
  18 ANJA SLIM'80            UBC  BC  470    5    94.0     75
  19 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  469    5    93.8     85
  20 SARAH TEETZEL           LSD  ON  451    5    90.2     65

    TOTAL                           30046  341    88.1   3706
  ----------------------------------------------------------------