4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 WMUSI CSMIT RARNO PSTRA TYMS ON  2:07.29   WIN MAY 07 
 2 PLEAC MOLSE DBISH JWRIG TECH ON  2:08.62   SFY APR 07 
 3 POBRI DSMIT KSHAW MMORR CMSC AB  2:10.87   LTH APR 07 
 4 BWILL MSAND CCOLP JBURR NEP  ON  2:14.30   WIN MAY 07 
 5 MOLSE PLEAM MHEAT       TECH ON  2:14.82   TEC JAN 07 
 6 FBUXB ALOOY GSPEN DCALD SEMI BC  2:15.72   SUR APR 07 
 7 DELLI BMCRO GCAIN TFLOY EMSC AB  2:26.66   EDM MAR 07 
 8 IBURV JSCAN AGUST KBRUN NAN  BC  2:27.43   NAN DEC 07 
 9 RBERL LDACO ESIGG JDOUE YMCA QC  2:39.95   SFY APR 07 
10 MWALD EDILL CNEUM SMARS PC   QC  2:40.53   SFY APR 07 
11 GCOSB GDAVI JSIUD FSTOC MMAC MB  2:45.65   WIN MAY 07 
12 SBEYR JLEBL RMASS RLESC ENL  QC  2:51.33   LON JAN 07 
13 MENNI HRUEL GFREV ABAST CMNQ QC  2:52.37   SFY NOV 07 
14 RLAMB JGILL JLANO GFEEL DDO  QC  2:56.90   DDO MAR 07 
15 PSCAN JROSS MDESJ HGLAT TECH ON  3:00.12   SFY APR 07 
16 HRUEL ABAST LLECL DLACA CMNQ QC  3:01.35   SFY NOV 07 
17 JCHAN EPELL SCOUL DDESC MBC  QC  3:08.98   SFY APR 07 
18 PHAMM GWHIT HLUI  ALEVI PC   QC  3:09.52   SFY APR 07 
19 JFILE RLAMB MSUTT JDROU DDO  QC  3:12.11   SFY APR 07 
20 AKERO DMANN RLAUZ HROY  PC   QC  5:04.65   MTL NOV 07 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BSTAT BPRON IBURV NRYAN ZONE BC  2:13.26   NAN SEP 07 
 2 RBERL CNELS SLEPI JRYSD YMCA QC  2:19.85   SFY APR 07 
 3 JFERR DELLI LMCKE KFRAD EMSC AB  2:20.35   WIN MAY 07 
 4 MOLSE PLEAC MBAKI PANGU TECH ON  2:20.50   SFY APR 07 
 5 PBELL JPARN GLOPE GKWAN NSM  BC  2:22.41   SUR APR 07 
 6 VTRVD CMCKA JLLOY MSTEI ZONE BC  2:22.44   NAN SEP 07 
 7 ECALL MITO  NZARK ESMIT ZONE BC  2:29.13   NAN SEP 07 
 8 BHURL RRIEP SOLIV JOLIV NYG  ON  2:34.62   SUD MAR 07 
 9 GWILM TPEAS ABRIC RMCCL WAVE BC  2:36.43   UBC NOV 07 
10 MKYLE RBERL LGLAZ SLEPI YMCA QC  2:36.96   CSO MAY 07 
11 GOCON MDOWL SHUER GLOPE NSM  BC  2:36.98   EB  FEB 07 
12 DMACK CBROW TFISH AVAND COWI BC  2:39.16   COW JAN 07 
13 DBALF GWILL CPROC ALOOY ZONE BC  2:41.46   NAN SEP 07 
14 LVANG HMARU APORA AMORR NYG  ON  2:42.24   SUD MAR 07 
15 MSHIB LSTEM MWALD HROY  PC   QC  2:42.38   SFY APR 07 
16 MSLUY SZIMM KKORI TBAGA ZONE BC  2:42.38   NAN SEP 07 
17 JBELL MMACG LCLAR AEINA ASSI MB  2:45.55   WIN MAY 07 
18 JROSS PHAMI PNIBL DHARR TECH ON  2:53.37   SFY APR 07 
19 EMORR DMACL KPAPA RMACK WINS BC  2:53.62   SUR APR 07 
20 AKIRK SBAKE VNEVI RELLI VCSS BC  3:00.88   SUR APR 07 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 BWIEN GOCON CJAMI GLOPE NSM  BC  2:41.19   SUR APR 07 
 2 NWILS SWYJA CNEUM EDILL PC   QC  2:43.51   PC  JAN 07 
 3 MBROW MWALD CNEUM EDILL PC   QC  2:44.61   DDO MAR 07 
 4 HULLY DHARR PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  2:56.25   SFY APR 07 
 5 ESMIT KPAPA MHIGU ECALL WINS BC  2:57.95   NAN DEC 07 
 6 LMCKE SADAM PLONG EKORB EMSC AB  3:05.76   WIN MAY 07 
 7 JSHIL LQUIG VLANE MPIGG LSD  ON  3:14.27   SUD MAR 07 
 8 MBROW AWATS PBLAK AREIG RMSC SK  3:29.39   MJ  FEB 07 
 9 VNEVI AKIRK DODEN SWARR VCSS BC  3:30.87   COW JAN 07 
10 KRATT MSWAY JMURR LBURT BURL ON  3:44.35   WIN MAY 07 
11 VELLI LHOWL       VKENN SELK MB  3:45.61   WIN MAY 07 
12 SVEIL MARSE MPELL LDENI MBC  QC  3:49.59   SFY APR 07 
13 KGRAU BMANT LCARD FHOTT YMCA QC  3:59.62   SFY APR 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 DBISH MOLSE JWRIG PLEAC TECH ON  2:25.33   SFY APR 07 
 2 RCARV PBELL SWALL SCOSP MSBC BC  2:27.56   WIN MAY 07 
 3 ALOOY FBUXB DCALD GSPEN SEMI BC  2:28.19   SUR APR 07 
 4 CCOLP BWILL JBURR MSAND NEP  ON  2:37.49   WIN MAY 07 
 5 AGUST IBURV KBRUN JSCAN NAN  BC  2:57.39   NAN DEC 07 
 6 ABAST MENNI GFREV GTURG CMNQ QC  3:00.18   SFY APR 07 
 7 SBEYR RMASS MLABE RLESC ENL  QC  3:10.52   LON JAN 07 
 8 ASTEP RBERL JDOUE DMALO YMCA QC  3:12.45   SFY APR 07 
 9 FSTOC GCOSB GDAVI JSIUD MMAC MB  3:12.85   WIN MAY 07 
10 GGAUT DDESC JCHAN EPELL MBC  QC  3:29.87   SFY APR 07 
11 JFILE RLAMB MSUTT JDROU DDO  QC  3:37.62   SFY APR 07 
12 PSCAN JROSS MDESJ HGLAT TECH ON  3:42.87   SFY APR 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 LMCKE KFRAD JFERR DELLI EMSC AB  2:38.75   WIN MAY 07 
 2 JRYSD SLEPI CNELS RBERL YMCA QC  2:38.82   SFY APR 07 
 3 LLECL MENNI HJACQ ABAST CMNQ QC  2:40.91   SFY NOV 07 
 4 MWALD GKNOW CVENN MSHIB PC   QC  2:41.90   SFY APR 07 
 5 PLEAC MBAKI PANGU MOLSE TECH ON  2:46.64   SFY APR 07 
 6 SEISE YCATT RARMS BNORR ETOB ON  2:48.26   BRN OCT 07 
 7 GHAMB RCARV CGUID FWHIT OKAN BC  2:50.84   SUR APR 07 
 8 LMCKE EKORB PMALE AMCKA EMSC AB  2:52.94   CGY NOV 07 
 9 ABRIC GWILM CMATH TPEAS WAVE BC  3:08.15   UBC NOV 07 
10 MDESJ DHARR HRAST PNIBL TECH ON  3:08.25   SFY APR 07 
11 JWARR SWARR GHALL VNEVI VCSS BC  3:24.13   COW JAN 07 
12 BWARR SWARR VCART GHALL VCSS BC  3:25.59   NAN DEC 07 
13 LCINQ RMASS CSENN RLESC ENL  QC  3:26.38   LON JAN 07 
14 PVARI RLAMB JLANO JFILE DDO  QC  3:32.11   SFY APR 07 
15 JFERM MLECH HROY  PHAMM PC   QC  3:34.46   SFY APR 07 
16 VLANE MPIGG BFINL MMACK LSD  ON  3:44.23   SUD MAR 07 
17 LLECL HRUEL HJACQ ABAST CMNQ QC  3:45.93   SFY APR 07 
18 ELEHM HLUI  JLUI  GWHIT PC   QC  3:51.75   SFY APR 07 
19 MKYLE DMALO JDOUE KGRAU YMCA QC  4:03.19   SFY APR 07 
20 EPELL MPELL SVEIL JCHAN MBC  QC  4:14.17   SFY APR 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 ESMIT BPRON CNELS GLOPE MSBC BC  2:35.81   WIN MAY 07 
 2 LSHIE MWALD CNEUM EDILL PC   QC  3:02.37   SFY APR 07 
 3 ALEVI HLUI  PHAMM GWHIT PC   QC  3:14.73   SFY APR 07 
 4 LMCKE SADAM EKORB PLONG EMSC AB  3:22.00   WIN MAY 07 
 5 PNIBL DHARR PANGU JGAGN TECH ON  3:25.80   SFY APR 07 
 6 JOLIV SOLIV AMORR APORA NYG  ON  3:28.98   SUD MAR 07 
 7 LMCKE SADAM PLONG EKORB EMSC AB  3:30.39   EDM DEC 07 
 8 LQUIG MPIGG JSHIL VLANE LSD  ON  3:42.28   SUD MAR 07 
 9 AWATS PBLAK SLYON MBROW RMSC SK  3:56.30   WIN MAY 07 
10 DODEN SWARR VCART DPOUL VCSS BC  4:09.13   NAN DEC 07 
11 MKYLE KGRAU BMANT LCARD YMCA QC  4:19.08   SFY APR 07 
12 GJONC SVEIL DLEBR MPELL MBC  QC  4:34.55   SFY APR 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1                         ETOB ON  5:52.83   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 CNELS GMEHU PBELL GLOPE MSBC BC  5:03.46   WIN MAY 07 
 2 MBISH JODLU SGOOD BSHER ETOB ON  6:44.60   SUD MAR 07 
 3                         LSD  ON  6:46.07   SUD MAR 07 
 4 LBARN MSTOK CMETG BGROF MID  MB  6:46.60   WIN MAY 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 LQUIG MPIGG JSHIL VLANE LSD  ON  7:39.69   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 ALOOY FBUXB DCALD GSPEN SEMI BC  5:38.71   SUR APR 07 
 2 BFINL RSTOD NGILB MMACK LSD  ON  6:04.84   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 CSTAM PBELL SCOSP GLOPE MSBC BC  5:44.31   WIN MAY 07 
 2 EVART RCARV GMEHU EMORR MSBC BC  6:59.22   WIN MAY 07 
 3 JWOLF DBLAK MWALT MBROW RMSC SK  7:21.12   WIN MAY 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 LQUIG MPIGG JSHIL VLANE LSD  ON  8:43.59   SUD MAR 07 

OM 240-279 1 LQUIG MPIGG JSHIL VLANE LSD ON 8:43.59 SUD MAR 07