4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 DFREE FSODO LBROW DWILK AURO ON  1:48.45   SUD MAR 07 
 2 DWILK PHRDL DHAMI FSODO AURO ON  1:50.74   WIN MAY 07 
 3 FMORG GBEAU DCOOP MHOCH EBSC BC  1:53.23   SUR APR 07 
 4 BYOUN RSTOD NGILB CGRAC LSD  ON  1:54.47   SUD MAR 07 
 5 KSHAW MMORR JCLAR JWELE CMSC AB  1:56.09   RMM MAR 07 
 6 DKINS DBOLT PGENE RREAD TECH ON  1:56.19   SFY APR 07 
 7 CSLAT THAND LSPRE GWELT SEMI BC  1:57.05   SUR APR 07 
 8 PBOIS MARSE KRANS SARSE MACC QC  1:57.50   SFY APR 07 
 9 NGILB RSTOD JKORC CGRAC LSD  ON  1:57.90   WIN MAY 07 
10 FMORG KSIMP GBEAU MHOCH EBSC BC  1:58.29   EB  FEB 07 
11 SMATH PSTRA GBABI WMUSI TYMS ON  1:59.69   SUD MAR 07 
12 EASLA SDURH ESARD JRYSD YMCA QC  2:01.37   SFY APR 07 
13 TFLOY JFERR DELLI APARR EMSC AB  2:02.44   WIN MAY 07 
14 PBELL GKWAN MDOWL BFUNG NSM  BC  2:09.74   SUR APR 07 
15 RREAD MHEAT MOLSE JWRIG TECH ON  2:11.49   TEC NOV 07 
16 ELANG MSUTT JDROU TBABB DDO  QC  2:12.40   DDO MAR 07 
17 BJENK JTALB LIANN EOLIV AURO ON  2:13.56   SUD MAR 07 
18 RARMS BDEGR BNORR CLANE ETOB ON  2:13.59   BRN OCT 07 
19 DSAUN ABAHE CCOOP BWILK SARM BC  2:15.32   SUR APR 07 
20 WROWN PLAYT MSAND JCLAC LETH AB  2:15.99   LTH APR 07 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DWILK KMCKN JIANN FSODO AURO ON  1:57.54   WIN MAY 07 
 2 DDICK MMORR JCARL SROCK CMSC AB  1:59.66   LTH APR 07 
 3 KOSBO SNEAL AKEYF MBREG NTMC ON  2:00.51   SUD MAR 07 
 4 DCALD DFREE HBEER THAND SEMI BC  2:04.07   SUR APR 07 
 5 RSTOD TBAKE ASALM CGRAC LSD  ON  2:09.56   WIN MAY 07 
 6 CGRAC TBAKE ASALM RSTOD LSD  ON  2:09.63   SUD MAR 07 
 7 THAND FBUXB DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:11.26   EB  FEB 07 
 8 SBRAD CSHIE TNAYL BSHER ETOB ON  2:12.08   SUD MAR 07 
 9 BZIRG JBURR CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:13.85   WIN MAY 07 
10 RREAD DBISH DWOOD WMILF TECH ON  2:14.32   SFY APR 07 
11 HRAST JWRIG BSIMP GMACK TECH ON  2:15.12   SFY APR 07 
12 LSPRE SREYN KGRAH GSPEN SEMI BC  2:15.75   SUR APR 07 
13 JTALB JMITC DHALL AMITC AURO ON  2:15.77   SUD MAR 07 
14 JTALB SDEAC WCIMA AMITC AURO ON  2:15.88   WIN MAY 07 
15 GONEI NBOUT GKNOW LHAWO PC   QC  2:16.03   SFY APR 07 
16 GWILL BSANG LOMEL ICOTE HYAC BC  2:16.45   SUR APR 07 
17 JKORC JSHIL SMCTA BSALM LSD  ON  2:17.15   SUD MAR 07 
18 NMENE MKYLE ASTEP OBENR YMCA QC  2:19.04   SFY APR 07 
19 NRYAN SRICK SROWL IBURV NAN  BC  2:20.73   SUR APR 07 
20 BZIRG BWILL CCOLP CODEC NEP  ON  2:21.29   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 AWALL CNELS SLEPI ILOWE YMCA QC  2:08.63   SFY APR 07 
 2 MINGO SBLAK EFISH ABURG KEN  ON  2:12.14   WIN MAY 07 
 3 ESMIT PJOLY CMINI LMAGE WINS BC  2:13.76   UBC NOV 07 
 4 ESMIT DBRAU CNELS DFREE MSBC BC  2:14.32   WIN MAY 07 
 5 TSODO WCIMA JMITC JIANN AURO ON  2:15.59   WIN MAY 07 
 6 ESMIT EMORR CMINI LMAGE WINS BC  2:20.71   SUR APR 07 
 7 PMOOR MSHER SBURN DROBE NSM  BC  2:24.94   SUR APR 07 
 8 ASALM TBAKE SBANT SMCTA LSD  ON  2:25.26   SUD MAR 07 
 9 CJACO DHALL WDUCK SDEAC AURO ON  2:26.15   WIN MAY 07 
10 HWOOL BRENN LLACE BKRIW SAM  AB  2:27.97   CGY NOV 07 
11 WMILF DLACA GMACK MBAKI TECH ON  2:28.91   SFY APR 07 
12 KGRAH BHART HBEER LROCH SEMI BC  2:34.82   SUR APR 07 
13 NBOUT PMACP MBROW LSTEM PC   QC  2:42.46   SFY APR 07 
14 CSEGU DMORE MLEMA GDESJ BRO  QC  2:45.70   SFY APR 07 
15 JEVAN CSTAM GHAMB CGUID OKAN BC  2:48.69   SUR APR 07 
16 SLEPI FHOTT LCARD SREIT YMCA QC  2:49.73   MTL NOV 07 
17                         KEN  ON  2:51.77   POP NOV 07 
18 JFERM AFOOT APILO PMACP PC   QC  2:54.02   PC  JAN 07 
19 DTRAX BBUSH ATAYL TSODO AURO ON  2:58.37   SUD MAR 07 
20 BMANT MKYLE LCARD SLEPI YMCA QC  2:58.64   PC  JAN 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 POBRI SGARS CDANI DDICK CMSC AB  1:58.80   LTH APR 07 
 2 POBRI SGARS CDANI DDICK CMSC AB  1:59.62   CGY APR 07 
 3 DHAMI PHRDL DWILK FSODO AURO ON  2:00.65   WIN MAY 07 
 4 DWILK DFREE LBROW FSODO AURO ON  2:06.49   SUD MAR 07 
 5 FMORG GBEAU MHOCH DCOOP EBSC BC  2:08.90   SUR APR 07 
 6 CGRAC RSTOD BYOUN NGILB LSD  ON  2:09.80   SUD MAR 07 
 7 CGRAC RSTOD NGILB JKORC LSD  ON  2:10.75   WIN MAY 07 
 8 FMORG GBEAU MHOCH KSIMP EBSC BC  2:12.31   EB  FEB 07 
 9 PGENE RREAD DKINS DBOLT TECH ON  2:12.50   SFY APR 07 
10 POBRI RWIEB CDANI MMORR CMSC AB  2:13.90   CGY FEB 07 
11 PBOIS MARSE KRANS SARSE MACC QC  2:14.92   SFY APR 07 
12 JFERR TFLOY ALUCE DELLI EMSC AB  2:16.42   WIN MAY 07 
13 JRYSD ESARD EASLA SDURH YMCA QC  2:22.18   SFY APR 07 
14 ISTUA GHEIL PSHER JVARA RHM  ON  2:27.88   NYM DEC 07 
15 RRIEP HMARU LVANG BHURL NYG  ON  2:28.77   SUD MAR 07 
16 DGILB PSTAM CLABE PDOR  CACM QC  2:29.38   LSL FEB 07 
17 SWARB RWILL JDENN BBANN GRAN ON  2:30.18   SUD MAR 07 
18 KHAFT IFREE DLING LOMEL HYAC BC  2:30.24   EB  FEB 07 
19 MSAND JCLAC WROWN PLAYT LETH AB  2:34.20   LTH APR 07 
20 GCOSB NGILL BLEIE JOSPI MMAC MB  2:40.73   KEN FEB 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DHAMI KMCKN DWILK JIANN AURO ON  2:09.77   WIN MAY 07 
 2 LYEAR ARHOD SWALL RCARM VIC  BC  2:15.90   SUR APR 07 
 3 SDURH AWALL ISMIT NMENE YMCA QC  2:18.60   SFY APR 07 
 4 KGRAH FBUXB DCALD HBEER SEMI BC  2:20.74   SUR APR 07 
 5 JSABO GCAME JVANW JPENI TISM ON  2:23.84   BKV JAN 07 
 6 ASALM RSTOD CGRAC TBAKE LSD  ON  2:25.08   WIN MAY 07 
 7 ASALM RSTOD CGRAC TBAKE LSD  ON  2:27.40   SUD MAR 07 
 8 DBISH GMACK PGENE BSIMP TECH ON  2:28.59   SFY APR 07 
 9 JTALB CJACO WCIMA BPURV AURO ON  2:30.87   WIN MAY 07 
10 JTALB TSODO JMITC AMITC AURO ON  2:32.16   SUD MAR 07 
11 LTELL PMERC PCOUR FPROU MEGO QC  2:33.90   SFY APR 07 
12 ICOTE BSANG YJEFF DLING HYAC BC  2:35.95   SUR APR 07 
13 POBRI NDAVI DDICK SROCK CMSC AB  2:36.84   LTH APR 07 
14 ESMIT MTOPP CMINI RMACK WINS BC  2:36.87   SUR APR 07 
15 ALOOY BHART SREYN THAND SEMI BC  2:36.91   SUR APR 07 
16 LOMEL DLING KHAFT GWILL HYAC BC  2:37.15   UBC NOV 07 
17 BWIEN GMEHU SWALL GLOPE MSBC BC  2:37.32   WIN MAY 07 
18 MSAND BZIRG LBLAC JBURR NEP  ON  2:37.61   WIN MAY 07 
19 TBURN MHOPK SCHAF HWOOL UNAT AB  2:38.26   EDM DEC 07 
20 NRYAN SRICK SROWL IBURV NAN  BC  2:38.29   SUR APR 07 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 ABURG EFISH SBLAK MINGO KEN  ON  2:31.34   WIN MAY 07 
 2 CODEC CMERR LBLAC BZIRG NEP  ON  2:33.32   SUD MAR 07 
 3 CMINI PJOLY LMAGE ESMIT WINS BC  2:34.89   UBC NOV 07 
 4 CMINI MHIGU LMAGE ESMIT WINS BC  2:39.96   SUR APR 07 
 5 TMCIL CNELS NMENE SLEPI YMCA QC  2:40.03   SFY APR 07 
 6 TSODO JNORW JIANN WCIMA AURO ON  2:40.06   WIN MAY 07 
 7 KGRAH BHART HBEER LROCH SEMI BC  2:48.30   SUR APR 07 
 8 ASALM JEBER SBANT SMCTA LSD  ON  2:49.89   SUD MAR 07 
 9 WMILF MBAKI GMACK DLACA TECH ON  2:54.72   SFY APR 07 
10 SLEPI FHOTT SNICH DVANW YMCA QC  2:57.94   LSL FEB 07 
11 CSEGU DMORE MLEMA GDESJ BRO  QC  3:00.33   SFY APR 07 
12 WDUCK CDOUC DTRAX CDUCK AURO ON  3:04.61   WIN MAY 07 
13 TSODO JNORW DHALL CCHAP AURO ON  3:05.92   SUD MAR 07 
14 DTHIB MDEKO MDERA SCARP SFOY QC  3:07.85   SFY APR 07 
15 MBROW PMACP NBOUT TMITR PC   QC  3:10.00   SFY APR 07 
16 DMACK JWINF AWHIT LFARR COWI BC  3:11.56   COW JAN 07 
17 MARSE LDENI TJONC CDEVE MBC  QC  3:12.35   SFY APR 07 
18 IHARR MVAND JQUIR KDUNL LETH AB  3:14.47   LTH APR 07 
19 CSEME JGOER SBOUL MSMIT MMAC MB  3:14.77   WIN MAY 07 
20 DSMAL TMUNN JGROE LMARC KEN  ON  3:19.37   WIN MAY 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 CDANI DDICK SGARS MMORR CMSC AB  3:54.81   WIN MAY 07 
 2 DWILK FSODO LBROW DFREE AURO ON  4:12.23   SUD MAR 07 
 3 NGILB RSTOD JKORC CGRAC LSD  ON  4:32.53   WIN MAY 07 
 4 BYOUN RSTOD NGILB CGRAC LSD  ON  4:34.31   SUD MAR 07 
 5 LVANG RRIEP HMARU BHURL NYG  ON  5:16.28   SUD MAR 07 
 6 DLEMI DGILB PSTAM SDAGE CACM QC  5:19.36   LSL FEB 07 
 7 JTALB LIANN CCUND BJENK AURO ON  5:29.44   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DWILK KMCKN JIANN FSODO AURO ON  4:27.00   WIN MAY 07 
 2 RSTOD ASALM TBAKE CGRAC LSD  ON  4:55.19   WIN MAY 07 
 3 CGRAC ASALM TBAKE RSTOD LSD  ON  5:02.63   SUD MAR 07 
 4 WCIMA CCUND JTALB LSTRO AURO ON  5:28.60   WIN MAY 07 
 5 TSODO JTALB ATAYL AMITC AURO ON  5:30.63   SUD MAR 07 
 6 DFREE DHALL CDUCK CCUND AURO ON  5:40.75   SUD MAR 07 
 7 CBERG ETORL DMORE CSEGU BRO  QC  5:57.60   BRO NOV 07 
 8 CVOGA JCHAN MBRAD SSHAR SWAN AB  6:21.77   EDM DEC 07 
 9 BJENK CDOUC MKOWA JMOUL AURO ON  6:29.57   SUD MAR 07 
10 EHILT DBLAK NMOSI SLYON RMSC SK  6:46.74   WIN MAY 07 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 DFREE SMACD ESMIT DBRAU MSBC BC  4:42.89   WIN MAY 07 
 2 CJACO WDUCK TSODO JMITC AURO ON  5:28.28   WIN MAY 07 
 3 SLEPI DPANE FHOTT NMENE YMCA QC  5:35.88   LSL FEB 07 
 4 ASALM JEBER SBANT SMCTA LSD  ON  5:49.95   SUD MAR 07 
 5 TSODO BBUSH ATAYL JNORW AURO ON  6:54.20   SUD MAR 07 
 6 RSZIT GDESJ MBISS MLEMA BRO  QC  6:55.39   BRO NOV 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 DWILK PHRDL FSODO AMITC AURO ON  4:48.50   WIN MAY 07 
 2 DWILK DFREE LBROW FSODO AURO ON  5:02.55   SUD MAR 07 
 3 CGRAC RSTOD NGILB JKORC LSD  ON  5:03.22   WIN MAY 07 
 4 RARNO WHENN SMATH JNESO TYMS ON  5:29.81   SUD MAR 07 
 5       LDAVI BVAND BANDR MMAC MB  6:08.56   WIN MAY 07 
 6 JTALB CCUND MSAND LIANN AURO ON  6:50.94   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 ASALM RSTOD CGRAC TBAKE LSD  ON  5:27.93   WIN MAY 07 
 2 CMERR BWILL LBLAC CCOLP NEP  ON  5:32.28   WIN MAY 07 
 3 ASALM RSTOD CGRAC TBAKE LSD  ON  5:36.99   SUD MAR 07 
 4 LBLAC BWILL CMERR CCOLP NEP  ON  5:50.71   SUD MAR 07 
 5 MDOWL TSUTH BFUNG GLOPE NSM  BC  6:08.35   SUR APR 07 
 6 TSODO JNORW FSODO CCUND AURO ON  6:09.99   SUD MAR 07 
 7 BWIEN JHOOP JANFO GHAMB MSBC BC  6:12.05   WIN MAY 07 
 8 JMOUL BJENK DTRAX CCHAP AURO ON  7:05.89   SUD MAR 07 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 ESMIT CNELS DFREE SMACD MSBC BC  5:22.10   WIN MAY 07 
 2 WDUCK SDEAC KMCKN TSODO AURO ON  5:52.84   WIN MAY 07 
 3 KGRAH BHART HBEER LROCH SEMI BC  6:21.84   SUR APR 07 
 4 ASALM SMCTA TBAKE SBANT LSD  ON  6:28.34   SUD MAR 07 
 5 TSODO JNORW DHALL CCHAP AURO ON  7:01.59   SUD MAR 07