50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :27.90    MID JUN 07* 86
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB   :28.05    TUC JUL 07* 85
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :34.28    LON FEB 07* 70
 4 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON   :34.29    NEP FEB 07* 69
 5 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON   :35.43    NEP FEB 07* 67
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :37.25    NEP FEB 07* 64
 7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :37.42    ETO APR 07* 64
 8 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE   :37.62    HFX FEB 07* 63
 9 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC   :37.96    MTL JUN 07* 63
10 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC   :40.01    QUE FEV 07* 59
11 BARRY ANDERSON'42       VIC  BC   :40.17    VIC MAR 07* 59
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :41.67    ETO APR 07* 57
13 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON   :41.87    LON FEB 07* 57
14 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC   :41.90 S  VIC MAR 07* 57
15 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON   :41.95 BK NEP FEB 07* 57
16 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :43.27    HFX FEB 07* 55
17 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :43.80    LON FEB 07* 54
18 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC   :49.89 BK MTL JUN 07* 48
19 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :49.96 BR NEP FEB 07* 48
20 GEORGE LYLE'39          SMO  PE   :51.15    HFX FEB 07* 46

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB  1:04.41    TUC JUL 07* 82
 2 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:04.58    MID JUN 07* 82
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:17.92    LON FEB 07* 68
 4 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  1:21.25    NEP FEB 07* 65
 5 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC  1:23.87    VIC MAR 07* 63
 6 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  1:26.57    MTL JUN 07* 61
 7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:30.47 S  NEP FEB 07* 58
 8 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:36.43 S  NEP FEB 07* 54
 9 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON  1:36.84 BK NEP FEB 07* 54
10 BARRY ANDERSON'42       VIC  BC  1:37.15    VIC MAR 07* 54
11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:37.16 R  ETO APR 07* 54
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:37.90    LON FEB 07* 54
13 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  1:42.94    MTL JUN 07* 51
14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:46.25 S  NEP FEB 07* 49
15 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE  1:47.85 S  HFX FEB 07* 49
16 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:48.45 BK HFX FEB 07* 48
17 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  1:48.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 48
18 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:50.89 BK NEP FEB 07* 47
19 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  1:52.36 BR MTL JUN 07* 47
20 GEORGE LYLE'39          SMO  PE  1:58.56    HFX FEB 07* 44

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  2:34.49    MTL JUN 07* 76
 2 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  2:59.77    LON FEB 07* 65
 3 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  3:06.03    NEP FEB 07* 63
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:06.73    NEP FEB 07* 63
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  3:09.40    MTL JUN 07* 62
 6 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  3:23.20 IM NEP FEB 07* 58
 7 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC  3:24.76    VIC MAR 07* 57
 8 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE  3:35.70    HFX FEB 07* 54
 9 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:38.49 IM NEP FEB 07* 54
10 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:41.14    LON FEB 07* 53
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:47.05 S  HFX FEB 07* 51
12 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  3:54.15 S  MTL JUN 07* 50
13 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  4:06.57    MTL JUN 07* 47
14 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON  4:06.60 IM LON FEB 07* 47
15 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  4:07.80 BK MTL JUN 07* 47
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:12.75 IM ETO APR 07* 46
17 GEORGE LYLE'39          SMO  PE  4:15.30    HFX FEB 07* 46
18 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  4:28.45 S  MTL JUN 07* 43
19 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38      LMRL QC  5:47.82    QUE FEV 07* 33

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  6:37.71    LON FEB 07* 63
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  6:42.26    MTL JUN 07* 62
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  6:44.55 S  NEP FEB 07* 62
 4 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  6:51.27 S  NEP FEB 07* 61
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  7:34.10 S  HFX FEB 07* 55
 6 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  7:48.31    MTL JUN 07* 53
 7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  7:56.27    LON FEB 07* 52
 8 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE  8:52.65 S  HFX FEB 07* 47
 9 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  8:52.96    MTL JUN 07* 47
10 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  8:56.91    MTL JUN 07* 46
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  8:57.43    MTL JUN 07* 46
12 GEORGE LYLE'39          SMO  PE  9:32.39    HFX FEB 07* 44
13 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38      LMRL QC 12:26.72    QUE FEV 07* 33

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 13:38.03    NEP FEB 07* 64
 2 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON 13:48.22    NEP FEB 07* 63
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 15:08.23    HFX FEB 07* 58
 4 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE 17:45.33 S  HFX FEB 07* 49

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE 33:17.58    HFX FEB 07* 51

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB   :34.52    TUC JUL 07* 78
 2 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :41.34    LON FEB 07* 65
 3 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON   :41.95    NEP FEB 07* 64
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :44.34    NEP FEB 07* 60
 5 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC   :49.89    MTL JUN 07* 54
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :50.62    HFX FEB 07* 53
 7 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :50.71    NEP FEB 07* 53
 8 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :51.40    ETO APR 07* 52
 9 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :52.96    ETO APR 07* 50
10 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON   :55.09    LON FEB 07* 49
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  1:01.63 S  MTL JUN 07* 43

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON  1:36.84    NEP FEB 07* 61
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:40.74    NEP FEB 07* 59
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:48.45    HFX FEB 07* 55
 4 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:50.89    NEP FEB 07* 54
 5 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  1:54.17    NEP FEB 07* 52
 6 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:58.43    LON FEB 07* 50
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  2:05.34    MTL JUN 07* 47

     200 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:45.64    ETO APR 07* 57
 2 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  4:07.80    MTL JUN 07* 52

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :42.94    NEP FEB 07* 72
 2 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON   :44.29    NEP FEB 07* 69
 3 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :48.49    ETO APR 07* 63
 4 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC   :48.94    QUE FEV 07* 63
 5 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON   :49.40 S  NEP FEB 07* 62
 6 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :49.96    NEP FEB 07* 62
 7 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON   :51.12    LON FEB 07* 60
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :52.21    LON FEB 07* 59
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :54.75    HFX FEB 07* 56
10 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC   :56.15 S  MTL JUN 07* 55
11 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :58.83    LON FEB 07* 52

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:38.89    NEP FEB 07* 67
 2 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  1:51.99    QUE FEV 07* 59
 3 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  1:52.36    MTL JUN 07* 59
 4 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:54.22    NEP FEB 07* 58
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  2:00.61    LON FEB 07* 55

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  4:17.29    QUE FEV 07* 57

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :31.02    MTL JUN 07* 83
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB   :34.35    TUC JUL 07* 75
 3 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON   :38.56    NEP FEB 07* 67
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :51.13    HFX FEB 07* 50
 5 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :51.47    ETO APR 07* 50
 6 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON   :51.47    LON FEB 07* 50
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC   :52.78    MTL JUN 07* 49
 8 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC   :56.33    MTL JUN 07* 46

     200 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  3:23.20    NEP FEB 07* 66
 2 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:38.49    NEP FEB 07* 61
 3 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON  4:06.60    LON FEB 07* 54
 4 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:12.75    ETO APR 07* 53
 5 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  4:17.83    QUE FEV 07* 52



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     81.8        4
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB     80.0        4
   3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     66.2        5
   4 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON     64.2        5
   5 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON     63.0        7
   6 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC     62.0        4
   7 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON     61.0        5
   8 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     60.9        8
   9 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     60.0        5
  10 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC     59.0        3
  11 BARRY ANDERSON'42       VIC  BC     56.5        2
  12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     54.5        6
  13 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON     53.7        6
  14 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS     53.4        9
  15 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON     53.0        5
  16 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON     52.8        6
  17 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON     52.4        5
  18 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE     52.2        6
  19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC     52.1       11
  20 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC     51.2        9



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC     147        11
   2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     139         8
   3 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON     118         7
   4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS     116         9
   5 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC     103         9
   6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON      94         5
   7 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON      88         5
   8 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE      82         6
   9 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC      79         4
  10 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB      78         4
  11 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON      75         5
  12 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON      73         6
  13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON      73         5
  14 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON      68         6
  15 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON      68         6
  16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON      68         5
  17 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC      62         4
  18 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON      56         5
  19 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC      41         4
  20 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC      37         3





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   MBC  QC  573   11    52.1    147
   2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  487    8    60.9    139
   3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  481    9    53.4    116
   4 ECKARD SIGGEL'38        YMCA QC  461    9    51.2    103
   5 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  441    7    63.0    118
   6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  331    5    66.2     94
   7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  327    6    54.5     68
   8 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  327    4    81.8     79
   9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  322    6    53.7     68
  10 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  321    5    64.2     88
  11 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AB  320    4    80.0     78
  12 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    LSD  ON  317    6    52.8     73
  13 KEN WILLIAMS'40         SMO  PE  313    6    52.2     82
  14 LARRY DURR'39           CARL ON  305    5    61.0     75
  15 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  300    5    60.0     73
  16 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  265    5    53.0     56
  17 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  262    5    52.4     68
  18 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  248    4    62.0     62
  19 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  197    4    49.2     41
  20 GEORGE LYLE'39          SMO  PE  180    4    45.0     15
  21 PETER SIMMONDS'41       UNAT BC  177    3    59.0     37
  22 BARRY ANDERSON'42       VIC  BC  113    2    56.5     21
  23 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC   89    2    44.5     14
  24 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38      LMRL QC   66    2    33.0     10

    TOTAL                            7223  127    56.9   1725
  ----------------------------------------------------------------