50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :27.47 R  LON FEB 07* 87
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :28.85    VIC MAR 07* 83
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :29.75    MTL JUN 07* 80
 4 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS   :30.32    HFX FEB 07* 79
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :31.31    VIC MAR 07* 76
 6 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON   :31.32    LON FEB 07* 76
 7 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :31.96    NEP FEB 07* 75
 8 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :32.41 FL NEP FEB 07* 74
 9 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON   :32.59    LON FEB 07* 73
10 ROD ELLIS'49            VCSS BC   :33.28    VIC MAR 07* 72
11 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :33.39    ETO APR 07* 71
12 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC   :33.68    QUE FEV 07* 71
13 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :34.02 FL VIC MAR 07* 70
14 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :34.21    MTL JUN 07* 70
15 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :34.24    HFX FEB 07* 70
16 MARTIN TRERICE'49       SLAP ON   :34.70    NEP FEB 07* 69
17 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :34.78 FL NEP FEB 07* 69
18 MIKE MELLOR'51          KAN  ON   :34.90    NEP FEB 07* 68
19 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS   :35.57    HFX FEB 07* 67
20 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :35.58 BK LON FEB 07* 67

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  1:06.41    MTL JUN 07* 79
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:09.29 S  VIC MAR 07* 76
 3 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:12.59    NEP FEB 07* 73
 4 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON  1:13.08    LON FEB 07* 72
 5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:13.32 S  LON FEB 07* 72
 6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:15.08    LON FEB 07* 70
 7 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  1:15.40    LON FEB 07* 70
 8 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  1:16.08    MTL JUN 07* 69
 9 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:16.26    HFX FEB 07* 69
10 MARTIN TRERICE'49       SLAP ON  1:16.47    NEP FEB 07* 69
11 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:18.50    NEP FEB 07* 67
12 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  1:19.19    MTL JUN 07* 66
13 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  1:20.35 S  VIC MAR 07* 65
14 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS  1:20.55 S  HFX FEB 07* 65
15 MIKE MELLOR'51          KAN  ON  1:22.07    NEP FEB 07* 64
16 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  1:22.35 S  QUE FEV 07* 64
17 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  1:22.89    HFX FEB 07* 63
18 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:23.98 R  LON FEB 07* 63
19 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  1:28.50 S  QUE FEV 07* 59
20 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC  1:28.81    MTL JUN 07* 59

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:23.14    VIC MAR 07* 82
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:30.74    LON FEB 07* 78
 3 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS  2:41.13    HFX FEB 07* 73
 4 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  2:45.39    VIC MAR 07* 71
 5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:46.07    HFX FEB 07* 71
 6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:46.76 IM ETO APR 07* 70
 7 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  2:52.48    LON FEB 07* 68
 8 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  2:53.89    QUE FEV 07* 67
 9 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:54.73 IM NEP FEB 07* 67
10 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  3:01.39    QUE FEV 07* 65
11 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  3:04.13    QUE FEV 07* 64
12 MARTIN TRERICE'49       SLAP ON  3:06.96    NEP FEB 07* 63
13 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  3:09.11 IM ETO APR 07* 62
14 ED EVELLY'50            ROCK NL  3:15.02    PR  SEP 07* 60
15 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:15.25 IM MTL JUN 07* 60
16 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  3:25.13    VIC MAR 07* 57
17 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS  3:25.55 S  HFX FEB 07* 57
18 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  3:25.80 S  HFX FEB 07* 57
19 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:26.93 IM QUE FEV 07* 57
20 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  3:27.19 BR VIC MAR 07* 56

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  5:29.26    LON FEB 07* 76
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  5:46.56    LON FEB 07* 72
 3 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:49.68    HFX FEB 07* 72
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  6:01.54 IM VIC MAR 07* 69
 5 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  6:08.06    VIC MAR 07* 68
 6 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  6:13.31    QUE FEV 07* 67
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  6:22.22    MTL JUN 07* 65
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  6:38.20    QUE FEV 07* 63
 9 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS  6:51.10 S  HFX FEB 07* 61
10 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  6:51.63    HFX FEB 07* 61
11 ED EVELLY'50            ROCK NL  6:54.10    PR  SEP 07* 60
12 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  7:05.70    QUE FEV 07* 59
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:18.76 S  QUE FEV 07* 57
14 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  7:23.82    VIC MAR 07* 56
15 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  7:29.90 IM MTL JUN 07* 56
16 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  7:34.13    MTL JUN 07* 55
17 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON  7:44.36 S  NEP FEB 07* 54
18 YVON JUTRAS'49          CAPN QC  9:02.64    MTL JUN 07* 46

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 12:21.71 S  HFX FEB 07* 71
 2 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC 13:06.48    QUE FEV 07* 67
 3 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 13:20.87    QUE FEV 07* 65
 4 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS 13:42.28    HFX FEB 07* 64
 5 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC 14:04.84    QUE FEV 07* 62
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:56.59 S  QUE FEV 07* 58
 7 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON 15:49.20    NEP FEB 07* 55

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 23:10.73    HFX FEB 07* 73
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 28:19.54    QUE FEV 07* 60

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.99    ETO APR 07* 81
 2 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS   :34.77    HFX FEB 07* 77
 3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :35.58    LON FEB 07* 75
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :37.60    VIC MAR 07* 71
 5 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON   :39.16    LON FEB 07* 68
 6 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :40.16    LON FEB 07* 67
 7 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :40.25 S  VIC MAR 07* 67
 8 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :40.27    ETO APR 07* 67
 9 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :40.83    VIC MAR 07* 66
10 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :42.63    MTL JUN 07* 63
11 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS   :45.33    HFX FEB 07* 59
12 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON   :46.02    ETO APR 07* 58
13 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :46.21    QUE FEV 07* 58
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :51.85 S  QUE FEV 07* 52
15 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   :52.12    QUE FEV 07* 51
16 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC   :54.10 S  VIC MAR 07* 49
17 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :54.98    MTL JUN 07* 49

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:16.94    LON FEB 07* 77
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:20.50    VIC MAR 07* 74
 3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:22.05    LON FEB 07* 73
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:43.74 S  QUE FEV 07* 57
 5 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  1:48.28    VIC MAR 07* 55

     200 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:34.82    QUE FEV 07* 60

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :35.03    ETO APR 07* 88
 2 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON   :36.73    LON FEB 07* 84
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :36.79    MTL JUN 07* 84
 4 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC   :37.95    VIC MAR 07* 81
 5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :38.98    NEP FEB 07* 79
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :40.70    VIC MAR 07* 76
 7 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :42.32    MTL JUN 07* 73
 8 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :42.73    LON FEB 07* 72
 9 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :42.75    NEP FEB 07* 72
10 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :42.78    ETO APR 07* 72
11 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :42.97    NEP FEB 07* 72
12 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :43.17    MTL JUN 07* 71
13 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON   :44.68    LON FEB 07* 69
14 ROD ELLIS'49            VCSS BC   :45.63    VIC MAR 07* 67
15 MIKE MELLOR'51          KAN  ON   :45.99    NEP FEB 07* 67
16 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC   :50.85 S  QUE FEV 07* 60
17 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :51.55 S  QUE FEV 07* 60
18 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :51.86    MTL JUN 07* 59
19 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC   :53.35    MTL JUN 07* 58
20 TERRY YIP'50            NEP  ON   :54.28    NEP FEB 07* 57

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  1:31.10    VIC MAR 07* 73
 2 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:36.81    NEP FEB 07* 69
 3 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  1:37.90    MTL JUN 07* 68
 4 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  1:41.74    QUE FEV 07* 65
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:43.13    QUE FEV 07* 64
 6 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON  1:56.34    NEP FEB 07* 57
 7 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC  1:57.35    MTL JUN 07* 57

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  3:27.19    VIC MAR 07* 70
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:39.96    QUE FEV 07* 66

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :29.49    LON FEB 07* 88
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :32.41    NEP FEB 07* 80
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :32.75    MTL JUN 07* 79
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :33.58    VIC MAR 07* 77
 5 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON   :33.80    LON FEB 07* 76
 6 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :34.02    VIC MAR 07* 76
 7 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :34.78    NEP FEB 07* 74
 8 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON   :37.21    ETO APR 07* 69
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :37.45 S  VIC MAR 07* 69
10 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS   :38.27    HFX FEB 07* 67
11 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :38.98    ETO APR 07* 66
12 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :39.54    MTL JUN 07* 65
13 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :40.47    NEP FEB 07* 64
14 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON   :40.55    NEP FEB 07* 64
15 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :42.72 S  MTL JUN 07* 60
16 ROD ELLIS'49            VCSS BC   :45.18    VIC MAR 07* 57
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC   :47.06    QUE FEV 07* 55
18 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC   :47.10 S  VIC MAR 07* 55
19 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON   :49.73    NEP FEB 07* 52
20 TERRY YIP'50            NEP  ON   :51.15    NEP FEB 07* 50

     100 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:14.90 S  VIC MAR 07* 76
 2 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  1:34.26    VIC MAR 07* 60
 3 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  1:36.69    VIC MAR 07* 58
 4 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  1:44.87 S  QUE FEV 07* 54
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:47.54 S  QUE FEV 07* 53

     200 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  3:39.88    VIC MAR 07* 57
 2 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:53.46    QUE FEV 07* 54

     200 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:46.76    ETO APR 07* 80
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:54.73    NEP FEB 07* 77
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  3:00.75 S  VIC MAR 07* 74
 4 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  3:09.11    ETO APR 07* 71
 5 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:15.25    MTL JUN 07* 69
 6 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:26.38    QUE FEV 07* 65
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:26.93    QUE FEV 07* 65
 8 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON  3:38.09    NEP FEB 07* 61

     400 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  6:01.54    VIC MAR 07* 78
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:24.31    QUE FEV 07* 64
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  7:29.90    MTL JUN 07* 63



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC     80.5        4
   2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     79.2        9
   3 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON     75.2        5
   4 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC     75.0        4
   5 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     74.8       10
   6 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     74.0        6
   7 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS     73.5        4
   8 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     73.5        6
   9 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     71.0        6
  10 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     71.0        4
  11 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON     71.0        4
  12 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC     70.0        4
  13 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC     70.0        4
  14 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON     70.0        4
  15 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON     68.2        6
  16 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON     67.3        3
  17 MARTIN TRERICE'49       SLAP ON     67.0        3
  18 MIKE MELLOR'51          KAN  ON     66.3        3
  19 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC     65.4        5
  20 ROD ELLIS'49            VCSS BC     65.3        3



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     178        10
   2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     176        13
   3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     169         9
   4 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC     112         8
   5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      92         6
   6 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON      92         6
   7 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON      89         6
   8 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC      84         7
   9 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON      83         5
  10 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC      74         4
  11 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC      73         5
  12 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON      69         6
  13 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC      65         4
  14 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC      63         6
  15 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC      61         6
  16 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS      61         4
  17 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC      58         4
  18 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC      56         5
  19 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS      54         5
  20 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC      52         4





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  773   13    59.5    176
   2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  748   10    74.8    178
   3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  713    9    79.2    169
   4 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  509    8    63.6    112
   5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  444    6    74.0     89
   6 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  441    6    73.5     92
   7 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  426    6    71.0     92
   8 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  423    7    60.4     84
   9 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  409    6    68.2     69
  10 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  379    6    63.2     61
  11 ROBERT STODDARD'50      LSD  ON  376    5    75.2     83
  12 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  373    6    62.2     63
  13 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  327    5    65.4     73
  14 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  322    4    80.5     74
  15 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  316    5    63.2     56
  16 ROB FERGUSON'51         HALT NS  308    5    61.6     54
  17 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  300    4    75.0     65
  18 DANNY WALMSLEY          UNAT NS  294    4    73.5     61
  19 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  284    4    71.0     50
  20 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  284    4    71.0     49
  21 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  280    4    70.0     52
  22 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  280    4    70.0     58
  23 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  280    4    70.0     48
  24 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  248    4    62.0     20
  25 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON  218    4    54.5     35
  26 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  202    3    67.3     31
  27 MARTIN TRERICE'49       SLAP ON  201    3    67.0     25
  28 MIKE MELLOR'51          KAN  ON  199    3    66.3     15
  29 ROD ELLIS'49            VCSS BC  196    3    65.3     23
  30 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  163    3    54.3     12
  31 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  128    2    64.0     20
  32 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON  127    2    63.5     22
  33 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON  125    2    62.5     20
  34 ED EVELLY'50            ROCK NL  120    2    60.0     17
  35 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  117    2    58.5     17
  36 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC  115    2    57.5     16
  37 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  113    2    56.5     12
  38 TERRY YIP'50            NEP  ON  107    2    53.5      2
  39 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   59    1    59.0      1
  40 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   51    1    51.0      6
  41 YVON JUTRAS'49          CAPN QC   46    1    46.0      3

    TOTAL                           11824  177    66.8   2205
  ----------------------------------------------------------------