50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB   :26.28    SPN JUN 07* 91
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :27.24    VIC MAR 07* 88
 3 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :27.82    ETO APR 07* 86
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.94    MTL JUN 07* 82
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :29.33    LON FEB 07* 81
 6 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :30.44    LON FEB 07* 78
 7 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :31.15 S  NEP FEB 07* 77
 8 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :31.53    MTL JUN 07* 76
 9 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :31.59    NEP FEB 07* 75
10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :32.00 S  LON FEB 07* 75
11 GERALD LEAHY            NEP  ON   :32.38    NEP FEB 07* 74
12 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :32.83    ETO APR 07* 73
13 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :33.15    QUE FEV 07* 72
14 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON   :33.62 FL LON FEB 07* 71
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :34.05 S  VIC MAR 07* 70
16 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :34.30    VIC MAR 07* 69
17 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :34.45 BK QUE FEV 07* 69
18 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :34.71 FL LON FEB 07* 69
19 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :34.89    ETO APR 07* 68
20 RICHARD VAN DER JAGT'56 SLAP ON   :35.03    NEP FEB 07* 68

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB   :58.45    SPN JUN 07* 90
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :59.84    UK  JUN 07* 88
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:02.30 S  NEP FEB 07* 85
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:04.03    LON FEB 07* 82
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:04.24    LON FEB 07* 82
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.52 BK MID JUN 07* 79
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:08.15    VIC MAR 07* 77
 8 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:08.55    LON FEB 07* 77
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:11.55    VIC MAR 07* 74
10 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  1:12.61    QUE FEV 07* 72
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:15.29    MTL JUN 07* 70
12 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:15.58 BK QUE FEV 07* 70
13 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  1:16.63    LON FEB 07* 69
14 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  1:17.43 FL LON FEB 07* 68
15 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:17.45 S  QUE FEV 07* 68
16 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:21.12 BK QUE FEV 07* 65
17 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  1:21.74 S  NEP FEB 07* 64
18 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:23.74    VIC MAR 07* 63
19 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:24.36 BR VIC MAR 07* 62
20 VINCENT OWENS           PICT NS  1:24.75    HFX FEB 07* 62

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB  2:10.08    SPN JUN 07* 90
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:12.94    UK  JUN 07* 88
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:13.55    NEP FEB 07* 88
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:19.45    MTL JUN 07* 84
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:30.05    VIC MAR 07* 78
 6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:30.86    LON FEB 07* 78
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:39.70 IM QUE FEV 07* 73
 8 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  2:40.50 S  QUE FEV 07* 73
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:41.62    QUE FEV 07* 73
10 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  2:46.37    LON FEB 07* 70
11 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  2:51.32 FL LON FEB 07* 68
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:51.65 IM VIC MAR 07* 68
13 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  2:52.77 S  NEP FEB 07* 68
14 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  2:58.35    LON FEB 07* 66
15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  3:00.67    QUE FEV 07* 65
16 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:00.95 IM QUE FEV 07* 65
17 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  3:09.80 S  NEP FEB 07* 62
18 GERALD LEAHY            NEP  ON  3:10.34    NEP FEB 07* 61
19 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:12.76    VIC MAR 07* 61
20 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:18.60 IM ETO APR 07* 59

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:56.93 S  TEX AUG 07* 84
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  5:02.60 S  NEP FEB 07* 83
 3 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB  5:18.98 S  SPN JUN 07* 79
 4 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  5:27.27    QUE FEV 07* 77
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  5:33.23    LON FEB 07* 75
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:36.99 S  QUE FEV 07* 74
 7 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  6:02.39 S  NEP FEB 07* 69
 8 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  6:10.17    LON FEB 07* 68
 9 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  6:11.80 IM LON FEB 07* 67
10 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  6:20.95    LON FEB 07* 66
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  6:30.54 S  QUE FEV 07* 64
12 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  6:34.05 S  NEP FEB 07* 63
13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:37.16 IM VIC MAR 07* 63
14 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:43.14 IM QUE FEV 07* 62
15 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON  6:45.08    LON FEB 07* 62
16 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  7:07.45 S  HFX FEB 07* 58
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:14.15 S  QUE FEV 07* 58
18 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  7:20.97    HFX FEB 07* 57
19 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE  7:36.12    HFX FEB 07* 55
20 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  8:01.48 S  QUE FEV 07* 52

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 10:04.30 S  TEX AUG 07* 87
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 10:05.22    NEP FEB 07* 87
 3 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB 10:31.64    SPN JUN 07* 83
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 11:17.85 S  QUE FEV 07* 77
 5 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC 11:24.51    QUE FEV 07* 77
 6 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON 12:14.08    NEP FEB 07* 71
 7 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON 13:09.84    NEP FEB 07* 66
 8 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 13:39.60    QUE FEV 07* 64
 9 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 14:14.93 S  HFX FEB 07* 61
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 14:39.42 S  QUE FEV 07* 60
11 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB 16:01.07    HFX FEB 07* 54
12 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC 16:05.16    QUE FEV 07* 54
13 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 16:13.53 S  QUE FEV 07* 54
14 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE 16:35.70    HFX FEB 07* 53

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 19:05.90    TEX AUG 07* 89
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 21:07.85    QUE FEV 07* 80
 3 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 26:43.02    HFX FEB 07* 63
 4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 27:28.44    QUE FEV 07* 61
 5 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 30:32.34    QUE FEV 07* 55
 6 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE 32:33.41    HFX FEB 07* 52

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.21    MID JUN 07* 86
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :33.82    LON FEB 07* 79
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :34.45    QUE FEV 07* 78
 4 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :36.09    QUE FEV 07* 74
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :36.96    LON FEB 07* 73
 6 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.73    VIC MAR 07* 69
 7 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC   :39.35 S  QUE FEV 07* 68
 8 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :41.23    LON FEB 07* 65
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :42.55 S  QUE FEV 07* 63
10 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :43.65    MTL JUN 07* 61
11 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :44.19    MTL JUN 07* 61
12 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :44.56    ETO APR 07* 60
13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :44.85 S  VIC MAR 07* 60
14 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :45.48    VIC MAR 07* 59
15 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON   :49.28    LON FEB 07* 54
16 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :49.47    ETO APR 07* 54
17 ANDRE EMOND'56          MACC QC   :49.89    MTL JUN 07* 54
18 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC   :50.35    QUE FEV 07* 53
19 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :51.35 S  QUE FEV 07* 52
20 ZIG LATOSIK'54          ETOB ON   :51.87    ETO APR 07* 52

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.52    MID JUN 07* 90
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:15.58    QUE FEV 07* 79
 3 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  1:18.71    QUE FEV 07* 76
 4 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:21.12    QUE FEV 07* 73
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:25.19    QUE FEV 07* 70
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:29.71 S  VIC MAR 07* 66
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:42.78    QUE FEV 07* 58
 8 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON  1:47.63    LON FEB 07* 55
 9 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:50.24 S  VIC MAR 07* 54
10 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  1:52.40    QUE FEV 07* 53

     200 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:23.15    MID JUN 07* 90
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:42.31    QUE FEV 07* 80
 3 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  2:52.67    QUE FEV 07* 75
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:04.20    VIC MAR 07* 70
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:38.47    QUE FEV 07* 59
 6 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:44.35    VIC MAR 07* 57
 7 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON  3:56.48    LON FEB 07* 54

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :37.90    LON FEB 07* 81
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :38.12    VIC MAR 07* 81
 3 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :38.53    QUE FEV 07* 80
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.95    VIC MAR 07* 79
 5 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :41.62    ETO APR 07* 74
 6 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :42.20    ETO APR 07* 73
 7 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :42.55    VIC MAR 07* 72
 8 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :43.34    QUE FEV 07* 71
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :44.34    MTL JUN 07* 69
10 VINCENT OWENS           PICT NS   :44.70    HFX FEB 07* 69
11 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   :45.13    LON FEB 07* 68
12 GRANT PETERSON'54       VIC  BC   :46.36    VIC MAR 07* 66
13 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :48.27 S  MTL JUN 07* 64
14 ZIG LATOSIK'54          ETOB ON   :48.88    ETO APR 07* 63
15 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   :52.76    MTL JUN 07* 58
16 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC   :53.25 S  VIC MAR 07* 58
17 GILBERT BLANCHET'55     UNIK QC   :54.51    QUE FEV 07* 56
18 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  1:03.02 S  MTL JUN 07* 49
19 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC  1:08.05 S  VIC MAR 07* 45
20 TERRY MOONEY'54         NYG  ON  1:20.50    ETO APR 07* 38

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:24.36    VIC MAR 07* 79
 2 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  1:27.04    LON FEB 07* 76
 3 VINCENT OWENS           PICT NS  1:35.63    HFX FEB 07* 70
 4 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:36.54    MTL JUN 07* 69
 5 GRANT PETERSON'54       VIC  BC  1:41.19    VIC MAR 07* 66
 6 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:41.84 S  MTL JUN 07* 65
 7 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:46.50    VIC MAR 07* 62
 8 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:48.44    MTL JUN 07* 61
 9 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  2:06.05    MTL JUN 07* 53
10 GILBERT BLANCHET'55     UNIK QC  2:09.57    QUE FEV 07* 51
11 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC  2:16.16    VIC MAR 07* 49

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  3:02.17    VIC MAR 07* 80
 2 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  3:35.45    MTL JUN 07* 68
 3 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  4:05.34    QUE FEV 07* 59

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :28.60    UK  JUN 07* 90
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :30.08    MID JUN 07* 86
 3 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :31.48    VIC MAR 07* 82
 4 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :33.22    LON FEB 07* 78
 5 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON   :33.62    LON FEB 07* 77
 6 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :34.71    LON FEB 07* 74
 7 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :35.58    MTL JUN 07* 73
 8 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :36.87    MTL JUN 07* 70
 9 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :36.94    ETO APR 07* 70
10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :37.00 S  LON FEB 07* 70
11 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :38.11    VIC MAR 07* 68
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :38.68    MTL JUN 07* 67
13 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :39.15 S  QUE FEV 07* 66
14 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :39.55    NEP FEB 07* 65
15 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   :41.60    LON FEB 07* 62
16 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :42.48    MTL JUN 07* 61
17 GLEN TIGERT'56          LSD  ON   :43.75    LON FEB 07* 59
18 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :45.15 S  VIC MAR 07* 57
19 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :45.75 S  QUE FEV 07* 56
20 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :47.60 S  QUE FEV 07* 54

     100 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:04.93    UK  JUN 07* 87
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:14.00    LON FEB 07* 77
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:14.05 S  TEX AUG 07* 76
 4 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  1:17.43    LON FEB 07* 73
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:18.37 S  QUE FEV 07* 72
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:30.39 S  VIC MAR 07* 63
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:31.53 S  QUE FEV 07* 62
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:35.24 S  QUE FEV 07* 59
 9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:47.84    MTL JUN 07* 52
10 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  2:04.83    MTL JUN 07* 45

     200 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:44.22    TEX AUG 07* 77
 2 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  2:51.32    LON FEB 07* 74
 3 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:20.18    QUE FEV 07* 63
 4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:48.07    QUE FEV 07* 55

     200 M IM    2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:31.62    TEX AUG 07* 89
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:39.70    QUE FEV 07* 84
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:51.65    VIC MAR 07* 78
 4 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:00.95    QUE FEV 07* 74
 5 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  3:05.90 S  LON FEB 07* 72
 6 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  3:13.65    ETO APR 07* 69
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:18.55 S  VIC MAR 07* 67
 8 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:18.60    ETO APR 07* 67
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:21.55 S  QUE FEV 07* 66
10 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  3:34.78    MTL JUN 07* 62
11 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:35.49    QUE FEV 07* 62
12 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  3:45.80 S  HFX FEB 07* 59
13 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  3:52.76    HFX FEB 07* 57
14 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  4:08.56    QUE FEV 07* 54
15 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  4:09.32    MTL JUN 07* 54

     400 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:36.79    LON FEB 07* 84
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:44.17    QUE FEV 07* 82
 3 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  6:11.80    LON FEB 07* 76
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:37.16    VIC MAR 07* 71
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:43.14    QUE FEV 07* 70
 6 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  7:31.66    HFX FEB 07* 63



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     88.2        5
   2 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB     86.6        5
   3 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON     86.0        1
   4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     84.5       14
   5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     84.0        5
   6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON     77.8        5
   7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     76.6        5
   8 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC     76.0        4
   9 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     75.7       13
  10 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON     75.0        1
  11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     74.7        6
  12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON     74.2        5
  13 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC     74.0        7
  14 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON     73.0        5
  15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC     71.8        6
  16 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON     71.8        9
  17 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC     68.7        6
  18 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON     68.0        4
  19 RICHARD VAN DER JAGT'56 SLAP ON     68.0        1
  20 GERALD LEAHY            NEP  ON     67.5        2



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     266        14
   2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     196        13
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     133        11
   4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     128        11
   5 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON     122         9
   6 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC     107         7
   7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     105        10
   8 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB      97         5
   9 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB      96         5
  10 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON      88         5
  11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      88         6
  12 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON      83         8
  13 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC      83         6
  14 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC      79         8
  15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC      79         6
  16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON      79         5
  17 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC      78         7
  18 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      77         5
  19 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON      70         5
  20 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON      69         5





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1183   14    84.5    266
   2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  984   13    75.7    196
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  742   11    67.5    133
   4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  724   11    65.8    128
   5 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  646    9    71.8    122
   6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  578   10    57.8    105
   7 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  532    8    66.5     83
   8 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  518    7    74.0    107
   9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  516    8    64.5     79
  10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  448    6    74.7     88
  11 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  441    5    88.2     97
  12 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AB  433    5    86.6     96
  13 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  431    6    71.8     79
  14 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  420    5    84.0     88
  15 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  412    6    68.7     83
  16 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  391    6    65.2     48
  17 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  389    5    77.8     79
  18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  386    7    55.1     78
  19 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  383    5    76.6     77
  20 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  371    5    74.2     69
  21 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  368    7    52.6     46
  22 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  365    5    73.0     70
  23 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  355    6    59.2     51
  24 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  331    5    66.2     42
  25 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  304    5    60.8     59
  26 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  304    4    76.0     62
  27 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  272    4    68.0     41
  28 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  268    4    67.0     36
  29 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON  225    4    56.2     39
  30 VINCENT OWENS           PICT NS  201    3    67.0     30
  31 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  194    3    64.7     30
  32 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  168    3    56.0     21
  33 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE  160    3    53.3     24
  34 GERALD LEAHY            NEP  ON  135    2    67.5     13
  35 GRANT PETERSON'54       VIC  BC  132    2    66.0     25
  36 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  131    2    65.5     24
  37 ZIG LATOSIK'54          ETOB ON  115    2    57.5      8
  38 GILBERT BLANCHET'55     UNIK QC  107    2    53.5     15
  39 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC   94    2    47.0     12
  40 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   86    1    86.0     18
  41 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   75    1    75.0     12
  42 RICHARD VAN DER JAGT'56 SLAP ON   68    1    68.0      1
  43 GLEN TIGERT'56          LSD  ON   59    1    59.0      4
  44 ANDRE EMOND'56          MACC QC   54    1    54.0      4
  45 TERRY MOONEY'54         NYG  ON   38    1    38.0      1

    TOTAL                           15537  226    68.7   2789
  ----------------------------------------------------------------