50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :25.34    QUE FEV 07* 94
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :25.74    NEP FEB 07* 93
 3 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :25.77    LON FEB 07* 93
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :25.99    TEX AUG 07* 92
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :27.09    MTL JUN 07* 88
 6 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.83    LON FEB 07* 86
 7 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON   :28.30    ETO APR 07* 84
 8 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :28.33    ETO APR 07* 84
 9 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   :28.75    MTL JUN 07* 83
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :29.11 S  MID JUN 07* 82
11 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON   :29.22    ETO APR 07* 82
12 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC   :29.84 S  MTL JUN 07* 80
13 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC   :29.86    MTL JUN 07* 80
14 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :30.09    LON FEB 07* 79
15 DAVE DALGLIESH          UNAT NS   :30.52    HFX FEB 07* 78
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :30.79    MTL JUN 07* 77
17 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :30.80    MTL JUN 07* 77
18 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :30.93    MTL JUN 07* 77
19 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :31.66    LON FEB 07* 75
20 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON   :31.66 FL NEP FEB 07* 75

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :56.10    LON FEB 07* 94
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :58.50    TEX AUG 07* 90
 3 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:01.68    LON FEB 07* 85
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:01.98 R  MTL JUN 07* 85
 5 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:02.54    MID JUN 07* 84
 6 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC  1:03.99    MTL JUN 07* 82
 7 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:05.04    ETO APR 07* 81
 8 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:05.85    MTL JUN 07* 80
 9 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:06.79 S  NEP FEB 07* 79
10 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  1:07.55    LON FEB 07* 78
11 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  1:07.57    MTL JUN 07* 78
12 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON  1:08.34    LON FEB 07* 77
13 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:08.46    LON FEB 07* 77
14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:09.82    MTL JUN 07* 75
15 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  1:10.23 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
16 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  1:10.37 S  ETO APR 07* 75
17 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:10.47 BK QUE FEV 07* 75
18 KEVIN MINKHORST'63      AURO ON  1:11.79 S  LON FEB 07* 73
19 JOE MURPHY'64           STIT ON  1:11.90    NEP FEB 07* 73
20 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC  1:12.32    MTL JUN 07* 73

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:18.33    MTL JUN 07* 85
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:20.19 S  NEP FEB 07* 84
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:23.40    ETO APR 07* 82
 4 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  2:26.98    MTL JUN 07* 80
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:29.69 IM ETO APR 07* 78
 6 KEVIN MINKHORST'63      AURO ON  2:32.26    LON FEB 07* 77
 7 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  2:32.57 BK LON FEB 07* 77
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  2:35.24 S  MTL JUN 07* 76
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  2:35.32    MTL JUN 07* 75
10 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         NYG  ON  2:35.81 R  ETO APR 07* 75
11 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  2:38.96    LON FEB 07* 74
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:40.31 S  LON FEB 07* 73
13 JOE MURPHY'64           STIT ON  2:41.68    NEP FEB 07* 72
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:42.97 BK MTL JUN 07* 72
15 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  2:44.34 S  LON FEB 07* 71
16 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  2:44.55    QUE FEV 07* 71
17 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON  2:45.99 IM NEP FEB 07* 71
18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  2:46.30 S  MTL JUN 07* 70
19 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:48.11 S  QUE FEV 07* 70
20 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:51.37 IM ETO APR 07* 68

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:49.69 S  NEP FEB 07* 86
 2 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  5:14.59 S  QUE FEV 07* 80
 3 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  5:19.23    MTL JUN 07* 78
 4 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  5:29.05    MID JUN 07* 76
 5 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  5:29.14    LON FEB 07* 76
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  5:32.68    MTL JUN 07* 75
 7 KEVIN MINKHORST'63      AURO ON  5:34.21    LON FEB 07* 75
 8 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  5:39.45    LON FEB 07* 74
 9 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  5:42.71    LON FEB 07* 73
10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:43.20 S  QUE FEV 07* 73
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  5:43.46    MTL JUN 07* 73
12 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON  6:00.72    LON FEB 07* 69
13 JOE MURPHY'64           STIT ON  6:17.00 S  NEP FEB 07* 66
14 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:39.57 S  QUE FEV 07* 63
15 MICHAEL LUTCHMAN'65     BRO  QC  6:41.46    MTL JUN 07* 62
16 RAYNALD RONDEAU'65      MBC  QC  6:42.50    QUE FEV 07* 62
17 DAVID KELSEY'67         VIC  BC  6:43.66    VIC MAR 07* 62
18 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON  6:54.67 S  NEP FEB 07* 60
19 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  7:03.16 S  QUE FEV 07* 59
20 DAVE MARTINEAU'67       AURO ON  7:15.82    LON FEB 07* 57

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  9:48.13    NEP FEB 07* 89
 2 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC 10:35.69    QUE FEV 07* 83
 3 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 11:24.07    QUE FEV 07* 77
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC 12:10.87    QUE FEV 07* 72
 5 JOE MURPHY'64           STIT ON 12:39.41    NEP FEB 07* 69
 6 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 13:39.82 S  QUE FEV 07* 64
 7 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON 14:01.95    NEP FEB 07* 62
 8 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC 14:20.23 S  QUE FEV 07* 61
 9 RAYNALD RONDEAU'65      MBC  QC 14:23.18    QUE FEV 07* 61
10 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 14:56.60    NEP FEB 07* 58
11 RADU RADU'66            DART NS 15:31.20    HFX FEB 07* 56

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 25:44.00    QUE FEV 07* 66
 2 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC 27:01.93    QUE FEV 07* 62
 3 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 29:02.02    HFX FEB 07* 58

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.95    LON FEB 07* 90
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :32.61    ETO APR 07* 82
 3 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON   :32.84    ETO APR 07* 82
 4 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON   :34.02    LON FEB 07* 79
 5 CHARLES PENNY           SJER QC   :34.83    MTL JUN 07* 77
 6 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :34.98    LON FEB 07* 77
 7 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :35.20 S  QUE FEV 07* 76
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :35.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :36.08    LON FEB 07* 74
10 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :36.20    ETO APR 07* 74
11 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :36.49    MTL JUN 07* 73
12 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC   :37.08 S  MTL JUN 07* 72
13 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC   :39.03 R  MTL JUN 07* 69
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIVEST'63 KAN  ON   :39.98    NEP FEB 07* 67
15 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON   :40.82    NEP FEB 07* 66
16 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC   :40.85    QUE FEV 07* 66
17 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :40.87    MTL JUN 07* 66
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON   :42.25 S  LON FEB 07* 63
19 GLEN REMPEL'64          KAN  ON   :43.23    NEP FEB 07* 62
20 BRAD CAMERON'64         MACC QC   :43.41    MTL JUN 07* 62

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:05.94 R  ETO APR 07* 90
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:09.22 R  ETO APR 07* 86
 3 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:10.47    QUE FEV 07* 85
 4 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC  1:14.17    MTL JUN 07* 80
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:14.37    MTL JUN 07* 80
 6 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  1:15.33    LON FEB 07* 79
 7 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON  1:16.16 R  ETO APR 07* 78
 8 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:19.07    LON FEB 07* 75
 9 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:24.59    LON FEB 07* 70
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  1:24.59    MTL JUN 07* 70
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIVEST'63 KAN  ON  1:29.82    NEP FEB 07* 66
12 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON  1:31.36    NEP FEB 07* 65
13 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  1:34.74    NEP FEB 07* 63
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  1:34.86    MTL JUN 07* 63
15 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  1:39.59    HFX FEB 07* 60
16 MARCEL CHABOT'64        CMNQ QC  1:47.23    QUE FEV 07* 55
17 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  2:16.43    LON FEB 07* 43

     200 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  2:32.57    LON FEB 07* 85
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:42.97    MTL JUN 07* 79
 3 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  2:48.67    LON FEB 07* 77
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  3:14.38    QUE FEV 07* 66
 5 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:01.04    VIC MAR 07* 43

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :32.86    TEX AUG 07* 94
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :36.41    MTL JUN 07* 85
 3 DAVE DALGLIESH          UNAT NS   :38.00    HFX FEB 07* 81
 4 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :38.55    ETO APR 07* 80
 5 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :38.80    ETO APR 07* 79
 6 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS   :39.00    HFX FEB 07* 79
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC   :39.03    MTL JUN 07* 79
 8 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON   :39.51    ETO APR 07* 78
 9 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC   :39.62    VIC MAR 07* 78
10 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :41.28    MTL JUN 07* 75
11 JOHN HARVEY'65          GHM  ON   :42.24    ETO APR 07* 73
12 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON   :42.64    NEP FEB 07* 72
13 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON   :42.80 S  LON FEB 07* 72
14 FRANCOIS PARENT'67      CARL ON   :43.04    NEP FEB 07* 72
15 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :43.15 S  ETO APR 07* 71
16 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON   :43.19    LON FEB 07* 71
17 RADU RADU'66            DART NS   :43.72    HFX FEB 07* 70
18 JOHN PICCIOLI'66        NEP  ON   :45.29    NEP FEB 07* 68
19 DAVE MARTINEAU'67       AURO ON   :45.65    LON FEB 07* 67
20 MARK CZAPALAY'67        NEP  ON   :46.18    NEP FEB 07* 67

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:13.31    ETO APR 07* 91
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:23.89    MTL JUN 07* 79
 3 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON  1:25.64    LON FEB 07* 78
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  1:25.80    MTL JUN 07* 78
 5 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:26.34    ETO APR 07* 77
 6 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS  1:27.10    HFX FEB 07* 76
 7 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC  1:29.71    VIC MAR 07* 74
 8 DAVE DALGLIESH          UNAT NS  1:29.88    HFX FEB 07* 74
 9 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:30.51    MTL JUN 07* 74
10 GLEN REMPEL'64          KAN  ON  1:35.88    NEP FEB 07* 69
11 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  1:37.99    LON FEB 07* 68
12 DAVE MARTINEAU'67       AURO ON  1:38.01    LON FEB 07* 68
13 FRANCOIS PARENT'67      CARL ON  1:39.27    NEP FEB 07* 67
14 SIMON DAVIS'64          STIT ON  1:42.86    NEP FEB 07* 65
15 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:48.02 S  QUE FEV 07* 62
16 RAYNALD RONDEAU'65      MBC  QC  1:53.61 S  QUE FEV 07* 58
17 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  1:53.67    NEP FEB 07* 58
18 CLAUDE PETIT'63         FORT QC  2:09.71    MTL JUN 07* 51
19 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  2:10.50 S  HFX FEB 07* 51

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:42.62    TEX AUG 07* 90
 2 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  3:12.00    MTL JUN 07* 76
 3 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:16.71    MTL JUN 07* 74
 4 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:24.07    MTL JUN 07* 72
 5 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:40.67    QUE FEV 07* 66
 6 RAYNALD RONDEAU'65      MBC  QC  3:59.53    QUE FEV 07* 61
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:19.78    LON FEB 07* 56
 8 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  4:21.08    HFX FEB 07* 56

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.98    NEP FEB 07* 92
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :28.86    LON FEB 07* 90
 3 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :29.06    QUE FEV 07* 89
 4 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON   :30.76    ETO APR 07* 84
 5 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :31.66    ETO APR 07* 82
 6 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON   :31.66    NEP FEB 07* 82
 7 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :32.38    MTL JUN 07* 80
 8 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC   :32.55    MTL JUN 07* 79
 9 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :33.48    LON FEB 07* 77
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC   :33.74    MTL JUN 07* 77
11 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON   :33.98    LON FEB 07* 76
12 CHARLES PENNY           SJER QC   :34.04    MTL JUN 07* 76
13 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB   :34.67    HFX FEB 07* 74
14 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :35.50 S  ETO APR 07* 73
15 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC   :36.25 S  QUE FEV 07* 71
16 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :36.28 S  MID JUN 07* 71
17 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC   :36.41    MTL JUN 07* 71
18 RON DRISCOLL'65         NEP  ON   :36.83    NEP FEB 07* 70
19 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON   :37.55    NEP FEB 07* 69
20 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC   :38.04    QUE FEV 07* 68

     100 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:11.02    ETO APR 07* 80
 2 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  1:12.58 S  QUE FEV 07* 78
 3 KEVIN MINKHORST'63      AURO ON  1:16.75    LON FEB 07* 74
 4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:26.50    QUE FEV 07* 65
 5 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC  1:29.75    MTL JUN 07* 63
 6 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  1:35.84 S  HFX FEB 07* 59
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  1:57.05 S  VIC MAR 07* 48

     200 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:27.15    QUE FEV 07* 61
 2 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:21.77    VIC MAR 07* 48

     200 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:29.69    ETO APR 07* 90
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  2:38.41    ETO APR 07* 85
 3 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON  2:45.99    NEP FEB 07* 81
 4 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  2:46.45 S  QUE FEV 07* 81
 5 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:48.32    LON FEB 07* 80
 6 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:50.58    QUE FEV 07* 79
 7 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:51.37    ETO APR 07* 78
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  2:51.98    MTL JUN 07* 78
 9 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON  2:53.25    ETO APR 07* 77
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:54.13    MID JUN 07* 77
11 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:58.35    LON FEB 07* 75
12 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON  3:01.20    LON FEB 07* 74
13 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:10.86    NEP FEB 07* 70
14 JOHN HARVEY'65          GHM  ON  3:12.65    ETO APR 07* 70
15 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  3:15.94    MTL JUN 07* 68
16 GLEN REMPEL'64          KAN  ON  3:25.81    NEP FEB 07* 65
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:29.65 S  QUE FEV 07* 64
18 BRAD CAMERON'64         MACC QC  3:33.11    MTL JUN 07* 63
19 ALEX MACMILLAN'63       NEP  ON  3:43.12    NEP FEB 07* 60
20 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  3:45.80 S  HFX FEB 07* 59

     400 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  5:32.98    QUE FEV 07* 85
 2 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:59.33    QUE FEV 07* 67
 3 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  7:31.69    HFX FEB 07* 63
 4 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  8:40.44    LON FEB 07* 54



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     91.8        4
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     89.3        7
   3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     87.2        6
   4 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON     84.0        1
   5 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     84.0        9
   6 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC     83.8        5
   7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC     81.5        2
   8 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON     80.2        6
   9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     79.8        6
  10 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC     79.1        8
  11 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON     78.5        2
  12 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC     78.5        4
  13 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC     78.0        4
  14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC     78.0        5
  15 DAVE DALGLIESH          UNAT NS     77.7        3
  16 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON     77.5        6
  17 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS     77.5        2
  18 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON     77.5       10
  19 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON     77.2        4
  20 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON     77.0        3



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     160         9
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     132         7
   3 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON     130        10
   4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC     124         9
   5 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC     123         8
   6 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC     117         9
   7 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     110         6
   8 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON      94         7
   9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC      88         6
  10 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON      84         6
  11 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON      80         6
  12 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      78         4
  13 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC      74         6
  14 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC      74         5
  15 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON      71         6
  16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC      68         5
  17 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC      68         5
  18 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC      68         8
  19 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON      63         6
  20 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC      50         4





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  775   10    77.5    130
   2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  756    9    84.0    160
   3 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  633    8    79.1    123
   4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  625    7    89.3    132
   5 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  578    9    64.2    124
   6 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  547    8    68.4     68
   7 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  537    7    76.7     94
   8 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  523    6    87.2    110
   9 DAVID IULIAN'67         TYMS ON  481    6    80.2     84
  10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  479    6    79.8     88
  11 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  466    9    51.8    117
  12 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  465    6    77.5     71
  13 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  458    6    76.3     80
  14 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  448    6    74.7     74
  15 MICHAEL KEEN'67         STRY ON  446    6    74.3     63
  16 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  419    5    83.8     74
  17 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  390    5    78.0     68
  18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  378    5    75.6     68
  19 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  367    4    91.8     78
  20 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  364    5    72.8     48
  21 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  357    5    71.4     45
  22 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC  314    4    78.5     50
  23 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  312    4    78.0     43
  24 IGOR RASPOPOVIC'66      STIT ON  309    4    77.2     38
  25 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  299    4    74.8     46
  26 KEVIN MINKHORST'63      AURO ON  299    4    74.8     50
  27 JOE MURPHY'64           STIT ON  280    4    70.0     34
  28 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  274    4    68.5     27
  29 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  255    4    63.8     42
  30 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON  253    4    63.2     32
  31 RAYNALD RONDEAU'65      MBC  QC  242    4    60.5     37
  32 DAVE DALGLIESH          UNAT NS  233    3    77.7     37
  33 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  231    3    77.0     29
  34 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  230    3    76.7     27
  35 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  214    3    71.3     17
  36 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC  207    3    69.0     21
  37 GLEN REMPEL'64          KAN  ON  196    3    65.3     18
  38 DAVE MARTINEAU'67       AURO ON  192    3    64.0     12
  39 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  182    3    60.7     34
  40 TERRY WASSON'63         TRU  NS  167    3    55.7     21
  41 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  163    2    81.5     25
  42 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  157    2    78.5     23
  43 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS  155    2    77.5     30
  44 CHARLES PENNY           SJER QC  153    2    76.5     25
  45 BJARNE HANSEN'65        VIC  BC  152    2    76.0     26
  46 JOHN HARVEY'65          GHM  ON  143    2    71.5     17
  47 FRANCOIS PARENT'67      CARL ON  139    2    69.5     15
  48 JEAN-FRANCOIS RIVEST'63 KAN  ON  133    2    66.5     17
  49 RADU RADU'66            DART NS  126    2    63.0     14
  50 BRAD CAMERON'64         MACC QC  125    2    62.5      4
  51 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON   84    1    84.0     14
  52 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         NYG  ON   75    1    75.0     11
  53 RON DRISCOLL'65         NEP  ON   70    1    70.0      3
  54 JOHN PICCIOLI'66        NEP  ON   68    1    68.0      3
  55 MARK CZAPALAY'67        NEP  ON   67    1    67.0      1
  56 SIMON DAVIS'64          STIT ON   65    1    65.0      7
  57 MICHAEL LUTCHMAN'65     BRO  QC   62    1    62.0      6
  58 DAVID KELSEY'67         VIC  BC   62    1    62.0      4
  59 ALEX MACMILLAN'63       NEP  ON   60    1    60.0      2
  60 MARCEL CHABOT'64        CMNQ QC   55    1    55.0      5
  61 CLAUDE PETIT'63         FORT QC   51    1    51.0      3

    TOTAL                           17346  236    73.5   2769
  ----------------------------------------------------------------