50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :26.35    NEP FEB 07* 91
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :26.96 S  MTL JUN 07* 89
 3 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :27.02    VIC MAR 07* 88
 4 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :27.19    VIC MAR 07* 88
 5 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC   :27.30    MTL JUN 07* 87
 6 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON   :27.58    ETO APR 07* 87
 7 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   :28.08    QUE FEV 07* 85
 8 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :28.45 S  MTL JUN 07* 84
 9 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC   :28.83    VIC MAR 07* 83
10 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :28.93    VIC MAR 07* 82
11 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :29.32 FL MTL JUN 07* 81
12 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :29.64 S  MTL JUN 07* 80
13 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON   :29.67    ETO APR 07* 80
14 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON   :30.13    NEP FEB 07* 79
15 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :30.28    MTL JUN 07* 79
16 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC   :30.31 FL MTL JUN 07* 79
17 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC   :30.40 R  MTL JUN 07* 78
18 PIERRE-EMMAN PARADIS'69 FORT QC   :30.43 R  MTL JUN 07* 78
19 GUY FORTIER'69          CNCB QC   :30.53    QUE FEV 07* 78
20 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :30.98 FL QUE FEV 07* 77

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :57.96    NEP FEB 07* 91
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :58.12    MTL JUN 07* 91
 3 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :59.63    VIC MAR 07* 88
 4 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC  1:00.05    MTL JUN 07* 88
 5 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  1:00.52    MTL JUN 07* 87
 6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  1:02.90    MTL JUN 07* 84
 7 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  1:03.38    LON FEB 07* 83
 8 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC  1:04.50    VIC MAR 07* 82
 9 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  1:05.12    QUE FEV 07* 81
10 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC  1:05.45    MTL JUN 07* 80
11 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  1:06.25    LON FEB 07* 80
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  1:06.37    MTL JUN 07* 79
13 JORDAN COOPER'70        LASL QC  1:07.82    MTL JUN 07* 78
14 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  1:08.60    QUE FEV 07* 77
15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  1:09.90 S  ETO APR 07* 75
16 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC  1:10.77    MTL JUN 07* 74
17 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  1:11.39    LON FEB 07* 74
18 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON  1:12.25    NEP FEB 07* 73
19 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  1:14.13 S  QUE FEV 07* 71
20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:14.21    MTL JUN 07* 71

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:09.74    NEP FEB 07* 90
 2 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:14.04    VIC MAR 07* 88
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:19.87 R  ETO APR 07* 84
 4 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  2:22.68    MTL JUN 07* 82
 5 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC  2:26.75    VIC MAR 07* 80
 6 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  2:36.05 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
 7 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:36.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
 8 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:38.37 S  VIC MAR 07* 74
 9 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  2:40.32 IM ETO APR 07* 73
10 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  2:41.02 S  QUE FEV 07* 73
11 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:45.98 IM QUE FEV 07* 71
12 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC  2:49.59    MTL JUN 07* 69
13 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  2:50.26 BK LON FEB 07* 69
14 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  2:53.41    MTL JUN 07* 68
15 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON  2:54.36 IM ETO APR 07* 67
16 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  2:55.57 IM VIC MAR 07* 67
17 CHRISTOPHER BOJANOWSKI  MACC QC  2:59.92 IM MTL JUN 07* 65
18 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  3:04.88 IM LON FEB 07* 63
19 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  3:06.83 BR MTL JUN 07* 63
20 TREVOR HOLT'70          NEP  ON  3:07.43    NEP FEB 07* 62

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  5:12.19    MTL JUN 07* 80
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  5:13.81    MTL JUN 07* 80
 3 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  5:20.00    VIC MAR 07* 78
 4 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC  5:23.45    VIC MAR 07* 77
 5 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  5:41.23    QUE FEV 07* 73
 6 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  5:59.50    MTL JUN 07* 70
 7 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC  6:38.05    MTL JUN 07* 63
 8 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  6:42.58 IM LON FEB 07* 62
 9 MARTIN CHAMBERLAND'70   NCC  QC  7:09.00 S  QUE FEV 07* 58

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 12:56.08 S  QUE FEV 07* 68
 2 MARTIN CHAMBERLAND'70   NCC  QC 14:41.66    QUE FEV 07* 59

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 24:22.89    QUE FEV 07* 69

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :30.83    MTL JUN 07* 87
 2 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :32.82 R  MTL JUN 07* 82
 3 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :33.29    MTL JUN 07* 81
 4 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON   :33.84    ETO APR 07* 79
 5 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON   :35.28    LON FEB 07* 76
 6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :36.85 R  MTL JUN 07* 73
 7 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :37.04    VIC MAR 07* 72
 8 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC   :37.91 R  MTL JUN 07* 71
 9 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON   :40.06    ETO APR 07* 67
10 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   :42.05 S  QUE FEV 07* 64
11 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   :48.20    LON FEB 07* 56

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  1:15.50    LON FEB 07* 79
 2 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  1:17.21    LON FEB 07* 77
 3 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  1:20.35    QUE FEV 07* 74
 4 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  1:24.12    QUE FEV 07* 71
 5 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC  1:28.20    MTL JUN 07* 68

     200 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  2:50.26    LON FEB 07* 76

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :34.69    VIC MAR 07* 89
 2 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :34.85    VIC MAR 07* 88
 3 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :35.48    QUE FEV 07* 87
 4 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON   :36.01    ETO APR 07* 86
 5 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   :36.30    QUE FEV 07* 85
 6 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON   :37.67    LON FEB 07* 82
 7 GUY FORTIER'69          CNCB QC   :38.91    QUE FEV 07* 79
 8 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON   :40.00    LON FEB 07* 77
 9 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :40.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
10 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC   :42.20 S  MTL JUN 07* 73
11 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON   :42.51    ETO APR 07* 72
12 IAIN WOOD'69            LSD  ON   :43.01    LON FEB 07* 72
13 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :43.74    QUE FEV 07* 70
14 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC   :44.05    MTL JUN 07* 70
15 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   :44.14    LON FEB 07* 70
16 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON   :49.98    ETO APR 07* 62
17 ADAM LAWRENCE'69        VIC  BC   :51.95 S  VIC MAR 07* 59
18 KERRY NESS              SKAG BC ? :45.11    VIC MAR 07*  0

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:16.91    VIC MAR 07* 87
 2 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:20.71    QUE FEV 07* 83
 3 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  1:21.83    MTL JUN 07* 81
 4 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  1:24.49    MTL JUN 07* 79
 5 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  1:25.71    MTL JUN 07* 78
 6 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  1:30.13    LON FEB 07* 74
 7 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  1:30.18    LON FEB 07* 74
 8 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:36.42    MTL JUN 07* 69
 9 IAIN WOOD'69            LSD  ON  1:38.27    LON FEB 07* 68
10 ADAM LAWRENCE'69        VIC  BC  1:43.94    VIC MAR 07* 64
11 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC  1:49.63    QUE FEV 07* 61
12 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON  1:56.68 S  ETO APR 07* 57
13 KERRY NESS              SKAG BC ?1:42.68    VIC MAR 07*  0

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  3:06.83    MTL JUN 07* 78
 2 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:20.92    LON FEB 07* 73
 3 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:23.32    QUE FEV 07* 72
 4 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC  3:56.46    MTL JUN 07* 62
 5 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON  4:08.77    ETO APR 07* 59

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :28.52    MTL JUN 07* 91
 2 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :28.67    VIC MAR 07* 90
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :28.71    NEP FEB 07* 90
 4 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :29.32    MTL JUN 07* 88
 5 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON   :29.43    LON FEB 07* 88
 6 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC   :30.18    MTL JUN 07* 86
 7 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC   :30.31    MTL JUN 07* 85
 8 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   :30.51    MTL JUN 07* 85
 9 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :30.98    QUE FEV 07* 83
10 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :31.47    MTL JUN 07* 82
11 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :31.49    MTL JUN 07* 82
12 PIERRE-EMMAN PARADIS'69 FORT QC   :32.32    MTL JUN 07* 80
13 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC   :32.41    MTL JUN 07* 80
14 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON   :33.50    ETO APR 07* 77
15 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC   :34.24    VIC MAR 07* 75
16 CHRISTOPHER BOJANOWSKI  MACC QC   :35.03    MTL JUN 07* 74
17 JORDAN COOPER'70        LASL QC   :35.35    MTL JUN 07* 73
18 GUY FORTIER'69          CNCB QC   :35.84    QUE FEV 07* 72
19 DENIS BURDETT'72        ENL  QC   :38.09    MTL JUN 07* 68
20 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   :40.61    LON FEB 07* 64

     100 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC  1:09.83    MTL JUN 07* 81
 2 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  1:11.61    MTL JUN 07* 79
 3 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  1:17.72    VIC MAR 07* 73
 4 CHRISTOPHER BOJANOWSKI  MACC QC  1:22.34    MTL JUN 07* 69

     200 M IM    2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  2:40.32    ETO APR 07* 84
 2 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:43.13    VIC MAR 07* 82
 3 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:45.98    QUE FEV 07* 81
 4 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON  2:54.36    ETO APR 07* 77
 5 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  2:55.57    VIC MAR 07* 76
 6 CHRISTOPHER BOJANOWSKI  MACC QC  2:59.92    MTL JUN 07* 75
 7 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  3:04.88    LON FEB 07* 73

     400 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  6:42.58    LON FEB 07* 70



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     90.5        4
   2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     90.0        2
   3 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC     88.0        4
   4 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC     86.2        4
   5 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC     85.3        3
   6 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC     84.2        5
   7 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC     82.5        4
   8 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC     82.4        5
   9 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON     82.4        8
  10 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC     81.2        4
  11 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC     80.5        4
  12 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC     80.5        4
  13 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC     80.3        3
  14 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC     79.5        2
  15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON     79.5        2
  16 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC     79.2        6
  17 PIERRE-EMMAN PARADIS'69 FORT QC     79.0        2
  18 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC     78.6        5
  19 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC     77.5        2
  20 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC     77.5        2



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON     131         8
   2 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC     116         9
   3 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC     102         8
   4 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC      86         5
   5 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC      83         5
   6 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON      81         7
   7 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC      80         6
   8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON      78         4
   9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      74         4
  10 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON      73         5
  11 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC      69         4
  12 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC      65         4
  13 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC      65         4
  14 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON      60         6
  15 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC      59         5
  16 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC      58         4
  17 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC      50         4
  18 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC      50         4
  19 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON      49         3
  20 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC      48         4





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC  685    9    76.1    116
   2 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  659    8    82.4    131
   3 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  557    8    69.6    102
   4 DAVE PLANT'68           GMM  ON  493    7    70.4     81
   5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  475    6    79.2     80
   6 ERIC BIANCHINI'71       DSC  ON  440    6    73.3     60
   7 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  421    5    84.2     83
   8 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  412    5    82.4     86
   9 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  393    5    78.6     59
  10 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  378    5    75.6     73
  11 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  362    4    90.5     78
  12 FALKO POIKER'72         LLOU QC  360    5    72.0     47
  13 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  352    4    88.0     74
  14 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC  345    4    86.2     69
  15 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  330    4    82.5     65
  16 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC  325    4    81.2     50
  17 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  322    4    80.5     65
  18 SAMMY SALEH'71          TYEE BC  322    4    80.5     58
  19 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  293    4    73.2     50
  20 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  291    4    72.8     45
  21 CHRISTOPHER BOJANOWSKI  MACC QC  283    4    70.8     41
  22 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC  256    4    64.0     48
  23 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  256    3    85.3     47
  24 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  241    3    80.3     25
  25 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  229    3    76.3     49
  26 GUY FORTIER'69          CNCB QC  229    3    76.3     19
  27 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  190    3    63.3     17
  28 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  180    2    90.0     38
  29 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON  178    3    59.3     30
  30 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  159    2    79.5     17
  31 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  159    2    79.5     24
  32 PIERRE-EMMAN PARADIS'69 FORT QC  158    2    79.0     12
  33 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  155    2    77.5     35
  34 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  155    2    77.5     33
  35 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON  152    2    76.0     10
  36 JORDAN COOPER'70        LASL QC  151    2    75.5     12
  37 IAIN WOOD'69            LSD  ON  140    2    70.0     21
  38 ADAM LAWRENCE'69        VIC  BC  123    2    61.5     15
  39 MARTIN CHAMBERLAND'70   NCC  QC  117    2    58.5     31
  40 DENIS BURDETT'72        ENL  QC   68    1    68.0      2
  41 TREVOR HOLT'70          NEP  ON   62    1    62.0      1
  42 KERRY NESS              SKAG BC    0    2     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           11856  157    75.5   1999
  ----------------------------------------------------------------