50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC   :25.32    IND OCT 07* 94
 2 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC   :26.19    VIC MAR 07* 91
 3 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :26.73    LON FEB 07* 89
 4 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON   :26.95    LON FEB 07* 89
 5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :26.97    ETO APR 07* 88
 6 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON   :27.02    LON FEB 07* 88
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.15 FL VIC MAR 07* 88
 8 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERG'82 CNCB QC   :27.32    QUE FEV 07* 87
 9 RYAN CLAY'80            NAVY BC   :27.36    VIC MAR 07* 87
10 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC   :27.41    VIC MAR 07* 87
11 FREDERICK BOUTIN'79     CMNQ QC   :27.48    QUE FEV 07* 87
12 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON   :27.55    LON FEB 07* 87
13 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON   :27.55    LON FEB 07* 87
14 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON   :27.98    ETO APR 07* 85
15 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC   :28.63 S  MTL JUN 07* 83
16 DARREN MULLARD'79       HYAC BC   :28.89    VIC MAR 07* 83
17 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :29.10 FL LON FEB 07* 82
18 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :29.30 FL MTL JUN 07* 81
19 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC   :29.34    QUE FEV 07* 81
20 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC   :29.40 S  IND OCT 07* 81

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC   :55.98    IND OCT 07* 94
 2 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC   :58.89    IND OCT 07* 89
 3 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :59.28 R  ETO APR 07* 89
 4 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:00.29    LON FEB 07* 87
 5 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  1:00.48    LON FEB 07* 87
 6 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC  1:00.57    MTL JUN 07* 87
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:01.09 FL VIC MAR 07* 86
 8 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:01.67    ETO APR 07* 85
 9 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON  1:01.74 R  LON FEB 07* 85
10 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:02.19 S  LON FEB 07* 85
11 RYAN CLAY'80            NAVY BC  1:02.21    VIC MAR 07* 85
12 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  1:02.32    LON FEB 07* 85
13 FREDERICK BOUTIN'79     CMNQ QC  1:03.05    QUE FEV 07* 84
14 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  1:03.98    MTL JUN 07* 82
15 DARREN MULLARD'79       HYAC BC  1:06.00    VIC MAR 07* 80
16 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  1:06.18    MTL JUN 07* 80
17 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC  1:06.98    QUE FEV 07* 79
18 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC  1:07.56    NEP FEB 07* 78
19 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON  1:09.11    LON FEB 07* 76
20 DAN WHITE'78            NEP  ON  1:09.39    NEP FEB 07* 76

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:07.25 S  MTL JUN 07* 92
 2 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  2:22.39    LON FEB 07* 82
 3 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  2:27.61 IM LON FEB 07* 79
 4 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  2:30.29 IM LON FEB 07* 78
 5 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC  2:30.80 S  MTL JUN 07* 78
 6 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  2:31.87    QUE FEV 07* 77
 7 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC  2:32.29 S  NEP FEB 07* 77
 8 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:32.36 IM ETO APR 07* 77
 9 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  2:33.10 S  MTL JUN 07* 77
10 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC  2:33.47    QUE FEV 07* 76
11 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:36.53 IM QUE FEV 07* 75
12 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON  2:37.19    LON FEB 07* 75
13 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  2:39.34 IM VIC MAR 07* 74
14 DAN WHITE'78            NEP  ON  2:41.67    NEP FEB 07* 72
15 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:41.89 S  ETO APR 07* 72
16 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  2:43.55 S  MTL JUN 07* 72
17 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:44.55 IM VIC MAR 07* 71
18 JESSE KEMP'78           LSD  ON  2:47.89    LON FEB 07* 70
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:50.68    QUE FEV 07* 69
20 TOM WARD                NEP  ON  2:56.01    NEP FEB 07* 67

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:14.55    MTL JUN 07* 98
 2 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC  5:01.65    MTL JUN 07* 83
 3 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  5:06.24    MTL JUN 07* 82
 4 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC  5:15.36 S  NEP FEB 07* 79
 5 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  5:27.12    MTL JUN 07* 77
 6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:29.13 IM ETO APR 07* 76
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  5:29.15 IM VIC MAR 07* 76
 8 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON  5:42.47    LON FEB 07* 73
 9 PHILIPPE GAUDREAU'79    LLOU QC  6:07.03    MTL JUN 07* 68
10 JESSE KEMP'78           LSD  ON  6:15.56    LON FEB 07* 67
11 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  6:19.61 S  QUE FEV 07* 66
12 DAN WHITE'78            NEP  ON  6:22.24 S  NEP FEB 07* 65
13 CHARLES-OLIVIER HOULE   PPO  QC  6:29.60    MTL JUN 07* 64

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC 10:36.35    NEP FEB 07* 82
 2 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC 12:38.06 S  QUE FEV 07* 69
 3 DAN WHITE'78            NEP  ON 12:57.39    NEP FEB 07* 67

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC 23:36.65    QUE FEV 07* 72

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC   :30.36    IND OCT 07* 88
 2 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :31.53    LON FEB 07* 85
 3 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :31.93    ETO APR 07* 84
 4 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :32.30 S  VIC MAR 07* 83
 5 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON   :32.81    ETO APR 07* 82
 6 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNCB QC   :32.98    QUE FEV 07* 81
 7 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERG'82 CNCB QC   :33.17    QUE FEV 07* 81
 8 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC   :34.71    VIC MAR 07* 77
 9 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS   :35.20 S  HFX FEB 07* 76
10 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC   :35.33    QUE FEV 07* 76
11 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON   :35.48    LON FEB 07* 76
12 RYAN CLAY'80            NAVY BC   :35.77    VIC MAR 07* 75
13 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :35.90 S  ETO APR 07* 75
14 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON   :42.45 S  LON FEB 07* 63

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:04.60    VIC MAR 07* 92
 2 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC  1:04.92 R  IND OCT 07* 92
 3 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:08.88    LON FEB 07* 87
 4 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS  1:10.47    HFX FEB 07* 85
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:11.86    ETO APR 07* 83
 6 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON  1:18.78    LON FEB 07* 76
 7 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON  1:24.98    LON FEB 07* 70
 8 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC  1:25.32 R  QUE FEV 07* 70

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON   :31.00 S  BRN JUN 07*100
 2 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :33.78    LON FEB 07* 91
 3 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS   :34.35    HFX FEB 07* 90
 4 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :34.45    ETO APR 07* 89
 5 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON   :34.53    LON FEB 07* 89
 6 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'79     LSD  ON   :35.43    LON FEB 07* 87
 7 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC   :36.19    VIC MAR 07* 85
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :36.42    QUE FEV 07* 85
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :36.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 84
10 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 TFIN BC   :38.02    VIC MAR 07* 81
11 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC   :39.50 S  IND OCT 07* 78
12 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :40.70 S  ETO APR 07* 76
13 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :41.30 S  QUE FEV 07* 75
14 ARNAUD PELHATE          LLOU QC   :43.67    MTL JUN 07* 70
15 PHILIPPE GAUDREAU'79    LLOU QC   :48.47    MTL JUN 07* 63
16 MATHIEU THER-PROULX'82  LLOU QC   :49.80 S  MTL JUN 07* 62

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  1:07.86    BRN JUN 07* 98
 2 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS  1:13.62    HFX FEB 07* 91
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:13.84    MTL JUN 07* 90
 4 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC  1:19.05    IND OCT 07* 84
 5 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'79     LSD  ON  1:19.30    LON FEB 07* 84
 6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:21.41    ETO APR 07* 82
 7 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:21.45    LON FEB 07* 82
 8 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 TFIN BC  1:22.47    VIC MAR 07* 81
 9 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:22.63    QUE FEV 07* 81
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:24.39    MTL JUN 07* 79
11 MATHIEU THER-PROULX'82  LLOU QC  1:39.62    MTL JUN 07* 67

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  2:28.58    BRN JUN 07* 98
 2 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 TFIN BC  3:05.87    VIC MAR 07* 79
 3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:18.66    MTL JUN 07* 73

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.15    VIC MAR 07* 95
 2 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :28.05    ETO APR 07* 92
 3 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC   :28.13    VIC MAR 07* 92
 4 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON   :28.33    LON FEB 07* 91
 5 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :29.10    LON FEB 07* 89
 6 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC   :29.24    VIC MAR 07* 88
 7 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :29.30 S  MTL JUN 07* 88
 8 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :29.44    LON FEB 07* 88
 9 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS   :29.49    HFX FEB 07* 88
10 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERG'82 CNCB QC   :29.97    QUE FEV 07* 86
11 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON   :30.11    LON FEB 07* 86
12 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :30.15    QUE FEV 07* 86
13 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON   :30.36    ETO APR 07* 85
14 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC   :30.81    QUE FEV 07* 84
15 DARREN MULLARD'79       HYAC BC   :30.93    VIC MAR 07* 84
16 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CNCB QC   :31.02    QUE FEV 07* 83
17 FREDERICK BOUTIN'79     CMNQ QC   :31.26    QUE FEV 07* 83
18 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC   :31.71    QUE FEV 07* 81
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :31.79    MTL JUN 07* 81
20 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'79     LSD  ON   :31.82    LON FEB 07* 81

     100 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:01.09    VIC MAR 07* 93
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:03.05 S  MTL JUN 07* 90
 3 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:09.85    QUE FEV 07* 81
 4 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:10.91    LON FEB 07* 80
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:12.17    ETO APR 07* 78
 6 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  1:28.87 S  QUE FEV 07* 64

     200 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:13.74    MTL JUN 07* 94
 2 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  3:13.11    QUE FEV 07* 65

     200 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  2:27.61    LON FEB 07* 91
 2 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  2:30.29    LON FEB 07* 89
 3 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:32.36    ETO APR 07* 88
 4 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:36.53    QUE FEV 07* 86
 5 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  2:39.34    VIC MAR 07* 84
 6 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:44.55 S  VIC MAR 07* 82
 7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:44.55 S  ETO APR 07* 82
 8 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC  2:48.37    NEP FEB 07* 80
 9 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:06.79    QUE FEV 07* 72
10 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  3:08.95    MTL JUN 07* 71

     400 M IM    2007 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:29.13    ETO APR 07* 86
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  5:29.15    VIC MAR 07* 86



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC     92.0        4
   2 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON     91.7        7
   3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     89.7        7
   4 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC     89.3        3
   5 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     87.2        5
   6 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON     87.0        5
   7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     87.0        2
   8 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON     86.7        7
   9 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS     86.0        5
  10 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     85.2       10
  11 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON     85.0        4
  12 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON     84.8        5
  13 FREDERICK BOUTIN'79     CMNQ QC     84.7        3
  14 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERG'82 CNCB QC     84.7        3
  15 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON     84.0        3
  16 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'79     LSD  ON     84.0        3
  17 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CNCB QC     83.0        1
  18 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC     83.0        4
  19 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC     82.8        4
  20 RYAN CLAY'80            NAVY BC     82.3        3



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     157        10
   2 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON     132        10
   3 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON     131         7
   4 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON     119         7
   5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     107         7
   6 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC     105         7
   7 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON      85         5
   8 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON      84         5
   9 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC      79         4
  10 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS      78         5
  11 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC      74         6
  12 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON      70         5
  13 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC      67         5
  14 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC      63         5
  15 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC      58         6
  16 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC      56         4
  17 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC      51         3
  18 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC      47         4
  19 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON      46         4
  20 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON      46         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  852   10    85.2    157
   2 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  795   10    79.5    132
   3 CAMERON CHARLTON'81     BRNT ON  642    7    91.7    131
   4 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  628    7    89.7    107
   5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  607    7    86.7    119
   6 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  497    7    71.0    105
   7 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  484    6    80.7     74
   8 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'79    CNCB QC  463    6    77.2     44
   9 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  459    6    76.5     58
  10 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  436    5    87.2     85
  11 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  435    5    87.0     84
  12 ANDY WHITE              DAL  NS  430    5    86.0     78
  13 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  424    5    84.8     70
  14 PATRICK RYAN'82         NAN  BC  410    5    82.0     63
  15 MATTHIEU MALLETTE'80    CMDG QC  396    5    79.2     67
  16 DUGALD THOMPSON'82      CFST BC  368    4    92.0     79
  17 MATT GERVAIS'81         WIND ON  357    5    71.4     45
  18 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BSHK ON  340    4    85.0     46
  19 PETER MILLER'78         CFST BC  332    4    83.0     47
  20 SIMON DIONNE'78         SFOY QC  331    4    82.8     56
  21 MICHAEL GALEGO'79       NTMC ON  324    4    81.0     46
  22 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  300    4    75.0     37
  23 DAN WHITE'78            NEP  ON  280    4    70.0     35
  24 CAMILLE AUGE'80         TFIN BC  268    3    89.3     51
  25 FREDERICK BOUTIN'79     CMNQ QC  254    3    84.7     22
  26 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERG'82 CNCB QC  254    3    84.7     38
  27 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON  252    3    84.0     31
  28 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'79     LSD  ON  252    3    84.0     32
  29 RYAN CLAY'80            NAVY BC  247    3    82.3     31
  30 DARREN MULLARD'79       HYAC BC  247    3    82.3     17
  31 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 TFIN BC  241    3    80.3     43
  32 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  241    3    80.3     37
  33 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  174    2    87.0     30
  34 JESSE KEMP'78           LSD  ON  137    2    68.5     14
  35 PHILIPPE GAUDREAU'79    LLOU QC  131    2    65.5     18
  36 MATHIEU THER-PROULX'82  LLOU QC  129    2    64.5     15
  37 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CNCB QC   83    1    83.0      5
  38 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNCB QC   81    1    81.0     15
  39 ARNAUD PELHATE          LLOU QC   70    1    70.0      7
  40 TOM WARD                NEP  ON   67    1    67.0      1
  41 CHARLES-OLIVIER HOULE   PPO  QC   64    1    64.0      8

    TOTAL                           13782  169    81.6   2180
  ----------------------------------------------------------------