50 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :27.68    LON FEB 07* 86
 2 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :27.76    LON FEB 07* 86
 3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :27.81 S  MTL JUN 07* 86
 4 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON   :28.22    LON FEB 07* 85
 5 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC   :28.55    QUE FEV 07* 84
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :28.94 FL VIC MAR 07* 82
 7 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC   :29.19    MTL JUN 07* 82
 8 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC   :29.23    MTL JUN 07* 82
 9 GI WU'83                CARL ON   :29.78    NEP FEB 07* 80
10 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC   :31.26    VIC MAR 07* 76
11 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC   :31.59 S  MTL JUN 07* 75
12 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC   :31.80 S  IND OCT 07* 75
13 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON   :32.50 S  LON FEB 07* 73
14 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC   :33.76    MTL JUN 07* 71
15 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :34.05 S  VIC MAR 07* 70
16 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC   :34.90 S  MTL JUN 07* 68
17 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC   :35.14 FL QUE FEV 07* 68
18 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC ? :30.21    VIC MAR 07*  0

     100 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :59.41    MTL JUN 07* 89
 2 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:01.53    LON FEB 07* 86
 3 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  1:03.14 S  LON FEB 07* 83
 4 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  1:03.60 S  IND OCT 07* 83
 5 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  1:04.64    MTL JUN 07* 81
 6 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  1:05.07    LON FEB 07* 81
 7 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC  1:06.36    QUE FEV 07* 79
 8 GI WU'83                CARL ON  1:07.41    NEP FEB 07* 78
 9 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC  1:07.58    MTL JUN 07* 78
10 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:08.14    VIC MAR 07* 77
11 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC  1:08.45    MTL JUN 07* 77
12 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:12.71 BK VIC MAR 07* 72
13 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC  1:13.42    MTL JUN 07* 72
14 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC  1:15.08    VIC MAR 07* 70
15 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:18.50 S  ETO APR 07* 67
16 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC  1:37.39 BR MTL JUN 07* 54
17 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC ?1:11.70    VIC MAR 07*  0

     200 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  2:07.22    IND OCT 07* 92
 2 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  2:13.61    LON FEB 07* 88
 3 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  2:26.27    LON FEB 07* 80
 4 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:30.74 IM VIC MAR 07* 78
 5 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  2:34.30 S  MTL JUN 07* 76
 6 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:50.29 IM ETO APR 07* 69
 7 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  2:56.32 IM ETO APR 07* 66
 8 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC  3:16.30 S  MTL JUN 07* 60
 9 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC  3:24.44 S  VIC MAR 07* 57
10 GI WU'83                CARL ON  3:28.86 S  NEP FEB 07* 56

     400 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  4:30.49    IND OCT 07* 93
 2 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  5:08.69    MTL JUN 07* 81
 3 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  5:26.90    LON FEB 07* 77
 4 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC  6:32.65    MTL JUN 07* 64
 5 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC  6:58.49    VIC MAR 07* 60
 6 GI WU'83                CARL ON  7:08.43 S  NEP FEB 07* 58

     800 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  9:38.93 S  IND OCT 07* 91
 2 GI WU'83                CARL ON 14:24.25    NEP FEB 07* 61

    1500 M FREE  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC 18:05.50    IND OCT 07* 93

      50 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :35.47    ETO APR 07* 76
 2 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :36.35 S  VIC MAR 07* 74
 3 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC   :36.99    MTL JUN 07* 72
 4 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC   :37.39    QUE FEV 07* 72
 5 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :38.13    VIC MAR 07* 70
 6 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC   :42.87    MTL JUN 07* 62
 7 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC   :42.87    MTL JUN 07* 62
 8 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC ? :37.81    VIC MAR 07*  0

     100 M BACK  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:12.71    VIC MAR 07* 82
 2 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  1:20.31    MTL JUN 07* 74
 3 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC ?1:28.06    VIC MAR 07*  0

      50 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :32.49    ETO APR 07* 95
 2 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :33.86    LON FEB 07* 91
 3 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :36.65    VIC MAR 07* 84
 4 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC   :38.16    QUE FEV 07* 81
 5 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON   :38.17    LON FEB 07* 81
 6 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC   :38.96    MTL JUN 07* 79
 7 GI WU'83                CARL ON   :40.30    MTL JUN 07* 76
 8 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC   :40.54    MTL JUN 07* 76
 9 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC   :42.20    QUE FEV 07* 73
10 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC   :43.37    MTL JUN 07* 71

     100 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:16.04    LON FEB 07* 88
 2 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC  1:22.92    MTL JUN 07* 80
 3 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:24.85    VIC MAR 07* 78
 4 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC  1:28.26    MTL JUN 07* 75
 5 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:29.20 S  LON FEB 07* 75
 6 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC  1:37.39    MTL JUN 07* 68

     200 M BREAS 2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:58.48    LON FEB 07* 82

      50 M FLY   2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :28.94    VIC MAR 07* 89
 2 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :30.43    ETO APR 07* 85
 3 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :30.91    LON FEB 07* 84
 4 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC   :32.98    QUE FEV 07* 78
 5 GI WU'83                CARL ON   :34.22    MTL JUN 07* 75
 6 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC   :34.92 S  MTL JUN 07* 74
 7 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC   :35.14    QUE FEV 07* 73

     200 M I.M.  2007 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:30.74    VIC MAR 07* 89
 2 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC  2:48.35    MTL JUN 07* 80
 3 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:50.29    ETO APR 07* 79
 4 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  2:56.32    ETO APR 07* 76



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC     87.8        6
   2 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON     85.3        3
   3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC     83.0        4
   4 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     82.2        8
   5 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC     80.9        7
   6 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     79.1        8
   7 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC     78.8        5
   8 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON     78.4        5
   9 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC     77.2        4
  10 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC     77.2        6
  11 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC     75.8        5
  12 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC     75.0        5
  13 GI WU'83                CARL ON     69.1        7
  14 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC     69.0        4
  15 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC     66.0        4
  16 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC     66.0        4
  17 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC     65.8        4
  18 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC      0.0        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     148         8
   2 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     132         8
   3 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC     120         7
   4 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC     106         6
   5 GI WU'83                CARL ON     100         7
   6 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC      88         6
   7 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC      81         5
   8 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON      75         5
   9 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC      73         4
  10 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC      71         5
  11 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC      69         5
  12 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC      66         4
  13 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON      54         3
  14 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC      46         4
  15 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC      44         4
  16 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC      43         4
  17 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC      38         4
  18 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC       0         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  658    8    82.2    148
   2 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  633    8    79.1    132
   3 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  566    7    80.9    120
   4 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  527    6    87.8    106
   5 GI WU'83                CARL ON  484    7    69.1    100
   6 ALEXANDRE BEAULNE       SJER QC  463    6    77.2     88
   7 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC  394    5    78.8     81
   8 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  392    5    78.4     75
   9 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  379    5    75.8     69
  10 VINCENT MARQUIS'88      CNCB QC  375    5    75.0     71
  11 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  332    4    83.0     73
  12 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  309    4    77.2     66
  13 GUILLAUME LAVERTU'83    CNCB QC  276    4    69.0     44
  14 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC  264    4    66.0     43
  15 ARTHUR JASON            MACC QC  264    4    66.0     38
  16 SIMON HASTINGS'86       TFIN BC  263    4    65.8     46
  17 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  256    3    85.3     54
  18 ALEX SHAFER             SKAG BC    0    4     0.0      0

    TOTAL                            6835   93    73.5   1354
  ----------------------------------------------------------------