50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :31.77    WIN MAY 07  75
 2 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC   :32.97    NAN SEP 07  72
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :34.39    WIN MAY 07  69
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :34.79    NAN SEP 07  68
 5 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :34.86    SUR APR 07  68
 6 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :35.44    NAN DEC 07  67
 7 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON   :36.06    SUD MAR 07  66
 8 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON   :36.85    BUR FEB 07  65
 9 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB   :37.04    LTH APR 07  64
10 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :38.11    BRN OCT 07  62
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :38.36    SFY APR 07  62
12 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB   :39.66    WIN MAY 07  60
13 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :40.06    NYM DEC 07  59
14 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :40.22    SUD MAR 07  59
15 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :40.25    NYM DEC 07  59
16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :40.29    LSL FEB 07  59
17 WALTER SAMEK            UNAT ON   :41.03    ETO NOV 07  58
18 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AB   :41.51    WIN MAY 07  57
19 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC   :41.62    WIN MAY 07  57
20 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :42.61 BR WIN MAY 07  56

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:16.68    SUR APR 07  69
 2 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC  1:16.91    NAN SEP 07  68
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:20.33    SUR APR 07  65
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:20.42    NAN SEP 07  65
 5 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  1:23.17    SUD MAR 07  63
 6 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  1:24.87 IM WIN MAY 07  62
 7 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  1:26.02 IM WIN MAY 07  61
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  1:28.09    WIN MAY 07  60
 9 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:28.52    ETO NOV 07  59
10 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:28.71    BRN OCT 07  59
11 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  1:29.20 S  BUR FEB 07  59
12 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB  1:29.27    LTH APR 07  59
13 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  1:29.98    SUD MAR 07  58
14 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:31.95    SFY APR 07  57
15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:34.59    BPO MAR 07  56
16 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:35.40 BR WIN MAY 07  55
17 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:37.73 S  WIN MAY 07  54
18 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:37.85 IM NAN SEP 07  54
19 YOSHIHIKO NOMURA        TMU  ON  1:38.33    ETO NOV 07  53
20 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AB  1:39.88    CGY FEB 07  53

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  2:59.04    WIN MAY 07  65
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  2:59.83    SUR APR 07  65
 3 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  3:06.13    BUR FEB 07  63
 4 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  3:12.76 BR SUR APR 07  61
 5 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  3:14.53    SUD MAR 07  60
 6 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:16.05    ETO NOV 07  60
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:17.53 S  UBC NOV 07  59
 8 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:18.04    WIN MAY 07  59
 9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  3:20.02    WIN MAY 07  58
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:25.89    LSL FEB 07  57
11 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB  3:27.08    LTH APR 07  56
12 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  3:27.27    SUD MAR 07  56
13 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:30.49 IM WIN MAY 07  56
14 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  3:49.95    NAN SEP 07  51
15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:50.91 S  SFY APR 07  51
16 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  3:55.04 IM NAN SEP 07  50
17 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AB  3:56.29    WIN MAY 07  49
18 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON  4:08.12    ETO NOV 07  47
19 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:10.06 IM NAN SEP 07  47
20 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  4:14.49 BR WIN MAY 07  46

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  6:29.53    WIN MAY 07  64
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  6:30.95    COW JAN 07  64
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  6:42.26    SUR APR 07  62
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  6:48.42    ETO NOV 07  61
 5 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  6:51.16    SUD MAR 07  61
 6 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:16.05    SFY APR 07  57
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  7:30.95    SUD MAR 07  55
 8 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  7:32.69 IM WIN MAY 07  55
 9 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  7:35.73    WIN MAY 07  55
10 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  7:35.79    WIN MAY 07  55
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  8:00.91 S  SFY APR 07  52
12 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  8:06.32    NAN SEP 07  51
13 HARRY KEEN              UNAT BC  8:29.14    NAN SEP 07  49
14 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON  8:53.16    ETO NOV 07  47
15 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  9:26.07    SFY APR 07  44
16 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  9:26.50 S  PIC JAN 07  44
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:27.63    SFY APR 07  44

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON 13:59.29    SUD MAR 07  62
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON 14:28.24    SUD MAR 07  60
 3 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 14:54.05    DDO MAR 07  59
 4 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC 15:56.97    SFY APR 07  55
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB 16:27.80 S  WIN MAY 07  53
 6 HARRY KEEN              UNAT BC 17:04.30    NAN SEP 07  51
 7 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS 18:53.01 S  PIC JAN 07  46
 8 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 20:04.66    SFY APR 07  43
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 21:41.33 S  SFY APR 07  40

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 28:26.90    SFY APR 07  59
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB 30:51.73    WIN MAY 07  55
 3 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS 35:24.44    PIC JAN 07  48
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 40:55.00    SFY APR 07  41

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :38.06    WIN MAY 07  70
 2 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :44.53    WIN MAY 07  60
 3 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC   :46.28    NAN SEP 07  58
 4 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :46.94    NYM DEC 07  57
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :47.61    BRN OCT 07  56
 6 WALTER SAMEK            UNAT ON   :49.02    ETO NOV 07  55
 7 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB   :52.09    LTH APR 07  51
 8 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :52.37    NYM DEC 07  51
 9 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :53.32    CSO MAY 07  50
10 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :53.95 S  NAN SEP 07  50
11 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :54.15    NAN SEP 07  49
12 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :54.40 S  DAR MAR 07  49
13 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC   :55.97    WIN MAY 07  48
14 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB   :56.18    KEN FEB 07  48
15 HARRY KEEN              UNAT BC   :58.99    NAN SEP 07  45
16 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB   :59.30 S  RMM MAR 07  45
17 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  1:01.53    BKV JAN 07  43
18 TOM FINNIE              UNAT BC  1:01.74    NAN SEP 07  43
19 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  1:10.25 S  DAR MAR 07  38
20 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  1:12.31    NYM DEC 07  37

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  1:26.25    WIN MAY 07  69
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:44.28    MIL MAR 07  57
 3 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:45.97    NAN SEP 07  56
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:47.95    NAN SEP 07  55
 5 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:48.84    DAR MAR 07  55
 6 WALTER SAMEK            UNAT ON  1:52.12    ETO NOV 07  53
 7 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB  1:56.01    LTH APR 07  51
 8 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  1:58.53    KEN FEB 07  50
 9 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  2:01.13    NAN DEC 07  49
10 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  2:02.12 S  RMM MAR 07  49
11 HARRY KEEN              UNAT BC  2:15.30    NAN SEP 07  44
12 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  2:20.50 S  DAR MAR 07  42
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:37.91    SFY NOV 07  37
14 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:48.36    SUD MAR 07  35
15 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  3:19.18    TEC JAN 07  30

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:53.13    DAR MAR 07  55
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  4:08.09    RMM MAR 07  52
 3 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB  4:20.10    LTH APR 07  49
 4 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  4:41.08    DAR MAR 07  46
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:37.20    SFY APR 07  38
 6 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  5:50.56    SUD MAR 07  37
 7 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  6:46.31    SFY APR 07  31

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :38.50    WIN MAY 07  80
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :42.61    WIN MAY 07  72
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :45.64    WIN MAY 07  67
 4 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC   :45.91    NAN SEP 07  67
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :46.26    BRN OCT 07  67
 6 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC   :48.09    NAN SEP 07  64
 7 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON   :48.39    SUD MAR 07  64
 8 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :48.88    NYM DEC 07  63
 9 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :50.38 S  WIN MAY 07  61
10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :50.66    NYM DEC 07  61
11 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB   :52.64    WIN MAY 07  58
12 JOHANNES LANKREIJER'37  UNAT AB   :54.37    EDM DEC 07  57
13 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.98    PC  JAN 07  56
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :55.01    BPO MAR 07  56
15 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :56.30 S  NAN SEP 07  55
16 YOSHIHIKO NOMURA        TMU  ON   :56.53 S  ETO NOV 07  54
17 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB   :57.64 S  WIN MAY 07  53
18 DARREL DYER             UNAT BC   :57.64    NAN SEP 07  53
19 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC   :57.96    WIN MAY 07  53
20 GORDON REILLY           UNAT BC   :58.20    NAN SEP 07  53

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  1:25.49    WIN MAY 07  78
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:35.40    WIN MAY 07  70
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:41.05    SUD MAR 07  66
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:41.57    NAN SEP 07  65
 5 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:43.94    NAN SEP 07  64
 6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:44.30    WIN MAY 07  64
 7 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC  1:50.54    NAN SEP 07  60
 8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:52.61    NAN SEP 07  59
 9 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  1:54.68    SUD MAR 07  58
10 YOSHIHIKO NOMURA        TMU  ON  1:58.43    ETO NOV 07  56
11 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  1:59.78 S  RMM MAR 07  55
12 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  2:00.45    WIN MAY 07  55
13 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  2:08.06    SFY APR 07  52
14 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC  2:18.06    WIN MAY 07  48
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:34.13    BPO MAR 07  43
16 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:34.44    SUD MAR 07  43
17 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:50.51    DAR MAR 07  39

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  3:12.76    SUR APR 07  76
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:36.98    SUD MAR 07  67
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  3:43.06    SUR APR 07  65
 4 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:50.75    WIN MAY 07  63
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  4:08.61    RMM MAR 07  59
 6 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  4:14.49    WIN MAY 07  57
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:28.62    REP JUN 07  44
 8 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC  5:52.39    WIN MAY 07  41

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :35.95    WIN MAY 07  72
 2 BRIAN CURTIS'36         RAVE BC   :36.28    NAN DEC 07  71
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :40.82    NAN SEP 07  63
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :42.39    NAN SEP 07  61
 5 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :46.50 S  WIN MAY 07  55
 6 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :48.20 S  WIN MAY 07  53
 7 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :48.30    MIL MAR 07  53
 8 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :50.62    NYM DEC 07  51
 9 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :51.12    NYM DEC 07  50
10 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON   :54.31    NYM DEC 07  47
11 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB   :55.49    KEN FEB 07  46
12 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :59.29    BPO MAR 07  43
13 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  1:05.02    NAN SEP 07  39
14 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  1:14.25 S  DAR MAR 07  35
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:20.33    BPO MAR 07  32
16 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON  1:25.11    ETO NOV 07  30

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:42.31    COW JAN 07  55
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:46.01    WIN MAY 07  53
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:49.42    SUD MAR 07  52
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:50.36    SUR APR 07  51
 5 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  2:28.59    DAR MAR 07  38

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:47.56    WIN MAY 07  55
 2 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:09.53    SUR APR 07  50
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  4:33.71    SUR APR 07  46

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  1:24.87    WIN MAY 07  70
 2 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  1:26.02    WIN MAY 07  69
 3 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC  1:27.10    NAN SEP 07  68
 4 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:37.85    NAN SEP 07  61
 5 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:38.44    NAN SEP 07  60
 6 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:39.78    SUD MAR 07  60
 7 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:40.23    NAN SEP 07  59
 8 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:42.65    WIN MAY 07  58
 9 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:43.10    ETO NOV 07  58
10 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:45.20 S  WIN MAY 07  57
11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:46.31    NAN SEP 07  56
12 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  1:47.88    WIN MAY 07  55
13 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:51.88    NYM DEC 07  53
14 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  1:56.88    KEN FEB 07  51
15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  2:01.90    BPO MAR 07  49
16 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  2:05.00 S  NAN SEP 07  48
17 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC  2:08.29    WIN MAY 07  46
18 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  2:10.69    NYM DEC 07  45
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:29.77    SFY NOV 07  40

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  3:16.57    WIN MAY 07  68
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:30.49    WIN MAY 07  64
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:31.64    MIL MAR 07  63
 4 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  3:55.04    NAN SEP 07  57
 5 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:56.19    NAN SEP 07  57
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:10.06    NAN SEP 07  53
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:22.48    SFY APR 07  41

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  7:32.69    WIN MAY 07  62



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC     69.8        4
   2 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC     69.3        6
   3 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC     67.7       10
   4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     65.0        8
   5 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON     62.4        5
   6 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON     62.3        3
   7 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC     62.0        2
   8 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     61.1        8
   9 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     60.2       14
  10 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON     59.0       12
  11 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC     58.4        8
  12 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     57.6       11
  13 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     57.5        6
  14 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     57.3       10
  15 JOHANNES LANKREIJER'37  UNAT AB     57.0        1
  16 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON     57.0        4
  17 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC     56.8        8
  18 WALTER SAMEK            UNAT ON     55.3        3
  19 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON     55.2        5
  20 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB     55.0        6



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     226        14
   2 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC     182        10
   3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     173        11
   4 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON     169        12
   5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB     160        13
   6 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     145         8
   7 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     144         8
   8 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     131        10
   9 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC     113         6
  10 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC     111         8
  11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC      99        10
  12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC      96         8
  13 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS      88         8
  14 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON      82         5
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC      79         9
  16 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB      77         6
  17 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC      75         4
  18 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON      71         6
  19 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB      66         8
  20 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC      63         7





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  843   14    60.2    226
   2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  714   13    54.9    160
   3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  708   12    59.0    169
   4 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  677   10    67.7    182
   5 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  634   11    57.6    173
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  573   10    57.3    131
   7 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  520    8    65.0    145
   8 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  489    8    61.1    144
   9 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  476    9    52.9     79
  10 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  467    8    58.4    111
  11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  454    8    56.8     96
  12 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  416    6    69.3    113
  13 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  406    8    50.8     66
  14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  400   10    40.0     99
  15 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  360    7    51.4     63
  16 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  345    6    57.5     71
  17 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  337    8    42.1     88
  18 DOUG INGRAM'33          UNAT AB  330    6    55.0     77
  19 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  312    5    62.4     82
  20 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       VIC  BC  293    6    48.8     36
  21 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC  279    4    69.8     75
  22 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  276    5    55.2     54
  23 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  251    5    50.2     41
  24 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  228    4    57.0     38
  25 HARRY KEEN              UNAT BC  189    4    47.2     39
  26 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  187    3    62.3     41
  27 WALTER SAMEK            UNAT ON  166    3    55.3     34
  28 YOSHIHIKO NOMURA        TMU  ON  163    3    54.3     18
  29 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AB  159    3    53.0      8
  30 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  141    3    47.0     24
  31 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON  124    3    41.3     15
  32 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC  124    2    62.0     29
  33 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  115    3    38.3     27
  34 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON   87    2    43.5     19
  35 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON   61    2    30.5     20
  36 JOHANNES LANKREIJER'37  UNAT AB   57    1    57.0      9
  37 DARREL DYER             UNAT BC   53    1    53.0      3
  38 GORDON REILLY           UNAT BC   53    1    53.0      1
  39 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   43    1    43.0      4
  40 TOM FINNIE              UNAT BC   43    1    43.0      3
  41 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS   39    1    39.0      4

    TOTAL                           12592  228    55.2   2817
  ----------------------------------------------------------------