50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB   :28.73 R  WIN MAY 07  83
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :29.05    NAN SEP 07  82
 3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       SEMI BC   :29.14    SUR APR 07  82
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :29.17    WIN MAY 07  82
 5 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :29.69    WIN MAY 07  80
 6 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC   :30.18    SUR APR 07  79
 7 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON   :30.24    ETO NOV 07  79
 8 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :31.47    POP NOV 07  76
 9 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :31.50    NAN SEP 07  76
10 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC   :31.77 S  PAR MAY 07  75
11 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :31.93    ETO NOV 07  75
12 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :31.97    SFY APR 07  75
13 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON   :32.20    BRN OCT 07  74
14 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB   :32.22    WIN MAY 07  74
15 REG CHAPPELL            AURO ON   :32.35    WIN MAY 07  74
16 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :32.39    HFX NOV 07  74
17 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :32.44    TEC JAN 07  73
18 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :32.97    BRO NOV 07  72
19 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :32.99 R  RMM MAR 07  72
20 TOM BAGAN               UNAT BC   :33.16    NAN SEP 07  72

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB  1:03.73    WIN MAY 07  83
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:05.17    COW JAN 07  81
 3 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON  1:06.82    ETO NOV 07  79
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:07.93    SUD MAR 07  78
 5 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC  1:08.47    SUR APR 07  77
 6 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:09.32    LSL FEB 07  76
 7 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  1:11.07    LTH APR 07  74
 8 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:12.34    TEC MAR 07  73
 9 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:13.49    SFY APR 07  72
10 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  1:13.79    WIN MAY 07  71
11 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  1:14.17    LTH APR 07  71
12 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:14.49    SUD MAR 07  71
13 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:15.50    PIC JAN 07  70
14 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:15.51    NAN DEC 07  70
15 RANDY SMALL'47          KEN  ON  1:15.73    WIN MAY 07  69
16 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:15.95    NAN SEP 07  69
17 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  1:16.41    MIL MAR 07  69
18 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:16.56 S  SFY APR 07  69
19 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:17.10    SUR APR 07  68
20 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:17.43    WIN MAY 07  68

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  2:29.72    SFY APR 07  78
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  2:32.16    SUR APR 07  77
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  2:33.86    WIN MAY 07  76
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  2:38.79    LTH APR 07  74
 5 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  2:38.81    WIN MAY 07  74
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:39.62 S  SFY APR 07  73
 7 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC  2:39.77    SUR APR 07  73
 8 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:42.73    TEC MAR 07  72
 9 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:46.90    PIC JAN 07  70
10 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  2:47.39    WIN MAY 07  70
11 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  2:48.09    BUR FEB 07  70
12 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  2:50.82    POP NOV 07  69
13 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  2:51.14    SFY APR 07  68
14 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  2:52.23    SUD MAR 07  68
15 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:52.57    SUD MAR 07  68
16 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  2:52.93    UBC NOV 07  68
17 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  2:53.37    UBC NOV 07  68
18 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB  2:53.79 IM WIN MAY 07  67
19 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  2:54.60    LSL FEB 07  67
20 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  2:55.29    NAN SEP 07  67

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  5:26.77    SFY APR 07  77
 2 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  5:39.73    WIN MAY 07  74
 3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  5:42.96    LTH APR 07  73
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  5:43.39 S  DDO MAR 07  73
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:56.29    PIC JAN 07  70
 6 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  6:00.23 S  SUD MAR 07  69
 7 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  6:00.30    WIN MAY 07  69
 8 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  6:06.25    SFY APR 07  68
 9 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:06.53    SUR APR 07  68
10 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  6:09.07    BUR FEB 07  68
11 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  6:14.07    LSL FEB 07  67
12 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  6:27.70    LSL FEB 07  64
13 MAX FLETCHER'46         VCSS BC  6:36.25    NAN SEP 07  63
14 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  6:36.33    EB  FEB 07  63
15 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:46.58 IM SUD MAR 07  61
16 BRUCE ALLEN'47          UNAT NS  6:49.90 S  DAR MAR 07  61
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  6:55.73    SFY APR 07  60
18 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  6:56.28 IM WIN MAY 07  60
19 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  6:57.75    SFY APR 07  60
20 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  6:59.06 S  LTH APR 07  60

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC 11:35.39    DDO MAR 07  75
 2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 11:50.03 S  SFY APR 07  74
 3 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON 12:11.95 S  SUD MAR 07  72
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 12:12.34    PIC JAN 07  72
 5 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB 12:16.04    WIN MAY 07  71
 6 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB 12:27.00    LTH APR 07  70
 7 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 12:38.39 S  MTL NOV 07  69
 8 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 12:54.03 S  SUR APR 07  68
 9 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 13:26.24 S  DDO MAR 07  65
10 BRUCE ALLEN'47          UNAT NS 13:39.84 S  DAR MAR 07  64
11 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB 13:56.17    LTH APR 07  63
12 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 13:58.54 S  SUR APR 07  62
13 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC 14:25.58    NAN SEP 07  60
14 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 14:29.79    DDO MAR 07  60
15 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON 14:35.16 S  ETO MAR 07  60
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 14:38.78    DDO MAR 07  60
17 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 14:46.19 S  WIN MAY 07  59
18 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 15:32.00    SFY APR 07  56
19 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC 16:18.24 S  SUR APR 07  53
20 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC 16:57.30 S  DDO MAR 07  51

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 22:22.77    SFY APR 07  75
 2 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON 23:08.16    SUD MAR 07  73
 3 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB 23:37.74    WIN MAY 07  71
 4 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 23:40.49    MTL NOV 07  71
 5 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB 23:54.14    WIN MAY 07  71
 6 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 24:15.42    SUR APR 07  70
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 25:23.14    DDO MAR 07  66
 8 BRUCE ALLEN'47          UNAT NS 25:37.25    DAR MAR 07  66
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 26:21.16    SUR APR 07  64
10 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON 27:04.19    ETO MAR 07  62
11 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 27:46.69    WIN MAY 07  61
12 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 28:08.17    SFY APR 07  60
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 28:42.28    SFY APR 07  59
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 29:32.94    DDO MAR 07  57
15 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC 30:47.93    SUR APR 07  55
16 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC 32:16.78    DDO MAR 07  52
17 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC 36:35.07    SUR APR 07  46

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB   :34.57    WIN MAY 07  78
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :36.51    OAK SEP 07  73
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :37.46 R  SFY APR 07  72
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :37.66    WIN MAY 07  71
 5 DENIS CALDWELL'47       SEMI BC   :37.96    SUR APR 07  71
 6 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :39.17    SUD MAR 07  68
 7 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :40.14    BRO NOV 07  67
 8 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC   :40.40    EB  FEB 07  66
 9 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB   :40.47    WIN MAY 07  66
10 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :41.12    HFX NOV 07  65
11 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON   :41.22 S  ETO NOV 07  65
12 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :41.50    BRN OCT 07  65
13 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.62    NYM DEC 07  64
14 IAN STUART              RHM  ON   :42.07    NYM DEC 07  64
15 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC   :42.18 S  MN  MAR 07  64
16 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :42.76    SUD MAR 07  63
17 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :43.18 R  SFY APR 07  62
18 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB   :43.79    POP NOV 07  61
19 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB   :44.30 S  WIN MAY 07  60
20 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :44.52    LSL FEB 07  60

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:23.95    COW JAN 07  71
 2 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON  1:24.19    ETO NOV 07  71
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:25.00    MN  MAR 07  70
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:26.05    SUD MAR 07  69
 5 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  1:26.12    WIN MAY 07  69
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:26.70 S  SFY APR 07  69
 7 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:29.06 R  SUD MAR 07  67
 8 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:29.44    WIN MAY 07  67
 9 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  1:30.12 R  SUR APR 07  66
10 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  1:32.72    WIN MAY 07  64
11 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:33.22    SUD MAR 07  64
12 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:35.33    DDO MAR 07  62
13 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:35.49 S  SUR APR 07  62
14 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:36.57    SFY APR 07  62
15 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:36.62    WIN MAY 07  62
16 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:36.79    SUD MAR 07  61
17 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  1:37.41    SUD MAR 07  61
18 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  1:38.62    POP NOV 07  60
19 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:39.49 R  SUR APR 07  60
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:40.30    BRO NOV 07  59

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:56.42    SFY APR 07  73
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  3:08.32    SFY APR 07  69
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:10.07    WIN MAY 07  68
 4 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  3:10.52    WIN MAY 07  68
 5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:16.02    SUR APR 07  66
 6 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  3:21.35    WIN MAY 07  64
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:26.25    REP JUN 07  63
 8 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  3:27.36    LSL FEB 07  62
 9 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  3:30.40    EB  FEB 07  61
10 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  3:33.83    POP NOV 07  60
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:46.52    SFY APR 07  57
12 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  3:46.54    WIN MAY 07  57
13 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  3:49.88    WIN MAY 07  56
14 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:52.87    TEC JAN 07  55
15 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:12.62    SMO APR 07  51
16 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  4:27.59    WIN MAY 07  48

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :38.47    WIN MAY 07  80
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :38.92    LTH APR 07  79
 3 REG CHAPPELL            AURO ON   :39.98    WIN MAY 07  77
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :40.06    BRO NOV 07  77
 5 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON   :41.12    ETO NOV 07  75
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.22    SUD MAR 07  75
 7 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :41.25    SUR APR 07  75
 8 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC   :41.27    SUR APR 07  75
 9 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.62    NAN DEC 07  74
10 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   :41.77    WIN MAY 07  74
11 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :41.83    OAK SEP 07  74
12 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON   :41.92    BRN OCT 07  73
13 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :42.66    SUD MAR 07  72
14 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :42.67    POP NOV 07  72
15 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MB   :42.97    WIN MAY 07  72
16 ED GRUPPE'46            ANC  ON   :42.98    BRN OCT 07  72
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :43.34    SFY APR 07  71
18 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :43.67    LSL FEB 07  70
19 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC   :43.84    REP JUN 07  70
20 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON   :44.80    MIL MAR 07  69

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:26.40    SUD MAR 07  77
 2 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC  1:28.41    SUR APR 07  75
 3 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON  1:28.68    ETO NOV 07  75
 4 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:29.91    LTH APR 07  74
 5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:30.89    NAN SEP 07  73
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:32.38    BRO NOV 07  72
 7 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:34.96    WIN MAY 07  70
 8 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:37.00    SFY APR 07  69
 9 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MB  1:37.18    WIN MAY 07  68
10 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:37.59 S  SFY APR 07  68
11 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:37.69    SUD MAR 07  68
12 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:38.11    LSL FEB 07  68
13 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON  1:40.55    MIL MAR 07  66
14 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC  1:41.74    SFY APR 07  65
15 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:41.91 S  SUR APR 07  65
16 MASA ITO                WINS BC  1:42.00    UBC NOV 07  65
17 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  1:42.78    BKV JAN 07  65
18 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  1:42.95    WIN MAY 07  65
19 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  1:43.22    MTL NOV 07  64
20 KENNETH ANDREWS         UNAT BC  1:44.70    NAN SEP 07  63

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:15.15    WIN MAY 07  75
 2 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC  3:18.66    SUR APR 07  73
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  3:19.24    FTH JAN 07  73
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  3:20.06    SFY APR 07  73
 5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  3:26.43    UBC NOV 07  71
 6 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:26.90    SUR APR 07  71
 7 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:32.76    SUD MAR 07  69
 8 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:35.12    SFY APR 07  68
 9 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:37.56    WIN MAY 07  67
10 MASA ITO                WINS BC  3:39.58    UBC NOV 07  66
11 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  3:40.92    SUD MAR 07  66
12 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC  3:45.42    MN  MAR 07  65
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:45.94    SFY APR 07  65
14 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  3:52.09    WIN MAY 07  63
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:56.00    DDO MAR 07  62
16 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  4:03.12    WIN MAY 07  60
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:15.52    DDO MAR 07  57
18 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  4:21.29    WIN MAY 07  56
19 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:31.89    DDO MAR 07  54

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DENIS CALDWELL'47       SEMI BC   :32.24    SUR APR 07  80
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :32.30    WIN MAY 07  80
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB   :33.24    WIN MAY 07  78
 4 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :33.60    OAK SEP 07  77
 5 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC   :34.06    LSL FEB 07  76
 6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.35    NAN DEC 07  75
 7 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :35.00    SUR APR 07  74
 8 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB   :35.70 S  WIN MAY 07  72
 9 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :36.19    SUD MAR 07  71
10 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :37.52    BRO NOV 07  69
11 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON   :38.47    BRN OCT 07  67
12 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON   :38.81    MIL MAR 07  66
13 TOM BAGAN               UNAT BC   :38.81    NAN SEP 07  66
14 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :39.33    POP NOV 07  66
15 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :39.78 S  SFY APR 07  65
16 IAN STUART              RHM  ON   :40.37    NYM DEC 07  64
17 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :40.60    BRN OCT 07  64
18 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :40.66    NAN DEC 07  63
19 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON   :40.79    SUD MAR 07  63
20 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.38    NYM DEC 07  62

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  1:15.64    WIN MAY 07  75
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:18.53    SFY APR 07  72
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:21.65    AUS OCT 07  69
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:29.71    WIN MAY 07  63
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:34.60 S  SFY APR 07  60
 6 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  1:36.46    MIL MAR 07  59
 7 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  1:36.76 S  WIN MAY 07  58
 8 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  1:41.43    SUD MAR 07  56
 9 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  1:43.28    KNG NOV 07  55
10 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:45.08    UBC NOV 07  54
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:46.26    DDO MAR 07  53
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:46.49    DDO MAR 07  53
13 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:47.87    TEC JAN 07  52
14 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  1:56.71    SFY APR 07  48
15 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  2:05.63    DAR MAR 07  45
16 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  2:08.90 S  WIN MAY 07  44

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  3:03.19    WIN MAY 07  69
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  3:09.10    MN  MAR 07  67
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:18.35    SUD MAR 07  64
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  3:19.87    WIN MAY 07  63
 5 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  3:28.88    WIN MAY 07  60
 6 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  3:47.30    BKV JAN 07  55
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  4:05.92    MN  MAR 07  51
 8 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  4:07.37    EB  FEB 07  51
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:12.35    SFY APR 07  50

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON  1:18.89    ETO NOV 07  76
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:19.96    SUR APR 07  75
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:20.81    SFY APR 07  74
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:22.48    WIN MAY 07  72
 5 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:25.28    SUD MAR 07  70
 6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:25.98    NAN DEC 07  69
 7 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:26.70    SUD MAR 07  69
 8 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:26.74    LTH APR 07  69
 9 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB  1:26.85 S  WIN MAY 07  69
10 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  1:26.93    POP NOV 07  69
11 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:27.15 S  SFY APR 07  68
12 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:28.56    NYM DEC 07  67
13 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:28.58    ETO NOV 07  67
14 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:28.83    DAR MAR 07  67
15 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  1:29.97    POP NOV 07  66
16 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:30.56    SFY APR 07  66
17 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:31.98    SUR APR 07  65
18 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  1:32.07    BUR FEB 07  65
19 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  1:32.73    SUD MAR 07  64
20 IAN STUART              RHM  ON  1:34.44    NYM DEC 07  63

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:51.69    SFY APR 07  78
 2 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB  2:53.79    WIN MAY 07  77
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  2:54.35    SFY APR 07  77
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:10.15    WIN MAY 07  70
 5 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  3:11.46    NAN SEP 07  70
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  3:13.89    SUD MAR 07  69
 7 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  3:17.83    POP NOV 07  68
 8 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  3:22.59    SUD MAR 07  66
 9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  3:25.21    CGY FEB 07  65
10 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:25.73    SUR APR 07  65
11 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  3:26.37    SUD MAR 07  65
12 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  3:28.10 S  WIN MAY 07  64
13 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:31.00 S  DAR MAR 07  63
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:42.28    SFY APR 07  60
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:42.98    SFY APR 07  60
16 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  4:01.95    WIN MAY 07  55
17 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:12.72    DAR MAR 07  53
18 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  4:21.91    NAN SEP 07  51
19 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MB  5:06.56    POP NOV 07  44
20 JOHN HRECHKA'45         COWI BC  5:12.73    NAN SEP 07  43

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  6:16.75    SFY APR 07  75
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  6:19.44    PAR MAY 07  75
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:46.58    SUD MAR 07  70
 4 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  6:56.28    WIN MAY 07  68
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  7:02.06    DAR MAR 07  67
 6 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  7:13.14    SUD MAR 07  65
 7 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  7:34.93    LTH APR 07  62
 8 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  7:47.22    SUR APR 07  60
 9 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:50.16    SFY APR 07  60
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  8:11.96    SFY APR 07  57
11 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  8:52.17    WIN MAY 07  53



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DENIS CALDWELL'47       SEMI BC     77.7        3
   2 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB     75.6        7
   3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     75.6        9
   4 REG CHAPPELL            AURO ON     75.5        2
   5 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC     75.3        6
   6 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON     74.3        7
   7 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB     74.3        7
   8 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON     74.0        6
   9 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     72.7        3
  10 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC     72.5       14
  11 ED GRUPPE'46            ANC  ON     72.0        1
  12 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     71.8        8
  13 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     71.7       15
  14 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     71.4        5
  15 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON     71.3        3
  16 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB     70.6        7
  17 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK     70.3        3
  18 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MB     70.0        2
  19 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC     69.3        3
  20 TOM BAGAN               UNAT BC     69.0        2



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     238        15
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC     227        14
   3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     189        13
   4 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     158         9
   5 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB     135        10
   6 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     125         9
   7 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB     116         7
   8 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON     115         7
   9 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON     107        10
  10 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB     107         7
  11 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB     106        10
  12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB     104         8
  13 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     100         9
  14 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON     100         6
  15 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC      96         6
  16 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB      95         7
  17 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      92         8
  18 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC      89        11
  19 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON      79         8
  20 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC      73         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 1075   15    71.7    238
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC 1015   14    72.5    227
   3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  891   13    68.5    189
   4 ROY ELDRIDGE'47         UNAT MB  689   10    68.9    135
   5 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  680   11    61.8     89
   6 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  680    9    75.6    158
   7 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  662   10    66.2    106
   8 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  647   10    64.7    107
   9 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  618    9    68.7    100
  10 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  618    9    68.7    125
  11 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  574    8    71.8     92
  12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  572   10    57.2     71
  13 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  547    8    68.4    104
  14 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  547    8    68.4     79
  15 JOSE FERRAZ'45          EMSC AB  529    7    75.6    107
  16 JOE MCCARTNEY           UNAT ON  520    7    74.3    115
  17 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  520    7    74.3    116
  18 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  494    7    70.6     95
  19 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  473    7    67.6     58
  20 SANDY JAMIESON'47       HOLL BC  452    6    75.3     96
  21 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  444    6    74.0    100
  22 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  413    6    68.8     73
  23 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  407    6    67.8     45
  24 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  407    6    67.8     54
  25 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  399    7    57.0     58
  26 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  396    6    66.0     57
  27 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  384    6    64.0     63
  28 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  357    5    71.4     60
  29 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  329    5    65.8     41
  30 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  320    5    64.0     58
  31 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  301    5    60.2     31
  32 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  267    4    66.8     41
  33 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  253    4    63.2     45
  34 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  240    4    60.0     25
  35 DENIS CALDWELL'47       SEMI BC  233    3    77.7     54
  36 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  228    4    57.0     25
  37 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  218    3    72.7     30
  38 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  214    3    71.3     27
  39 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  211    3    70.3     37
  40 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  208    4    52.0     28
  41 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  208    3    69.3     30
  42 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  203    3    67.7     20
  43 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC  200    3    66.7     18
  44 BRUCE ALLEN'47          UNAT NS  191    3    63.7     29
  45 IAN STUART              RHM  ON  191    3    63.7     13
  46 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  159    3    53.0     11
  47 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  157    3    52.3      8
  48 REG CHAPPELL            AURO ON  151    2    75.5     24
  49 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  149    3    49.7     16
  50 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MB  140    2    70.0     18
  51 TOM BAGAN               UNAT BC  138    2    69.0      9
  52 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON  135    2    67.5      9
  53 MASA ITO                WINS BC  131    2    65.5     16
  54 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  128    2    64.0     10
  55 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  107    2    53.5     15
  56 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  104    2    52.0      8
  57 ED GRUPPE'46            ANC  ON   72    1    72.0      5
  58 RANDY SMALL'47          KEN  ON   69    1    69.0      6
  59 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC   64    1    64.0      2
  60 MAX FLETCHER'46         VCSS BC   63    1    63.0      8
  61 KENNETH ANDREWS         UNAT BC   63    1    63.0      1
  62 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC   46    1    46.0      4
  63 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MB   44    1    44.0      2
  64 JOHN HRECHKA'45         COWI BC   43    1    43.0      1

    TOTAL                           21988  328    67.0   3642
  ----------------------------------------------------------------