50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB   :25.96    LTH APR 07  92
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :26.19    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :26.40    WIN MAY 07  90
 4 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :26.42 R  SUD MAR 07  90
 5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :26.76    WIN MAY 07  89
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.38    BKV JAN 07  87
 7 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB   :27.41    WIN MAY 07  87
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :27.42    WIN MAY 07  87
 9 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :27.42    REP JUN 07  87
10 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON   :27.77    WIN MAY 07  86
11 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :27.82    SUD MAR 07  86
12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :28.19 R  SUD MAR 07  85
13 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :28.56    WIN MAY 07  84
14 ROB KELL'55             CDOL BC   :28.68 R  UBC NOV 07  83
15 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :28.80 S  SUR APR 07  83
16 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :28.84    SFY APR 07  83
17 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :28.92    WIN MAY 07  82
18 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON   :29.00    NYM DEC 07  82
19 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :29.18    LTH APR 07  82
20 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :29.24 R  SFY APR 07  82

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB   :56.83    LTH APR 07  93
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :58.10    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :58.11    WIN MAY 07  91
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :58.19    WIN MAY 07  91
 5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :58.86    ETO NOV 07  90
 6 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :59.88    SUR APR 07  88
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:01.10    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  1:01.27    WIN MAY 07  86
 9 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:01.88    SUR APR 07  85
10 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:02.38    UBC NOV 07  84
11 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:02.56    SFY APR 07  84
12 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:02.62    BKV JAN 07  84
13 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:02.90    LTH APR 07  84
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:03.26    SUR APR 07  83
15 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON  1:04.47 IM MIL MAR 07  82
16 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:04.76 R  WIN MAY 07  81
17 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:04.79    SFY APR 07  81
18 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  1:04.93    LTH APR 07  81
19 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:05.18    SFY APR 07  81
20 ROB KELL'55             UNAT BC  1:05.38    SUR APR 07  81

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  2:05.67    LTH APR 07  93
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:07.57    WIN MAY 07  92
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:11.14    FTH JAN 07  89
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:11.36    LB  DEC 07  89
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:13.51 BK SFY APR 07  88
 6 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:14.46    SUR APR 07  87
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:16.30    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  2:17.60    SUR APR 07  85
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:19.38    SFY APR 07  84
10 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  2:21.02    WIN MAY 07  83
11 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:21.73    BRN OCT 07  83
12 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:22.81    BKV JAN 07  82
13 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  2:23.87    LTH APR 07  82
14 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:24.61    WIN MAY 07  81
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:25.06    WIN MAY 07  81
16 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:25.40    MTL NOV 07  81
17 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:26.03    SFY APR 07  80
18 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:26.27    SUD MAR 07  80
19 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:27.75 S  SFY APR 07  79
20 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  2:28.58    BKV JAN 07  79

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:34.28    WIN MAY 07  91
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  4:35.12    LB  DEC 07  91
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:40.35    MIL MAR 07  89
 4 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  4:42.30    CGY FEB 07  89
 5 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  4:44.71    SUR APR 07  88
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  4:51.84    SFY APR 07  86
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  4:51.92    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  4:59.60    SUR APR 07  84
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:07.49    WIN MAY 07  81
10 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  5:09.70    PIC JAN 07  81
11 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  5:10.30    SFY APR 07  81
12 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:14.90    PC  JAN 07  80
13 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  5:18.43    SUD MAR 07  79
14 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:19.85 S  ETO MAR 07  78
15 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  5:24.70 IM FTH JAN 07  77
16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  5:30.10 S  SUD MAR 07  76
17 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  5:33.99    SFY APR 07  75
18 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  5:35.96    WIN MAY 07  75
19 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  5:36.17    WIN MAY 07  74
20 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  5:36.32    SFY APR 07  74

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  9:37.84    WIN MAY 07  91
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB  9:43.27    LB  DEC 07  90
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  9:57.26    SUR APR 07  88
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 10:01.03 S  ETO MAR 07  87
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 10:20.71    SUR APR 07  85
 6 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC 10:31.62 S  SUR APR 07  83
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 10:33.97 S  SFY APR 07  83
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 10:48.03 S  WIN MAY 07  81
 9 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON 10:49.61 S  SUD MAR 07  81
10 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:54.99 S  ETO MAR 07  80
11 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 11:05.65    SFY APR 07  79
12 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC 11:11.81    SFY APR 07  78
13 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON 11:26.83 S  SUD MAR 07  76
14 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC 11:32.11 S  SFY APR 07  76
15 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON 11:47.58 S  SUD MAR 07  74
16 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 11:59.85    SUR APR 07  73
17 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 12:09.01 S  SFY APR 07  72
18 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB 12:09.68    WIN MAY 07  72
19 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC 12:15.63    MTL NOV 07  71
20 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON 12:43.46    SUD MAR 07  69

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 18:25.81    WIN MAY 07  92
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AB 18:31.99    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 19:14.13    ETO MAR 07  88
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 19:48.54    WIN MAY 07  85
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 19:48.72    SFY APR 07  85
 6 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC 20:06.64    SUR APR 07  84
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 20:22.10    WIN MAY 07  83
 8 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON 20:26.88    SUD MAR 07  83
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 20:56.92    ETO MAR 07  81
10 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 21:07.35    DDO MAR 07  80
11 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON 21:33.71    SUD MAR 07  78
12 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC 21:37.78    SFY APR 07  78
13 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON 22:20.99    SUD MAR 07  76
14 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 22:46.97    SFY APR 07  74
15 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 23:15.78    SUR APR 07  73
16 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON 24:30.55    ETO MAR 07  69
17 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON 24:53.57    SUD MAR 07  68
18 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC 25:04.39    MTL NOV 07  67
19 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC 25:36.58    MTL NOV 07  66
20 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 25:39.67    SFY APR 07  66

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.38    SUD MAR 07  91
 2 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON   :30.81 R  WIN MAY 07  87
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :32.02 R  WIN MAY 07  84
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :32.68 R  SFY APR 07  82
 5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :33.58    NYM DEC 07  80
 6 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON   :33.69    NYM DEC 07  80
 7 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC   :34.90 R  SUR APR 07  77
 8 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :35.03    WIN MAY 07  77
 9 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :35.10    SUR APR 07  76
10 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   :35.28    SFY APR 07  76
11 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :35.37    SUR APR 07  76
12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :35.57 R  SFY APR 07  75
13 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC   :35.87    SFY APR 07  75
14 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :35.87    TEC NOV 07  75
15 CHRIS MATHISEN'56       WAVE BC   :36.03    SUR APR 07  74
16 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :36.35 S  SUR APR 07  74
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :36.51    LTH APR 07  73
18 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB   :36.60    LTH APR 07  73
19 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :36.87    LTH APR 07  73
20 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :36.88    SUD MAR 07  73

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:02.92    SFY APR 07  95
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:09.30    WIN MAY 07  86
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:10.58    SFY APR 07  85
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:12.78 R  SUR APR 07  82
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:15.80    WIN MAY 07  79
 6 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  1:16.41    SFY APR 07  78
 7 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:17.32    UBC NOV 07  77
 8 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:18.02    LSL FEB 07  76
 9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:18.27    RMM MAR 07  76
10 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  1:18.48    WIN MAY 07  76
11 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:20.04 R  SUR APR 07  74
12 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:20.14    DDO MAR 07  74
13 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:20.75    LSL FEB 07  74
14 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:21.98 S  UBC NOV 07  73
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:22.11    UBC NOV 07  73
16 CHRIS MATHISEN'56       WAVE BC  1:22.34    SUR APR 07  72
17 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:24.09 S  DDO MAR 07  71
18 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  1:24.23    SFY APR 07  71
19 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  1:24.65    SUD MAR 07  70
20 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:25.27    SFY APR 07  70

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:13.51    SFY APR 07  97
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:33.15    SFY APR 07  84
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:38.86    SUR APR 07  81
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:47.84    UBC NOV 07  77
 5 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  2:48.77    BPO MAR 07  77
 6 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:49.34    REP JUN 07  76
 7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:49.49    WIN MAY 07  76
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:50.91    SUR APR 07  76
 9 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:53.08    SUR APR 07  75
10 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:53.20    DDO MAR 07  75
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:01.09    OAK SEP 07  71
12 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  3:04.23    SFY APR 07  70
13 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:06.40    SFY APR 07  69
14 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  3:09.24    SFY APR 07  68
15 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  3:09.42    EB  FEB 07  68
16 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON  3:09.86    SUD MAR 07  68
17 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  3:10.36    LSL FEB 07  68
18 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  3:19.67    SUD MAR 07  65
19 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:30.39    SFY APR 07  61
20 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  3:53.70    SMO APR 07  55

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON   :32.43    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :33.94    NYM DEC 07  91
 3 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :34.11    WIN MAY 07  90
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :35.18    DDO MAR 07  88
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.04    WIN MAY 07  86
 6 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON   :36.19    NYM DEC 07  85
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :36.90    WIN MAY 07  84
 8 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :36.91    SFY APR 07  83
 9 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :37.31    NYM DEC 07  83
10 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :37.42    WIN MAY 07  82
11 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE   :37.45    SMO APR 07  82
12 ROB RICHARDS'57         PGM  BC   :37.47    SUR APR 07  82
13 DAN BERUBE'57           CFST BC   :37.77    WIN MAY 07  82
14 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB   :38.64    LTH APR 07  80
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :38.73    SUR APR 07  80
16 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :38.74    LTH APR 07  80
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :38.94    FTH JAN 07  79
18 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :39.37    LON JAN 07  78
19 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK   :39.37    WIN MAY 07  78
20 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :39.49    MIL MAR 07  78

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:13.51    SUR APR 07  91
 2 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON  1:14.40    WIN MAY 07  90
 3 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  1:15.88    WIN MAY 07  88
 4 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:16.28    WIN MAY 07  87
 5 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:20.66    DDO MAR 07  83
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:22.91    RMM MAR 07  80
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:23.49    SUR APR 07  80
 8 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:25.10    LSL FEB 07  78
 9 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:26.29    KNG NOV 07  77
10 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  1:26.45    WIN MAY 07  77
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:26.79    WIN MAY 07  77
12 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  1:26.80    WIN MAY 07  77
13 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  1:27.52    EB  FEB 07  76
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:27.60    REP JUN 07  76
15 SCOTT KERFORD'56        FOOT AB  1:28.08    FTH JAN 07  76
16 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:28.16    SUR APR 07  75
17 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  1:28.93    WIN MAY 07  75
18 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  1:28.99    TEC MAY 07  75
19 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:29.04    LSL FEB 07  75
20 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:29.22    LSL FEB 07  75

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:46.10    WIN MAY 07  88
 2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:48.59    WIN MAY 07  87
 3 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  2:50.55    SUD MAR 07  86
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:56.78    LTH APR 07  83
 5 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  2:58.85    MN  DEC 07  82
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  3:02.32    KNG NOV 07  80
 7 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  3:08.93    WIN MAY 07  77
 8 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  3:09.48    WIN MAY 07  77
 9 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:11.18    EB  FEB 07  76
10 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:11.97    TEC MAY 07  76
11 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  3:13.22    LSL FEB 07  76
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:19.70    OAK SEP 07  73
13 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  3:21.02    BUR FEB 07  73
14 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  3:21.27    SFY APR 07  73
15 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  3:28.00    KNG NOV 07  70
16 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  3:30.22    REP JUN 07  69
17 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  3:32.99    DAR MAR 07  69
18 MARTIN TOPP'57          WINS BC  3:38.28    SUR APR 07  67
19 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:46.75    SFY APR 07  64
20 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC  3:47.39    SFY APR 07  64

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :28.24    WIN MAY 07  92
 2 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :28.88    NYM DEC 07  90
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :29.48    WIN MAY 07  88
 4 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB   :29.58    WIN MAY 07  87
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.81    MIL MAR 07  87
 6 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON   :29.92    SUD MAR 07  86
 7 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB   :30.45    FTH JAN 07  85
 8 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON   :30.69    NYM DEC 07  84
 9 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON   :30.81    BKV JAN 07  84
10 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :31.06    SFY APR 07  83
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :31.09    LTH APR 07  83
12 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :31.26    NAN DEC 07  83
13 ROB KELL'55             UNAT BC   :31.57    SUR APR 07  82
14 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :31.89 S  WIN MAY 07  81
15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :31.94    WIN MAY 07  81
16 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   :31.98    SFY APR 07  81
17 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :32.06    REP JUN 07  81
18 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :32.46    SFY APR 07  80
19 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :32.57 S  SFY APR 07  79
20 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :32.81    LON JAN 07  79

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:03.73    LTH APR 07  89
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:07.43    WIN MAY 07  84
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:07.45 S  SUD MAR 07  84
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:08.51    SFY APR 07  83
 5 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON  1:10.58    SUD MAR 07  80
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:10.73    LTH APR 07  80
 7 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  1:12.97    WIN MAY 07  78
 8 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:16.13    SFY APR 07  74
 9 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:16.29 S  SFY APR 07  74
10 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:16.57    WIN MAY 07  74
11 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:16.69    DDO MAR 07  74
12 ROB KELL'55             UNAT BC  1:16.85    SUR APR 07  74
13 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:19.20 S  SFY APR 07  71
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:19.85    REP JUN 07  71
15 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:19.88    KNG NOV 07  71
16 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:20.09    SFY APR 07  71
17 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  1:20.70 S  SUD MAR 07  70
18 STEVE DODGE'56          HALT NS  1:21.11    PIC JAN 07  70
19 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:23.35 S  WIN MAY 07  68
20 MICHAEL OBAL'56         TAC  ON  1:26.17    ETO NOV 07  66

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:27.79    SUD MAR 07  85
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:42.65    SFY APR 07  78
 3 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  2:47.77    SUD MAR 07  75
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:49.38    SUR APR 07  74
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:52.82    SFY APR 07  73
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:08.22    SFY APR 07  67
 7 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  3:18.87    KEN FEB 07  63
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:18.88    NAN DEC 07  63
 9 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:32.55    SFY APR 07  59
10 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:35.87    WIN MAY 07  58
11 RON PETLEY'55           WMSC MB  3:44.16    WIN MAY 07  56
12 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  4:22.61    DAR MAR 07  48

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON  1:04.47    MIL MAR 07  93
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:07.52    LTH APR 07  88
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:08.55    WIN MAY 07  87
 4 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:08.56    NYM DEC 07  87
 5 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  1:09.63    WIN MAY 07  86
 6 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  1:09.78    CGY FEB 07  85
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:10.47    NYM DEC 07  85
 8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:11.76    WIN MAY 07  83
 9 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  1:11.97    WIN MAY 07  83
10 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON  1:13.44    NYM DEC 07  81
11 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:13.85    LSL FEB 07  81
12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:13.88    SUR APR 07  81
13 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:14.12    DDO MAR 07  80
14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:14.49    LTH APR 07  80
15 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:15.03    SFY APR 07  79
16 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:15.16    LTH APR 07  79
17 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:15.25    MTL NOV 07  79
18 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:15.37    SUR APR 07  79
19 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:15.45 S  SFY APR 07  79
20 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:15.69    MN  DEC 07  79

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.96    SFY APR 07  94
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:27.55    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:30.96    SFY APR 07  89
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:31.42    WIN MAY 07  89
 5 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  2:33.27    FTH JAN 07  88
 6 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:34.53    WIN MAY 07  87
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:35.48    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:37.79    SUR APR 07  85
 9 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  2:37.97    SUD MAR 07  85
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:39.99    UBC NOV 07  84
11 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  2:40.90    SUR APR 07  83
12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:43.20 S  SFY APR 07  82
13 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:43.35    PC  JAN 07  82
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:43.51    LSL FEB 07  82
15 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:44.13    SFY APR 07  82
16 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  2:44.45    DDO MAR 07  82
17 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:44.73    DAR MAR 07  81
18 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  2:46.66    WIN MAY 07  81
19 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:47.40    SUR APR 07  80
20 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  2:49.86    WIN MAY 07  79

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:12.46    SUD MAR 07  91
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  5:24.70    FTH JAN 07  87
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:26.43    SFY APR 07  87
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:29.00    SFY APR 07  86
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:43.45    SUR APR 07  82
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  5:50.07    SUD MAR 07  81
 7 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  5:55.16    WIN MAY 07  80
 8 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:56.58    SFY APR 07  79
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:06.06    WIN MAY 07  77
10 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  6:18.38    LSL FEB 07  75
11 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  6:25.65    WIN MAY 07  73
12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:30.80    SFY APR 07  72
13 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  6:45.01    LSL FEB 07  70
14 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  6:52.68    WIN MAY 07  69
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:03.92    SFY APR 07  67
16 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  7:17.94    SMO APR 07  65
17 MIKE MOYLES'55          TRU  NS  7:32.66    DAR MAR 07  62
18 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  8:21.90    SFY APR 07  56
19 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE  8:45.44    DAR MAR 07  54



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     91.0        6
   2 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB     89.3        7
   3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     88.3        9
   4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     87.9       18
   5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON     87.8        9
   6 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON     87.4        8
   7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     85.2        9
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     85.2        6
   9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     85.0        7
  10 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     85.0        8
  11 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     84.3        3
  12 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB     84.2        6
  13 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     84.0        9
  14 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     83.3        6
  15 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON     83.0        1
  16 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON     82.4        5
  17 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     82.2       13
  18 DAN BERUBE'57           CFST BC     82.0        1
  19 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE     82.0        1
  20 ROB RICHARDS'57         PGM  BC     82.0        1



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     314        18
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB     229        18
   3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     171        13
   4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     157         9
   5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON     154         9
   6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     143         9
   7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     131        11
   8 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON     126         8
   9 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     123         9
  10 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB     122         7
  11 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     114         6
  12 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     114         8
  13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     113        12
  14 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC     111         9
  15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     109         7
  16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON      95        11
  17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      87         6
  18 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC      85        11
  19 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB      68         6
  20 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC      66         6





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1583   18    87.9    314
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB 1465   18    81.4    229
   3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 1069   13    82.2    171
   4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  908   12    75.7    113
   5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  888   11    80.7    131
   6 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  858   11    78.0     85
   7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  851   11    77.4     95
   8 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  795    9    88.3    157
   9 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  790    9    87.8    154
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  767    9    85.2    143
  11 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  756    9    84.0    123
  12 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  736    9    81.8    111
  13 DERRICK HAMILTON'57     MASC ON  699    8    87.4    126
  14 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  680    8    85.0    114
  15 TONY CLEVENGER'57       UNAT AB  625    7    89.3    122
  16 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  595    7    85.0    109
  17 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  546    6    91.0    114
  18 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  511    6    85.2     87
  19 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  505    6    84.2     68
  20 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  500    6    83.3     66
  21 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  481    6    80.2     38
  22 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  465    6    77.5     29
  23 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  462    6    77.0     59
  24 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  436    6    72.7     47
  25 WILL MCKINTY'56         OAK  ON  412    5    82.4     57
  26 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  398    5    79.6     22
  27 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  389    5    77.8     58
  28 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   UNAT ON  388    5    77.6     55
  29 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  383    5    76.6     45
  30 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  368    5    73.6     30
  31 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MB  360    5    72.0     44
  32 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  324    4    81.0     37
  33 ROB KELL'55             CDOL BC  320    4    80.0     25
  34 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  316    4    79.0     21
  35 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MB  315    4    78.8     42
  36 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  310    4    77.5     32
  37 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  309    4    77.2     25
  38 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  294    4    73.5     24
  39 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  253    4    63.2     21
  40 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  253    3    84.3     33
  41 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  239    3    79.7     22
  42 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  232    3    77.3     27
  43 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  229    3    76.3     28
  44 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  222    3    74.0     21
  45 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  216    3    72.0     12
  46 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC  214    3    71.3     10
  47 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  214    3    71.3     11
  48 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  214    3    71.3     17
  49 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  163    2    81.5     13
  50 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  162    2    81.0     15
  51 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  152    2    76.0     20
  52 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  151    2    75.5     14
  53 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  147    2    73.5      6
  54 CHRIS MATHISEN'56       WAVE BC  146    2    73.0     11
  55 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  135    2    67.5      5
  56 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  135    2    67.5     20
  57 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  134    2    67.0      9
  58 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  103    2    51.5     10
  59 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   83    1    83.0     12
  60 DAN BERUBE'57           CFST BC   82    1    82.0      8
  61 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE   82    1    82.0     10
  62 ROB RICHARDS'57         PGM  BC   82    1    82.0      9
  63 SCOTT KERFORD'56        FOOT AB   76    1    76.0      6
  64 STEVE DODGE'56          HALT NS   70    1    70.0      3
  65 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   69    1    69.0      1
  66 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC   69    1    69.0      5
  67 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON   68    1    68.0      5
  68 STEVE GOODWIN'53        ETOB ON   68    1    68.0      4
  69 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC   68    1    68.0      4
  70 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC   67    1    67.0      3
  71 MARTIN TOPP'57          WINS BC   67    1    67.0      3
  72 MICHAEL OBAL'56         TAC  ON   66    1    66.0      1
  73 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC   64    1    64.0      1
  74 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   64    1    64.0      2
  75 MIKE MOYLES'55          TRU  NS   62    1    62.0      4
  76 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   56    1    56.0      3
  77 RON PETLEY'55           WMSC MB   56    1    56.0     10
  78 ERNEST SCHLEICHKORN'56  SMO  PE   54    1    54.0      2

    TOTAL                           27944  351    79.6   3743
  ----------------------------------------------------------------