50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :25.44    WIN MAY 07  94
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :25.93    SUR APR 07  92
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :26.05    WIN MAY 07  92
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :26.25    WIN MAY 07  91
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :26.42    WIN MAY 07  90
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :26.57    SFY APR 07  90
 7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :26.61 R  SUD MAR 07  90
 8 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :26.98    SUR APR 07  88
 9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :26.98    SUD MAR 07  88
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :27.33    SFY APR 07  87
11 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.64    WIN MAY 07  86
12 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB   :27.65    CGY NOV 07  86
13 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON   :27.67    WIN MAY 07  86
14 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON   :27.74    TEC JAN 07  86
15 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :27.78    ETO NOV 07  86
16 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :27.97    SFY APR 07  85
17 JAIMIE ROTH'59          UNAT AB   :28.13    RMM MAR 07  85
18 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :28.13 R  ETO NOV 07  85
19 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :28.19    SUR APR 07  85
20 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB   :28.23    POP NOV 07  85

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :55.69    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :56.08    SUR APR 07  94
 3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :56.78    WIN MAY 07  93
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :57.50    WIN MAY 07  92
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :57.88    LTH APR 07  91
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :58.60    MIL MAR 07  90
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :58.86    SFY APR 07  90
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB   :59.63    WIN MAY 07  88
 9 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  1:00.32    WIN MAY 07  87
10 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:00.93 R  SUD MAR 07  86
11 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB  1:00.93    CGY NOV 07  86
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:01.72    SFY APR 07  85
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:01.84    SFY APR 07  85
14 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:02.11    UBC NOV 07  85
15 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  1:02.30    BKV JAN 07  85
16 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:02.35    SFY APR 07  85
17 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  1:02.36    SUR APR 07  84
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:02.55    SUD MAR 07  84
19 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:02.75    SFY APR 07  84
20 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  1:02.88    NAN DEC 07  84

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:02.92    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  2:03.18    SUR APR 07  95
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:06.70    RMM MAR 07  93
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:07.97    WIN MAY 07  92
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:08.64    SFY APR 07  91
 6 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  2:10.75    WIN MAY 07  90
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:15.92    MTL NOV 07  86
 8 PAUL BOURASSA'59        SFOY QC  2:17.31 S  SFY APR 07  85
 9 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:17.67 IM SUD MAR 07  85
10 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  2:18.45 S  WIN MAY 07  85
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:18.99    SUD MAR 07  84
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:19.60    KNG NOV 07  84
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:19.99    ETO NOV 07  84
14 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:20.10    SUR APR 07  84
15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:20.31    WIN MAY 07  84
16 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  2:20.48    BKV JAN 07  83
17 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:21.69    EB  FEB 07  83
18 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:22.37    SUR APR 07  82
19 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  2:22.89    SUR APR 07  82
20 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  2:23.11    MTL NOV 07  82

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  4:23.03    SUR APR 07  95
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:24.57    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  4:37.49    SFY APR 07  90
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  4:37.61    EB  FEB 07  90
 5 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  4:42.84    WIN MAY 07  89
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  4:44.88    WIN MAY 07  88
 7 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  4:48.70    SUR APR 07  87
 8 PAUL BOURASSA'59        SFOY QC  4:49.03    SFY APR 07  87
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  4:51.52    SFY APR 07  86
10 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:53.08 S  SUD MAR 07  85
11 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:53.84 IM SUD MAR 07  85
12 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:01.66    WIN MAY 07  83
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:02.12    SUD MAR 07  83
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:02.33    SUR APR 07  83
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  5:05.96    ETO NOV 07  82
16 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  5:09.21    LSL FEB 07  81
17 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  5:10.40    WIN MAY 07  81
18 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  5:11.15    SFY APR 07  80
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:11.66    PC  JAN 07  80
20 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  5:12.40    SFY APR 07  80

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  9:09.29    SUR APR 07  96
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  9:13.53    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  9:51.51    SUD MAR 07  89
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  9:53.92 S  SFY APR 07  88
 5 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  9:54.00    SUD MAR 07  88
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  9:56.87    WIN MAY 07  88
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 10:22.10 S  DDO MAR 07  84
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 10:29.16 S  ETO MAR 07  83
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB 10:39.51    WIN MAY 07  82
10 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 10:49.11    MTL NOV 07  81
11 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON 10:53.65    SFY APR 07  80
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 10:54.37    SFY APR 07  80
13 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC 10:55.01    SUR APR 07  80
14 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB 10:56.48    SMO APR 07  80
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 10:59.03    SFY APR 07  80
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:09.77 S  DDO MAR 07  78
17 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC 11:11.61 S  SUR APR 07  78
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 11:14.56    MTL NOV 07  78
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC 11:15.28 S  MTL NOV 07  78
20 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 11:18.83 S  SUD MAR 07  77

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON 18:33.68    SFY APR 07  91
 2 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB 19:10.28    WIN MAY 07  88
 3 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON 19:20.04    WIN MAY 07  87
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 19:32.76    DDO MAR 07  86
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 19:56.00    ETO MAR 07  85
 6 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 20:42.58    DDO MAR 07  82
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 21:05.20    DDO MAR 07  80
 8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC 21:05.34    DDO MAR 07  80
 9 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC 21:07.15    SUR APR 07  80
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 21:10.95    MTL NOV 07  80
11 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 21:12.60    SUD MAR 07  80
12 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC 21:31.89    MTL NOV 07  78
13 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC 22:09.24    SFY APR 07  76
14 LOUIS BERUBE'60         BTRN ON 22:37.77    SFY APR 07  75
15 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON 22:39.43    SUD MAR 07  75
16 BOB JEFFERY'58          LAUR ON 22:41.54    SUD MAR 07  74
17 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 22:44.96    MTL NOV 07  74
18 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC 22:53.29    MTL NOV 07  74
19 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON 22:53.96    SUD MAR 07  74
20 LESTER DAVIS'60         MMAC MB 22:57.26    WIN MAY 07  74

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC   :30.84 R  SUR APR 07  87
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :30.91    MIL MAR 07  87
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :31.11    WIN MAY 07  86
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :31.46 R  WIN MAY 07  85
 5 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC   :32.27    SUR APR 07  83
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :32.47 R  KNG NOV 07  83
 7 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :32.94    NYM DEC 07  81
 8 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :33.24    REP JUN 07  81
 9 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :33.50    NYM DEC 07  80
10 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB   :33.74    CGY NOV 07  80
11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :33.83    NAN DEC 07  79
12 FRANCOIS BESSETTE'60    RED  QC   :33.95    SFY APR 07  79
13 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :34.10    SUR APR 07  79
14 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON   :34.25    NYM DEC 07  78
15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :34.39    REP JUN 07  78
16 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :34.55 R  SFY APR 07  78
17 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :35.02    SUD MAR 07  77
18 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON   :35.13 R  SFY APR 07  76
19 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :35.35    PC  JAN 07  76
20 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AB   :35.50    LTH APR 07  76

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:05.85    SUD MAR 07  91
 2 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  1:10.52    NAN DEC 07  85
 3 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  1:12.91 S  SUR APR 07  82
 4 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:13.18    LSL FEB 07  81
 5 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON  1:13.76    EB  FEB 07  81
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:15.10    SFY APR 07  79
 7 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  1:15.14    KNG NOV 07  79
 8 DUGALD MAUDSLEY'61      BB   ON  1:15.71    MIL MAR 07  79
 9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:16.17    SFY APR 07  78
10 BRYCE FLEMING'62        RMSC SK  1:18.32    MJ  FEB 07  76
11 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:18.90    SFY APR 07  76
12 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:18.90 S  POP NOV 07  76
13 TONY STAALSTRA'62       LAUR ON  1:19.27    SUD MAR 07  75
14 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  1:20.20    SUD MAR 07  74
15 KEVIN HAFNER'62         HYAC BC  1:20.61    SUR APR 07  74
16 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:21.32 S  SUD MAR 07  73
17 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  1:21.99    KNG NOV 07  73
18 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:22.82    SFY NOV 07  72
19 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:23.99    CGY APR 07  71
20 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:24.16    OAK SEP 07  71

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  2:29.52    SUR APR 07  86
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:37.86    POP NOV 07  82
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:40.47    SFY APR 07  81
 4 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:41.60    SFY APR 07  80
 5 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  2:42.27    SUR APR 07  80
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:44.98    SFY APR 07  78
 7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:46.58    SUD MAR 07  78
 8 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC  2:56.41    MN  MAR 07  73
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:58.41    DDO MAR 07  72
10 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:01.63    SFY APR 07  71
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  3:02.04    SUD MAR 07  71
12 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  3:04.18    SUD MAR 07  70
13 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AB  3:05.68    LTH APR 07  70
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:05.69    SFY APR 07  70
15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  3:05.77    EDM MAR 07  69
16 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  3:06.13    CGY APR 07  69
17 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  3:14.38    SUD MAR 07  66
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:15.37    LTH APR 07  66
19 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  3:15.71    MN  MAR 07  66
20 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:19.06    SFY APR 07  65

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON   :33.19    NYM DEC 07  93
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.43    SUD MAR 07  92
 3 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC   :33.54    SUR APR 07  92
 4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :33.79    LTH APR 07  91
 5 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :33.86    WIN MAY 07  91
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :34.02 S  SUD MAR 07  91
 7 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :34.69    NYM DEC 07  89
 8 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :35.09    KNG NOV 07  88
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :35.26    EDM DEC 07  87
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.54    SFY APR 07  87
11 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :35.77    SUR APR 07  86
12 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :36.07    SFY APR 07  85
13 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :36.20    ETO NOV 07  85
14 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC   :36.25    SUR APR 07  85
15 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :36.50    MJ  FEB 07  84
16 DOUG DOYLE'58           UBC  BC   :36.62    UBC NOV 07  84
17 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       RHM  ON   :36.69    NYM DEC 07  84
18 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   :36.96    BUR FEB 07  83
19 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON   :37.22    MIL MAR 07  83
20 RANDY MCCLUSKIE'58      WAVE BC   :37.62    UBC NOV 07  82

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:12.91    SUD MAR 07  91
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:15.03    SUD MAR 07  89
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:17.39    SUD MAR 07  86
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:17.67    SFY APR 07  86
 5 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:18.17    UBC NOV 07  85
 6 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:18.55    SFY APR 07  85
 7 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:18.78    WIN MAY 07  85
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:19.62    WIN MAY 07  84
 9 DOUG DOYLE'58           UBC  BC  1:20.15    UBC NOV 07  83
10 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  1:21.94    DAR MAR 07  81
11 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC  1:22.38 S  SUR APR 07  81
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:22.77    WIN MAY 07  80
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:22.95    MTL NOV 07  80
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:23.54    SFY NOV 07  80
15 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  1:24.23    SFY APR 07  79
16 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       RHM  ON  1:24.72    MIL MAR 07  79
17 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:24.86    DDO MAR 07  78
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:25.17 S  SUR APR 07  78
19 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:25.21    MTL NOV 07  78
20 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:25.30    REP JUN 07  78

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:44.25    SUD MAR 07  89
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:49.91    SFY APR 07  86
 3 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC  2:50.76    SUR APR 07  86
 4 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  2:51.13    SFY APR 07  85
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:53.22    SUD MAR 07  84
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:54.01    WIN MAY 07  84
 7 DOUG DOYLE'58           UBC  BC  2:56.79    UBC NOV 07  83
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  3:00.39    SUR APR 07  81
 9 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  3:03.03    DAR MAR 07  80
10 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  3:04.30    SFY APR 07  79
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:05.10    WIN MAY 07  79
12 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  3:07.04    SUD MAR 07  78
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:08.43    PC  JAN 07  78
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:10.25    SUR APR 07  77
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  3:10.65    REP JUN 07  77
16 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:10.67    MIL MAR 07  77
17 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:13.04    LSL FEB 07  76
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:13.67    SFY APR 07  75
19 NEIL GILLEY'58          MMAC MB  3:15.53    WIN MAY 07  75
20 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON  3:15.62    SFY APR 07  75

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB   :27.70    WIN MAY 07  93
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.04    MIL MAR 07  92
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :28.24    WIN MAY 07  92
 4 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB   :28.29    CGY NOV 07  91
 5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :28.35    WIN MAY 07  91
 6 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :29.19    WIN MAY 07  89
 7 IAN MARSH'62            HYAC BC   :29.97 S  EB  FEB 07  86
 8 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :30.21    NAN DEC 07  86
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :30.30    BKV JAN 07  85
10 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC   :30.41    SUR APR 07  85
11 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :30.51    ETO NOV 07  85
12 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC   :30.55    MTL NOV 07  85
13 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC   :30.80    SFY APR 07  84
14 PETER MALE'60           EMSC AB   :30.93    CGY NOV 07  84
15 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.97    WIN MAY 07  83
16 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :31.15    PC  JAN 07  83
17 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON   :31.19    NYM DEC 07  83
18 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON   :31.20    SUD MAR 07  83
19 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :31.34    MIL MAR 07  82
20 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC   :31.38    LSL FEB 07  82

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:01.12    WIN MAY 07  93
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:02.72    WIN MAY 07  90
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.16    MIL MAR 07  90
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:03.55    WIN MAY 07  89
 5 IAN MARSH'62            HYAC BC  1:05.48    EB  FEB 07  87
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:08.87    TEC JAN 07  82
 7 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  1:12.28    SUR APR 07  78
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:12.76    SUD MAR 07  78
 9 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  1:12.97    SFY APR 07  78
10 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  1:13.08    SUD MAR 07  77
11 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  1:13.23 S  SUR APR 07  77
12 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:14.08    EB  FEB 07  76
13 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS  1:14.09    DAR MAR 07  76
14 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:14.18    WIN MAY 07  76
15 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:14.18    DDO MAR 07  76
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:14.38    MN  DEC 07  76
17 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:15.86 S  SUR APR 07  75
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:15.92    LSL FEB 07  75
19 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:15.96    PC  JAN 07  75
20 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC  1:16.50    SFY APR 07  74

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:25.58    WIN MAY 07  87
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:26.64    WIN MAY 07  86
 3 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:43.87    SUR APR 07  77
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  2:55.95    SFY APR 07  72
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:57.66    BPO MAR 07  71
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  3:07.49    SUD MAR 07  67
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  3:10.39    WIN MAY 07  66
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:15.32    SFY APR 07  65
 9 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  3:23.11    SUD MAR 07  62
10 GREGG THURLBECK'58      ATB  ON  3:38.19    BUR FEB 07  58
11 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:42.13    SFY APR 07  57
12 DOUG ROBINSON'60        MMAC MB  3:42.22    WIN MAY 07  57
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:42.49    REP JUN 07  57
14 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  4:48.40    SFY APR 07  44

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:04.05    SUD MAR 07  93
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:05.31    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:06.73    WIN MAY 07  89
 4 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  1:07.87    EB  FEB 07  88
 5 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB  1:07.92    CGY NOV 07  88
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:10.19    NAN DEC 07  85
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  1:10.28    BKV JAN 07  85
 8 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:10.47    SUD MAR 07  85
 9 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:10.56    NYM DEC 07  85
10 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  1:11.45 S  WIN MAY 07  83
11 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  1:11.69    SUR APR 07  83
12 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON  1:11.94    NYM DEC 07  83
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:12.09    CGY NOV 07  83
14 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:12.10    SUR APR 07  83
15 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  1:12.35    SUR APR 07  82
16 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:12.75    SUR APR 07  82
17 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  1:12.81    ETO NOV 07  82
18 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:13.92    EB  FEB 07  81
19 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        HYAC BC  1:14.17    UBC NOV 07  80
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:14.28    SFY APR 07  80

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:17.67    SUD MAR 07  98
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  2:22.99    WIN MAY 07  94
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:26.21    WIN MAY 07  92
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  2:31.13    SFY APR 07  89
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:32.54    WIN MAY 07  88
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:36.50    SUD MAR 07  86
 7 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:38.44    SUR APR 07  85
 8 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:40.37    EB  FEB 07  84
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:42.80    LSL FEB 07  82
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:43.46    LSL FEB 07  82
11 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:43.52    LSL FEB 07  82
12 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        HYAC BC  2:43.52    UBC NOV 07  82
13 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  2:44.10 S  SUR APR 07  82
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:44.70    PC  JAN 07  81
15 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:44.72    SUD MAR 07  81
16 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AB  2:45.73    LTH APR 07  81
17 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON  2:46.84    TEC MAR 07  80
18 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  2:47.66    UBC NOV 07  80
19 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  2:48.21    SFY APR 07  80
20 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  2:48.25    SUD MAR 07  80

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:53.84    SUD MAR 07  96
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  5:25.97    SFY APR 07  87
 3 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  5:28.25    SUR APR 07  86
 4 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  5:35.28    SUR APR 07  85
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:50.88    SUD MAR 07  81
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  5:53.90    SUR APR 07  80
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:54.61    LSL FEB 07  80
 8 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  5:55.30    SMO APR 07  80
 9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  6:00.79    CSO MAY 07  78
10 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  6:01.30    SUR APR 07  78
11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  6:03.74    LSL FEB 07  78
12 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  6:09.49    SFY APR 07  77
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  6:22.47    CSO MAY 07  74
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  6:23.10    SFY APR 07  74
15 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  6:25.49    SFY APR 07  73
16 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC  6:28.77    SFY APR 07  73
17 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:29.78    CGY FEB 07  73
18 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  7:00.65    SUD MAR 07  67
19 DOUG ROBINSON'60        MMAC MB  7:18.23    WIN MAY 07  65
20 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON  7:27.84    SUD MAR 07  63



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     93.7        7
   2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     93.3        6
   3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     90.7       13
   4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB     90.6        9
   5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     89.1        7
   6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     88.3        7
   7 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     88.2       11
   8 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON     88.0        2
   9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     88.0       11
  10 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON     87.8        6
  11 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC     87.0        1
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB     87.0        6
  13 IAN MARSH'62            HYAC BC     86.5        2
  14 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB     86.2        5
  15 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC     86.0        4
  16 PAUL BOURASSA'59        SFOY QC     86.0        2
  17 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     86.0        2
  18 JAIMIE ROTH'59          UNAT AB     85.0        1
  19 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC     84.8        5
  20 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     84.7        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     222        13
   2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB     188        11
   3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON     177        11
   4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     168        15
   5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB     158         9
   6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     135         7
   7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON     129        11
   8 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     116         7
   9 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     114         6
  10 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC     111         8
  11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     110         7
  12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC      95         9
  13 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC      89         9
  14 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON      89         8
  15 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON      85         6
  16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB      81         8
  17 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB      74         6
  18 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC      67         6
  19 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB      63         5
  20 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC      60         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC 1212   15    80.8    168
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1179   13    90.7    222
   3 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MB  970   11    88.2    188
   4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON  968   11    88.0    177
   5 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  876   11    79.6    129
   6 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  815    9    90.6    158
   7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  735    9    81.7     95
   8 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  699    9    77.7     89
   9 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  676    8    84.5     89
  10 GARY HAMILTON'60        VD   BC  668    8    83.5    111
  11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  656    8    82.0     81
  12 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  656    7    93.7    135
  13 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  624    7    89.1    116
  14 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  618    7    88.3    110
  15 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  560    6    93.3    114
  16 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  527    6    87.8     85
  17 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  522    6    87.0     74
  18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC  509    7    72.7     33
  19 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  496    6    82.7     60
  20 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  481    6    80.2     54
  21 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  478    6    79.7     67
  22 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  476    6    79.3     40
  23 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  436    6    72.7     43
  24 JEFF RIDDLE'62          UNAT AB  431    5    86.2     63
  25 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  424    5    84.8     42
  26 SCOTT BUSFIELD'59       HYAC BC  412    5    82.4     55
  27 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  410    5    82.0     34
  28 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  395    5    79.0     34
  29 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  364    5    72.8     40
  30 ROBERT BARTON'59        VD   BC  344    4    86.0     57
  31 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON  337    4    84.2     40
  32 YVES BLAQUIERE'61       FORT QC  330    4    82.5     14
  33 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  299    4    74.8     48
  34 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  297    4    74.2     31
  35 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  282    4    70.5     34
  36 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  254    3    84.7     38
  37 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  254    3    84.7     23
  38 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  252    3    84.0     17
  39 DOUG DOYLE'58           UBC  BC  250    3    83.3     31
  40 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  250    3    83.3     38
  41 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON  248    3    82.7     36
  42 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  247    3    82.3     25
  43 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  244    3    81.3     31
  44 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  242    3    80.7     17
  45 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  240    3    80.0     15
  46 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON  237    3    79.0     11
  47 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  236    3    78.7     27
  48 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  235    3    78.3     40
  49 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  234    3    78.0     15
  50 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC  222    3    74.0     26
  51 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  195    3    65.0     19
  52 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  176    2    88.0     30
  53 IAN MARSH'62            HYAC BC  173    2    86.5     30
  54 PAUL BOURASSA'59        SFOY QC  172    2    86.0     26
  55 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  172    2    86.0     22
  56 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  169    2    84.5     13
  57 GAVIN HEILBRON'59       RHM  ON  163    2    81.5      9
  58 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        HYAC BC  162    2    81.0     11
  59 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  161    2    80.5     23
  60 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  160    2    80.0     20
  61 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  160    2    80.0     11
  62 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  159    2    79.5      7
  63 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  157    2    78.5     13
  64 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AB  157    2    78.5      6
  65 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  154    2    77.0     15
  66 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  140    2    70.0      6
  67 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  140    2    70.0      7
  68 DOUG ROBINSON'60        MMAC MB  122    2    61.0     11
  69 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   87    1    87.0     11
  70 JAIMIE ROTH'59          UNAT AB   85    1    85.0      4
  71 PETER MALE'60           EMSC AB   84    1    84.0      7
  72 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   84    1    84.0      6
  73 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON   83    1    83.0      2
  74 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   83    1    83.0      3
  75 RANDY MCCLUSKIE'58      WAVE BC   82    1    82.0      1
  76 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   82    1    82.0      2
  77 BRENT DIXON'59          STIT ON   80    1    80.0      4
  78 DUGALD MAUDSLEY'61      BB   ON   79    1    79.0     13
  79 FRANCOIS BESSETTE'60    RED  QC   79    1    79.0      9
  80 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   79    1    79.0      8
  81 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   78    1    78.0      1
  82 GARY SONNICHSEN'62      DART NS   76    1    76.0      8
  83 BRYCE FLEMING'62        RMSC SK   76    1    76.0     11
  84 TONY STAALSTRA'62       LAUR ON   75    1    75.0      8
  85 NEIL GILLEY'58          MMAC MB   75    1    75.0      2
  86 LOUIS BERUBE'60         BTRN ON   75    1    75.0      7
  87 BOB JEFFERY'58          LAUR ON   74    1    74.0      5
  88 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      REG  QC   74    1    74.0      1
  89 KEVIN HAFNER'62         HYAC BC   74    1    74.0      6
  90 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC   74    1    74.0      3
  91 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON   74    1    74.0      2
  92 LESTER DAVIS'60         MMAC MB   74    1    74.0      1
  93 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON   73    1    73.0      4
  94 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON   71    1    71.0     10
  95 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC   71    1    71.0      1
  96 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AB   70    1    70.0      8
  97 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON   63    1    63.0      1
  98 GREGG THURLBECK'58      ATB  ON   58    1    58.0     11

    TOTAL                           28991  354    81.9   3759
  ----------------------------------------------------------------