MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   J  :30.57  101


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :23.99    SFY APR 07 100
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :24.75    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :25.00    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :25.28    WIN MAY 07  94
 5 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :26.00    SFY APR 07  92
 6 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :26.23    SUD MAR 07  91
 7 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON   :26.28 R  SUD MAR 07  91
 8 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.28 S  SUD MAR 07  91
 9 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :26.35    UBC NOV 07  91
10 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :26.53    SUD MAR 07  90
11 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :26.54    WIN MAY 07  90
12 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.74    BRN OCT 07  89
13 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB   :26.86    WIN MAY 07  89
14 IULIAN DAVID'67         TYMS ON   :26.90    MIL MAR 07  89
15 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CNCB QC   :27.03    SFY APR 07  88
16 GRAHAM KWAN'64          NSM  BC   :27.05    SUR APR 07  88
17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :27.12    MTL NOV 07  88
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :27.13 R  SFY APR 07  88
19 PETER WOODWARD          PC   QC   :27.15    SFY APR 07  88
20 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC   :27.22    SUR APR 07  88

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :53.99    SUD MAR 07  98
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :54.18    SFY APR 07  97
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :54.46    WIN MAY 07  97
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :54.88    SFY APR 07  96
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :56.22    WIN MAY 07  94
 6 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB   :58.20    WIN MAY 07  91
 7 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :58.38    SFY APR 07  90
 8 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :58.41    SUD MAR 07  90
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :58.89    WIN MAY 07  89
10 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :59.07    PIC JAN 07  89
11 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :59.37 FL SFY APR 07  89
12 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  1:00.07    SUD MAR 07  88
13 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:00.21    WIN MAY 07  88
14 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  1:00.25    SUR APR 07  87
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:00.81    SFY APR 07  87
16 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  1:01.48    EDM MAR 07  86
17 JACEK SIUDOWSKI'64      MMAC MB  1:01.54    WIN MAY 07  86
18 BRUNO DEGRIGNY          ETOB ON  1:01.57    ETO NOV 07  86
19 BRIAND GAUDET           HALT NS  1:01.84    HFX NOV 07  85
20 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  1:01.87    PAR MAY 07  85

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:00.07    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:00.45    SUD MAR 07  97
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  2:00.70    WIN MAY 07  97
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:08.25    ETO NOV 07  92
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:11.65    DAR MAR 07  89
 6 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:13.28    WIN MAY 07  88
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:14.33    MTL NOV 07  87
 8 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:14.34    WIN MAY 07  87
 9 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:15.71 FL SFY APR 07  86
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:16.12    PC  JAN 07  86
11 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  2:16.33    SUD MAR 07  86
12 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  2:16.73    BPO MAR 07  86
13 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:17.05 S  SUR APR 07  86
14 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  2:18.66    PAR MAY 07  85
15 DAVE HUTCH'64           NSM  BC  2:18.75    EB  FEB 07  85
16 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:20.12    LSL FEB 07  84
17 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  2:23.07    MTL NOV 07  82
18 MICHAEL HAY'67          LAUR ON  2:23.38 S  SUD MAR 07  82
19 TERRY GEDDES'64         COWI BC  2:23.42    SUR APR 07  82
20 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  2:24.05    REP JUN 07  81

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:24.10    SFY APR 07  95
 2 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  4:39.25    SUR APR 07  90
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:43.12    WIN MAY 07  89
 4 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  4:47.37 S  WIN MAY 07  87
 5 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  4:51.62    SUD MAR 07  86
 6 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  4:54.30    PC  JAN 07  85
 7 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  4:55.61    CGY FEB 07  85
 8 MICHAEL HAY'67          LAUR ON  4:57.34    SUD MAR 07  84
 9 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  5:01.16    SUD MAR 07  83
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  5:04.77    PAR MAY 07  82
11 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  5:04.90    LSL FEB 07  82
12 DAVID MCNEIL'63         LAUR ON  5:07.56    SUD MAR 07  81
13 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC  5:08.06 S  MTL NOV 07  81
14 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  5:09.31    SUD MAR 07  81
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:10.59 S  SFY APR 07  81
16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:11.06    SFY APR 07  81
17 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  5:18.92    ETO NOV 07  79
18 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB  5:20.06    WIN MAY 07  78
19 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  5:21.42    SUD MAR 07  78
20 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:21.77    SFY NOV 07  78

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  9:08.62    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  9:41.09 S  SUR APR 07  90
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  9:49.95    WIN MAY 07  89
 4 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  9:50.28    WIN MAY 07  89
 5 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON 10:06.74    SUD MAR 07  87
 6 MICHAEL HAY'67          LAUR ON 10:13.97 S  SUD MAR 07  85
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC 10:29.25 S  MTL NOV 07  83
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC 10:37.23    PAR MAY 07  82
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC 10:39.47    SFY APR 07  82
10 MELVIN CAMERON'63       UNAT NS 10:52.59 S  DAR MAR 07  80
11 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON 10:53.18    WIN MAY 07  80
12 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON 10:54.94    SUD MAR 07  80
13 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 11:06.87    WIN MAY 07  79
14 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON 11:07.94 S  SUD MAR 07  79
15 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 11:12.22 S  ETO MAR 07  78
16 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:17.44    MTL NOV 07  77
17 TERRY GEDDES'64         COWI BC 11:18.65    SUR APR 07  77
18 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:19.84 S  MTL NOV 07  77
19 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 11:30.04 S  DDO MAR 07  76
20 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC 11:34.20    SFY APR 07  76

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 18:20.71    SUR APR 07  92
 2 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 18:44.63    WIN MAY 07  90
 3 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB 19:20.01    WIN MAY 07  87
 4 MICHAEL HAY'67          LAUR ON 19:22.63    SUD MAR 07  87
 5 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON 19:31.49    ETO MAR 07  87
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC 19:46.81    MTL NOV 07  85
 7 MELVIN CAMERON'63       UNAT NS 20:23.67    DAR MAR 07  83
 8 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON 20:38.80    SUD MAR 07  82
 9 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON 21:01.59    SUD MAR 07  80
10 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 21:10.70    WIN MAY 07  80
11 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 21:14.43    ETO MAR 07  80
12 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 21:35.27    MTL NOV 07  78
13 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON 21:45.52    ETO MAR 07  78
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC 21:47.06    SFY APR 07  78
15 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 21:51.33    DDO MAR 07  77
16 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON 22:12.45    ETO MAR 07  76
17 MIKE DUNCAN'67          MUSK ON 22:25.10    SUD MAR 07  75
18 SCOTT BRANTON'67        CLAR ON 22:26.00    SUD MAR 07  75
19 TODD GAGLIETTA'67       CLAR ON 24:14.30    SUD MAR 07  70
20 PETER SCANLAN'65        TECH ON 24:32.47    SFY APR 07  69

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.64    SUD MAR 07  94
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :29.56 R  SUD MAR 07  91
 3 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC   :30.01    SFY APR 07  89
 4 IULIAN DAVID'67         TYMS ON   :31.12    MIL MAR 07  86
 5 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB   :31.21    WIN MAY 07  86
 6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :31.23    MTL NOV 07  86
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :31.45 R  WIN MAY 07  85
 8 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :32.08 R  SFY APR 07  84
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.13 R  SFY APR 07  84
10 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON   :32.38    SUD MAR 07  83
11 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON   :32.38    SUD MAR 07  83
12 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC   :33.19    MTL NOV 07  81
13 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :33.50    NYM DEC 07  80
14 PAUL LUKE'66            ATB  ON   :33.60    SUD MAR 07  80
15 DEAN MACKIE'67          BURL ON   :33.67    NYM DEC 07  80
16 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON   :34.27    WIN MAY 07  78
17 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :34.29    SUD MAR 07  78
18 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :34.30    BRN OCT 07  78
19 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :34.31    NYM DEC 07  78
20 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   :34.37    NYM DEC 07  78

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:02.42    SUD MAR 07  96
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:03.27 R  SUD MAR 07  94
 3 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC  1:05.01    SFY APR 07  92
 4 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  1:06.45    WIN MAY 07  90
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:07.87    WIN MAY 07  88
 6 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:08.66    SFY APR 07  87
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:09.47    MTL NOV 07  86
 8 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:09.60    TEC MAR 07  86
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:09.75    LSL FEB 07  86
10 IULIAN DAVID'67         TYMS ON  1:09.86    MIL MAR 07  85
11 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  1:11.65 R  SUD MAR 07  83
12 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:11.90    BPO MAR 07  83
13 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:12.36    CGY APR 07  82
14 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON  1:14.20    WIN MAY 07  80
15 PAUL LUKE'66            ATB  ON  1:14.55    SUD MAR 07  80
16 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:14.74    WIN MAY 07  80
17 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:15.28    WIN MAY 07  79
18 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CNCB QC  1:16.47    SFY APR 07  78
19 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:18.39    ETO NOV 07  76
20 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  1:18.42    SFY NOV 07  76

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  2:29.13    RMM MAR 07  87
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:33.26    SFY APR 07  84
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:39.27    WIN MAY 07  81
 4 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  2:39.41    SUD MAR 07  81
 5 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:51.83    LSL FEB 07  75
 6 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:01.22    SUD MAR 07  71
 7 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:03.83    LSL FEB 07  70
 8 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  3:04.33    SFY APR 07  70
 9 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  3:06.57    PC  JAN 07  69
10 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:09.14    SFY APR 07  68
11 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON  3:11.58    TEC JAN 07  67
12 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:20.79    LSL FEB 07  64
13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:26.75    WIN MAY 07  48

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.57    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC   :31.75    SFY APR 07  97
 3 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB   :32.02    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :32.48 S  WIN MAY 07  95
 5 PETER WOODWARD          PC   QC   :33.37    SFY APR 07  92
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :33.94 S  SFY APR 07  91
 7 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      EBSC BC   :34.08    SUR APR 07  90
 8 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC   :34.13    SUR APR 07  90
 9 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC   :34.24    SFY APR 07  90
10 BRUNO DEGRIGNY          ETOB ON   :35.06    NYM DEC 07  88
11 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :35.18 S  SMO APR 07  88
12 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB   :35.23    CGY FEB 07  87
13 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :35.37    NYM DEC 07  87
14 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :35.50    NYM DEC 07  87
15 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AB   :35.51    LTH APR 07  87
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.78    BRO NOV 07  86
17 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON   :36.25    KNG NOV 07  85
18 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :36.41    SFY APR 07  85
19 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :36.47 S  LSL FEB 07  85
20 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :36.79 S  KNG NOV 07  84

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:08.55    WIN MAY 07  97
 2 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC  1:09.42    SFY APR 07  96
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:09.54    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  1:10.05    WIN MAY 07  95
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:11.78    SFY APR 07  93
 6 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:14.47    WIN MAY 07  89
 7 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  1:16.32    SUR APR 07  87
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:17.52    KNG NOV 07  86
 9 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:18.44    LSL FEB 07  85
10 MARIO DUFRESNE'67       MMIN QC  1:18.69    PC  JAN 07  85
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:19.18    SFY APR 07  84
12 PETER WOODWARD          PC   QC  1:19.22    SFY APR 07  84
13 BRUNO DEGRIGNY          ETOB ON  1:19.37    ETO NOV 07  84
14 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  1:20.54    SFY APR 07  83
15 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:20.71    SFY APR 07  83
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  1:20.75    REP JUN 07  82
17 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  1:21.63    SUD MAR 07  82
18 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  1:21.64    MTL NOV 07  82
19 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  1:21.82 S  SUD MAR 07  81
20 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:22.64    MIL MAR 07  81

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:33.84    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:34.91    WIN MAY 07  94
 3 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  2:35.66    WIN MAY 07  94
 4 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:46.60    PIC JAN 07  88
 5 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  2:50.47    SUR APR 07  86
 6 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:54.56    SUD MAR 07  84
 7 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:55.03    SFY APR 07  83
 8 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:57.41    SFY APR 07  82
 9 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:57.49    WIN MAY 07  82
10 PETER WOODWARD          PC   QC  2:59.12    SFY APR 07  82
11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  3:00.17    SFY APR 07  81
12 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  3:00.43    SFY APR 07  81
13 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  3:01.60    SUD MAR 07  80
14 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  3:02.18    KNG NOV 07  80
15 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  3:05.24    BUR FEB 07  79
16 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:15.22    SFY APR 07  75
17 DARRIN BELLIVEAU        TRU  NS  3:15.70    DAR MAR 07  75
18 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  3:18.32    SFY APR 07  74
19 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  3:19.07    WIN MAY 07  73
20 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC  3:19.77    SFY APR 07  73

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :26.96    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :27.66    WIN MAY 07  93
 3 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.69    SUD MAR 07  93
 4 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :27.71 S  SFY APR 07  93
 5 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON   :28.82    SUD MAR 07  90
 6 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :28.82    BPO MAR 07  90
 7 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :29.19    MIL MAR 07  89
 8 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC   :29.34    MTL NOV 07  88
 9 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :29.44    PIC JAN 07  88
10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :29.54 S  WIN MAY 07  88
11 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :29.69    SFY APR 07  87
12 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :29.83    NYM DEC 07  87
13 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB   :29.84 S  WIN MAY 07  87
14 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.87    BRN OCT 07  87
15 GEORGE DYKER'66         UNAT MB   :29.88    WIN MAY 07  87
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :30.19    NYM DEC 07  86
17 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.19    NYM DEC 07  86
18 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB   :30.39    CGY FEB 07  85
19 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB   :30.42    RMM MAR 07  85
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :30.48    SFY APR 07  85

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :59.37    SFY APR 07  96
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  1:01.73    WIN MAY 07  92
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:03.15    TEC MAY 07  90
 4 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:04.67    WIN MAY 07  88
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:04.96    WIN MAY 07  87
 6 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:05.65    SFY APR 07  86
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC  1:06.72    MTL NOV 07  85
 8 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  1:08.05    ETO NOV 07  83
 9 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:08.27    SUR APR 07  83
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:09.72    KNG NOV 07  81
11 BRIAND GAUDET           HALT NS  1:09.76    WOL OCT 07  81
12 GEORGE DYKER'66         UNAT MB  1:09.85    WIN MAY 07  81
13 CHRIS HILL'66           TECH ON  1:10.06    SFY APR 07  81
14 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  1:10.14    MTL NOV 07  81
15 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  1:10.41    SUD MAR 07  80
16 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  1:11.63    EDM MAR 07  79
17 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  1:12.16 S  LTH APR 07  78
18 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:15.85 S  WIN MAY 07  75
19 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:16.53 S  SFY APR 07  74
20 PETER AUNG THIN'64      TECH ON  1:18.60    TEC MAR 07  72

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:15.71    SFY APR 07  93
 2 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:36.82    SUR APR 07  80
 3 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:39.49    WIN MAY 07  79
 4 CHRIS HILL'66           TECH ON  2:43.91    SFY APR 07  77
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:44.91    KNG NOV 07  77
 6 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  2:45.41    MIL MAR 07  76
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  3:00.91    REP JUN 07  70
 8 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:13.63    DDO MAR 07  65
 9 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:13.96    SUD MAR 07  65
10 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:19.05    SFY APR 07  63
11 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:35.78    SUD MAR 07  58
12 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:11.89    SFY APR 07  50

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:02.07    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:03.27    SFY APR 07  94
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  1:03.35    WIN MAY 07  94
 4 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC  1:03.79    SFY APR 07  94
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  1:04.83    NYM DEC 07  92
 6 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  1:05.02    WIN MAY 07  92
 7 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:05.50    SUD MAR 07  91
 8 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  1:06.59    LTH APR 07  90
 9 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:07.11    WIN MAY 07  89
10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:07.20    WIN MAY 07  89
11 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON  1:07.45    SUD MAR 07  88
12 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  1:07.94    SUD MAR 07  88
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:08.27    SFY APR 07  87
14 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:08.30    ETO NOV 07  87
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:09.01    REP JUN 07  86
16 MARIO DUFRESNE'67       MMIN QC  1:09.36    PC  JAN 07  86
17 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:09.40    KNG NOV 07  86
18 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  1:10.35 S  SFY APR 07  85
19 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:10.37    NYM DEC 07  85
20 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC  1:10.57    UBC NOV 07  85

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:14.70    WIN MAY 07 100
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  2:18.22    WIN MAY 07  97
 3 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:20.78    SFY APR 07  95
 4 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  2:24.55    WIN MAY 07  93
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:26.17    WIN MAY 07  92
 6 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  2:26.30    WIN MAY 07  92
 7 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:26.50    SFY APR 07  92
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.07    SFY APR 07  89
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  2:30.20    WIN MAY 07  89
10 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:30.90    SUD MAR 07  89
11 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:33.20    SUR APR 07  88
12 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  2:34.44    PC  JAN 07  87
13 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  2:34.85    SUR APR 07  87
14 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:35.34    WIN MAY 07  86
15 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC  2:36.34    MTL NOV 07  86
16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:37.25    SFY APR 07  85
17 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  2:38.49    SUD MAR 07  85
18 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:39.44    WIN MAY 07  84
19 GEORGE DYKER'66         UNAT MB  2:39.79    WIN MAY 07  84
20 CHRIS HILL'66           TECH ON  2:40.89    SFY APR 07  83

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  5:24.88    LTH APR 07  87
 2 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:40.91    SFY APR 07  83
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  5:41.80    WIN MAY 07  83
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  5:57.10    SFY APR 07  79
 5 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  5:58.28    SFY APR 07  79
 6 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  6:23.65    SFY APR 07  74
 7 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  6:26.58    SUD MAR 07  73
 8 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:31.98    SFY APR 07  72
 9 JULIAN OSPINA'64        MMAC MB  6:36.64    WIN MAY 07  71
10 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:55.03    SFY APR 07  68
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       ENL  QC  7:08.63    CSO MAY 07  66
12 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  8:11.57    SFY APR 07  57



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON     95.1        7
   2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     94.4       12
   3 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     93.8        6
   4 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC     93.6        5
   5 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     92.6        5
   6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     91.7        9
   7 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC     91.7        6
   8 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     91.2        6
   9 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC     91.0        7
  10 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB     90.4        7
  11 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB     89.2        8
  12 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC     88.7        3
  13 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB     88.1        8
  14 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON     88.0        2
  15 GRAHAM KWAN'64          NSM  BC     88.0        1
  16 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON     88.0        4
  17 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     87.8       13
  18 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC     87.5        6
  19 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AB     87.0        1
  20 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC     87.0        7



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     218        12
   2 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     196        13
   3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     138         9
   4 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC     134        12
   5 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON     130        10
   6 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON     129         7
   7 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB     114         8
   8 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC     107         7
   9 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB     107         7
  10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB     102         8
  11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     101        11
  12 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC     100         7
  13 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      99         6
  14 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON      93         6
  15 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC      91         6
  16 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC      91         5
  17 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC      79         7
  18 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON      70         8
  19 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON      65         9
  20 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      65         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB 1142   13    87.8    196
   2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC 1133   12    94.4    218
   3 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC 1041   12    86.8    134
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  938   11    85.3    101
   5 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  841   10    84.1    130
   6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  825    9    91.7    138
   7 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  742    9    82.4     65
   8 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AB  714    8    89.2    114
   9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  705    8    88.1    102
  10 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  687    8    85.9     70
  11 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  666    7    95.1    129
  12 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  637    7    91.0    100
  13 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AB  633    7    90.4    107
  14 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  609    7    87.0    107
  15 PABLO CONDE'65          STE  QC  589    7    84.1     79
  16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  574    7    82.0     54
  17 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  563    6    93.8     99
  18 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  550    6    91.7     91
  19 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  547    6    91.2     93
  20 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  525    6    87.5     59
  21 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  496    6    82.7     48
  22 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  484    6    80.7     59
  23 ERIC ISBISTER           SFOY QC  468    5    93.6     91
  24 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  463    5    92.6     65
  25 PAUL GUAY'67            FORT QC  417    5    83.4     38
  26 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  414    5    82.8     45
  27 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     SJER QC  390    5    78.0     53
  28 DAVE BELL'63            LAUR ON  352    4    88.0     50
  29 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  347    4    86.8     47
  30 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  346    4    86.5     58
  31 PETER WOODWARD          PC   QC  346    4    86.5     38
  32 MICHAEL HAY'67          LAUR ON  338    4    84.5     48
  33 PAUL HAWKINS'66         MACC QC  334    4    83.5     32
  34 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  333    4    83.2     44
  35 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  295    4    73.8     36
  36 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  290    4    72.5     34
  37 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC  266    3    88.7     27
  38 IULIAN DAVID'67         TYMS ON  260    3    86.7     35
  39 BRUNO DEGRIGNY          ETOB ON  258    3    86.0     22
  40 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  257    3    85.7     26
  41 GEORGE DYKER'66         UNAT MB  252    3    84.0     17
  42 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  252    3    84.0     28
  43 OSMAR ZAIANE'65         PENG AB  250    3    83.3     12
  44 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  248    3    82.7     42
  45 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  247    3    82.3     16
  46 CHRIS HILL'66           TECH ON  241    3    80.3     26
  47 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB  237    3    79.0     22
  48 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  223    3    74.3     22
  49 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  205    3    68.3     37
  50 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  195    3    65.0     31
  51 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  176    2    88.0     16
  52 MARIO DUFRESNE'67       MMIN QC  171    2    85.5     16
  53 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CNCB QC  166    2    83.0      9
  54 BRIAND GAUDET           HALT NS  166    2    83.0     12
  55 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  164    2    82.0      8
  56 MELVIN CAMERON'63       UNAT NS  163    2    81.5     25
  57 PAUL LUKE'66            ATB  ON  160    2    80.0     13
  58 TERRY GEDDES'64         COWI BC  159    2    79.5      6
  59 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON  158    2    79.0     12
  60 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON  158    2    79.0     16
  61 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  155    3    51.7     26
  62 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  155    2    77.5      6
  63 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  151    2    75.5     17
  64 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  138    2    69.0     26
  65 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  129    2    64.5     25
  66 GRAHAM KWAN'64          NSM  BC   88    1    88.0      5
  67 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AB   87    1    87.0      6
  68 JACEK SIUDOWSKI'64      MMAC MB   86    1    86.0      4
  69 DAVE HUTCH'64           NSM  BC   85    1    85.0      6
  70 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB   82    1    82.0      8
  71 DAVID MCNEIL'63         LAUR ON   81    1    81.0      9
  72 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   81    1    81.0      1
  73 DEAN MACKIE'67          BURL ON   80    1    80.0      6
  74 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   79    1    79.0      6
  75 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   78    1    78.0      1
  76 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC   78    1    78.0      1
  77 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON   78    1    78.0      8
  78 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC   76    1    76.0      1
  79 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON   76    1    76.0      5
  80 MIKE DUNCAN'67          MUSK ON   75    1    75.0      4
  81 SCOTT BRANTON'67        CLAR ON   75    1    75.0      3
  82 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   75    1    75.0      5
  83 DARRIN BELLIVEAU        TRU  NS   75    1    75.0      4
  84 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB   73    1    73.0      2
  85 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC   73    1    73.0      1
  86 PETER AUNG THIN'64      TECH ON   72    1    72.0      1
  87 JULIAN OSPINA'64        MMAC MB   71    1    71.0     12
  88 TODD GAGLIETTA'67       CLAR ON   70    1    70.0      2
  89 PETER SCANLAN'65        TECH ON   69    1    69.0      1
  90 WARREN LIGHT'65         RID  ON   67    1    67.0     10

    TOTAL                           28464  337    84.5   3680
  ----------------------------------------------------------------