JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :58.51  102
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        I 2:07.89  101


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.60    LB  DEC 07  97
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :24.65    SFY APR 07  97
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :24.74    WIN MAY 07  97
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :24.77    SFY APR 07  96
 5 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :25.14    SUD MAR 07  95
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :25.27    SFY APR 07  94
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :25.52    WIN MAY 07  94
 8 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :25.69    MN  MAR 07  93
 9 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :25.73    SUD MAR 07  93
10 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :25.93    WIN MAY 07  92
11 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :26.08    UBC NOV 07  92
12 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :26.13    SUR APR 07  91
13 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :26.21    SUD MAR 07  91
14 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :26.30    WIN MAY 07  91
15 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :26.34    SFY APR 07  91
16 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :26.35    SFY APR 07  91
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC   :26.42    WIN MAY 07  90
18 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :26.42    UBC NOV 07  90
19 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :26.43    SFY APR 07  90
20 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :26.46    REP JUN 07  90

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :53.36    LB  DEC 07  99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :54.14    WIN MAY 07  97
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :55.04    SFY APR 07  96
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :55.52    SFY APR 07  95
 5 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :55.72    SUD MAR 07  95
 6 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :55.82    SFY APR 07  94
 7 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :56.90    SUR APR 07  93
 8 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC   :57.02    SFY APR 07  92
 9 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :57.06    WIN MAY 07  92
10 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC   :57.13    SFY APR 07  92
11 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC   :57.77    SFY APR 07  91
12 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :57.84    WIN MAY 07  91
13 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :57.87    REP JUN 07  91
14 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :58.12    SFY APR 07  91
15 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :58.13    UBC NOV 07  91
16 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :58.36    PC  JAN 07  90
17 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :58.37    SUD MAR 07  90
18 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :58.76    DAR MAR 07  90
19 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :58.79    SFY APR 07  90
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC   :59.06    WIN MAY 07  89

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:58.71    LB  DEC 07  99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:01.52    WIN MAY 07  97
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:04.27    SFY APR 07  94
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:05.43    SFY APR 07  94
 5 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:07.66    SUR APR 07  92
 6 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  2:08.29    SFY APR 07  91
 7 MARK FORSYSTH'71        ETOB ON  2:09.80    ETO NOV 07  90
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  2:10.13    WIN MAY 07  90
 9 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:11.23    PIC JAN 07  89
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:11.40    PC  JAN 07  89
11 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB  2:11.47    WIN MAY 07  89
12 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  2:13.40    SFY APR 07  88
13 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:13.58    UBC NOV 07  88
14 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  2:14.17    SUD MAR 07  87
15 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  2:15.25    SFY APR 07  87
16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:17.03 S  SFY APR 07  86
17 GLENN WALKER'71         HALT NS  2:17.69    DAR MAR 07  85
18 CHRIS BARNES'70         NTMC ON  2:18.27    SUD MAR 07  85
19 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  2:18.34    LSL FEB 07  85
20 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:18.74    WIN MAY 07  85

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:19.52    LB  DEC 07  97
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:29.84    SFY APR 07  93
 3 MARK FORSYSTH'71        ETOB ON  4:33.77    ETO NOV 07  92
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  4:38.06    SFY APR 07  90
 5 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  4:38.12    SFY APR 07  90
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  4:39.21    WIN MAY 07  90
 7 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB  4:40.77    WIN MAY 07  89
 8 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  4:41.32    SFY APR 07  89
 9 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  4:52.00    UBC NOV 07  86
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  4:54.26 S  SFY APR 07  85
11 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON  4:54.54 S  ETO MAR 07  85
12 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  4:55.70    SFY APR 07  85
13 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  4:59.44    SUD MAR 07  84
14 BYRON UNGER'69          EKMT AB  5:00.72 S  EDM MAR 07  83
15 JASON KINCAID           UNAT AB  5:01.37    CGY NOV 07  83
16 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  5:02.38    COW JAN 07  83
17 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  5:04.46    WIN MAY 07  82
18 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  5:05.62 S  MTL NOV 07  82
19 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:06.44    SFY APR 07  82
20 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  5:07.41 S  MTL NOV 07  81

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:31.87    SFY APR 07  92
 2 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB  9:53.48    WIN MAY 07  88
 3 BYRON UNGER'69          EKMT AB  9:57.27    EDM MAR 07  88
 4 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 10:00.60 S  ETO MAR 07  87
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC 10:00.73    WIN MAY 07  87
 6 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON 10:20.22 S  SUD MAR 07  85
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 10:21.42 S  SFY APR 07  84
 8 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC 10:23.46 S  MTL NOV 07  84
 9 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC 10:25.23    SFY APR 07  84
10 DEREK DESAULNIERS       UNAT NS 10:28.37    HFX NOV 07  84
11 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC 10:31.13    WIN MAY 07  83
12 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 10:45.52    SUD MAR 07  81
13 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC 10:45.56    MTL NOV 07  81
14 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC 10:46.56    MTL NOV 07  81
15 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC 10:54.28 S  SFY APR 07  80
16 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC 10:56.97    SFY APR 07  80
17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC 10:59.08    SFY APR 07  80
18 ERIC THIBEAULT'70       SAGM QC 11:35.11 S  SFY APR 07  75
19 VINCE BROWN'68          MMAC MB 11:40.67    WIN MAY 07  75
20 VINCENT JOBIN'71        CAMO QC 11:42.73    MTL NOV 07  75

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB 18:43.20    WIN MAY 07  90
 2 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 19:03.24    ETO MAR 07  89
 3 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC 19:38.83    MTL NOV 07  86
 4 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON 19:42.92    SUD MAR 07  86
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 20:11.19    SFY APR 07  84
 6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC 20:42.00    SFY APR 07  82
 7 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC 20:57.31    SUR APR 07  81
 8 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 20:58.49    WIN MAY 07  81
 9 ERIC THIBEAULT'70       SAGM QC 21:51.07    SFY APR 07  77
10 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 23:21.87    SFY APR 07  72
11 CHRISTIAN MERCIER       MEGO QC 23:32.39    SFY APR 07  72
12 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 23:50.62    PIC JAN 07  71
13 JOCHEN ESQUILANT        YMCA QC 25:25.03    SFY APR 07  66
14 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC 25:44.73    MTL NOV 07  66
15 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON 30:54.93    ETO MAR 07  54

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.46    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :28.71    SFY APR 07  94
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :29.49    WIN MAY 07  91
 4 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC   :29.68    BRO NOV 07  90
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :30.11    EDM DEC 07  89
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :30.14 R  SFY APR 07  89
 7 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON   :30.22 R  SUD MAR 07  89
 8 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :30.44    SUD MAR 07  88
 9 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC   :30.46 R  SFY APR 07  88
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :30.62    SUR APR 07  88
11 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC   :30.68 R  SFY APR 07  88
12 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :31.29 R  SFY APR 07  86
13 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :31.43    WIN MAY 07  85
14 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB   :31.56    DAR MAR 07  85
15 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :31.58 R  SFY APR 07  85
16 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :31.82    UBC NOV 07  84
17 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :31.98    PIC JAN 07  84
18 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :32.28 R  SFY APR 07  83
19 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :32.68    WIN MAY 07  82
20 MARK FORSYSTH'71        ETOB ON   :32.69    BRN OCT 07  82

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.51    WIN MAY 07 102
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.78    SFY APR 07  97
 3 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  1:03.76    SFY APR 07  94
 4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:04.90    WIN MAY 07  92
 5 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  1:05.91    BRO NOV 07  91
 6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:05.91 R  EDM DEC 07  91
 7 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  1:06.03    SFY APR 07  90
 8 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:06.16    SUD MAR 07  90
 9 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:07.14    SFY APR 07  89
10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:07.53    SFY APR 07  88
11 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:08.91    UBC NOV 07  87
12 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:09.25    MIL MAR 07  86
13 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:09.33 R  WIN MAY 07  86
14 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  1:09.85    SUD MAR 07  85
15 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:09.90    LSL FEB 07  85
16 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:11.32    TEC MAR 07  84
17 CHRIS BARNES'70         NTMC ON  1:11.91 R  SUD MAR 07  83
18 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  1:12.15    HFX NOV 07  83
19 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:12.61    LSL FEB 07  82
20 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:12.71 R  WIN MAY 07  82

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:07.89    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  2:24.04    SFY APR 07  90
 3 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:27.56    SFY APR 07  88
 4 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:31.25    SUD MAR 07  85
 5 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:34.15    SFY APR 07  84
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:35.37    SFY APR 07  83
 7 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  2:38.12    SUD MAR 07  82
 8 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:39.48    MN  DEC 07  81
 9 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  2:41.44    MN  MAR 07  80
10 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:43.57    PAR MAY 07  79
11 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  2:55.38    SUD MAR 07  74
12 DENIS PELLETIER'69      MBC  QC  2:59.78    SFY APR 07  72

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ETIENNE MARIN           ENL  QC   :32.63    SFY APR 07  95
 2 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :32.79    WIN MAY 07  94
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :33.14    SUR APR 07  93
 4 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC   :33.24    SFY APR 07  93
 5 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :33.25    WIN MAY 07  93
 6 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :33.57    SUR APR 07  92
 7 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :33.58    LSL FEB 07  92
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :33.97 S  WIN MAY 07  91
 9 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :34.02    EDM DEC 07  91
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :34.17    DDO MAR 07  90
11 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :34.24    WIN MAY 07  90
12 KEVIN O'CONNELL'69      PC   QC   :34.28    SFY APR 07  90
13 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   STM  AB   :34.30    CGY NOV 07  90
14 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :34.37    UBC NOV 07  90
15 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AB   :34.47    CGY APR 07  89
16 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC   :34.51    REP JUN 07  89
17 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   :34.54    SFY APR 07  89
18 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON   :34.70    ETO NOV 07  89
19 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       TNT  QC   :34.72    SFY APR 07  89
20 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :34.83    WIN MAY 07  89

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:11.86    NAN DEC 07  93
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:11.98    WIN MAY 07  93
 3 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:12.85    EB  FEB 07  91
 4 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  1:13.93    SFY APR 07  90
 5 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:14.42    LSL FEB 07  90
 6 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:14.62    WIN MAY 07  89
 7 KEVIN O'CONNELL'69      PC   QC  1:15.20    SFY APR 07  89
 8 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AB  1:16.00    CGY APR 07  88
 9 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  1:16.01    MN  MAR 07  88
10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:16.31    TEC MAR 07  87
11 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  1:16.81    SFY APR 07  87
12 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       TNT  QC  1:16.82    SFY APR 07  87
13 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:16.86    SUR APR 07  87
14 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:17.60    EB  FEB 07  86
15 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  1:17.68    DAR MAR 07  86
16 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:17.73    WIN MAY 07  86
17 PIERRE BEAUREGARD'71    LLOU QC  1:17.95    DDO MAR 07  85
18 RON KUELZ'71            TECH ON  1:18.40    TEC JAN 07  85
19 IAN DOUGAL GRAHAM       PICT NS  1:18.63    DAR MAR 07  85
20 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  1:18.81    ETO NOV 07  85

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:34.91    WIN MAY 07  94
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:42.37    SUR APR 07  90
 3 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  2:44.15    SFY APR 07  89
 4 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:47.03    SFY APR 07  88
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  2:49.06    SFY APR 07  86
 6 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AB  2:50.11    CGY APR 07  86
 7 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  2:52.84    MN  MAR 07  85
 8 MICHAEL MOUREZ'71       TNT  QC  2:58.28    REP JUN 07  82
 9 PIERRE BEAUREGARD'71    LLOU QC  3:00.03    LSL FEB 07  81
10 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:05.10    SUD MAR 07  79
11 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      MMIN QC  3:11.93    SFY APR 07  76
12 ADAN RIVERA'71          SPAR BC  3:13.06    EB  FEB 07  76
13 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:15.35    SFY APR 07  75
14 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  3:37.56    WIN MAY 07  67

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.16    WIN MAY 07  99
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :26.75    SFY APR 07  97
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :27.40 S  SFY APR 07  94
 4 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :27.63    HFX NOV 07  94
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :28.00    WIN MAY 07  92
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :28.16    SUR APR 07  92
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :28.26 S  LTH APR 07  92
 8 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB   :28.34    WIN MAY 07  91
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :28.36    TEC MAR 07  91
10 ETIENNE MARIN           ENL  QC   :28.50    SFY APR 07  91
11 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :28.51    SUD MAR 07  91
12 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC   :28.70    REP JUN 07  90
13 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :28.78    SFY APR 07  90
14 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC   :29.19    SFY APR 07  89
15 DARREN CARBONNEAU'68    TECH ON   :29.25    SFY APR 07  88
16 BYRON UNGER'69          EKMT AB   :29.45    EDM MAR 07  88
17 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :29.48    UBC NOV 07  88
18 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC   :29.56    MTL NOV 07  87
19 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON   :29.57    ETO NOV 07  87
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC   :29.70    SUD MAR 07  87

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :57.72    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.06    SFY APR 07  93
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:01.23    SFY APR 07  93
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:03.65 S  WIN MAY 07  89
 5 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  1:03.70    DAR MAR 07  89
 6 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:04.60    WIN MAY 07  88
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:04.75    SFY APR 07  88
 8 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:04.97    WIN MAY 07  87
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:05.83 S  SFY APR 07  86
10 GLENN WALKER'71         HALT NS  1:06.49    DAR MAR 07  85
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  1:06.89    WIN MAY 07  85
12 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC  1:07.12    SFY APR 07  84
13 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  1:07.19    SFY APR 07  84
14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:07.34    SFY APR 07  84
15 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  1:09.56    ETO NOV 07  81
16 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:09.83    SUD MAR 07  81
17 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  1:10.13    MTL NOV 07  81
18 DEREK DESAULNIERS       UNAT NS  1:10.29    HFX NOV 07  81
19 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:10.65    EB  FEB 07  80
20 CHRIS HORN'72           FOOT AB  1:12.10    LTH APR 07  79

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:19.77    LTH APR 07  90
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:24.76    SFY APR 07  87
 3 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  2:43.54    SFY APR 07  77
 4 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  2:45.63    DAR MAR 07  76
 5 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  3:10.32    SUD MAR 07  66
 6 GLEN SWANSON'68         WMSC MB  3:36.11    WIN MAY 07  58

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:01.18    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.47    SFY APR 07  97
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:02.23    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:02.27    SFY APR 07  96
 5 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  1:03.98    SFY APR 07  93
 6 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:05.12    WIN MAY 07  92
 7 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  1:05.52    SUD MAR 07  91
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:05.59    UBC NOV 07  91
 9 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  1:06.09    WIN MAY 07  90
10 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:06.90    EB  FEB 07  89
11 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:06.95 S  WIN MAY 07  89
12 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:07.22    PC  JAN 07  89
13 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:07.83    LSL FEB 07  88
14 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  1:08.25    MTL NOV 07  87
15 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:08.31    WIN MAY 07  87
16 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:08.40    TEC NOV 07  87
17 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:08.61    SUR APR 07  87
18 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:08.84    SUD MAR 07  87
19 DARREN CARBONNEAU'68    TECH ON  1:09.03    SFY APR 07  86
20 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  1:09.09    MN  MAR 07  86

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:13.96    WIN MAY 07 100
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:17.26    SFY APR 07  98
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:18.88    WIN MAY 07  97
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:20.91    WIN MAY 07  95
 5 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  2:23.59    SFY APR 07  94
 6 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  2:26.28    WIN MAY 07  92
 7 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  2:26.93    SUD MAR 07  91
 8 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  2:27.10    SFY APR 07  91
 9 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:28.47    SFY APR 07  90
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  2:30.29    NAN DEC 07  89
11 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:30.79    WIN MAY 07  89
12 DEREK DESAULNIERS       UNAT NS  2:32.07    HFX NOV 07  88
13 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:32.62    WIN MAY 07  88
14 DARREN CARBONNEAU'68    TECH ON  2:33.03    SFY APR 07  88
15 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  2:35.33    SFY APR 07  86
16 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  2:37.73    WIN MAY 07  85
17 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AB  2:40.35    CGY APR 07  84
18 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST BC  2:40.44    WIN MAY 07  84
19 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  2:40.69    MN  MAR 07  84
20 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  2:41.15    COW JAN 07  83

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:49.44    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  4:57.72    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  5:07.07    SFY APR 07  92
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  5:19.68    FTH JAN 07  89
 5 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  5:49.97    CSO MAY 07  81
 6 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:53.93    SFY APR 07  80
 7 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  6:11.29    SUD MAR 07  76
 8 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  6:31.26    SFY APR 07  72
 9 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  6:52.65    BUR FEB 07  69



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     96.8       12
   2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     95.4        7
   3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     94.2       12
   4 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC     93.0        1
   5 ETIENNE MARIN           ENL  QC     93.0        2
   6 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON     92.7        3
   7 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC     91.8        6
   8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC     91.7        7
   9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     91.1       13
  10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     90.7       11
  11 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC     90.3        3
  12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     90.1       14
  13 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   STM  AB     90.0        1
  14 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     90.0        2
  15 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC     89.9        8
  16 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC     89.9        7
  17 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON     89.8        6
  18 KEVIN O'CONNELL'69      PC   QC     89.5        2
  19 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     89.2       10
  20 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB     89.0        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     221        12
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     213        12
   3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     203        13
   4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     197        14
   5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     160        11
   6 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     127         7
   7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB     113        10
   8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC     107         7
   9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      95        10
  10 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC      94         6
  11 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC      91        11
  12 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC      89         7
  13 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC      89         8
  14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC      88        10
  15 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC      88         9
  16 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON      84         6
  17 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC      69         6
  18 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC      68         6
  19 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB      63         4
  20 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON      61         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 1262   14    90.1    197
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC 1184   13    91.1    203
   3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1161   12    96.8    221
   4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 1131   12    94.2    213
   5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  998   11    90.7    160
   6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CNMN QC  946   11    86.0     91
   7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MB  892   10    89.2    113
   8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  884   10    88.4     95
   9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  876   10    87.6     88
  10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  789    9    87.7     88
  11 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  719    8    89.9     89
  12 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  668    7    95.4    127
  13 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  642    7    91.7    107
  14 MICHEL BOILY'68         CNCB QC  629    7    89.9     89
  15 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  618    7    88.3     60
  16 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  551    6    91.8     94
  17 TYLER CLAIR'70          AURO ON  539    6    89.8     84
  18 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  534    6    89.0     68
  19 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  529    6    88.2     55
  20 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  527    6    87.8     37
  21 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  519    6    86.5     58
  22 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  514    6    85.7     26
  23 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  512    6    85.3     69
  24 SIMON BLOUIN'70         SJER QC  436    5    87.2     50
  25 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  422    5    84.4     61
  26 MICHAEL HAYES'68        UNAT AB  356    4    89.0     63
  27 DAVID PHAM'71           UNAT QC  355    4    88.8     43
  28 MARTIN BOURQUE'70       UNAT QC  352    4    88.0     34
  29 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AB  347    4    86.8     38
  30 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  333    4    83.2     47
  31 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 ENL  QC  331    4    82.8     39
  32 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  278    3    92.7     45
  33 JONATHAN WALSH          SJER QC  271    3    90.3     18
  34 MARK FORSYSTH'71        ETOB ON  264    3    88.0     33
  35 DARREN CARBONNEAU'68    TECH ON  262    3    87.3     15
  36 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON  261    3    87.0     46
  37 BYRON UNGER'69          EKMT AB  259    3    86.3     30
  38 DEREK DESAULNIERS       UNAT NS  253    3    84.3     23
  39 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  247    3    82.3     30
  40 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  246    3    82.0     39
  41 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  246    3    82.0     28
  42 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  219    3    73.0     32
  43 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  216    3    72.0     40
  44 ETIENNE MARIN           ENL  QC  186    2    93.0     31
  45 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  180    2    90.0     10
  46 KEVIN O'CONNELL'69      PC   QC  179    2    89.5     23
  47 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       TNT  QC  176    2    88.0     11
  48 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  174    2    87.0      4
  49 GLENN WALKER'71         HALT NS  170    2    85.0     15
  50 CHRIS BARNES'70         NTMC ON  168    2    84.0      7
  51 ADAM EVELINE'69         DSC  ON  168    2    84.0      8
  52 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  166    2    83.0      6
  53 PIERRE BEAUREGARD'71    LLOU QC  166    2    83.0     16
  54 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  165    2    82.5     20
  55 ERIC THIBEAULT'70       SAGM QC  152    2    76.0     15
  56 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   93    1    93.0     13
  57 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   STM  AB   90    1    90.0      8
  58 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CNCB QC   89    1    89.0      4
  59 IAN DOUGAL GRAHAM       PICT NS   85    1    85.0      2
  60 RON KUELZ'71            TECH ON   85    1    85.0      3
  61 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST BC   84    1    84.0      3
  62 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC   84    1    84.0      9
  63 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   83    1    83.0      3
  64 JASON KINCAID           UNAT AB   83    1    83.0      6
  65 MICHAEL MOUREZ'71       TNT  QC   82    1    82.0     13
  66 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC   80    1    80.0      4
  67 CHRIS HORN'72           FOOT AB   79    1    79.0      1
  68 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON   79    1    79.0     11
  69 ADAN RIVERA'71          SPAR BC   76    1    76.0      9
  70 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      MMIN QC   76    1    76.0     10
  71 VINCE BROWN'68          MMAC MB   75    1    75.0      2
  72 VINCENT JOBIN'71        CAMO QC   75    1    75.0      1
  73 CHRISTIAN MERCIER       MEGO QC   72    1    72.0     10
  74 DENIS PELLETIER'69      MBC  QC   72    1    72.0      9
  75 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS   71    1    71.0      9
  76 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON   69    1    69.0     12
  77 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   67    1    67.0      7
  78 JOCHEN ESQUILANT        YMCA QC   66    1    66.0      8
  79 MARTIN VALOIS'72        MACC QC   66    1    66.0      7
  80 GLEN SWANSON'68         WMSC MB   58    1    58.0     15
  81 TREVOR HUGHES'71        ETOB ON   54    1    54.0      6

    TOTAL                           27621  316    87.4   3537
  ----------------------------------------------------------------