JOSH BALLEM'77          M  :25.43  102


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB   :23.93    LTH APR 07 100
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :24.03    SFY APR 07  99
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :24.75    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :24.78    DAR MAR 07  96
 5 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :24.93    WIN MAY 07  96
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.06 R  SFY APR 07  95
 7 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON   :25.20 R  SUD MAR 07  95
 8 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :25.30    MIL MAR 07  94
 9 MICHAEL EDEY'77         DRM  BC   :25.34    SUR APR 07  94
10 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :25.35    WIN MAY 07  94
11 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :25.42    SFY APR 07  94
12 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON   :25.63    SUD MAR 07  93
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :25.81    SFY APR 07  92
14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :25.83 R  SUR APR 07  92
15 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :25.93    SFY APR 07  92
16 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC   :26.04    SFY APR 07  92
17 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :26.17    SUD MAR 07  91
18 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC   :26.19    SFY APR 07  91
19 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :26.22 S  SUR APR 07  91
20 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC   :26.23    SFY APR 07  91

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :53.28    SFY NOV 07  99
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :54.16    LSL FEB 07  97
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :54.27 R  WIN MAY 07  97
 4 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :54.48    SUR APR 07  97
 5 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON   :55.44    SUD MAR 07  95
 6 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON   :55.97    SUD MAR 07  94
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :56.09    SUR APR 07  94
 8 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :56.41    WIN MAY 07  93
 9 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC   :56.68    SFY APR 07  93
10 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB   :57.07    CGY FEB 07  92
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :57.20    SFY APR 07  92
12 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :57.25    MTL NOV 07  92
13 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB   :57.67    RMM MAR 07  91
14 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :57.73    SFY APR 07  91
15 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC   :57.73    SFY APR 07  91
16 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC   :57.81    SFY APR 07  91
17 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :58.09    MIL MAR 07  91
18 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON   :58.43    SUD MAR 07  90
19 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC   :58.58    WIN MAY 07  90
20 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :58.69    SFY APR 07  90

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  2:00.21    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:01.56    SFY APR 07  97
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:04.31    EB  FEB 07  94
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:05.68    SFY APR 07  93
 5 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC  2:05.77    MTL NOV 07  93
 6 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  2:06.19    SFY APR 07  93
 7 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  2:06.78    WIN MAY 07  93
 8 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON  2:06.83    SUD MAR 07  93
 9 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  2:06.83    SFY APR 07  93
10 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  2:06.86    SUD MAR 07  93
11 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  2:07.72    RMM MAR 07  92
12 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:07.91    LSL FEB 07  92
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  2:08.05    SFY APR 07  92
14 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  2:09.89    TEC JAN 07  90
15 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  2:11.22 S  SUR APR 07  89
16 PETER MYERS'77          MMAC MB  2:11.64    POP NOV 07  89
17 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  2:11.82    DDO MAR 07  89
18 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  2:11.91    MN  MAR 07  89
19 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON  2:12.78    SUD MAR 07  88
20 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  2:13.00 FL LTH APR 07  88

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:18.67    PC  JAN 07  97
 2 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  4:23.76    SUR APR 07  95
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:30.33    SUR APR 07  93
 4 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  4:30.70    SFY APR 07  93
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  4:31.72    LSL FEB 07  92
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  4:32.10    CSO MAY 07  92
 7 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  4:33.13    SFY APR 07  92
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  4:34.89    SFY APR 07  91
 9 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  4:36.14 S  CGY FEB 07  91
10 LEE HART'77             GHAC ON  4:40.98    BUR FEB 07  89
11 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  4:43.41 S  SFY APR 07  88
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:44.09    WIN MAY 07  88
13 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  4:44.16    NAN DEC 07  88
14 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  4:46.60    SUD MAR 07  87
15 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  4:46.83    SFY APR 07  87
16 PETER MYERS'77          MMAC MB  4:49.71    POP NOV 07  86
17 BRENT MCLEOD'77         NTMC ON  4:49.74    SUD MAR 07  86
18 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  4:51.85    SUD MAR 07  86
19 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  4:54.26 S  MTL NOV 07  85
20 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  4:59.00    EB  FEB 07  84

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  8:51.21    MTL NOV 07  99
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  9:18.61    CGY FEB 07  94
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:25.21    SUR APR 07  93
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  9:32.15    MTL NOV 07  92
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  9:45.64 S  DDO MAR 07  90
 6 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  9:50.38    SFY APR 07  89
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  9:52.33    WIN MAY 07  89
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  9:56.49 S  SFY APR 07  88
 9 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON 10:00.59    SUD MAR 07  87
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 10:01.68    PAR MAY 07  87
11 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 10:37.03    SFY APR 07  82
12 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC 10:44.29    SFY APR 07  81
13 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC 10:44.97 S  SFY APR 07  81
14 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC 10:49.36 S  DDO MAR 07  81
15 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC 10:49.73 S  WIN MAY 07  81
16 VLADIMIR TIFU'74        ENL  QC 11:02.67    MTL NOV 07  79
17 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC 11:06.17    DDO MAR 07  79
18 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC 11:14.31 S  MTL NOV 07  78
19 KORRIE MILLER'75        SCUR SK 11:15.59    WIN MAY 07  78
20 ERIK NADEAU'76          SFOY QC 11:41.28 S  SFY APR 07  75

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB 17:59.00    LTH APR 07  94
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC 18:32.63    DDO MAR 07  91
 3 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC 18:33.13    DDO MAR 07  91
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC 18:38.82    SFY APR 07  91
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 18:45.63    WIN MAY 07  90
 6 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON 19:25.67    SUD MAR 07  87
 7 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC 20:19.09    SFY APR 07  83
 8 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC 20:31.45    DDO MAR 07  82
 9 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC 20:39.28    WIN MAY 07  82
10 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC 21:22.01    MTL NOV 07  79
11 ERIK NADEAU'76          SFOY QC 22:09.91    SFY APR 07  76
12 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 22:12.71    SFY APR 07  76
13 MIKE COUGHLIN'73        LAUR ON 23:03.09    SUD MAR 07  73
14 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 24:22.59    ETO MAR 07  69
15 STEVE LAVOIE'73         ENL  QC 24:55.99    SFY APR 07  68
16 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC 25:55.19    SFY APR 07  65
17 JIM LUNG'76             LAUR ON 31:48.27    SUD MAR 07  53

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB   :27.19    LTH APR 07  99
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.47 R  SFY APR 07  98
 3 MICHAEL EDEY'77         DRM  BC   :28.68    SUR APR 07  94
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :28.69 R  SFY APR 07  94
 5 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :28.70    DAR MAR 07  94
 6 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :28.88    REP JUN 07  93
 7 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC   :30.08    WIN MAY 07  89
 8 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON   :30.15    SUD MAR 07  89
 9 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :30.17 R  MTL NOV 07  89
10 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :30.18    KNG NOV 07  89
11 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC   :30.32    LON JAN 07  89
12 ALLISTER KILPATRICK'75  WAVE BC   :30.35 R  UBC NOV 07  88
13 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB   :30.48    LTH APR 07  88
14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.60 R  UBC NOV 07  88
15 NICOLAS MARTIN          ENL  QC   :31.07    CSO MAY 07  86
16 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC   :31.29    SFY APR 07  86
17 TODD SHIVERS'75         ORIL ON   :31.32    SUD MAR 07  86
18 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :31.91    REP JUN 07  84
19 MATT STUART'74          LSD  ON   :31.93 R  SUD MAR 07  84
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC   :32.13 R  SFY APR 07  84

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :59.75    SFY APR 07 100
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  1:03.49    SFY APR 07  94
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:04.34    SFY APR 07  93
 4 MICHAEL EDEY'77         DRM  BC  1:04.38    SUR APR 07  93
 5 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC  1:04.66    WIN MAY 07  92
 6 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  1:04.93    SFY APR 07  92
 7 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON  1:05.27    SUD MAR 07  91
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:05.51    SUR APR 07  91
 9 MARTIN HOEHN'76         SASK SK  1:08.04    WIN MAY 07  88
10 ALLISTER KILPATRICK'75  WAVE BC  1:08.63    UBC NOV 07  87
11 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  1:08.65    LSL FEB 07  87
12 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:08.81    KNG NOV 07  87
13 MATT STUART'74          LSD  ON  1:09.90 R  SUD MAR 07  85
14 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:10.29    MN  DEC 07  85
15 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC  1:10.54    PAR MAY 07  85
16 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  1:11.03 S  SUR APR 07  84
17 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  1:11.28    SFY APR 07  84
18 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:11.55    WIN MAY 07  83
19 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:11.72 R  SUR APR 07  83
20 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:12.20    SFY APR 07  83

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.13    SFY APR 07  97
 2 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC  2:20.16    WIN MAY 07  92
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:20.50    MN  MAR 07  92
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  2:22.50    SFY APR 07  91
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:26.03    UBC NOV 07  89
 6 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  2:26.47    SUR APR 07  88
 7 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  2:28.51    TEC JAN 07  87
 8 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  2:29.62    NAN DEC 07  86
 9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:30.94    MN  DEC 07  86
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:33.86    WIN MAY 07  84
11 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  2:33.87    BPO MAR 07  84
12 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:35.93    SFY APR 07  83
13 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC  2:36.16    PAR MAY 07  83
14 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  2:38.13    SFY APR 07  82
15 ALLISTER KILPATRICK'75  WAVE BC  2:38.24    SUR APR 07  82
16 MATT STUART'74          LSD  ON  2:39.94    SUD MAR 07  81
17 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:42.94    SFY APR 07  79
18 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:43.98    SUD MAR 07  79
19 ANDREW DELAWARE'75      DSC  ON  2:53.81    PAR MAY 07  74
20 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  2:55.04    PAR MAY 07  74

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :31.84    LSL FEB 07  97
 2 TODD SHIVERS'75         ORIL ON   :32.34    SUD MAR 07  95
 3 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :32.46    WIN MAY 07  95
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC   :33.28    SFY APR 07  93
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :33.66    MN  MAR 07  92
 6 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB   :33.71    LTH APR 07  91
 7 LEE HART'77             GHAC ON   :33.72    BUR FEB 07  91
 8 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     ENL  QC   :33.81    SFY APR 07  91
 9 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :33.83    NYM DEC 07  91
10 CAREY AVERY'75          AURO ON   :34.08    SUD MAR 07  90
11 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC   :34.60    MTL NOV 07  89
12 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS   :34.64    DAR MAR 07  89
13 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON   :34.78    SUD MAR 07  89
14 CRAIG DUNCAN'74         LAUR ON   :34.87    SUD MAR 07  88
15 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB   :34.92 S  RMM MAR 07  88
16 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :34.95    PAR MAY 07  88
17 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :35.00    DDO MAR 07  88
18 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON   :35.03    SUD MAR 07  88
19 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :35.13    BRO NOV 07  88
20 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :35.32    SUD MAR 07  87

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:08.73    DDO MAR 07  97
 2 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS  1:10.42    DAR MAR 07  95
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:13.71    SFY APR 07  90
 4 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:14.47    BUR FEB 07  89
 5 CAREY AVERY'75          AURO ON  1:14.47    SUD MAR 07  89
 6 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:14.76    MIL MAR 07  89
 7 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     ENL  QC  1:15.19    MTL NOV 07  89
 8 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  1:15.55    SUD MAR 07  88
 9 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  1:15.61    RMM MAR 07  88
10 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:15.99    SFY APR 07  88
11 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:16.52    KNG NOV 07  87
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC  1:16.81    SFY APR 07  87
13 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:17.22    PAR MAY 07  86
14 MARTIN HOEHN'76         SASK SK  1:17.35    WIN MAY 07  86
15 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC  1:17.65    MTL NOV 07  86
16 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  1:17.87 S  TEC MAY 07  86
17 ROBERT PANDY'74         UNAT ON  1:18.47    MIL MAR 07  85
18 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:19.39    MTL NOV 07  84
19 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB  1:19.58    CGY FEB 07  84
20 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      MACC QC  1:19.84    MTL NOV 07  83

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:35.23    DDO MAR 07  94
 2 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS  2:35.51    DAR MAR 07  94
 3 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  2:39.21    TEC MAY 07  92
 4 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  2:45.51    SUD MAR 07  88
 5 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:49.09    PAR MAY 07  86
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:49.18    PC  JAN 07  86
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:49.73    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     ENL  QC  2:53.28    SFY APR 07  84
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC  2:55.04    REP JUN 07  83
10 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  2:57.03    SUD MAR 07  83
11 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      MACC QC  3:03.75    SFY APR 07  80
12 DOMINIC ST-PIERRE'75    UNIK QC  3:06.47    SFY APR 07  78
13 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  3:13.49    PC  JAN 07  75
14 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  3:13.63    LTH APR 07  75
15 FELIX YANG'74           DSCA AB  4:07.60    CGY APR 07  59

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :25.43    DAR MAR 07 102
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :26.03    SFY APR 07  99
 3 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB   :26.26    LTH APR 07  99
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :26.29    WIN MAY 07  98
 5 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :26.74    SUR APR 07  97
 6 NICOLAS MARTIN          ENL  QC   :27.22    CSO MAY 07  95
 7 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB   :27.29 S  LTH APR 07  95
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.38    LSL FEB 07  94
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :27.52    TEC MAR 07  94
10 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :27.64    MIL MAR 07  94
11 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC   :27.79    MTL NOV 07  93
12 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :27.85    WIN MAY 07  93
13 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :27.97    WIN MAY 07  92
14 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC   :28.17    SFY APR 07  92
15 MATHIEU DAGNEAULT'77    REPY QC   :28.30    MTL NOV 07  91
16 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON   :28.38    SUD MAR 07  91
17 PETER MYERS'77          MMAC MB   :28.38    POP NOV 07  91
18 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC   :28.90    SFY APR 07  89
19 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :28.92    SUD MAR 07  89
20 MIKE STEVENSON          CHAR PE   :29.12    SMO APR 07  89

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :58.89    SUR APR 07  96
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB   :59.10    LTH APR 07  96
 3 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :59.63    SFY APR 07  95
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  1:00.35    WIN MAY 07  94
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:01.25    SFY APR 07  93
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:01.52    DDO MAR 07  92
 7 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:01.68    WIN MAY 07  92
 8 NICOLAS MARTIN          ENL  QC  1:02.27    CSO MAY 07  91
 9 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  1:02.44    LSL FEB 07  91
10 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:02.76    SFY APR 07  90
11 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC  1:03.31    SFY APR 07  90
12 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  1:03.34    TEC JAN 07  89
13 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  1:04.80    SUD MAR 07  87
14 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  1:05.19    MIL MAR 07  87
15 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:06.23    KNG NOV 07  86
16 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  1:07.89 S  SUD MAR 07  83
17 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:08.57 S  SUD MAR 07  83
18 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:08.59    SFY APR 07  83
19 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  1:08.83    SFY APR 07  82
20 MARTIN HOEHN'76         SASK SK  1:08.96    EDM MAR 07  82

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  2:13.00    LTH APR 07  95
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:18.94    SFY APR 07  91
 3 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:19.20    REP JUN 07  91
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:22.09    PC  JAN 07  89
 5 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  2:26.00    WIN MAY 07  86
 6 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  2:28.39    TEC JAN 07  85
 7 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  2:33.92    SUD MAR 07  82
 8 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  2:43.35    SFY APR 07  77
 9 JEFFERY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  2:46.01    MN  DEC 07  76
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:46.64    WIN MAY 07  76
11 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON  3:00.13    BKV JAN 07  70
12 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:01.11    SUD MAR 07  70

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB  1:00.74    LTH APR 07  98
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.97    SFY APR 07  98
 3 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:02.31    SFY APR 07  96
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  1:04.20    SFY APR 07  93
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:04.56    LSL FEB 07  92
 6 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:04.82    WIN MAY 07  92
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:06.15    KNG NOV 07  90
 8 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC  1:06.42    MN  DEC 07  90
 9 MATHIEU DAGNEAULT'77    REPY QC  1:06.55    MTL NOV 07  90
10 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  1:06.62    SFY APR 07  90
11 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:06.94    ETO NOV 07  89
12 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS  1:06.94    DAR MAR 07  89
13 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON  1:07.22    SUD MAR 07  89
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  1:07.37    BPO MAR 07  89
15 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  1:07.73    LON JAN 07  88
16 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON  1:07.88    NYM DEC 07  88
17 LEE HART'77             GHAC ON  1:08.19    BUR FEB 07  87
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC  1:08.86    DDO MAR 07  87
19 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:10.00 S  WIN MAY 07  85
20 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON  1:10.21    SUD MAR 07  85

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:14.85    SFY APR 07 100
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  2:20.04    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:23.06    SFY APR 07  94
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:24.92    KNG NOV 07  93
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  2:25.23    SFY APR 07  92
 6 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  2:25.28    SFY APR 07  92
 7 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  2:25.29    SFY APR 07  92
 8 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  2:25.55    MTL NOV 07  92
 9 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC  2:26.02    WIN MAY 07  92
10 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  2:26.75 S  LTH APR 07  91
11 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  2:27.10 S  SUR APR 07  91
12 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  2:29.22    SUD MAR 07  90
13 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:29.75    WIN MAY 07  90
14 LEE HART'77             GHAC ON  2:31.30    BUR FEB 07  89
15 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  2:32.93    RMM MAR 07  88
16 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC  2:33.56    PC  JAN 07  87
17 BRENT MCLEOD'77         NTMC ON  2:33.77    SUD MAR 07  87
18 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  2:33.86    SUD MAR 07  87
19 MARTIN HOEHN'76         SASK SK  2:34.01    EDM MAR 07  87
20 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  2:34.08    NAN DEC 07  87

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB  4:53.58    LTH APR 07  97
 2 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  4:54.27    SUR APR 07  96
 3 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC  5:17.80    SFY APR 07  89
 4 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:22.48    WIN MAY 07  88
 5 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  5:24.76    SUD MAR 07  87
 6 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:41.63    SFY APR 07  83
 7 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:49.93    SUD MAR 07  81
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC  5:51.06    SFY APR 07  81
 9 KORRIE MILLER'75        SCUR SK  6:07.94    WIN MAY 07  77
10 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC  6:08.79    SFY APR 07  77
11 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  6:08.82    SFY APR 07  77
12 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  7:35.08    SFY APR 07  62



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB     97.4        5
   2 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS     97.3        3
   3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC     96.6        5
   4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     96.3       16
   5 MICHAEL EDEY'77         DRM  BC     93.7        3
   6 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON     93.2        6
   7 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB     92.8       11
   8 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB     92.6        7
   9 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     92.6        9
  10 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC     92.4       10
  11 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC     92.3        3
  12 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS     91.8        4
  13 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     91.8        8
  14 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON     91.7        3
  15 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON     91.7        6
  16 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     91.4       13
  17 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON     91.0        6
  18 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC     91.0        5
  19 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC     91.0        1
  20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC     90.7        7



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     296        16
   2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC     220        18
   3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     206        13
   4 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB     155        11
   5 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     133         9
   6 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC     129        10
   7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     111         8
   8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC     102         9
   9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC     100        10
  10 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB      93         5
  11 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC      91         8
  12 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC      90         5
  13 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC      88         7
  14 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB      85         7
  15 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON      83         6
  16 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON      74         6
  17 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON      74         6
  18 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON      73         7
  19 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC      69         7
  20 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON      68         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 SJER QC 1617   18    89.8    220
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1541   16    96.3    296
   3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC 1188   13    91.4    206
   4 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AB 1021   11    92.8    155
   5 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  924   10    92.4    129
   6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNCB QC  896   10    89.6    100
   7 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  833    9    92.6    133
   8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  774    9    86.0    102
   9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  734    8    91.8    111
  10 THIERRY MARIN'75        ENL  QC  718    8    89.8     91
  11 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  648    7    92.6     85
  12 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  635    7    90.7     69
  13 NELSON GIRARDO'77       CNMN QC  633    7    90.4     64
  14 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  622    7    88.9     88
  15 ROBERT SAMPSON'74       NTMC ON  599    7    85.6     73
  16 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  568    7    81.1     36
  17 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  559    6    93.2     83
  18 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON  550    6    91.7     74
  19 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  546    6    91.0     74
  20 CHRIS ELLIOTT'77        TECH ON  529    6    88.2     68
  21 JONATHAN MILLER'77      HIGH AB  487    5    97.4     93
  22 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  483    5    96.6     90
  23 DARCY GIGUERE'75        CFST BC  455    5    91.0     63
  24 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AB  447    5    89.4     42
  25 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  432    5    86.4     42
  26 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     MEGO QC  431    5    86.2     54
  27 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  408    5    81.6     37
  28 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       DAL  NS  367    4    91.8     56
  29 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  359    4    89.8     51
  30 LEE HART'77             GHAC ON  356    4    89.0     36
  31 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  354    4    88.5     19
  32 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  352    4    88.0     26
  33 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  348    4    87.0     27
  34 MARTIN HOEHN'76         SASK SK  343    4    85.8     22
  35 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  327    4    81.8     17
  36 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS  292    3    97.3     53
  37 MICHAEL EDEY'77         DRM  BC  281    3    93.7     47
  38 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  277    3    92.3     36
  39 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  275    3    91.7     31
  40 NICOLAS MARTIN          ENL  QC  272    3    90.7     34
  41 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  269    3    89.7     39
  42 PETER MYERS'77          MMAC MB  266    3    88.7     14
  43 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON  265    3    88.3     11
  44 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     ENL  QC  264    3    88.0     40
  45 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  261    3    87.0     22
  46 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON  261    3    87.0      6
  47 ALLISTER KILPATRICK'75  WAVE BC  257    3    85.7     26
  48 MATT STUART'74          LSD  ON  250    3    83.3     15
  49 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC  241    3    80.3     33
  50 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  234    3    78.0     31
  51 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  230    3    76.7     26
  52 TODD SHIVERS'75         ORIL ON  181    2    90.5     23
  53 MATHIEU DAGNEAULT'77    REPY QC  181    2    90.5     18
  54 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  180    2    90.0     19
  55 CAREY AVERY'75          AURO ON  179    2    89.5     27
  56 GREGORY MCINTYRE'73     STE  QC  175    2    87.5     16
  57 BRENT MCLEOD'77         NTMC ON  173    2    86.5      8
  58 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  173    2    86.5     16
  59 TRAVIS WALL'74          MACC QC  168    2    84.0     14
  60 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      MACC QC  163    2    81.5     11
  61 KORRIE MILLER'75        SCUR SK  155    2    77.5     14
  62 ERIK NADEAU'76          SFOY QC  151    2    75.5     11
  63 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  127    2    63.5     14
  64 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC   91    1    91.0      3
  65 MIKE STEVENSON          CHAR PE   89    1    89.0      1
  66 CRAIG DUNCAN'74         LAUR ON   88    1    88.0      7
  67 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC   87    1    87.0      5
  68 ROBERT PANDY'74         UNAT ON   85    1    85.0      4
  69 ROBERT HANSEN'74        CMSC AB   84    1    84.0      2
  70 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC   84    1    84.0      1
  71 VLADIMIR TIFU'74        ENL  QC   79    1    79.0      5
  72 DOMINIC ST-PIERRE'75    UNIK QC   78    1    78.0      9
  73 JEFFERY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC   76    1    76.0     12
  74 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB   75    1    75.0      7
  75 ANDREW DELAWARE'75      DSC  ON   74    1    74.0      2
  76 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON   74    1    74.0      1
  77 MIKE COUGHLIN'73        LAUR ON   73    1    73.0      8
  78 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON   70    1    70.0     10
  79 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON   69    1    69.0      7
  80 STEVE LAVOIE'73         ENL  QC   68    1    68.0      6
  81 FELIX YANG'74           DSCA AB   59    1    59.0      6
  82 JIM LUNG'76             LAUR ON   53    1    53.0      4

    TOTAL                           29741  336    88.5   3687
  ----------------------------------------------------------------