DOUG YOUNG'85           J  :30.45  101
 DOUG YOUNG'85           K 1:06.06  101
 DOUG YOUNG'85           Q 2:10.02  103


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :24.16    WIN MAY 07  99
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :24.97    CGY NOV 07  96
 3 DENIS LAROSE'83         CNMN QC   :25.56    SFY APR 07  93
 4 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :25.56    MTL NOV 07  93
 5 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :25.59    SFY APR 07  93
 6 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC   :25.61    MTL NOV 07  93
 7 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON   :25.94    NYM DEC 07  92
 8 JAMES WINFIELD'83       CLIP AB   :25.96    CGY FEB 07  92
 9 JASON HOSLER            UNAT AB   :25.99    LTH APR 07  92
10 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :26.03    SUD MAR 07  92
11 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :26.09 R  SFY APR 07  91
12 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :26.09    SFY APR 07  91
13 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON   :26.16    SUD MAR 07  91
14 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    BRNT ON   :26.28    BRN OCT 07  91
15 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB   :26.29    EDM MAR 07  91
16 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC   :26.35 S  MN  DEC 07  91
17 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC   :26.36    SFY APR 07  91
18 ADAM TITTLEY            DDO  QC   :26.50    SFY APR 07  90
19 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC   :26.50 R  MTL NOV 07  90
20 DEXTER RUBIO            ACAD NS   :26.56    PIC JAN 07  90

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC   :54.07    MN  DEC 07  98
 2 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :56.40    MTL NOV 07  93
 3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :56.70    SFY APR 07  93
 4 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON   :57.05    SUD MAR 07  92
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :57.07    RMM MAR 07  92
 6 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC   :58.07 R  WIN MAY 07  91
 7 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON   :58.76    SUD MAR 07  90
 8 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :58.83    SFY APR 07  90
 9 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC   :58.98 S  WIN MAY 07  89
10 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC   :59.01    SFY APR 07  89
11 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC   :59.38    WIN MAY 07  89
12 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB   :59.40    EDM MAR 07  89
13 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :59.95 IM WIN MAY 07  88
14 ADAM TITTLEY            DDO  QC  1:00.19    SFY APR 07  88
15 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC  1:00.19    SFY APR 07  88
16 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  1:00.22    UBC NOV 07  88
17 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AB  1:00.37    CGY NOV 07  87
18 JASON HOSLER            UNAT AB  1:00.42    LTH APR 07  87
19 TYLER LORENZINI         MUSK ON  1:00.68    ETO NOV 07  87
20 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:00.96    SUD MAR 07  86

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  2:03.07    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  2:03.31    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  2:03.69    SUD MAR 07  95
 4 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  2:06.68    MN  MAR 07  93
 5 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC  2:09.67 BK MN  DEC 07  91
 6 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:10.02 IM WIN MAY 07  90
 7 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC  2:10.54    WIN MAY 07  90
 8 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC  2:10.56 FL MN  DEC 07  90
 9 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON  2:13.08    SUD MAR 07  88
10 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:14.54    MN  DEC 07  87
11 JORDAN DUSTING'83       PENG AB  2:14.96    RMM MAR 07  87
12 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:16.20 S  SUR APR 07  86
13 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB  2:16.32 S  CGY NOV 07  86
14 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:16.64    LSL FEB 07  86
15 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  2:18.14    LSL FEB 07  85
16 JEFF SYMONDS'85         KISU BC  2:18.31    UBC NOV 07  85
17 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  2:19.18    SUD MAR 07  84
18 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  2:19.81    UBC NOV 07  84
19 GUILLAUME LATULIPPE'88  SFOY QC  2:19.89    SFY NOV 07  84
20 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY'86   UBC  BC  2:21.44 S  EB  FEB 07  83

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  4:18.17    WIN MAY 07  97
 2 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  4:20.08    SUD MAR 07  96
 3 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  4:38.65 S  WIN MAY 07  90
 4 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  4:39.35    SUR APR 07  90
 5 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB  4:45.57    CGY NOV 07  88
 6 JEFF SYMONDS'85         KISU BC  4:47.74    UBC NOV 07  87
 7 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY'86   UBC  BC  4:50.94    EB  FEB 07  86
 8 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  4:53.06 S  MTL NOV 07  85
 9 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB  4:53.90    EDM MAR 07  85
10 PAUL BREGIN'84          TMU  ON  5:00.38 S  ETO MAR 07  83
11 JUSTIN MARTIN           MMAC MB  5:01.03    POP NOV 07  83
12 GUILLAUME LATULIPPE'88  SFOY QC  5:03.09    SFY NOV 07  83
13 CHRIS BRYSON'87         NAN  BC  5:11.38    NAN DEC 07  80
14 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  5:13.73    CGY NOV 07  80
15 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  5:16.58    LSL FEB 07  79
16 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:18.91 IM SFY APR 07  79
17 DAN MINSTER'86          UBC  BC  5:25.76    EB  FEB 07  77
18 ANDREW PICKERL          MMAC MB  5:26.58    POP NOV 07  77
19 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  5:26.65    CGY NOV 07  77
20 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  5:28.40 S  SUD MAR 07  76

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  9:02.33 S  SUD MAR 07  97
 2 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  9:04.36    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  9:31.56 S  WIN MAY 07  92
 4 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC 10:06.44    MTL NOV 07  87
 5 PAUL BREGIN'84          TMU  ON 10:10.08 S  ETO MAR 07  86
 6 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON 10:56.10    SUD MAR 07  80
 7 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC 11:35.20 S  SFY APR 07  75
 8 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC 12:17.93    MTL NOV 07  71

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON 17:09.28    SUD MAR 07  99
 2 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC 17:14.52    WIN MAY 07  98
 3 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC 18:06.13    WIN MAY 07  93
 4 PAUL BREGIN'84          TMU  ON 19:22.06    ETO MAR 07  87
 5 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC 21:43.56    SFY APR 07  78

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC   :29.06 R  WIN MAY 07  92
 2 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC   :29.62 S  MN  DEC 07  91
 3 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :29.95 R  SFY APR 07  90
 4 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON   :30.08    SUD MAR 07  89
 5 JAMES WINFIELD'83       CLIP AB   :30.15    CGY FEB 07  89
 6 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :30.31    RMM MAR 07  89
 7 DEXTER RUBIO            ACAD NS   :30.59    PIC JAN 07  88
 8 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB   :30.89    CGY NOV 07  87
 9 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :30.99    PC  JAN 07  87
10 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :31.15    WIN MAY 07  86
11 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     CFST BC   :31.30 R  WIN MAY 07  86
12 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS   :31.42    DAR MAR 07  85
13 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC   :31.47 R  SFY APR 07  85
14 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC   :31.74    SFY APR 07  85
15 FRANCOIS CARON'85       CMNQ QC   :31.93    SFY NOV 07  84
16 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :32.12    PC  JAN 07  84
17 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC   :32.30    SUR APR 07  83
18 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON   :32.31    NYM DEC 07  83
19 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC   :33.00 R  SFY APR 07  81
20 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON   :33.24 S  SUD MAR 07  81

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC  1:01.94 S  MN  DEC 07  96
 2 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  1:02.44    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 JAMES WINFIELD'83       CLIP AB  1:04.12    CGY FEB 07  93
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:04.78    SFY APR 07  92
 5 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON  1:06.15    SUD MAR 07  90
 6 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:06.75    RMM MAR 07  89
 7 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:06.83    WIN MAY 07  89
 8 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON  1:07.87    SUD MAR 07  88
 9 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  1:07.89    DAR MAR 07  88
10 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC  1:08.19    WIN MAY 07  87
11 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:09.98    SUR APR 07  85
12 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    SJER QC  1:10.20    MTL NOV 07  85
13 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     CFST BC  1:10.82 S  WIN MAY 07  84
14 JUSTIN MARTIN           MMAC MB  1:13.29    POP NOV 07  81
15 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:13.65 R  MN  DEC 07  81
16 ANDREW PICKERL          MMAC MB  1:13.88    POP NOV 07  81
17 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  1:15.01    PC  JAN 07  79
18 JEFF ZEIDEL'88          PC   QC  1:15.06    SFY APR 07  79
19 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  1:15.67    OAK SEP 07  79
20 ADAM TITTLEY            DDO  QC  1:17.29    SFY APR 07  77

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC  2:09.67    MN  DEC 07 100
 2 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  2:11.41    WIN MAY 07  98
 3 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON  2:26.47    SUD MAR 07  88
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:26.91    SFY APR 07  88
 5 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  2:29.00    DAR MAR 07  87
 6 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     CFST BC  2:30.36    WIN MAY 07  86
 7 JUSTIN MARTIN           MMAC MB  2:35.73    POP NOV 07  83
 8 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  2:41.82    UBC NOV 07  80
 9 MATTHEW CHANTHAKOUMANE  DDO  QC  2:52.64    SFY APR 07  75
10 ANDREW SWEET            DDO  QC  3:06.23    SFY APR 07  69

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :30.45    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :31.81    PC  JAN 07  97
 3 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :32.23    PC  JAN 07  96
 4 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :32.25    SUD MAR 07  96
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :32.45    CGY NOV 07  95
 6 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC   :32.91    SFY APR 07  94
 7 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :33.19    SUD MAR 07  93
 8 DENIS LAROSE'83         CNMN QC   :33.44    SFY APR 07  92
 9 ANDY PEATLING'83        UNAT BC   :33.51    NAN DEC 07  92
10 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :33.52    BRO NOV 07  92
11 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :33.64    WIN MAY 07  92
12 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC   :34.18    LSL FEB 07  90
13 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON   :34.72    SUD MAR 07  89
14 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :34.73    EB  FEB 07  89
15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :34.81    SFY APR 07  89
16 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON   :34.83    NYM DEC 07  89
17 GUILLAUME LAREAU'85     STE  QC   :35.23    BRO NOV 07  87
18 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC   :35.27 S  WIN MAY 07  87
19 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :35.84    MN  MAR 07  86
20 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC   :36.65 S  UBC NOV 07  84

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  1:06.06    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  1:09.83    SFY APR 07  95
 3 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:09.94    SUD MAR 07  95
 4 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC  1:12.69    SFY APR 07  92
 5 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:12.89    SUD MAR 07  91
 6 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:13.97    PC  JAN 07  90
 7 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  1:14.30    WIN MAY 07  90
 8 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  1:14.91    RMM MAR 07  89
 9 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  1:15.19    BRO NOV 07  89
10 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  1:15.82    SFY APR 07  88
11 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:16.35    WIN MAY 07  87
12 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  1:16.64    SFY APR 07  87
13 ANDY PEATLING'83        UNAT BC  1:16.65    NAN DEC 07  87
14 GUILLAUME LAREAU'85     STE  QC  1:17.40    BRO NOV 07  86
15 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:17.52    OAK SEP 07  86
16 MATT ERHARD'83          ASSI MB  1:17.65    WIN MAY 07  86
17 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  1:17.76    UBC NOV 07  86
18 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  1:18.01    NAN DEC 07  85
19 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  1:18.13    SUD MAR 07  85
20 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON  1:18.27    SUD MAR 07  85

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:25.79    WIN MAY 07 100
 2 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  2:39.89    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  2:44.95    SUD MAR 07  89
 4 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:45.62    SUD MAR 07  88
 5 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB  2:53.27    WIN MAY 07  84
 6 GUILLAUME LAREAU'85     STE  QC  2:55.00    SFY APR 07  84
 7 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  2:55.33    SUD MAR 07  83
 8 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  2:55.39    WIN MAY 07  83
 9 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  3:07.92    WIN MAY 07  78
10 ANDREW PICKERL          MMAC MB  3:10.23    POP NOV 07  77
11 PATRICK KITCHIN'83      CMSC AB  3:18.72    LTH APR 07  73
12 MARTIN BOILY            MBC  QC  3:20.46    SFY APR 07  73
13 SEBASTIEN MAHER'84      CACM QC  3:28.98    SFY APR 07  70

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON   :27.37    NYM DEC 07  94
 2 DAN MINSTER'86          UBC  BC   :27.73    EB  FEB 07  93
 3 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :28.02 S  WIN MAY 07  92
 4 FRANCOIS CARON'85       CMNQ QC   :28.40    SFY NOV 07  91
 5 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :28.45    SFY APR 07  91
 6 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :28.51    PC  JAN 07  91
 7 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :28.55    PC  JAN 07  91
 8 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC   :28.56 S  MN  DEC 07  91
 9 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC   :28.57    UBC NOV 07  91
10 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :28.67    MTL NOV 07  90
11 DEXTER RUBIO            ACAD NS   :28.77    PIC JAN 07  90
12 QUENTIN VANDER SCHUEREN PPO  QC   :28.78    MTL NOV 07  90
13 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :28.83    CGY NOV 07  90
14 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    BRNT ON   :29.18    BRN OCT 07  89
15 ANDREW KITCHIN'85       CMSC AB   :29.25    LTH APR 07  88
16 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON   :29.28    SUD MAR 07  88
17 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB   :29.51    CGY NOV 07  88
18 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB   :29.54    EDM MAR 07  88
19 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :29.67    SFY APR 07  87
20 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    SJER QC   :29.71    MTL NOV 07  87

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC  1:00.70    MN  DEC 07  93
 2 DAN MINSTER'86          UBC  BC  1:01.17    EB  FEB 07  93
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:04.48    UBC NOV 07  88
 4 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  1:07.10    DAR MAR 07  84
 5 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:07.25    SFY APR 07  84
 6 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC  1:07.69    WIN MAY 07  84
 7 QUENTIN VANDER SCHUEREN PPO  QC  1:07.81    MTL NOV 07  84
 8 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC  1:09.49 S  SFY APR 07  82
 9 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  1:11.13    LSL FEB 07  80
10 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB  1:11.57    EDM MAR 07  79
11 JOSE GONZALES'88        DMSC BC  1:11.59    UBC NOV 07  79
12 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:11.87 S  SFY APR 07  79
13 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  1:12.68    REP JUN 07  78
14 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  1:13.10    OAK SEP 07  77
15 ANDREW KITCHIN'85       CMSC AB  1:16.37 S  LTH APR 07  74
16 GI WU'83                CARL ON  1:21.17    MN  MAR 07  70
17 LOGAN MITCHELL'88       PENG AB  1:21.77    RMM MAR 07  69
18 MARK BERG'87            HYAC BC  1:51.65    SUR APR 07  51

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC  2:10.56    MN  DEC 07  97
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:39.69    SFY APR 07  79
 3 ANDREW KITCHIN'85       CMSC AB  3:01.45    LTH APR 07  69
 4 LOGAN MITCHELL'88       PENG AB  3:11.98    RMM MAR 07  66

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :59.95    WIN MAY 07 100
 2 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  1:04.58    WIN MAY 07  92
 3 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON  1:05.52    SUD MAR 07  91
 4 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  1:05.63    SFY APR 07  91
 5 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:06.28    SUD MAR 07  90
 6 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:06.45    PC  JAN 07  90
 7 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:06.55    MTL NOV 07  90
 8 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  1:06.72    MTL NOV 07  89
 9 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:06.73    PC  JAN 07  89
10 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  1:07.09    MN  MAR 07  89
11 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON  1:07.31    NYM DEC 07  89
12 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC  1:07.65    SFY APR 07  88
13 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC  1:07.78    SFY APR 07  88
14 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:08.19    SFY APR 07  87
15 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB  1:08.99    CGY NOV 07  86
16 JORDAN DUSTING'83       PENG AB  1:09.05    RMM MAR 07  86
17 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:09.06    SUD MAR 07  86
18 FRANCOIS CARON'85       CMNQ QC  1:09.27    SFY NOV 07  86
19 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  1:09.37    SFY APR 07  86
20 DENIS LAROSE'83         CNMN QC  1:09.64    SFY APR 07  86

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:10.02    WIN MAY 07 103
 2 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  2:19.67    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:24.83    SFY APR 07  93
 4 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  2:25.82    SFY APR 07  92
 5 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC  2:27.51    WIN MAY 07  91
 6 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:28.24    PC  JAN 07  91
 7 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  2:30.72    MTL NOV 07  89
 8 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  2:30.97    SFY APR 07  89
 9 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY'86   UBC  BC  2:34.98    EB  FEB 07  87
10 JORDAN DUSTING'83       PENG AB  2:35.22    RMM MAR 07  86
11 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  2:35.64    PC  JAN 07  86
12 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    SJER QC  2:35.81    MN  DEC 07  86
13 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  2:37.00    OAK SEP 07  85
14 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  2:41.12    WIN MAY 07  83
15 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC  2:44.30 S  SFY APR 07  82
16 JASON HOSLER            UNAT AB  2:46.26    LTH APR 07  81
17 GUILLAUME LAREAU'85     STE  QC  2:47.54    SFY APR 07  80
18 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  2:50.52    NAN DEC 07  79
19 PIERRE-ETIENNE NANTEL86 STL  QC  2:57.93    SFY APR 07  75
20 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  3:02.05 S  SFY APR 07  74

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  5:08.70    WIN MAY 07  92
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:18.91    SFY APR 07  89
 3 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC  5:28.65    SFY APR 07  86
 4 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  6:04.19    SFY APR 07  78
 5 LOGAN MITCHELL'88       PENG AB  6:26.89    EDM MAR 07  73



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     97.1        9
   2 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON     95.8        5
   3 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC     94.5        4
   4 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC     93.3        6
   5 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC     93.1        8
   6 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC     93.1        8
   7 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC     93.0        1
   8 JAMES WINFIELD'83       CLIP AB     91.3        3
   9 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     91.3        6
  10 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC     90.7        7
  11 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC     90.5        4
  12 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC     90.5        2
  13 DENIS LAROSE'83         CNMN QC     90.3        3
  14 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB     90.3        6
  15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC     90.2        8
  16 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    BRNT ON     90.0        2
  17 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC     89.5       11
  18 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC     89.5        2
  19 ANDY PEATLING'83        UNAT BC     89.5        2
  20 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     89.5        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     161         9
   2 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC     152        11
   3 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC     143         8
   4 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC     142        10
   5 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC     129         8
   6 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC     116         9
   7 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC     113         8
   8 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON      94         5
   9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC      92         7
  10 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC      91         7
  11 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC      91         6
  12 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON      85         6
  13 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON      81         6
  14 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB      79         6
  15 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC      75         4
  16 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC      66         5
  17 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC      66         6
  18 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS      54         4
  19 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC      53         5
  20 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON      52         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ALEX BRONSON'83         NAVY BC  985   11    89.5    152
   2 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  874    9    97.1    161
   3 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  873   10    87.3    142
   4 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  802    9    89.1    116
   5 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  745    8    93.1    143
   6 RICHARD DESAULNIERS'86  CFST BC  745    8    93.1    129
   7 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  722    8    90.2    113
   8 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  635    7    90.7     91
   9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  623    7    89.0     92
  10 ANDY JI'83              WAVE BC  583    7    83.3     30
  11 MARK ST-OMER'83         UMTL QC  560    6    93.3     91
  12 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  548    6    91.3     81
  13 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  542    6    90.3     79
  14 BRAD MATHESON'86        ELLT ON  536    6    89.3     85
  15 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  529    6    88.2     43
  16 JIM HINTON'83           TYMS ON  522    6    87.0     46
  17 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  505    6    84.2     66
  18 ANDREW MIDGLEY'87       LSD  ON  479    5    95.8     94
  19 LARRY HASSON            THOR ON  447    5    89.4     52
  20 MARC-ANDRE TROT-COUP'86 CFST BC  441    5    88.2     66
  21 EVAN VANDERVEN          PENG AB  435    5    87.0     47
  22 KEITH SYRYDA'86         OREN AB  432    5    86.4     41
  23 DAVID FREMETH'83        DDO  QC  423    5    84.6     53
  24 TRISTAN LEHARI'88       AURO ON  408    5    81.6     36
  25 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     UMTL QC  378    4    94.5     75
  26 SIMON COURNOYER         MEGO QC  362    4    90.5     46
  27 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  358    4    89.5     51
  28 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  345    4    86.2     40
  29 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  344    4    86.0     54
  30 GUILLAUME LAREAU'85     STE  QC  337    4    84.2     30
  31 JAMES WINFIELD'83       CLIP AB  274    3    91.3     47
  32 DENIS LAROSE'83         CNMN QC  271    3    90.3     32
  33 DEXTER RUBIO            ACAD NS  268    3    89.3     25
  34 DAN MINSTER'86          UBC  BC  263    3    87.7     42
  35 FRANCOIS CARON'85       CMNQ QC  261    3    87.0     26
  36 JASON HOSLER            UNAT AB  260    3    86.7     20
  37 JORDAN DUSTING'83       PENG AB  259    3    86.3     26
  38 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    SJER QC  258    3    86.0     19
  39 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     CFST BC  256    3    85.3     33
  40 PAUL BREGIN'84          TMU  ON  256    3    85.3     44
  41 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY'86   UBC  BC  256    3    85.3     27
  42 ADAM TITTLEY            DDO  QC  255    3    85.0     11
  43 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  248    3    82.7     27
  44 JUSTIN MARTIN           MMAC MB  247    3    82.3     31
  45 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  245    3    81.7     26
  46 ANDREW PICKERL          MMAC MB  235    3    78.3     19
  47 ANDREW KITCHIN'85       CMSC AB  231    3    77.0     30
  48 LOGAN MITCHELL'88       PENG AB  208    3    69.3     37
  49 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  181    2    90.5     23
  50 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    BRNT ON  180    2    90.0     14
  51 ANDY PEATLING'83        UNAT BC  179    2    89.5     20
  52 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  179    2    89.5     15
  53 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  178    2    89.0     30
  54 QUENTIN VANDER SCHUEREN PPO  QC  174    2    87.0     23
  55 JEFF SYMONDS'85         KISU BC  172    2    86.0     20
  56 GUILLAUME LATULIPPE'88  SFOY QC  167    2    83.5     11
  57 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  165    2    82.5     13
  58 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  164    2    82.0      6
  59 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  155    2    77.5     14
  60 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  153    2    76.5     30
  61 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC   93    1    93.0     15
  62 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AB   87    1    87.0      4
  63 TYLER LORENZINI         MUSK ON   87    1    87.0      2
  64 MATT ERHARD'83          ASSI MB   86    1    86.0      5
  65 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC   85    1    85.0      8
  66 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB   84    1    84.0     16
  67 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC   81    1    81.0      2
  68 CHRIS BRYSON'87         NAN  BC   80    1    80.0      8
  69 JEFF ZEIDEL'88          PC   QC   79    1    79.0      3
  70 JOSE GONZALES'88        DMSC BC   79    1    79.0     10
  71 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC   78    1    78.0      8
  72 PIERRE-ETIENNE NANTEL86 STL  QC   75    1    75.0      2
  73 MATTHEW CHANTHAKOUMANE  DDO  QC   75    1    75.0     12
  74 MARTIN BOILY            MBC  QC   73    1    73.0      9
  75 PATRICK KITCHIN'83      CMSC AB   73    1    73.0     10
  76 KRISTJAN JOUBERT'88     YMCA QC   71    1    71.0     13
  77 GI WU'83                CARL ON   70    1    70.0      5
  78 SEBASTIEN MAHER'84      CACM QC   70    1    70.0      8
  79 ANDREW SWEET            DDO  QC   69    1    69.0     11
  80 MARK BERG'87            HYAC BC   51    1    51.0      3

    TOTAL                           24662  283    87.1   3240
  ----------------------------------------------------------------