50 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB   :29.79    LTH APR 07  90
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :30.34    COW JAN 07  88
 3 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON   :31.14    SUD MAR 07  86
 4 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :31.30    WIN MAY 07  86
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB   :31.39    WIN MAY 07  86
 6 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :31.56    SUR APR 07  85
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.77    SFY APR 07  84
 8 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC   :32.07 R  SFY APR 07  84
 9 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :32.60    WIN MAY 07  82
10 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :33.01 S  WIN MAY 07  81
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :33.19    WIN MAY 07  81
12 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.48    PC  JAN 07  80
13 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON   :33.66    TEC JAN 07  80
14 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :33.69    WIN MAY 07  80
15 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :34.19    WIN MAY 07  78
16 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB   :34.60    WIN MAY 07  78
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :34.62    SUD MAR 07  77
18 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB   :34.71 FL WIN MAY 07  77
19 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AB   :35.03    CGY APR 07  77
20 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB   :35.43    LTH APR 07  76

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB  1:06.41    LTH APR 07  88
 2 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:08.50    SUR APR 07  86
 3 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  1:09.09    SUD MAR 07  85
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:09.20    SUR APR 07  85
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  1:09.23    WIN MAY 07  85
 6 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:10.16    WIN MAY 07  84
 7 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:11.67    WIN MAY 07  82
 8 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:13.01 S  WIN MAY 07  80
 9 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:14.87    WIN MAY 07  78
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:14.95    ETO NOV 07  78
11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:15.27    LSL FEB 07  78
12 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:16.53    SUD MAR 07  77
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:16.54    WIN MAY 07  77
14 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  1:16.79    PC  JAN 07  76
15 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  1:17.74 S  WIN MAY 07  75
16 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:18.09    SUD MAR 07  75
17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:18.57 R  WIN MAY 07  75
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:18.98    EB  FEB 07  74
19 DEBI PEVERILL           SACK NS  1:19.18    DAR MAR 07  74
20 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  1:19.28    WIN MAY 07  74

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:28.89    WIN MAY 07  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:33.88    COW JAN 07  84
 3 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  2:34.84    SUR APR 07  83
 4 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  2:35.70    SUD MAR 07  83
 5 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  2:38.27    WIN MAY 07  82
 6 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB  2:39.91 S  LTH APR 07  81
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  2:41.12    WIN MAY 07  80
 8 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  2:44.92 S  SUR APR 07  78
 9 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  2:46.76    WIN MAY 07  77
10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:48.11    DAR MAR 07  77
11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  2:48.57    SFY APR 07  77
12 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  2:49.92    ETO NOV 07  76
13 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  2:50.50 S  COW JAN 07  76
14 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  2:50.71    WIN MAY 07  76
15 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:55.25 S  SFY APR 07  74
16 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  2:56.15    KNG NOV 07  73
17 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:57.43 BK WIN MAY 07  73
18 DEBI PEVERILL           SACK NS  2:57.94    DAR MAR 07  73
19 NANCY NEWBY             BING ON  2:58.78    BKV JAN 07  72
20 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:00.75 S  SUD MAR 07  71

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB  5:24.91    LTH APR 07  85
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  5:32.43 S  WIN MAY 07  83
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  5:35.16    SUR APR 07  83
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:40.72    COW JAN 07  81
 5 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  5:41.02    COW JAN 07  81
 6 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  5:45.12    SUD MAR 07  80
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  5:45.45    WIN MAY 07  80
 8 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  5:46.75    WIN MAY 07  80
 9 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:57.66 S  SFY APR 07  78
10 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  5:58.29    POP NOV 07  77
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:02.82    WIN MAY 07  76
12 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  6:15.36 S  SUD MAR 07  74
13 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  6:20.21    WIN MAY 07  73
14 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  6:21.72    SFY APR 07  73
15 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  6:27.15    LSL FEB 07  72
16 WENDY MCBRIDE'55        VIC  BC  6:33.16    EB  FEB 07  70
17 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  6:40.54 IM WIN MAY 07  69
18 KATHY SAULNIER'56       NGLA NS  6:50.78    PIC JAN 07  67
19 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  6:52.50    SFY NOV 07  67
20 DIANE LACAILLE'56       TECH ON  6:53.03    SFY APR 07  67

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON 11:13.08 S  WIN MAY 07  85
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 11:28.52 S  SUR APR 07  83
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 11:52.23    SUR APR 07  80
 4 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB 11:53.78    WIN MAY 07  80
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:58.38    SFY APR 07  80
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB 12:01.63    WIN MAY 07  79
 7 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 12:12.10    WIN MAY 07  78
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 12:33.61    WIN MAY 07  76
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 12:55.09 S  SUD MAR 07  74
10 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 13:07.67    WIN MAY 07  73
11 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC 13:37.44 S  SFY APR 07  70
12 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB 14:11.67 S  LTH APR 07  67
13 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON 14:31.47 S  SUD MAR 07  66
14 HAZEL ULLYATT'57        TECH ON 15:32.16 S  SFY APR 07  61
15 DEBBIE HARRIS TOBIN'54  TECH ON 16:27.41 S  SFY APR 07  58
16 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 16:58.35 S  WIN MAY 07  56
17 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC 17:34.34    SFY APR 07  54
18 HEIKE SCHEFFLER'56      TECH ON 21:41.63 S  SFY APR 07  44
19 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 22:15.36 S  SFY APR 07  43

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON 21:00.44    WIN MAY 07  88
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 21:32.57    SUR APR 07  85
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 23:03.38    WIN MAY 07  80
 4 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB 23:15.85    WIN MAY 07  79
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 24:25.62    PIC JAN 07  75
 6 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 24:34.50    SUD MAR 07  75
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 25:15.14    WIN MAY 07  73
 8 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC 25:35.67    SFY APR 07  72
 9 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON 27:14.00    SUD MAR 07  67
10 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB 27:33.50    LTH APR 07  67
11 HAZEL ULLYATT'57        TECH ON 29:29.82    SFY APR 07  62
12 DEBBIE HARRIS TOBIN'54  TECH ON 30:51.43    SFY APR 07  59
13 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 32:07.86    WIN MAY 07  57
14 HEIKE SCHEFFLER'56      TECH ON 40:58.29    SFY APR 07  45
15 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 41:43.86    SFY APR 07  44

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :36.55    SFY APR 07  84
 2 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :36.86    WIN MAY 07  84
 3 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB   :37.22    LTH APR 07  83
 4 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :37.91    KEN FEB 07  81
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :38.39    WIN MAY 07  80
 6 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :39.02 S  WIN MAY 07  79
 7 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :40.32 R  EB  FEB 07  76
 8 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB   :40.45    LTH APR 07  76
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :40.55    WIN MAY 07  76
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :40.56 S  ETO NOV 07  76
11 LINDA VANDERHOUT'57     ANC  ON   :40.68 R  BRN OCT 07  76
12 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :40.70 R  SUD MAR 07  76
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :40.85    WIN MAY 07  75
14 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB   :41.59    WIN MAY 07  74
15 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON   :41.62    NYM DEC 07  74
16 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :42.21    WIN MAY 07  73
17 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :42.27    WIN MAY 07  73
18 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC   :43.09 S  SUR APR 07  71
19 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON   :43.20    SUD MAR 07  71
20 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB   :43.20    POP NOV 07  71

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:19.97    WIN MAY 07  85
 2 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:20.15    WIN MAY 07  84
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:21.73    SFY APR 07  83
 4 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:22.47    WIN MAY 07  82
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:24.28    WIN MAY 07  80
 6 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:24.38 R  SUR APR 07  80
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:24.73    ETO NOV 07  80
 8 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:27.05    SUD MAR 07  78
 9 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  1:27.17    WIN MAY 07  78
10 DEBBIE MACKENZIE'54     COWI BC  1:27.75    COW JAN 07  77
11 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:29.80 S  SUR APR 07  75
12 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:30.01    WIN MAY 07  75
13 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB  1:30.80    WIN MAY 07  74
14 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:30.86    SUD MAR 07  74
15 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:32.06    WIN MAY 07  73
16 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  1:32.19    WIN MAY 07  73
17 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  1:33.23    LTH APR 07  72
18 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:34.19 S  WIN MAY 07  72
19 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON  1:36.06    SUD MAR 07  70
20 SANDRA BRADEN'56        FOOT AB  1:36.17    LTH APR 07  70

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:48.76    WIN MAY 07  87
 2 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:57.43    WIN MAY 07  83
 3 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:03.40    SUR APR 07  80
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:04.19    SMO APR 07  80
 5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:06.26    SFY APR 07  79
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  3:09.12    LTH APR 07  78
 7 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:09.39    WIN MAY 07  78
 8 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:14.68    WIN MAY 07  76
 9 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  3:15.09    WIN MAY 07  75
10 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:22.12    WIN MAY 07  73
11 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  3:28.34    SFY APR 07  71
12 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:33.09    SFY APR 07  69
13 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:37.61    LSL FEB 07  68
14 JANE RAE DOWD'55        ARN  ON  3:46.85    SUD MAR 07  65
15 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  3:56.29    COW JAN 07  62
16 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  4:04.33    MN  DEC 07  60
17 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  5:10.72    SFY APR 07  47

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.95    SUR APR 07  92
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :39.97    WIN MAY 07  90
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :40.92    WIN MAY 07  87
 4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :42.26 S  WIN MAY 07  85
 5 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :42.91    PC  JAN 07  83
 6 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :43.19    WIN MAY 07  83
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :44.16    PIC JAN 07  81
 8 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB   :44.74    WIN MAY 07  80
 9 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON   :45.09    WIN MAY 07  79
10 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :45.12    NYM DEC 07  79
11 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC   :45.16    SUR APR 07  79
12 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC   :45.25    PC  JAN 07  79
13 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB   :45.51    LTH APR 07  79
14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :45.55    SUD MAR 07  79
15 KATHY SAULNIER'56       NGLA NS   :45.70    PIC JAN 07  78
16 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB   :45.81    WIN MAY 07  78
17 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :45.92    CGY NOV 07  78
18 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON   :45.98    SUD MAR 07  78
19 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC   :47.15    NAN DEC 07  76
20 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :47.37    NYM DEC 07  75

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:25.32    SUR APR 07  90
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:28.51    WIN MAY 07  86
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:31.70    WIN MAY 07  83
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:32.05    WIN MAY 07  83
 5 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  1:36.50    SUR APR 07  79
 6 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:36.99 S  WIN MAY 07  79
 7 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:37.21    WIN MAY 07  79
 8 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON  1:37.80    TEC JAN 07  78
 9 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  1:40.96    SUD MAR 07  76
10 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB  1:41.07    WIN MAY 07  76
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:41.25    SMO APR 07  76
12 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:41.64    SUD MAR 07  75
13 JANIS WARNE'57          MACC QC  1:41.81    MTL NOV 07  75
14 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:42.68    NAN DEC 07  74
15 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  1:43.56    SFY APR 07  74
16 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB  1:43.91    WIN MAY 07  74
17 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:43.91    ETO NOV 07  74
18 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:44.69    KNG NOV 07  73
19 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:46.96    SUD MAR 07  71
20 MARYSE ARSENAULT'56     MBC  QC  1:47.36    SFY APR 07  71

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:02.41    SUR APR 07  90
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:10.80    WIN MAY 07  86
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:24.92    WIN MAY 07  80
 4 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:25.03    WIN MAY 07  80
 5 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  3:26.36    SUR APR 07  79
 6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:34.34    DAR MAR 07  76
 7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:34.62    COW JAN 07  76
 8 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB  3:36.59    WIN MAY 07  76
 9 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:41.04    KNG NOV 07  74
10 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:41.86    NAN DEC 07  74
11 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:43.15    SUD MAR 07  73
12 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  3:46.31    SFY APR 07  72
13 DIANE LACAILLE'56       TECH ON  4:05.61    SFY APR 07  67
14 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  4:12.75    SUD MAR 07  65
15 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  4:14.53    KNG NOV 07  64
16 DEBBIE HARRIS TOBIN'54  TECH ON  4:15.07    SFY APR 07  64
17 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  4:16.96    BUR FEB 07  64

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB   :34.71    WIN MAY 07  86
 2 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB   :35.19 S  LTH APR 07  85
 3 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON   :35.62    SUD MAR 07  84
 4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :35.71 S  WIN MAY 07  84
 5 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :36.94    WIN MAY 07  81
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :37.12    WIN MAY 07  80
 7 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC   :37.85    SFY APR 07  79
 8 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :37.92    WIN MAY 07  79
 9 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :38.15    NYM DEC 07  78
10 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :38.42    SFY APR 07  78
11 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC   :38.63 S  SUR APR 07  77
12 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :38.85    SUD MAR 07  77
13 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB   :38.95 S  WIN MAY 07  77
14 KATHY SAULNIER'56       NGLA NS   :40.18    PIC JAN 07  74
15 DEBBIE MACKENZIE'54     COWI BC   :40.23    COW JAN 07  74
16 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :40.65    CGY NOV 07  73
17 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :40.70    WIN MAY 07  73
18 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB   :40.95 S  WIN MAY 07  73
19 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :41.35    SMO APR 07  72
20 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC   :41.45 S  COW JAN 07  72

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB  1:17.67    LTH APR 07  83
 2 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  1:22.98    COW JAN 07  78
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:23.23    POP NOV 07  78
 4 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB  1:26.72    WIN MAY 07  74
 5 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:28.11    SFY APR 07  73
 6 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  1:32.05 S  SUD MAR 07  70
 7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:32.93    SUD MAR 07  69
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:35.19    DAR MAR 07  68
 9 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:35.99 S  WIN MAY 07  67
10 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:36.26    WIN MAY 07  67
11 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:36.43    UTA OCT 07  67
12 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  1:36.80    KNG NOV 07  67
13 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB  1:44.98    LTH APR 07  61
14 JANIS WARNE'57          MACC QC  1:45.41    MTL NOV 07  61
15 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MB  1:45.75    WIN MAY 07  61
16 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON  1:47.54    SUD MAR 07  60
17 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:49.75 S  SUD MAR 07  59
18 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  1:52.59 S  SFY APR 07  57
19 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON  1:54.73    TEC JAN 07  56
20 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:55.93    KNG NOV 07  56

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:01.01    WIN MAY 07  80
 2 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  3:22.34    SFY APR 07  71
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:34.49    PIC JAN 07  67
 4 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  3:43.01    SUD MAR 07  65
 5 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB  4:10.76    WIN MAY 07  57

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:17.83    WIN MAY 07  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:20.48    SUR APR 07  84
 3 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:22.49    EB  FEB 07  82
 4 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:22.74    WIN MAY 07  82
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:23.31    WIN MAY 07  81
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  1:23.67    WIN MAY 07  81
 7 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  1:24.25 S  SFY APR 07  80
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:25.07    DAR MAR 07  79
 9 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:26.35    SUD MAR 07  78
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:26.56    ETO NOV 07  78
11 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB  1:26.89    WIN MAY 07  78
12 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:27.25    NYM DEC 07  77
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:28.97    WIN MAY 07  76
14 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  1:29.12    KEN FEB 07  76
15 KATHY SAULNIER'56       NGLA NS  1:31.39    PIC JAN 07  74
16 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  1:31.65 S  COW JAN 07  74
17 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:32.18    EDM DEC 07  73
18 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:32.85 S  SUR APR 07  73
19 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  1:33.25    LTH APR 07  72
20 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  1:33.33    SUR APR 07  72

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:46.44    WIN MAY 07  90
 2 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  3:03.30    COW JAN 07  81
 3 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:05.55    WIN MAY 07  80
 4 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:05.78    SUR APR 07  80
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  3:06.86    WIN MAY 07  80
 6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:07.92    WIN MAY 07  79
 7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  3:10.67    SUD MAR 07  78
 8 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  3:13.75    SFY APR 07  77
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:15.66    WIN MAY 07  76
10 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  3:16.56    KEN FEB 07  76
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  3:26.96    WIN MAY 07  72
12 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  3:27.74    WIN MAY 07  72
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:27.91    SUD MAR 07  72
14 JANIS WARNE'57          MACC QC  3:30.20    MTL NOV 07  71
15 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MB  3:31.35    WIN MAY 07  70
16 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:31.70    WIN MAY 07  70
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:32.76    SUD MAR 07  70
18 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  3:36.37    SFY APR 07  69
19 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:39.70    SFY APR 07  68
20 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  3:43.53    SFY APR 07  67

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  5:56.02    WIN MAY 07  88
 2 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  6:40.54    WIN MAY 07  78
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:47.29    WIN MAY 07  77
 4 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  6:55.93    SFY APR 07  75
 5 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  7:33.22    SFY APR 07  69
 6 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:34.04    UTA OCT 07  69
 7 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  7:38.20    WIN MAY 07  68



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     86.0        9
   2 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB     85.0        7
   3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     84.4       18
   4 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC     82.0        6
   5 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON     81.7        7
   6 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     81.5        2
   7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON     80.4        9
   8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     80.0        8
   9 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB     79.6       12
  10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     79.2        9
  11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON     79.0        1
  12 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON     79.0        2
  13 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     79.0        3
  14 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON     79.0        7
  15 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB     78.5        6
  16 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     78.5       10
  17 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB     78.0        6
  18 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC     77.5        2
  19 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC     77.2        4
  20 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB     77.2        6



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     328        18
   2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     235        18
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     169         9
   4 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB     166        12
   5 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB     137        12
   6 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB     132         7
   7 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     130        10
   8 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC     126         9
   9 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON     118         7
  10 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON     115         9
  11 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     113         8
  12 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON     109         7
  13 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     107         9
  14 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC      99         6
  15 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB      80         6
  16 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON      80         7
  17 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON      74         8
  18 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON      70         8
  19 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB      68         7
  20 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC      68         6





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON 1519   18    84.4    328
   2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 1375   18    76.4    235
   3 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AB  955   12    79.6    166
   4 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  910   12    75.8    137
   5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  785   10    78.5    130
   6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  774    9    86.0    169
   7 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  724    9    80.4    115
   8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  713    9    79.2    107
   9 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    YMCA QC  694    9    77.1    126
  10 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  640    8    80.0    113
  11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  612    8    76.5     74
  12 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AB  595    7    85.0    132
  13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  589    8    73.6     70
  14 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  572    7    81.7    109
  15 SUSAN NEAL CARSON'55    NTMC ON  553    7    79.0    118
  16 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  533    7    76.1     80
  17 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  533    7    76.1     68
  18 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  492    6    82.0     99
  19 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  481    7    68.7     62
  20 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  471    6    78.5     80
  21 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  468    6    78.0     58
  22 MAGDA ZMITROWICZ'55     UNAT MB  463    6    77.2     65
  23 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  462    6    77.0     60
  24 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  462    6    77.0     68
  25 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AB  354    5    70.8     27
  26 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AB  349    5    69.8     56
  27 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  309    4    77.2     43
  28 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  297    4    74.2     22
  29 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  295    4    73.8     44
  30 KATHY SAULNIER'56       NGLA NS  293    4    73.2     22
  31 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  280    4    70.0     18
  32 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  278    4    69.5     29
  33 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  276    4    69.0     35
  34 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  237    3    79.0     33
  35 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  227    3    75.7     25
  36 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  224    3    74.7     20
  37 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  224    3    74.7     13
  38 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  212    3    70.7     24
  39 JANIS WARNE'57          MACC QC  207    3    69.0     22
  40 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  203    3    67.7     16
  41 DEBBIE HARRIS TOBIN'54  TECH ON  181    3    60.3     20
  42 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  163    2    81.5     25
  43 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON  158    2    79.0     21
  44 GINNY MALCOLM'57        PC   QC  155    2    77.5     16
  45 DEBBIE MACKENZIE'54     COWI BC  151    2    75.5     17
  46 DEBI PEVERILL           SACK NS  147    2    73.5      5
  47 JANE WARING'57          BSHK ON  144    2    72.0      8
  48 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  140    2    70.0     14
  49 COLLEEN FLANAGAN'56     TYMS ON  140    2    70.0     14
  50 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  134    3    44.7     12
  51 DIANE LACAILLE'56       TECH ON  134    2    67.0      9
  52 JAN SHILLINGTON'54      LSD  ON  133    2    66.5     20
  53 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MB  131    2    65.5     12
  54 HAZEL ULLYATT'57        TECH ON  123    2    61.5     17
  55 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB  113    2    56.5     13
  56 HEIKE SCHEFFLER'56      TECH ON   89    2    44.5     10
  57 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   79    1    79.0      7
  58 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AB   77    1    77.0      2
  59 LINDA VANDERHOUT'57     ANC  ON   76    1    76.0     10
  60 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MB   74    1    74.0      5
  61 NANCY NEWBY             BING ON   72    1    72.0      2
  62 MARYSE ARSENAULT'56     MBC  QC   71    1    71.0      1
  63 SANDRA BRADEN'56        FOOT AB   70    1    70.0      1
  64 WENDY MCBRIDE'55        VIC  BC   70    1    70.0      5
  65 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   69    1    69.0      9
  66 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   68    1    68.0      2
  67 JANE RAE DOWD'55        ARN  ON   65    1    65.0      7
  68 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON   65    1    65.0      7
  69 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON   64    1    64.0      4
  70 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON   64    1    64.0      6
  71 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC   62    1    62.0      6
  72 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC   60    1    60.0      5
  73 ADRIANNE MORRISON'53    NYG  ON   60    1    60.0      5
  74 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON   56    1    56.0      2
  75 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC   54    1    54.0      4

    TOTAL                           24152  320    75.5   3541
  ----------------------------------------------------------------