LYNN MARSHALL'61        D 4:34.31  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        F17:46.32  104


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.86 R  UBC NOV 07  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.29    TEC MAR 07  92
 3 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :29.79    SUD MAR 07  90
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :29.92    SFY APR 07  90
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :30.31    SUD MAR 07  89
 6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :30.56 R  WIN MAY 07  88
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB   :30.95    WIN MAY 07  87
 8 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :30.96 R  WIN MAY 07  87
 9 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :31.01 R  SFY APR 07  87
10 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :31.14    WIN MAY 07  86
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :31.68    UBC NOV 07  85
12 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON   :31.90    MIL MAR 07  84
13 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC   :32.02 R  SFY APR 07  84
14 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :32.13 FL SFY APR 07  84
15 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AB   :32.24    LTH APR 07  83
16 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC   :32.65    SUR APR 07  82
17 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :32.85 R  SUR APR 07  82
18 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :32.86    SFY APR 07  82
19 SHELLEY PLATT-WOOLAVER  SACK NS   :32.91    DAR MAR 07  82
20 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :33.30 S  CGY FEB 07  81

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:00.80    WIN MAY 07  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:03.12    WIN MAY 07  93
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:05.91    DDO MAR 07  89
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:06.96    SFY APR 07  88
 5 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:07.39    UBC NOV 07  87
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:07.86    SFY APR 07  86
 7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:07.97    SUD MAR 07  86
 8 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:08.68    WIN MAY 07  85
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:09.09 R  WIN MAY 07  85
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:09.30 S  SFY APR 07  85
11 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:09.39 S  WIN MAY 07  85
12 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:09.81    LTH APR 07  84
13 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  1:11.07    SUR APR 07  83
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:12.03    MIL MAR 07  81
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:12.34    SUR APR 07  81
16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:12.44    SFY APR 07  81
17 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  1:12.57    SUR APR 07  81
18 SHELLEY PLATT-WOOLAVER  SACK NS  1:13.25    DAR MAR 07  80
19 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON  1:13.34    MIL MAR 07  80
20 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS  1:13.95 S  DAR MAR 07  79

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:13.20    WIN MAY 07  97
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:21.97    WIN MAY 07  91
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:22.18    SFY APR 07  91
 4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:23.62    WIN MAY 07  90
 5 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:24.35    WIN MAY 07  90
 6 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS  2:27.99    DAR MAR 07  87
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  2:31.05    SFY APR 07  86
 8 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  2:34.07    UBC NOV 07  84
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:34.57 S  WIN MAY 07  84
10 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  2:34.58    SFY APR 07  84
11 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  2:38.35    WIN MAY 07  82
12 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  2:41.16    SUR APR 07  80
13 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:41.46 BK SFY APR 07  80
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  2:42.18    WIN MAY 07  80
15 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  2:42.29    SUR APR 07  80
16 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  2:42.59    MTL NOV 07  79
17 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  2:42.76    SUR APR 07  79
18 SHELLEY PLATT-WOOLAVER  SACK NS  2:42.87    DAR MAR 07  79
19 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS  2:43.15    DAR MAR 07  79
20 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  2:43.57    SFY APR 07  79

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:34.31    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  4:51.89    SFY APR 07  95
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  4:54.55    UBC NOV 07  94
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  5:19.13 S  WIN MAY 07  87
 5 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  5:21.88    SFY APR 07  86
 6 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  5:24.67    NAN DEC 07  85
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  5:40.00 S  SFY APR 07  82
 8 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  5:41.23    SUR APR 07  81
 9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  5:45.36    SFY APR 07  80
10 CATHARINE BASS'59       CFST BC  5:47.04    WIN MAY 07  80
11 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS  5:47.21    DAR MAR 07  80
12 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:48.06    SUR APR 07  80
13 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  5:52.10    WIN MAY 07  79
14 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  5:53.00    SFY APR 07  79
15 VERONICA MCMILLAN'59    TRU  NS  5:53.69    DAR MAR 07  78
16 ANITA VANDEN HAZEL'58   FOOT AB  5:54.79    LTH APR 07  78
17 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AB  5:55.25 S  LTH APR 07  78
18 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC  5:57.98    LSL FEB 07  77
19 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  5:59.72    UBC NOV 07  77
20 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB  6:01.54    WIN MAY 07  77

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:31.36 S  WIN MAY 07 100
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 10:04.77    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 10:53.16    WIN MAY 07  88
 4 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC 11:01.46    SFY APR 07  87
 5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC 11:14.54 S  SUR APR 07  85
 6 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC 11:20.08    SFY APR 07  84
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 11:37.26    DDO MAR 07  82
 8 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AB 11:46.45    LTH APR 07  81
 9 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC 11:48.58    SUR APR 07  81
10 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 11:58.07 S  SFY APR 07  80
11 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 11:59.94 S  WIN MAY 07  80
12 ANITA VANDEN HAZEL'58   FOOT AB 12:03.55    LTH APR 07  79
13 DEBBIE COLLINS'59       HOLL BC 12:20.66    SUR APR 07  77
14 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS 12:21.77    WOL OCT 07  77
15 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC 12:22.42    SUR APR 07  77
16 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 12:24.15    WIN MAY 07  77
17 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 12:24.99 S  ETO MAR 07  77
18 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC 12:27.40    SUR APR 07  77
19 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON 12:29.93    WIN MAY 07  76
20 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 12:35.05    WIN MAY 07  76

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 17:46.32    WIN MAY 07 104
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 19:06.25    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 20:57.41    WIN MAY 07  88
 4 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC 21:17.70    SUR APR 07  86
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 22:08.02    SFY APR 07  83
 6 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 22:38.26    SFY APR 07  81
 7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 22:38.89    WIN MAY 07  81
 8 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 23:27.15    ETO MAR 07  78
 9 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON 24:00.02    WIN MAY 07  77
10 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 24:25.37    WIN MAY 07  75
11 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON 25:00.00    SUD MAR 07  74
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 25:01.01    DDO MAR 07  73
13 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC 25:40.95    SUR APR 07  72
14 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON 26:05.17    SFY APR 07  70
15 SUE MONTGOMERY'60       YMCA QC 26:17.16    MTL NOV 07  70
16 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON 26:24.19    SUD MAR 07  70
17 SANDRA ROWLAND'61       NAN  BC 26:24.87    SUR APR 07  70
18 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON 27:06.95    SUD MAR 07  68
19 KARIN WELSH'61          UXBR ON 27:28.88    SUD MAR 07  67
20 CHRYSTIA MYCYK'61       TECH ON 32:05.23    SFY APR 07  57

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.50    WIN MAY 07  92
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :33.62    SFY APR 07  92
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :34.10    WIN MAY 07  90
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :34.81 R  TEC MAR 07  89
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.18 R  SUD MAR 07  88
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :35.53    WIN MAY 07  87
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB   :36.32    WIN MAY 07  85
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.36 R  SUR APR 07  85
 9 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   :37.10 R  EDM DEC 07  83
10 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC   :37.15    SUR APR 07  83
11 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :37.25 S  SMO APR 07  83
12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC   :37.42    SUR APR 07  82
13 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :37.81    SFY APR 07  81
14 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :38.00 R  WIN MAY 07  81
15 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON   :38.44    NYM DEC 07  80
16 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC   :38.78 R  SUR APR 07  79
17 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK   :38.82    WIN MAY 07  79
18 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :38.86    SUR APR 07  79
19 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :38.93    SUR APR 07  79
20 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :38.99 R  CGY FEB 07  79

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:11.25    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:12.03    WIN MAY 07  94
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:12.71    SFY APR 07  93
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:15.30    WIN MAY 07  90
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:17.24    WIN MAY 07  88
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:17.32    SUD MAR 07  87
 7 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:17.65    SMO APR 07  87
 8 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB  1:20.76    WIN MAY 07  84
 9 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  1:21.62    WIN MAY 07  83
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:22.16    LSL FEB 07  82
11 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC  1:22.32    SUR APR 07  82
12 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:23.00    SUD MAR 07  81
13 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:23.45 S  WIN MAY 07  81
14 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:24.88    WIN MAY 07  80
15 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC  1:25.37    UBC NOV 07  79
16 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:25.68    WIN MAY 07  79
17 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  1:25.72    SUR APR 07  79
18 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:26.49    SUR APR 07  78
19 ANITA VANDEN HAZEL'58   FOOT AB  1:27.31    LTH APR 07  77
20 LYNN CURNEW'60          SCAR ON  1:28.10    MIL MAR 07  77

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.32    WIN MAY 07  95
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:41.46    SFY APR 07  91
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:45.80    COW JAN 07  89
 4 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:51.85    WIN MAY 07  86
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:53.45    WIN MAY 07  85
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:55.24    LTH APR 07  84
 7 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  2:57.09    WIN MAY 07  83
 8 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB  2:58.70    WIN MAY 07  82
 9 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  2:59.59    SUR APR 07  82
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:00.50    SFY APR 07  81
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  3:03.57    SUR APR 07  80
12 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:07.94    SUD MAR 07  78
13 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:09.11    WIN MAY 07  78
14 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AB  3:09.70    LTH APR 07  78
15 DEBBIE COLLINS'59       HOLL BC  3:09.96    SUR APR 07  77
16 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  3:10.13    UBC NOV 07  77
17 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC  3:19.17    SFY APR 07  74
18 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON  3:21.74    MIL MAR 07  73
19 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:23.91    SFY APR 07  72
20 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:25.85    BUR FEB 07  71

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :35.73    SUD MAR 07 100
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :36.39    WIN MAY 07  98
 3 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC   :38.82    SFY APR 07  92
 4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :39.47 S  WIN MAY 07  91
 5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :39.56 S  SFY APR 07  91
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :40.78    TEC MAR 07  88
 7 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :40.80    WIN MAY 07  88
 8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :41.35    TEC MAR 07  87
 9 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC   :41.38    SFY APR 07  86
10 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :41.67    DAR MAR 07  86
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.24    SFY APR 07  85
12 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC   :42.28    UBC NOV 07  85
13 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :42.44    CGY NOV 07  84
14 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON   :43.11    WIN MAY 07  83
15 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON   :43.12    SFY APR 07  83
16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :43.21    SUD MAR 07  83
17 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AB   :43.36    LTH APR 07  83
18 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK   :43.64    WIN MAY 07  82
19 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :43.86    DDO MAR 07  82
20 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :43.86    SFY APR 07  82

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:21.19    COW JAN 07  94
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:22.91    SFY APR 07  92
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:23.38    WIN MAY 07  92
 4 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  1:24.19    SFY APR 07  91
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:27.94    WIN MAY 07  87
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:28.80    TEC MAY 07  86
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  1:29.34    SFY APR 07  86
 8 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:30.58    SUR APR 07  85
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:31.25    SFY APR 07  84
10 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:31.33    SFY APR 07  84
11 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  1:32.39    SUR APR 07  83
12 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:33.55    DAR MAR 07  82
13 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  1:33.95    WIN MAY 07  81
14 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:34.79    MTL NOV 07  81
15 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:35.02    FTH JAN 07  81
16 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  1:35.23    WIN MAY 07  80
17 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  1:36.12 S  WIN MAY 07  80
18 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  1:36.17    SFY APR 07  80
19 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:36.86    TEC NOV 07  79
20 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:37.75    SFY APR 07  78

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:57.09    SFY APR 07  93
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:57.25    COW JAN 07  93
 3 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  3:05.58    SFY APR 07  88
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:09.03    TEC JAN 07  87
 5 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  3:17.11    WIN MAY 07  83
 6 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  3:18.30    WIN MAY 07  83
 7 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:19.14    DAR MAR 07  82
 8 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  3:24.38    WIN MAY 07  80
 9 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:27.14    SFY APR 07  79
10 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  3:28.61    WIN MAY 07  79
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  3:28.77    LSL FEB 07  79
12 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  3:29.67    SFY APR 07  78
13 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  3:30.37    LSL FEB 07  78
14 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON  3:30.70    WIN MAY 07  78
15 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON  3:31.40    SUD MAR 07  78
16 MYRIAM DERASPE'60       SFOY QC  3:31.59    SFY APR 07  77
17 GWEN GILLEY'61          MMAC MB  3:33.99    WIN MAY 07  77
18 NICOLE SEGUIN'61        CAMO QC  3:35.17    SFY APR 07  76
19 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  3:35.90    WIN MAY 07  76
20 ADELE TAYLOR'60         AURO ON  3:36.17    SUD MAR 07  76

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :31.63    UBC NOV 07  94
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :32.07    SFY APR 07  93
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :32.13    SFY APR 07  93
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.77    WIN MAY 07  91
 5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :32.97    SFY APR 07  90
 6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :33.88 S  WIN MAY 07  88
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB   :33.94    WIN MAY 07  88
 8 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :34.30    SUD MAR 07  87
 9 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.40    SFY APR 07  87
10 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :34.68 S  WIN MAY 07  86
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.96    UBC NOV 07  85
12 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :34.98    WIN MAY 07  85
13 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :35.19    WIN MAY 07  85
14 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :35.37    EDM DEC 07  84
15 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :35.85    LSL FEB 07  83
16 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :35.97    DAR MAR 07  83
17 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON   :36.03    SUD MAR 07  83
18 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :36.28    LSL FEB 07  82
19 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :36.33    WIN MAY 07  82
20 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON   :37.00    NYM DEC 07  81

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.37    WIN MAY 07  91
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:12.37 S  SFY APR 07  89
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:15.04 S  LB  DEC 07  86
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:17.29    WIN MAY 07  84
 5 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS  1:17.44    DAR MAR 07  83
 6 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:20.47    SFY APR 07  80
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:21.62    SFY APR 07  79
 8 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:22.54    WIN MAY 07  78
 9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:22.88    SUR APR 07  78
10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:24.56    SUR APR 07  76
11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:26.25    SFY APR 07  75
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  1:27.34    SUR APR 07  74
13 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AB  1:27.41    LTH APR 07  74
14 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:28.82    REP JUN 07  73
15 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC  1:29.21    OAK SEP 07  72
16 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS  1:29.29    DAR MAR 07  72
17 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:29.86 S  DAR MAR 07  72
18 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  1:30.02 S  WIN MAY 07  72
19 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:32.37    MTL NOV 07  70
20 MARY PHILLIPS'62        BRCK ON  1:34.66    ETO NOV 07  68

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:33.73    SFY APR 07  94
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:34.03    WIN MAY 07  94
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:46.04    LB  DEC 07  87
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:56.49    EB  FEB 07  82
 5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  3:26.41    UBC NOV 07  70
 6 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:30.69    SFY APR 07  68
 7 MYRIAM DERASPE'60       SFOY QC  3:34.34    SFY APR 07  67
 8 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:45.59    SFY APR 07  64
 9 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:57.33    SFY APR 07  61
10 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  4:04.18    WIN MAY 07  59

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:10.17    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.94    TEC MAR 07  91
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:16.12    FTH JAN 07  89
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:17.15 S  SFY APR 07  88
 5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:17.46    SFY APR 07  87
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:18.10    WIN MAY 07  87
 7 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:19.32    SMO APR 07  85
 8 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  1:20.09    WIN MAY 07  84
 9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:20.29    WIN MAY 07  84
10 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:20.76    SUR APR 07  84
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:20.84    BRO NOV 07  84
12 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  1:20.85    SUR APR 07  84
13 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  1:21.28    SFY APR 07  83
14 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:21.50 S  WIN MAY 07  83
15 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:21.99    SUR APR 07  82
16 TERESA CHARRON'60       HIGH AB  1:22.86    LTH APR 07  82
17 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:23.71    SUR APR 07  81
18 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:24.12    SUR APR 07  80
19 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:24.37    LSL FEB 07  80
20 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:24.75 S  EB  FEB 07  80

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:34.33    SFY APR 07  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.57    TEC MAR 07  96
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:35.67    WIN MAY 07  96
 4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:36.19    WIN MAY 07  96
 5 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:43.05    WIN MAY 07  91
 6 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:52.30    WIN MAY 07  87
 7 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  2:54.27    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:55.83    WIN MAY 07  85
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:57.76    SFY APR 07  84
10 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  3:00.49    SUR APR 07  83
11 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:01.90    SFY APR 07  82
12 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:04.06    WIN MAY 07  81
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  3:05.02    SUR APR 07  81
14 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:05.48    SUR APR 07  80
15 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  3:07.36    SFY APR 07  80
16 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  3:08.16    SFY APR 07  79
17 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS  3:08.79    DAR MAR 07  79
18 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:12.62    SFY APR 07  77
19 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:12.90 S  DAR MAR 07  77
20 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:15.42    SUD MAR 07  76

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:27.83    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:41.13    WIN MAY 07  92
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  6:04.27    SUR APR 07  86
 4 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  6:17.51    WIN MAY 07  83
 5 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  6:25.88    DAR MAR 07  81
 6 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  6:29.11    SFY APR 07  80
 7 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  6:49.83    SFY APR 07  76
 8 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  6:52.93    SFY APR 07  76
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:02.91    SFY APR 07  74
10 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC  7:02.96    SUR APR 07  74
11 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  7:04.09    WIN MAY 07  74
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:11.57    SFY APR 07  72
13 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  7:16.21    BUR FEB 07  72
14 MARIE LAROUCHE'61       MBC  QC  8:19.66    SFY APR 07  63



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON     95.0        2
   2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     94.2       12
   3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     93.4       18
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     91.0       12
   5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     90.3       10
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     89.3        7
   7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     88.3       13
   8 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     87.4        5
   9 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC     86.9        8
  10 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     86.2        9
  11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     86.1        8
  12 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB     85.2        5
  13 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE     85.0        3
  14 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC     85.0        6
  15 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS     84.5        2
  16 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     84.3       15
  17 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     84.0        1
  18 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON     83.6        7
  19 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     83.2        8
  20 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     83.2        6



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     333        18
   2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     229        12
   3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     204        12
   4 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     189        15
   5 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     182        13
   6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     165        10
   7 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     124         9
   8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     117         8
   9 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC     113         8
  10 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     113         7
  11 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     108        11
  12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC     106         9
  13 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK     100        10
  14 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC      84         6
  15 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON      78         8
  16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON      78         7
  17 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      74         5
  18 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB      73         8
  19 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB      68         5
  20 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC      68         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1681   18    93.4    333
   2 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC 1265   15    84.3    189
   3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 1148   13    88.3    182
   4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC 1130   12    94.2    229
   5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC 1092   12    91.0    204
   6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  903   10    90.3    165
   7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  884   11    80.4    108
   8 JANIS SHIRRIF'61        USMC SK  815   10    81.5    100
   9 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  776    9    86.2    124
  10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  726    9    80.7    106
  11 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  695    8    86.9    113
  12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  689    8    86.1    117
  13 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  666    8    83.2     73
  14 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  625    7    89.3    113
  15 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  619    8    77.4     78
  16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  585    7    83.6     78
  17 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  563    7    80.4     56
  18 LORRAINE MACRAE'58      DDO  QC  510    6    85.0     84
  19 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  499    6    83.2     68
  20 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  492    6    82.0     53
  21 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  474    6    79.0     19
  22 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  472    6    78.7     45
  23 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  445    6    74.2     39
  24 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  437    5    87.4     74
  25 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CMSC AB  426    5    85.2     68
  26 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  412    5    82.4     42
  27 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  398    5    79.6     25
  28 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  394    5    78.8     45
  29 SHANNON READ'60         ACAD NS  387    5    77.4     28
  30 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AB  325    4    81.2     27
  31 PAULINE JOLY LOTBIN'59  WINS BC  322    4    80.5     27
  32 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  321    4    80.2     37
  33 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  317    4    79.2     27
  34 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  315    4    78.8     43
  35 KATHY GRAHAM'58         SEMI BC  314    4    78.5     30
  36 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  311    4    77.8     25
  37 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  255    3    85.0     38
  38 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS  249    3    83.0     32
  39 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  243    3    81.0     25
  40 SHELLEY PLATT-WOOLAVER  SACK NS  241    3    80.3      8
  41 ANITA VANDEN HAZEL'58   FOOT AB  234    3    78.0     16
  42 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  233    3    77.7     20
  43 DELFINA TRAXLER'60      AURO ON  228    3    76.0     22
  44 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON  228    3    76.0     20
  45 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  210    3    70.0     27
  46 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  206    3    68.7     30
  47 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON  190    2    95.0     38
  48 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS  169    2    84.5     16
  49 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   NORS ON  164    2    82.0     11
  50 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  161    2    80.5      7
  51 DEBBIE COLLINS'59       HOLL BC  154    2    77.0     14
  52 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AB  152    2    76.0     15
  53 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  151    2    75.5     12
  54 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  146    2    73.0      7
  55 MYRIAM DERASPE'60       SFOY QC  144    2    72.0     19
  56 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  143    2    71.5      9
  57 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   84    1    84.0      7
  58 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   83    1    83.0      6
  59 SARA BRADLEY'62         ETOB ON   83    1    83.0      4
  60 JANET CATHRO'59         EMSC AB   83    1    83.0     12
  61 TERESA CHARRON'60       HIGH AB   82    1    82.0      5
  62 CATHARINE BASS'59       CFST BC   80    1    80.0     11
  63 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   79    1    79.0      5
  64 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   79    1    79.0      2
  65 FRANCINE VICKERY'58     UBC  BC   79    1    79.0      6
  66 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON   78    1    78.0      7
  67 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON   78    1    78.0      6
  68 VERONICA MCMILLAN'59    TRU  NS   78    1    78.0      6
  69 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB   77    1    77.0      1
  70 LYNN CURNEW'60          SCAR ON   77    1    77.0      1
  71 GWEN GILLEY'61          MMAC MB   77    1    77.0      4
  72 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC   77    1    77.0      3
  73 ADELE TAYLOR'60         AURO ON   76    1    76.0      1
  74 NICOLE SEGUIN'61        CAMO QC   76    1    76.0      3
  75 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON   74    1    74.0     10
  76 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC   74    1    74.0     11
  77 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC   74    1    74.0      4
  78 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC   72    1    72.0      8
  79 SUE MONTGOMERY'60       YMCA QC   70    1    70.0      6
  80 SANDRA ROWLAND'61       NAN  BC   70    1    70.0      4
  81 MARY PHILLIPS'62        BRCK ON   68    1    68.0      1
  82 KARIN WELSH'61          UXBR ON   67    1    67.0      2
  83 MARIE LAROUCHE'61       MBC  QC   63    1    63.0      7
  84 CHRYSTIA MYCYK'61       TECH ON   57    1    57.0      1

    TOTAL                           28449  344    82.7   3704
  ----------------------------------------------------------------